Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Pasadena Games Results
Pasadena City College, Pasadena - March 26, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Division

+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
- Girls 0 Triple Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Cherelle Whyte11    Woodrow Wilson H.S.NT7:27.00
2  Savanna Malcom10    Woodrow Wilson H.S.NT7:07.00
3  Ezinne Chukwudi12    Gardena High SchoolNT6:59.75
4  Alexis Mcmillian12    Bakersfield HighNT6:59.00
5  Jasmine Clark10    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT6:54.75
6  haley lawson10    mira costa h.s.NT6:53.75
7  Keaton Ray9    Crescenta Valley HSNT6:52.50
8  Domonique Hector12    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT6:50.00
9  Renecia Hill10    St. Mary\\\'s AcademyNT6:44.00
10  Tiffany Jacobs12    Los Osos HSNT6:43.75
11  Deresha Harriso11    Gahr High SchoolNT6:42.50
12  Candice Reaves11    Bakersfield HighNT6:35.75
13  Shakia Mitchell11    Gahr High SchoolNT6:35.00
14  A Dancer    Pasadena High SchoolNT6:34.75
15  jillayne thompson12    mira costa h.s.NT6:32.75
16  April Paez12    Alhambra Track & FieldNT6:29.00
17  Nairobi Regis    Birmingham High SchoolNT6:27.75
18  Lateen Chatman10    St. Mary\\\'s AcademyNT6:24.00
19  Emily Arevedo12    Alhambra Track & FieldNT6:15.50
20  Hai Wong12    Alhambra Track & FieldNT6:12.75
--  Sasha Pace11    Taft High SchoolNT
--  Sun-Nae Tinsley10    University City High SchoolNT
--  Lisa Hampton12    University City High SchoolNT
--  Nicole Mauldin11    Lancaster HighNT
--  allie jaffe11    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Sheree Wesley12    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Cenquisha Alexander11    St. Mary\\\'s AcademyNT
--  Tierra Henderson12    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  Whitney Agurrie11    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Jamina Johnson    Birmingham High SchoolNT
--  BRITTANY LIN12    calabasas high schoolNT


+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Relay
+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Girls 3000 Run
+ Boys 3000 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay

Frosh/Soph Division

+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Relay

View All Results Together