Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Pasadena Games Results
Pasadena City College, Pasadena - March 26, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Division

+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
- Boys 0 Shot Put
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Averell Spicer    Rancho Cucamonga High SchoolNT11:51.00
2  Eben Britton12    Burroughs HSNT10:37.00
3  Alex Butler12    El Modena High SchoolNT10:17.00
4  victor valadez12    notre dame high schoolNT9:43.00
5  Timothy Walter12    Loyola High SchoolNT9:42.00
6  Demetrius Amos11    Paramount High SchoolNT9:23.00
7  Taani Fuahala11    Loyola High SchoolNT9:16.00
8  Devohn Moutra11    Gardena High SchoolNT9:10.00
9  stephen getz12    notre dame high schoolNT8:58.00
10  Curtis Johnson11    Paramount High SchoolNT8:29.00
11  Shawn Malbrew12    Lancaster HighNT8:21.00
11  Paul Eteaki11    Paramount High SchoolNT8:21.00
13  Romero Norman12    South Gate High SchoolNT8:10.00
14  Jon Uko12    Taft High SchoolNT7:48.00
15  Herman Randle11    Gahr High SchoolNT7:42.00
16  Brian Meek9    Lancaster HighNT7:35.00
--  Alex Pappas12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Ronnell Ramsey12    Taft High SchoolNT
--  Eduardo Felix    Birmingham High SchoolNT
--  A Simmons    Verbum Dei High SchoolNT
--  Chris Dennis    West Covina High SchoolNT
--  RAPHEL MCCLANEY12    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  TELFORD THOMPSON11    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  Eric Carlos11    La Salle Track and FieldNT
--  PIERRE JACKSON11    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  Kyle Ranous12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Eddie Simmons12    Lancaster HighNT
--  Erik Arias9    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Dan Noel10    University City High SchoolNT
--  Marcus Bills12    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  Kristian Padilla12    University City High SchoolNT
--  Carlos Pantoja11    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Chris Perez12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Israel Rodriguez10    University City High SchoolNT
--  Varela Armando11    Lincoln High SchoolNT


+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Relay
+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Girls 3000 Run
+ Boys 3000 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay

Frosh/Soph Division

+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Relay

View All Results Together