Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Pasadena Games Results
Pasadena City College, Pasadena - March 26, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Division

+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
- Boys 0 Triple Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  scott tsuda12    notre dame high schoolNT9:25.00
2  Justin Clark12    Dorsey HSNT9:00.50
3  LeAndre Herman10    Paramount High SchoolNT8:59.50
4  Awet Hagos12    Beverly Hills High SchoolNT8:58.00
5  Kenny Davis    Birmingham High SchoolNT8:50.00
6  Kevin Lashley11    North Hollywood High SchoolNT8:46.00
7  KEITH NELSON12    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT8:37.00
8  Otis Newsome12    Paramount High SchoolNT8:36.50
9  Reynolds Holmes11    Loyola High SchoolNT8:32.00
10  Calise Patterson11    Gahr High SchoolNT8:30.50
11  Gabe Meyers10    ChaminadeNT8:28.50
12  Sonny Marshall11    Paramount High SchoolNT8:26.50
13  Albert Russell12    Dorsey HSNT8:23.75
14  Marquan Jackson11    crenshaw high schoolNT8:18.50
15  Ryan Jackson12    Lakewood High SchoolNT8:14.00
16  RICKY GARNER12    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT8:12.50
--  JUSTIN WALLACE11    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  Eric Johnson11    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Marcus Hill12    Taft High SchoolNT
--  Comas Boyd11    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Michael Papac11    Tehachapi High SchoolNT
--  Brandon Morgan    Birmingham High SchoolNT
--  Ryan Nichols11    South Bakersfield HighNT
--  Joseph Perkins11    Gardena High SchoolNT
--  Nick Peterson12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  David Wintterle12    Lancaster HighNT
--  Christian Hartenstein11    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  Trevor Shintaku12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Alec Norets12    University City High SchoolNT
--  Jaramillo Carlos12    Lincoln High SchoolNT
--  Yang Tang11    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Lewis Rodriguez12    South Bakersfield HighNT
--  scott land11    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Julio Gasson12    Alhambra Track & FieldNT


+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Relay
+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Girls 3000 Run
+ Boys 3000 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay

Frosh/Soph Division

+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Relay

View All Results Together