Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Pasadena Games Results
Pasadena City College, Pasadena - March 26, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Division

+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
- Girls 0 Long Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  De Ana Carson11    Woodrow Wilson H.S.NT3:41.75
2  Kristen Woepse12    Woodbridge High SchoolNT3:29.50
3  Jessica Chambers12    Paramount High SchoolNT3:28.75
4  Tiawanna Hogan11    South Bakersfield HighNT3:24.00
5  Cherelle Whyte11    Woodrow Wilson H.S.NT3:23.50
6  Jasmine Clark10    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT3:22.25
7  LaVinna Gray12    Paramount High SchoolNT3:19.00
8  Jazmin Brooks10    University City High SchoolNT3:17.00
9  Nicole Anthony12    ChaminadeNT3:16.00
10  Hai Wong12    Alhambra Track & FieldNT3:13.50
11  Phylicia Johnson10    Gardena High SchoolNT3:13.00
12  Alexis Mcmillian12    Bakersfield HighNT3:10.50
13  Domonique Hector12    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT3:10.25
14  jillayne thompson12    mira costa h.s.NT3:07.50
15  Nairobi Regis    Birmingham High SchoolNT3:05.50
16  Jamina Johnson    Birmingham High SchoolNT3:03.00
16  haley lawson10    mira costa h.s.NT3:03.00
18  Ashley La Count12    Gardena High SchoolNT2:56.50
19  Amber Clophus12    University City High SchoolNT2:54.50
20  Savanna Malcom10    Woodrow Wilson H.S.NT2:50.50
21  Pardis Sobouti    Taft High SchoolNT2:39.75
--  Tiffany Jacobs12    Los Osos HSNT
--  Kacia Allen9    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  Whitney Agurrie11    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Allison Munzer12    Beverly Hills High SchoolNT
--  Colleen Cooley11    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Candice Reaves11    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Cenquisha Alexander11    St. Mary\\\'s AcademyNT
--  Dana Green11    Los Osos HSNT
--  Tachinga Shivers9    Lancaster HighNT
--  Cheomn Douglas    Taft High SchoolNT
--  April Stevenson11    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Lateen Chatman10    St. Mary\\\'s AcademyNT
--  Emily Arevedo12    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Lauren McGee11    El Camino Real HSNT
--  Monica Love11    Lancaster HighNT
--  Clemesha Butler9    Lancaster HighNT
--  Keaton Ray9    Crescenta Valley HSNT


+ Girls 800 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Relay
+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Girls 3000 Run
+ Boys 3000 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay

Frosh/Soph Division

+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Relay

View All Results Together