Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Pasadena Games Results
Pasadena City College, Pasadena - March 26, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Division

+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 800 Run
- Boys 800 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Cory Primm10    Westlake High School0.141:54.47
2  Ross Gierczak12    Los Alamitos High School0.151:56.79
--  Marqueze Swanson11    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  daniel belay12    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Dustin Patterson11    Royal High SchoolNT
--  Seth Freeman12    South Bakersfield HighNT
--  Robert Sykes11    crenshaw high schoolNT
--  Jorge Cruz12    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Allan Garcia11    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Ahmad Paden11    Cleveland High SchoolNT
--  JP Theis11    St. Francis High SchoolNT
--  Nolan Renner10    Oaks ChriatianNT
--  Cedrick Pulliam12    Gardena High SchoolNT
--  Kyle Dion11    Crespi Carmelite High SchoolNT
--  Mathew Bennett11    Gardena High SchoolNT
--  Kurtis Matejka10    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Joel Cardoza11    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Joseph Hernandez11    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Aaron Winslow10    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Jon BelHoul12    Lancaster HighNT
--  Donnell Norwood12    Hamilton High SchoolNT
--  Travis Bradford12    Fremont High SchoolNT
--  David Gettis12    Dorsey HSNT
--  Kevin Landin12    Lincoln High SchoolNT
--  Eric Meissner12    Oaks ChriatianNT
--  Arteze Spicer    Rancho Cucamonga High SchoolNT
--  Solomon Seleshi-Tesfaye12    Los Osos HSNT
--  Kyle Austin12    North High SchoolNT
--  Justin Reed11    Loyola High SchoolNT
--  Andrew Utas    Windward High SchoolNT
--  V.J. Blair12    Reedley High SchoolNT
--  Blake Casaly12    Oak Park HSNT
--  Derrick Blair11    crenshaw high schoolNT
--  Dylan Knight10    La Sierra Cross CountryNT
--  Christopher Clark11    crenshaw high schoolNT
--  daniel villanueva12    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Noah Hammond12    University City High SchoolNT


+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Relay
+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Girls 3000 Run
+ Boys 3000 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay

Frosh/Soph Division

+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Relay

View All Results Together