Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Pasadena Games Results
Pasadena City College, Pasadena - March 26, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Division

+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
- Girls 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Shannon Murakami10    Saugus High School0.194:57.50
2  Jessie Babcock11    Woodbridge High School0.195:06.30
3  Sarah Toberty9    Woodbridge High School0.205:20.29
4  Tatiana Camacho12    Oak Park HS0.205:22.53
5  Kelly Adamski10    Westlake High School0.205:24.74
6  Claire Anderson10    Woodrow Wilson H.S.0.205:25.15
7  Katie Vahoviak12    Burroughs HS0.205:25.45
8  Lynette Barnett12    Centennial Track(Bak)0.215:28.18
9  Emmaline Hartel    Birmingham High School0.215:30.24
10  Jamie Emery9    Woodrow Wilson H.S.0.215:30.62
11  Mariel Lansang12    Gahr High School0.215:30.92
12  Marissa Diehl9    Oak Park HS0.215:32.41
13  Hannah Frick12    Saugus High School0.215:36.21
14  allison tracy11    mira costa h.s.0.215:36.74
15  Lauren Thomas10    St. Mary\\\'s Academy0.215:37.54
16  Shelby Pock10    Crescenta Valley HS0.215:37.76
17  Aine Brown10    Woodrow Wilson H.S.0.215:38.07
18  Carla Wirthshafter11    Beverly Hills High School0.215:41.42
19  Suzy Portner12    Saint Joseph High School0.215:43.00
20  Kristi Michaels11    Lancaster High0.215:43.95
21  Joy Samuels9    Chaminade0.225:46.15
22  Samantha Potter9    Taft High School0.225:50.66
23  Maggie Balanzar10    Paramount High School0.225:54.71
24  Delphy Morales    Blair High School0.236:02.28
25  Kiah Febin    St. Mary\\\'s Academy0.236:04.56
--  Morgan Mcleod9    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  Karra Manier9    St. Mary\\\'s AcademyNT
--  Emily Mckenna10    Saint Joseph High SchoolNT
--  Aylin Arutyunyan12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Corina Ubario9    Saint Joseph High SchoolNT
--  Savvanah Ponce9    South Bakersfield HighNT
--  Venus Vahkshori10    El Camino Real HSNT
--  Crystal Young9    St. Mary\\\'s AcademyNT
--  Anna Ryan11    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Kristen Bennett10    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  Sandy Sosa11    Los Angeles HSNT
--  Tammy Lam11    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Katie Dunn9    Saugus High SchoolNT
--  Heather Chairez11    Lincoln High SchoolNT
--  Miwa Fukumoto12    Taft High SchoolNT
--  Stephanie Duron11    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Marissa Hager12    Lancaster HighNT
--  Lizette Lares10    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Aracely Del Campo11    Lincoln High SchoolNT
--  Devora Hernandez12    Los Angeles HSNT
--  Sidney Scott    Windward High SchoolNT
--  Vanessa Woodman    Windward High SchoolNT
--  Rachel Wlilliams12    Taft High SchoolNT
--  kelly shambaugh9    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Dayna Anderson10    University City High SchoolNT
--  #3 scratched    Scratched AthleteNT
--  Courtney Wheeler10    Lancaster HighNT
--  Christine Babcock9    Woodbridge High SchoolNT
--  Brooke Anderson12    University City High SchoolNT
--  Jennifer Hernandez    Birmingham High SchoolNT
--  Rowena Tam11    University City High SchoolNT


+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Relay
+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Girls 3000 Run
+ Boys 3000 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay

Frosh/Soph Division

+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Relay

View All Results Together