Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Pasadena Games Results
Pasadena City College, Pasadena - March 26, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Division

+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
- Boys 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Brandon Rooney12    Tehachapi High School0.164:16.06
2  Rusty Whisman12    Crescenta Valley HS0.164:17.13
3  Dylan Jaedtke12    Royal High School0.164:18.14
4  Nathan Longcrier11    Centennial Track(Bak)0.164:20.40
5  Dylan Knight10    La Sierra Cross Country0.164:20.88
6  Scott Harris11    Los Osos HS0.164:22.68
7  Max Goldman11    Beverly Hills High School0.164:23.35
8  Bryant Hinesly12    Saugus High School0.174:26.09
9  Ken Brook12    Oak Park HS0.174:26.73
10  daniel villanueva12    mira costa h.s.0.174:26.84
11  Spencer Knight10    La Sierra Cross Country0.174:27.46
12  Fawad Khan    Palos Verdes High School0.174:28.31
13  Travis Bradford12    Fremont High School0.174:29.28
14  Michael Flowers11    Los Angeles HS0.174:29.66
15  Mariano Baez11    Los Angeles HS0.174:30.49
16  Dominguez Ignacio12    South Gate High School0.174:30.62
17  Alberto Espinoza12    Lakewood High School0.174:31.06
18  daniel belay12    mira costa h.s.0.174:31.37
19  Noah Hammond12    University City High School0.174:31.61
20  Kevin Sullivan11    Royal High School0.174:31.90
21  cameron pagett11    mira costa h.s.0.174:33.18
22  Daniel Anderson12    Burroughs HS0.174:33.84
23  Alex Ramirez12    Lakewood High School0.174:34.47
24  Jose Rodiquez12    Taft High School0.174:35.17
25  JP Theis11    St. Francis High School0.174:35.43
26  Stephen Roesler12    Oaks Chriatian0.174:35.76
27  Cory Primm10    Westlake High School0.174:35.90
28  Danny Benson10    Royal High School0.174:38.06
29  Nathan Sellers11    Crescenta Valley HS0.174:38.21
30  Sammy Nicholas    Chaminade0.174:38.52
31  Irvin Garcia11    Lancaster High0.174:38.80
32  Daniel Miller11    Arcadia High School0.174:39.00
33  Jon BelHoul12    Lancaster High0.174:39.75
34  Will McGregor11    Loyola High School0.184:40.10
35  Ryan Routh12    Chaminade0.184:43.68
36  Scott Aguilar12    University City High School0.184:46.95
37  Charles Hernandez10    Loyola High School0.184:47.30
38  Geoff Dunn11    notre dame high school0.184:48.70
39  Willaim Vinopal11    Arcadia High School0.184:50.28
40  Jeff Tanagawa11    notre dame high school0.184:51.77
41  Jeff Weber11    University City High School0.205:12.38
42  Ray Escobar    West Covina High School0.246:18.25
--  Ruben Hernandez11    Los Angeles HSNT
--  Josh Eisenberg12    Saugus High SchoolNT
--  Thomas Rezzo12    Crespi Carmelite High SchoolNT
--  Alex Leos11    La Salle Track and FieldNT
--  Aaron Winslow10    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Joe Gonzales11    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Hector Sherman12    Saugus High SchoolNT
--  Jason Karbelk12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Jorge Cruz12    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  John Zarate12    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Joe Wang12    Arcadia High SchoolNT
--  Camron Shahmirzadi10    Taft High SchoolNT
--  Andrew Utas    Windward High SchoolNT
--  Donald Stockdale12    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  Robert Moutrie12    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  Kyle Austin12    North High SchoolNT
--  Zane Zeidler10    Taft High SchoolNT
--  William Daly11    Lancaster HighNT
--  Lopez Chris11    Lincoln High SchoolNT
--  Hector Mendez    Rancho Cucamonga High SchoolNT
--  Jesse Contreras11    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Daniel Clifford11    Lakewood High SchoolNT
--  Robert Hernandez12    Garfield High SchoolNT


+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Relay
+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Girls 3000 Run
+ Boys 3000 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay

Frosh/Soph Division

+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Relay

View All Results Together