Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Pasadena Games Results
Pasadena City College, Pasadena - March 26, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Division

+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Boys 1600 Run
- Girls 100 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Jalisa Williams10    JOHN MUIR HIGH0.1414.28
2  Kristen Woepse12    Woodbridge High School0.1514.86
3  Kiani Profit10    JOHN MUIR HIGH0.1515.41
4  Allyson Stone    Rancho Cucamonga High School0.1615.51
5  Tiawanna Hogan11    South Bakersfield High0.1615.78
6  Vernisha Crayton12    JOHN MUIR HIGH0.1615.96
7  Deresha Harrison11    Gahr High School0.1616.20
8  Ezinne Chukwudi12    Gardena High School0.1616.25
9  jennifer shambaugh11    mira costa h.s.0.1716.70
10  LaKeisha Smith11    Burroughs HS0.1716.73
11  jessica sieminski10    mira costa h.s.0.1716.86
12  LaTara Smith12    Los Osos HS0.1716.88
13  Karina Passi12    Burroughs HS0.1716.99
14  Nairobi Regis    Birmingham High School0.1717.04
15  Lindsay Chessum12    Crescenta Valley HS0.1717.28
16  Cara Jones9    Taft High School0.1817.85
17  Candice Chessum9    Crescenta Valley HS0.1919.33
18  Pardis Sobouti    Taft High School0.2019.65
19  Camille Teodoro    West Covina High School0.2121.30
20  Sheree Wesley12    Paramount High School0.2121.33
--  De Ana Carson11    Woodrow Wilson H.S.NT
--  Kimyon Broom11    Junipero Serra HighNT
--  Samone Hibbert12    Taft High SchoolNT
--  Tshara Hicks12    University City High SchoolNT
--  meghan moss10    notre dame high schoolNT
--  Ashley Sinclair12    crenshaw high schoolNT
--  Yesenia Navarro    West Covina High SchoolNT
--  Courtney Dunlap12    El Camino Real HSNT
--  Crystal Underwood10    Centennial Track(Bak)NT
--  Talitha James10    Lancaster HighNT
--  April Stevenson11    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Kenisia Smith    Windward High SchoolNT
--  Lucy Mann    Windward High SchoolNT
--  Tarra Raffi10    Beverly Hills High SchoolNT
--  Champagne Houston9    Gardena High SchoolNT
--  Lisa Hampton12    University City High SchoolNT


+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Relay
+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Girls 3000 Run
+ Boys 3000 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay

Frosh/Soph Division

+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Relay

View All Results Together