Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Pasadena Games Results
Pasadena City College, Pasadena - March 26, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Division

+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
- Boys 110 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Walter Thurmond    West Covina High School0.1314.16
2  Vannie Prudhomme12    Dorsey HS0.1314.80
3  Jordan Paul12    Loyola High School0.1414.85
4  Bryan Bullock    Birmingham High School0.1415.14
5  Joseph Perkins11    Gardena High School0.1415.19
6  Eric Savoy12    Los Osos HS0.1415.35
7  Marquan Jackson11    crenshaw high school0.1415.44
8  drew johnston11    mira costa h.s.0.1415.55
9  Oswaldo Ortiz11    Alhambra Track & Field0.1415.56
10  Curtis Lutje12    Centennial Track(Bak)0.1415.57
11  Casey Frost12    Loyola High School0.1415.63
12  Jerremy Monegan11    Paramount High School0.1415.64
13  David Harden11    North Hollywood High School0.1415.67
14  Chris Dang12    Alhambra Track & Field0.1415.68
15  Jeffrey Phillips12    Fremont High School0.1415.71
16  Bert Wyatt12    South Bakersfield High0.1415.93
17  Oprandy Bryce12    Arcadia High School0.1415.94
18  Richard Thurmond    West Covina High School0.1415.94
19  Logan Paulsen12    Chaminade0.1515.97
20  Ross Jeffries    Loyola High School0.1516.10
21  Jarin McClinton12    Crespi Carmelite High School0.1516.13
22  Zion Babb10    Alhambra Track & Field0.1516.17
23  Darryl Stewart12    Loyola High School0.1516.23
24  max lewis10    mira costa h.s.0.1516.27
25  KEITH NELSON12    JOHN MUIR HIGH0.1516.29
26  Albert Russell12    Dorsey HS0.1516.35
27  Vince Newsome11    Paramount High School0.1516.42
28  William Wallace    West Covina High School0.1516.43
29  Anthony Sutton11    Los Osos HS0.1516.50
30  David Wintterle12    Lancaster High0.1617.43
31  Ryan Carter9    Los Osos HS0.1718.36
--  Devon Hall12    Cleveland High SchoolNT
--  Marquiese Reed11    Gardena High SchoolNT
--  Marvell Rossell12    University City High SchoolNT
--  Shawn Douglas11    Gardena High SchoolNT
--  Varand Avanesian12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Matt Duncan10    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Sean Thompson11    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Mamadu Embaywe12    University City High SchoolNT
--  Richard Baxter11    Gahr High SchoolNT
--  Roger Harrison11    La Salle Track and FieldNT
--  Ian Chessum10    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Ariel Klevecz11    St. Francis High SchoolNT
--  Jon Uko12    Taft High SchoolNT
--  garrett green11    notre dame high schoolNT
--  Lewis Rodriguez12    South Bakersfield HighNT
--  EJ Medillon11    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Adam Brenner12    Cleveland High SchoolNT
--  Sean Bryan11    Oak Park HSNT
--  Dillon Moore11    ChaminadeNT
--  Therell Lewis12    Taft High SchoolNT
--  Gary Fong11    Oak Park HSNT
--  Byron Brown12    Bakersfield HighNT
--  ROBOTHAM MJ11    VALENCIA HIGH SCHOOLNT
--  Chris Wellington11    Taft High SchoolNT
--  Spencer Phillips    Rancho Cucamonga High SchoolNT


+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Relay
+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Girls 3000 Run
+ Boys 3000 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay

Frosh/Soph Division

+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Relay

View All Results Together