Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Pasadena Games Results
Pasadena City College, Pasadena - March 26, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Division

+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Relay
+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Girls 3000 Run
+ Boys 3000 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay

Frosh/Soph Division

+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
- Boys 400 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  VIRGIL HILL10    VALENCIA HIGH SCHOOL0.1350.00
2  Remington Blair10    Reedley High School0.1351.18
3  Rahim Moore    Dorsey HS0.1351.29
4  Hogan Adams    Dorsey HS0.1351.97
5  Kasey Ahlstrom10    Los Alamitos High School0.1352.07
6  Deskin Goodwin9    Taft High School0.1352.51
7  sean jackson10    notre dame high school0.1454.57
--  darrel jobe9    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Emannuel Turner9    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Mauro Ormedilla10    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  Max Macat10    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  adrien dotson9    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Khalil Paden    Cleveland High SchoolNT
--  Kevin Fashola9    Granada Hills High SchoolNT
--  Leonard Aguirre10    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Demetris Barksdale10    University City High SchoolNT
--  LANCE MITCHELL9    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  Eric Artoage9    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Darrly Doggett9    University City High SchoolNT
--  Daron Spence9    Granada Hills High SchoolNT
--  ted andreas9    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Keith Thompson9    Los Angeles Leadership AcademyNT
--  Daniel Hernandez9    Los Angeles Leadership AcademyNT
--  Givago Han9    Los Angeles Leadership AcademyNT
--  shane horton10    notre dame high schoolNT
--  Scott Jones10    La Salle Track and FieldNT
--  AUSTIN DANIALS9    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  DARO MORRIS10    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  Walton Edgar10    Lincoln High SchoolNT
--  Jonathan Swayzer10    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Chris Potter9    Oaks ChriatianNT
--  Mark Hall10    Loyola High SchoolNT
--  Alejandro Monticinos10    Lakewood High SchoolNT
--  Corey Green10    Gahr High SchoolNT
--  Eli Deleon9    Centennial Track(Bak)NT
--  Kyle Burtzlaff10    Lakewood High SchoolNT
--  Dominque Baker    Birmingham High SchoolNT
--  Rios Josh10    Lincoln High SchoolNT
--  Ryan Holmes9    Loyola High SchoolNT
--  Westley Riley10    La Salle Track and FieldNT


+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Relay

View All Results Together