Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Pasadena Games Results
Pasadena City College, Pasadena - March 26, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Division

+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
- Girls 400 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Sade Williams    Rancho Cucamonga High School0.1353.29
2  Shakara Lott12    University City High School0.1455.06
3  Myra Hasson11    Gardena High School0.1455.07
4  Ebony Collins10    Woodrow Wilson H.S.0.1456.22
5  Shelise Williams10    Woodrow Wilson H.S.0.1456.74
6  Angele Cooper9    Woodrow Wilson H.S.0.1456.76
7  Aunjel Street9    St. Mary\\\'s Academy0.1457.45
8  Samone Hibbert12    Taft High School0.1558.52
9  Shetara Parker12    Gardena High School0.1559.46
10  jennifer hylander11    mira costa h.s.0.1559.79
11  Brittney Manuel11    Los Osos HS0.1559.87
12  Ashlee Thomas9    Bakersfield High0.151:00.32
13  Denise Gallion12    Woodbridge High School0.151:00.64
14  Brianna Atkins    Rancho Cucamonga High School0.151:01.05
15  LAURA GINGRICH10    VALENCIA HIGH SCHOOL0.151:01.11
16  Diana Ta12    Monroe H.S track team0.151:01.84
17  Raevelene Denton12    Lakewood High School0.151:01.92
18  dominique augustus10    notre dame high school0.161:02.49
19  gabrielle ferrari10    notre dame high school0.161:02.76
20  Xiomara Martinez11    North Hollywood High School0.161:03.39
21  Ronika Brown12    crenshaw high school0.161:03.52
22  Chanell Reaves9    Bakersfield High0.161:03.69
23  Penney Ross9    Paramount High School0.161:03.83
24  Denise Nunez10    Saint Joseph High School0.161:04.05
25  Nicole Anthony12    Chaminade0.161:04.21
26  Marshia James9    crenshaw high school0.171:09.73
27  Shayna Bordy    Windward High School0.201:20.12
--  Astrid Castaneda10    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Larrika Jiles9    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Sarah Vitug9    University City High SchoolNT
--  Romaine Desclos9    University City High SchoolNT
--  Vazquez Linda9    Lincoln High SchoolNT
--  Vega Crystal9    Lincoln High SchoolNT
--  Kathryn Milano9    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  Cory Dunlap12    El Camino Real HSNT
--  Waynita Glenn10    Lancaster HighNT
--  isabella marill10    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Eileen Farley9    Saint Joseph High SchoolNT
--  Maddie Weissman11    Westridge SchoolNT
--  Amber Gererdo10    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Melissa McCauley11    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Brandi Gerrerdo9    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Meredith Hook12    North Hollywood High SchoolNT
--  Lissett Silva9    Los Angeles Leadership AcademyNT
--  Irma Rodriguez9    Los Angeles Leadership AcademyNT
--  Jamie Perez9    Los Angeles Leadership AcademyNT
--  Arlene Sandoval11    Saint Joseph High SchoolNT
--  Camilla Dencer9    Louisville High SchoolNT
--  Jessica Cooper11    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Jatana Deason    Birmingham High SchoolNT
--  Monique Joseph    Birmingham High SchoolNT
--  Ahsley Williams12    St. Mary\\\'s AcademyNT
--  Brittney Daniels11    Taft High SchoolNT
--  Morgan Taylor10    St. Mary\\\'s AcademyNT
--  Colleen Cooley11    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Nicole Stone    Rancho Cucamonga High SchoolNT
--  Ashlee McDaniel12    Lakewood High SchoolNT
--  Lakeisha Smith12    Los Osos HSNT
--  Lauren McGee11    El Camino Real HSNT
--  Janette Morfin10    Lincoln High SchoolNT
--  Nicole Fowler9    Lancaster HighNT
--  Justina Sadauskaite11    Los Angeles HSNT
--  Tempest Garland12    Gardena High SchoolNT
--  Claire Harrison9    Crescenta Valley HSNT


+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Relay
+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Girls 3000 Run
+ Boys 3000 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay

Frosh/Soph Division

+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Relay

View All Results Together