Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Pasadena Games Results
Pasadena City College, Pasadena - March 26, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Division

+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
- Boys 400 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Courtney Williams12    Dorsey HS0.1247.77
2  Elijah Wells12    Taft High School0.1248.08
3  Justin Woods12    Los Alamitos High School0.1248.66
4  Jason Sutton12    Bakersfield High0.1249.93
5  Roland Hernandez11    Loyola High School0.1249.99
6  Tran Howell11    Los Angeles HS0.1350.01
7  Ramond Bradley12    Paramount High School0.1350.62
8  Antwun Baker11    North Hollywood High School0.1350.78
9  Ennis Jones11    La Sierra Cross Country0.1350.86
10  Mark Watley9    Crespi Carmelite High School0.1350.97
11  Ralton Brown    St. Bernard High School0.1351.24
12  Deondra Smith    Pasadena High School0.1351.27
13  chris barton10    notre dame high school0.1351.44
14  David Berman12    Oak Park HS0.1351.64
15  Paul Matthis12    University City High School0.1351.75
16  Malcolm Thomas10    Lakewood High School0.1351.90
17  Israel DeSantiago12    Paramount High School0.1352.02
18  Scott Stephens11    St. Francis High School0.1352.17
19  Chris Jackson12    Bakersfield High0.1352.23
20  Anthony Fernandez    St. Bernard High School0.1352.34
21  ALEX HENDERSON12    calabasas high school0.1352.48
22  Jonathon Anderson11    Lakewood High School0.1352.64
23  Rashad Houston11    Gardena High School0.1352.97
24  Jason Blackmon12    Los Angeles HS0.1353.08
25  Michael Clarke11    North Hollywood High School0.1353.77
26  Eric Johnson11    Bakersfield High0.1454.64
27  Mathew Bennett11    Gardena High School0.1455.46
28  Aaron Cassou    Maranatha High School0.1455.58
--  Jose Jimenez12    Crespi Carmelite High SchoolNT
--  Ely Harris10    Los Osos HSNT
--  James Clark12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Emmanuel Jackson10    Los Osos HSNT
--  Chad Davis12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Gabe Derricks11    Oak Park HSNT
--  Robert Sample12    Gardena High SchoolNT
--  andrew izaguirre11    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Chad McDaniel12    Lancaster HighNT
--  tyler wilson12    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Cary Jensen-Madsen11    Crespi Carmelite High SchoolNT
--  Brandon Bowens11    South Bakersfield HighNT
--  Marcell Keeling12    Junipero Serra HighNT
--  Edwin Scott11    La Salle Track and FieldNT
--  Muhammed Salih11    Los Osos HSNT
--  Joey Ballard12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Sean Wilmore12    Lancaster HighNT
--  Jamel Caver11    North Hollywood High SchoolNT
--  Jason Ward10    South Bakersfield HighNT
--  Rene Howard    Birmingham High SchoolNT
--  Max Boettcher12    Loyola High SchoolNT
--  Clifford Ross11    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Johnny McNeil12    Gahr High SchoolNT
--  Brandon Schneider11    Oak Park HSNT


+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Relay
+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Girls 3000 Run
+ Boys 3000 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay

Frosh/Soph Division

+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Relay

View All Results Together