Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Pasadena Games Results
Pasadena City College, Pasadena - March 26, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Division

+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Boys 400 Dash
- Girls 100 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Yasmin Woodruff9    St. Mary\\\'s Academy0.1211.83
2  Elizabeth Olear11    Louisville High School0.1212.00
3  Tiana Hood12    Woodrow Wilson H.S.0.1212.12
4  Erinne Benny11    St. Mary\\\'s Academy0.1212.21
5  Tasia Smith11    Woodrow Wilson H.S.0.1212.25
6  Brianna Atkins    Rancho Cucamonga High School0.1212.30
7  Ann Clark12    crenshaw high school0.1212.43
8  Kandi Bonti12    Monroe H.S track team0.1212.44
9  Jessica Chambers12    Paramount High School0.1312.52
10  Rachel Hudson    Maranatha High School0.1312.52
11  De Ana Carson11    Woodrow Wilson H.S.0.1312.58
12  Morgan Taylor10    St. Mary\\\'s Academy0.1312.60
13  Kristen Woepse12    Woodbridge High School0.1312.63
14  Kayla Dixon10    Cleveland High School0.1312.69
15  Nijha Nelms    Birmingham High School0.1312.80
16  LaVinna Gray12    Paramount High School0.1312.81
17  Rosanna Lewis11    Dorsey HS0.1312.82
18  Courtney Tucker10    Dorsey HS0.1312.84
19  Phylicia Johnson10    Gardena High School0.1312.88
20  Whitney Acton11    Oaks Chriatian0.1312.91
21  Lataysh Gillette    Birmingham High School0.1313.00
22  monique bassey11    notre dame high school0.1313.01
22  Ashaley Frazier10    Bakersfield High0.1313.01
24  Jamina Johnson    Birmingham High School0.1313.16
25  Aja Wheeler10    University City High School0.1313.25
26  Stacey Ahaiwe12    crenshaw high school0.1313.26
27  Aarah Long12    Los Osos HS0.1313.28
28  Emily Townsend9    Westridge School0.1313.31
29  Taji Burke9    Lancaster High0.1313.36
30  CHERISH WALLACE9    JOHN MUIR HIGH0.1313.40
31  Allysia Hampton    Taft High School0.1413.53
32  Ashleigh Sims12    Taft High School0.1414.33
--  Angela Vossmeyer11    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Lashanae Ruffin9    Los Angeles Leadership AcademyNT
--  Lissett Silva9    Los Angeles Leadership AcademyNT
--  Gaby Gallegos9    Los Angeles Leadership AcademyNT
--  Ebony Barnes9    El Camino Real HSNT
--  Mecca Edwards9    El Camino Real HSNT
--  Anastassia Peralta10    Garfield High SchoolNT
--  Marlene Martinez12    Garfield High SchoolNT
--  Ashley Baucham10    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Audrina Bauman9    Los Osos HSNT
--  Mhiah Vickers9    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  Sasha Rudes9    Beverly Hills High SchoolNT
--  Sandra Adarkwa10    Los Osos HSNT
--  Shonya Matthews    Scratched AthleteNT
--  LeSa Thompson10    Lancaster HighNT
--  jillayne thompson12    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Hai Wong12    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  amanda pegan12    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Preshness White9    Lancaster HighNT
--  Tiffany Turner11    Centennial Track(Bak)NT
--  Adri Hu9    Westridge SchoolNT
--  Triesha Soloman11    Taft High SchoolNT
--  Daniel SNELGRO12    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  Vernisha Crayton12    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  Kimyon Broom11    Junipero Serra HighNT
--  Magda Besser11    ChaminadeNT


+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Relay
+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Girls 3000 Run
+ Boys 3000 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay

Frosh/Soph Division

+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Relay

View All Results Together