Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Pasadena Games Results
Pasadena City College, Pasadena - March 26, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Division

+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
- Boys 100 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Jamere Holland11    Taft High School0.1010.40
2  rodney glass11    notre dame high school0.1110.70
3  Derron Juarez11    Chaminade0.1110.82
4  Gardener McKay12    crenshaw high school0.1110.87
5  Marquise Charles12    Dorsey HS0.1110.90
6  cary harris12    notre dame high school0.1111.00
7  Mark Alston11    Los Osos HS0.1111.16
8  Gonzalez Steve12    South Gate High School0.1111.19
9  Marlon Bills11    Westlake High School0.1111.20
10  Qussand Lewis    Rancho Cucamonga High School0.1111.21
11  James Wilson    Pasadena High School0.1111.28
12  Byron Brown12    Bakersfield High0.1111.31
13  Dwayne Wilson11    crenshaw high school0.1111.31
14  Marlon Lucky12    North Hollywood High School0.1111.33
15  Andre Springfield12    University City High School0.1111.34
16  Malcolm Smith10    Taft High School0.1111.35
17  Vu Tran12    Cleveland High School0.1111.39
18  ALEX LOVE12    JOHN MUIR HIGH0.1111.45
19  Peter Ma11    Chaminade0.1111.48
20  Kevin Bailey11    Los Osos HS0.1211.50
20  Derick Waiters12    Gardena High School0.1211.50
22  Viramontes Benjamin12    South Gate High School0.1211.61
23  Trevor Woods12    Gardena High School0.1211.66
24  Christopher Stanley10    Loyola High School0.1211.94
25  Marcus Jones11    Beverly Hills High School0.1211.99
26  Andre Hunter12    Lancaster High0.1212.14
27  Jonny Numani    Windward High School0.1212.41
--  Justin Lucas12    La Salle Track and FieldNT
--  jordan andino11    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Zion Babb10    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Daryl Fields12    Crespi Carmelite High SchoolNT
--  Mikio Bryan11    Los Osos HSNT
--  Steve Cooper12    University City High SchoolNT
--  David Wilson11    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  JARELL SANFORD12    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  PIERRE JACKSON11    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  Nick Peterson12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Jones Marshall10    Oaks ChriatianNT
--  austin sylvia11    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Roosevelt Monroe-Truitt12    Lancaster HighNT
--  Jamie Duenas10    Lancaster HighNT
--  Randle Harris12    Crespi Carmelite High SchoolNT
--  Earl Woodard12    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Sean Lyons12    Gardena High SchoolNT
--  Raymond Judkins9    Beverly Hills High SchoolNT
--  Adam Castille12    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Antwun Baker11    North Hollywood High SchoolNT
--  Devin Ross    Rancho Cucamonga High SchoolNT
--  Brian Waldon12    Taft High SchoolNT
--  George Colton11    La Salle Track and FieldNT
--  Lawrence Trice11    Junipero Serra HighNT
--  Calvin Thomas12    Lakewood High SchoolNT
--  Ware Aaron12    Oaks ChriatianNT
--  Pat Cumberworth12    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Justin Woods12    Los Alamitos High SchoolNT


+ Girls 3200 Relay
+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Girls 3000 Run
+ Boys 3000 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay

Frosh/Soph Division

+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Relay

View All Results Together