Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Pasadena Games Results
Pasadena City College, Pasadena - March 26, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Division

+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Relay
+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
- Girls 300 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Ebony Collins10    Woodrow Wilson H.S.0.1442.54
2  Jalisa Williams10    JOHN MUIR HIGH0.1544.73
3  Raynal Johnson9    Gahr High School0.1545.27
4  Sasha Blanchard9    La Reina High School0.1646.66
5  jennifer shambaugh11    mira costa h.s.0.1647.94
6  TreAna Hundley12    Gahr High School0.1648.99
7  Azalia King10    Lakewood High School0.1649.09
8  Cara Jones9    Taft High School0.1749.56
9  Sheree Wesley12    Paramount High School0.1749.85
10  kaitlin rafferty12    mira costa h.s.0.1750.05
11  Lindsay Chessum12    Crescenta Valley HS0.1751.00
12  Whitney Coleman10    Oak Park HS0.1751.27
13  Grace Valenzuela    Birmingham High School0.1751.38
14  Alanya Echols10    Paramount High School0.1751.38
15  Roneta Fealings    Scratched Athlete0.1853.87
--  Courtney Dunlap12    El Camino Real HSNT
--  Alison Grantham12    North Hollywood High SchoolNT
--  Ocegueda Rosa9    Lincoln High SchoolNT
--  Talitha James10    Lancaster HighNT
--  Candice Chessum9    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Katherine Bage9    Oak Park HSNT
--  Veronica Jacques12    Lincoln High SchoolNT
--  jessica sieminski10    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Crystal Underwood10    Centennial Track(Bak)NT
--  Champagne Houston9    Gardena High SchoolNT
--  Kimyon Broom11    Junipero Serra HighNT
--  Valeria Hernandez10    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Kenisia Smith    Windward High SchoolNT
--  Lisa Hampton12    University City High SchoolNT
--  Akia Dillard10    Taft High SchoolNT
--  Ezinne Chukwudi12    Gardena High SchoolNT
--  Samone Hibbert12    Taft High SchoolNT
--  Tshara Hicks12    University City High SchoolNT
--  Nicole Stone    Rancho Cucamonga High SchoolNT
--  Kiani Profit10    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT


+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Girls 3000 Run
+ Boys 3000 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay

Frosh/Soph Division

+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Relay

View All Results Together