Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Pasadena Games Results
Pasadena City College, Pasadena - March 26, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Division

+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Relay
+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
- Boys 300 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Chris Dang12    Alhambra Track & Field0.1340.38
2  drew johnston11    mira costa h.s.0.1440.79
3  Jeffrey Phillips12    Fremont High School0.1440.85
4  Curtis Lutje12    Centennial Track(Bak)0.1441.02
5  Joseph Perkins11    Gardena High School0.1441.53
6  William Wallace    West Covina High School0.1441.80
7  Marquan Jackson11    crenshaw high school0.1441.83
8  Derrick Quals11    Chaminade0.1442.10
9  Oprandy Bryce12    Arcadia High School0.1442.28
10  Shawn Douglas11    Gardena High School0.1442.44
11  Byron Brown12    Bakersfield High0.1442.62
12  KEITH NELSON12    JOHN MUIR HIGH0.1442.62
13  Vince Newsome11    Paramount High School0.1442.77
13  Ortiz Ogualdo    Alhambra Track & Field0.1442.77
15  Kevin Cervantes11    Garfield High School0.1442.99
16  Eric Frazier12    Lakewood High School0.1443.04
17  Jerremy Monegan11    Paramount High School0.1443.38
18  Israel DeSantiago12    Paramount High School0.1544.59
19  Adam Brenner12    Cleveland High School0.1646.69
--  Roger Harrison11    La Salle Track and FieldNT
--  max lewis10    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Garcia Gabriel12    Lincoln High SchoolNT
--  EJ Medillon11    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Lewis Rodriguez12    South Bakersfield HighNT
--  Marquiese Reed11    Gardena High SchoolNT
--  Jarin McClinton12    Crespi Carmelite High SchoolNT
--  Matt Duncan10    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Varand Avanesian12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Bert Wyatt12    South Bakersfield HighNT
--  Ariel Klevecz11    St. Francis High SchoolNT
--  Matt Shields12    University City High SchoolNT
--  Sean Bryan11    Oak Park HSNT
--  Ian Chessum10    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Sean Smith10    Oak Park HSNT
--  David Wintterle12    Lancaster HighNT
--  Shane Chapman11    Lancaster HighNT
--  Ross Jeffries    Loyola High SchoolNT
--  Oswaldo Ortiz11    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  drew abeyta11    notre dame high schoolNT
--  Ryan Jackson12    Lakewood High SchoolNT
--  Woody Brookins    Birmingham High SchoolNT
--  Jon Uko12    Taft High SchoolNT
--  ROBOTHAM MJ11    VALENCIA HIGH SCHOOLNT
--  Jason Haywood12    Taft High SchoolNT
--  SHAUN ADAMS11    calabasas high schoolNT
--  Ryan Biddle11    Gahr High SchoolNT
--  Leonard Samuels11    Taft High SchoolNT
--  Devon Hall12    Cleveland High SchoolNT
--  TYLER ROBEY11    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  garrett green11    notre dame high schoolNT
--  Spencer Phillips    Rancho Cucamonga High SchoolNT
--  Jordan Paul12    Loyola High SchoolNT


+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Girls 3000 Run
+ Boys 3000 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay

Frosh/Soph Division

+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Relay

View All Results Together