Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Pasadena Games Results
Pasadena City College, Pasadena - March 26, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Division

+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Relay
+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
- Girls 200 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Sade Williams    Rancho Cucamonga High School0.1224.07
2  Tiana Hood12    Woodrow Wilson H.S.0.1224.79
3  Shakara Lott12    University City High School0.1224.92
4  Shelise Williams10    Woodrow Wilson H.S.0.1325.42
5  Erinne Benny11    St. Mary\\\'s Academy0.1325.66
6  Kayla Dixon10    Cleveland High School0.1325.87
7  Jessica Chambers12    Paramount High School0.1325.88
8  Rachel Hudson    Maranatha High School0.1326.07
9  Amanda Thompson12    JOHN MUIR HIGH0.1326.15
10  Denise Gallion12    Woodbridge High School0.1326.19
11  Ann Clark12    crenshaw high school0.1326.26
12  Kiana Johnson9    Woodrow Wilson H.S.0.1326.45
13  Colleen Cooley11    Paramount High School0.1326.57
14  Markaiya Johns12    Gardena High School0.1326.63
15  Penney Ross9    Paramount High School0.1427.30
16  Talesse Frank    Windward High School0.1428.38
17  Lauren Thomas    West Covina High School0.1428.57
18  PREANNA BROOKS9    JOHN MUIR HIGH0.1529.00
19  Ginnie Antanaga11    North Hollywood High School0.1529.22
20  Lakenha Green    Blair High School0.1529.49
--  Alyssa Snider9    Los Osos HSNT
--  Tiffany Turner11    Centennial Track(Bak)NT
--  Rachel Rigamat12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Sandra Adarkwa10    Los Osos HSNT
--  Clemesha Butler9    Lancaster HighNT
--  isabella marill10    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Adri Hu9    Westridge SchoolNT
--  Hai Wong12    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  April Paez12    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Janette Morfin10    Lincoln High SchoolNT
--  Kayla Rodgers9    Los Osos HSNT
--  Vazquez Linda9    Lincoln High SchoolNT
--  Mecca Edwards9    El Camino Real HSNT
--  Ebony Barnes9    El Camino Real HSNT
--  Gaby Gallegos9    Los Angeles Leadership AcademyNT
--  Lashanae Ruffin9    Los Angeles Leadership AcademyNT
--  Karina Vega9    Los Angeles Leadership AcademyNT
--  Elizabeth Olear11    Louisville High SchoolNT
--  Mhiah Vickers9    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  Lashanea Mitchell12    Lancaster HighNT
--  Aja Wheeler10    University City High SchoolNT
--  CHERISH WALLACE9    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  jennifer hylander11    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Nicole Fowler9    Lancaster HighNT
--  Whitney Acton11    Oaks ChriatianNT
--  Emily Townsend9    Westridge SchoolNT
--  Magda Besser11    ChaminadeNT
--  #1 scratched    Scratched AthleteNT
--  Xiomara Martinez11    North Hollywood High SchoolNT
--  Aunjel Street9    St. Mary\\\'s AcademyNT
--  Yasmin Woodruff9    St. Mary\\\'s AcademyNT
--  Kandi Bonti12    Monroe H.S track teamNT
--  Brianna Atkins    Rancho Cucamonga High SchoolNT


+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Girls 3000 Run
+ Boys 3000 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay

Frosh/Soph Division

+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Relay

View All Results Together