Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Pasadena Games Results
Pasadena City College, Pasadena - March 26, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Division

+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Relay
+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
- Boys 200 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Jamere Holland11    Taft High School0.1121.15
2  David Gettis12    Dorsey HS0.1121.33
3  rodney glass11    notre dame high school0.1121.61
4  Justin Woods12    Los Alamitos High School0.1121.83
5  Elijah Wells12    Taft High School0.1121.84
6  Tran Howell11    Los Angeles HS0.1121.93
7  Derron Juarez11    Chaminade0.1122.16
8  Ennis Jones11    La Sierra Cross Country0.1122.28
9  cary harris12    notre dame high school0.1122.38
10  Scott Stephens11    St. Francis High School0.1122.47
11  Jeremiah Johnson12    Dorsey HS0.1122.68
12  Sean Smith    Blair High School0.1122.83
13  Darian Hagan11    crenshaw high school0.1122.92
14  Aaron Cassou    Maranatha High School0.1223.02
15  Adam Castille12    Paramount High School0.1223.27
16  Peter Ma11    Chaminade0.1223.28
17  Christopher Stanley10    Loyola High School0.1223.33
18  Trevor Woods12    Gardena High School0.1223.62
19  Steve Cooper12    University City High School0.1223.71
20  Earl Woodard12    Paramount High School0.1223.73
21  Clifford Ross11    Paramount High School0.1223.74
22  Derick Waiters12    Gardena High School0.1224.01
23  Jonny Numani    Windward High School0.1326.17
24  Gonzalez Steve12    South Gate High School0.1326.96
--  Marlon Lucky12    North Hollywood High SchoolNT
--  Gabe Derricks11    Oak Park HSNT
--  tyler wilson12    mira costa h.s.NT
--  austin sylvia11    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Chad McDaniel12    Lancaster HighNT
--  Justin Lucas12    La Salle Track and FieldNT
--  Jay Maturan12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Raymond Judkins9    Beverly Hills High SchoolNT
--  Marlon Bills11    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  Antwun Baker11    North Hollywood High SchoolNT
--  ALEX HENDERSON12    calabasas high schoolNT
--  Jammie Collins10    Lakewood High SchoolNT
--  Ramond Bradley12    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Cameron Ellis11    Junipero Serra HighNT
--  David Berman12    Oak Park HSNT
--  Pat Cumberworth12    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Vu Tran12    Cleveland High SchoolNT
--  Jason Sutton12    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Todd Chisom12    Beverly Hills High SchoolNT
--  Ware Aaron12    Oaks ChriatianNT
--  Calvin Thomas12    Lakewood High SchoolNT
--  Tristan Patin12    Junipero Serra HighNT
--  Corey Anderson    Birmingham High SchoolNT


+ Girls 3000 Run
+ Boys 3000 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay

Frosh/Soph Division

+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Relay

View All Results Together