Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Pasadena Games Results
Pasadena City College, Pasadena - March 26, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Division

+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Relay
+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Boys 200 Dash
- Girls 3000 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Jessie Babcock11    Woodbridge High School0.2110:25.25
2  kelly shambaugh9    mira costa h.s.0.2110:37.60
3  Rowena Tam11    University City High School0.2110:42.94
4  Courtney Wheeler10    Lancaster High0.2210:46.97
5  Brooke Anderson12    University City High School0.2210:47.66
6  Jasmine Hayes9    Westlake High School0.2210:48.32
7  Claire Anderson10    Woodrow Wilson H.S.0.2210:48.49
8  Courtney Lightfoot9    Oak Park HS0.2210:48.54
9  Gloria Toledo12    Lakewood High School0.2210:52.17
10  Victoria Smith9    Westlake High School0.2210:58.32
11  Jennifer Hernandez    Birmingham High School0.2211:02.20
12  allison tracy11    mira costa h.s.0.2211:03.25
13  Devora Hernandez12    Los Angeles HS0.2211:09.11
14  Sabrina Grigorian10    El Camino Real HS0.2311:17.90
15  Emmaline Hartel    Birmingham High School0.2311:22.71
16  Ashley Hobelman11    Woodrow Wilson H.S.0.2311:28.58
17  Jocelyn Oviedo    Birmingham High School0.2311:41.44
18  Aine Brown10    Woodrow Wilson H.S.0.2412:00.72
19  Lizette Lares10    Paramount High School0.2412:12.10
20  Tammy Lam11    Alhambra Track & Field0.2512:41.75
--  Stancia Baker10    Dorsey HSNT
--  Kiah Fabien10    St. Mary\\\'s AcademyNT
--  Leona Perris10    Saint Joseph High SchoolNT
--  Rachel Lange9    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Alinna Flores10    Saint Joseph High SchoolNT
--  Crystal Young9    St. Mary\\\'s AcademyNT
--  Savvanah Ponce9    South Bakersfield HighNT
--  Arianna Montejano12    Saint Joseph High SchoolNT
--  Wendy Troches9    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Christine Babcock9    Woodbridge High SchoolNT
--  Luaren Mathews10    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  Carla Wirthshafter11    Beverly Hills High SchoolNT
--  Makenzie Mabry11    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Brianna Mercado11    Los Osos HSNT
--  Lauren Thomas10    St. Mary\\\'s AcademyNT
--  Emily Foxman10    El Camino Real HSNT
--  Dayna Anderson10    University City High SchoolNT
--  Shelby Pock10    Crescenta Valley HSNT


+ Boys 3000 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay

Frosh/Soph Division

+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Relay

View All Results Together