EPI Sports.com
Online Track & Cross Country Meet Registration

2005 Pasadena Games Results
Hosted By
Pasadena City College, Pasadena - 03/26/2005

Varsity Boys 0 Discus Throw
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Averell Spicer    Rancho Cucamonga High SchoolNT33:14.00
2  Curtis Johnson11    Paramount High SchoolNT32:48.00
3  Alex Butler12    El Modena High SchoolNT32:10.00
4  Paul Eteaki11    Paramount High SchoolNT28:17.00
5  Eric Bustos12    El Modena High SchoolNT27:41.00
6  James Poet12    St. Francis High SchoolNT25:58.00
7  Daniel Calvin11    Bakersfield HighNT25:09.00
8  Timothy Walter12    Loyola High SchoolNT23:51.00
9  Tyler Grady11    Beverly Hills High SchoolNT23:03.00
10  Michael Papac11    Tehachapi High SchoolNT23:00.00
11  Charles Hudson11    University City High SchoolNT22:39.00
12  Demetrius Amos11    Paramount High SchoolNT22:18.00
13  Marcus Bills12    Westlake High SchoolNT21:39.00
14  Romero Norman12    South Gate High SchoolNT19:06.00
15  Chris Ventaro    Windward High SchoolNT17:29.00
--  Eddie Simmons12    Lancaster HighNT
--  Alex Yun10    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Shawn Malbrew12    Lancaster HighNT
--  Chris Perez12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Alex Jimenez11    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Brian Meek9    Lancaster HighNT
--  Herman Randle11    Gahr High SchoolNT
--  Mark Bravo10    Gahr High SchoolNT
--  Oliver Young9    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Gabe Guzman    West Covina High SchoolNT
--  Chris Dennis    West Covina High SchoolNT
--  Carlos Pantoja11    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Taani Fuahala11    Loyola High SchoolNT
--  Josh Scritchfield12    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Cedric Caesar12    Paramount High SchoolNT


Varsity Girls 0 Shot Put
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Sarah Barber12    Saint Joseph High SchoolNT8:31.75
2  Olivia Raya12    El Modena High SchoolNT7:40.00
3  Shaniqua Williams9    Taft High SchoolNT7:30.00
4  Julia Avila11    South Bakersfield HighNT7:16.75
5  Mary Ong12    Alhambra Track & FieldNT7:14.50
6  Marche Jones12    St. Mary\\\'s AcademyNT6:59.00
7  alexa berg10    notre dame high schoolNT6:57.00
8  Lindsey Kingsland11    El Modena High SchoolNT6:53.00
9  sandra forbes11    mira costa h.s.NT6:48.00
10  Jessica Jimenez11    Paramount High SchoolNT6:42.25
11  Stephanie Aliimatafitafi9    Paramount High SchoolNT6:39.50
12  Elizabeth Dawson    Rancho Cucamonga High SchoolNT6:32.75
13  Tawney Barber10    El Modena High SchoolNT6:24.00
14  Miata Jaja    West Covina High SchoolNT6:12.50
15  Nancy Vizcarra12    Reedley High SchoolNT6:07.25
16  alex francis9    notre dame high schoolNT6:02.50
17  Amanda Miller11    Alhambra Track & FieldNT5:56.50
18  Shoni Jones12    Taft High SchoolNT5:53.00
19  Simone Heads11    St. Mary\\\'s AcademyNT5:40.75
20  Carrie Ryan9    Westridge SchoolNT5:34.50
21  Mesha Bowie9    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT5:20.25
--  Elizabeth Escalera9    Lancaster HighNT
--  Kayla Harvey11    Lancaster HighNT
--  Ashley Snyder10    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Janelle Lewis10    Gardena High SchoolNT
--  Allison Smith11    University City High SchoolNT
--  CAMILA ANDREWS11    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  Vanessa Faagata9    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  DIREXEIA MORRIS10    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  Sandra Quiroz    Birmingham High SchoolNT
--  Shawneece Armstrong11    Bakersfield HighNT


Varsity Boys 0 Pole Vault
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Kevin Jones12    University City High SchoolNT2:48.00
2  Brian vanderWyk12    Temple City High SchoolNT2:42.00
2  Brandon Estrada11    El Camino Real HSNT2:42.00
2  parker giles11    mira costa h.s.NT2:42.00
5  Andrew Steben10    St. Francis High SchoolNT2:36.00
5  Mark Lek11    Woodrow Wilson H.S.NT2:36.00
5  Kurtis Chan12    Temple City High SchoolNT2:36.00
8  Joshua Beall12    Loyola High SchoolNT2:30.00
8  Tim Vossler12    Loyola High SchoolNT2:30.00
10  TRAVIS QUESADA11    VALENCIA HIGH SCHOOLNT2:24.00
10  Brian Liu    Temple City High SchoolNT2:24.00
10  David Tran10    Woodrow Wilson H.S.NT2:24.00
13  David Feffernam12    Westlake High SchoolNT2:18.00
13  Matt Mitchell    Temple City High SchoolNT2:18.00
13  Manuel Perez12    South Gate High SchoolNT2:18.00
16  mike russell12    mira costa h.s.NT2:12.00
16  Daniel Hogan10    University City High SchoolNT2:12.00
--  Chris Castellani11    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  David Monteverde12    Gardena High SchoolNT
--  Mike Warr10    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Doug Burkett11    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Ricardo Guzman12    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Dipak Patel12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Tim Snyder12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Brendan Callahan12    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  Dan Minguez12    La Salle Track and FieldNT
--  David Minguez10    La Salle Track and FieldNT
--  Jovany Sanchez12    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Shayne Bernard    West Covina High SchoolNT
--  Jeff Lubberts12    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  RESTIVO MICHAEL12    VALENCIA HIGH SCHOOLNT
--  Emanuel Diaz11    Woodrow Wilson H.S.NT
--  David Bui12    Temple City High SchoolNT


Varsity Girls 0 High Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Jasmine Clark10    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT1:00.00
2  Kelly Cochran12    ChaminadeNT58.00
2  Keaton Ray9    Crescenta Valley HSNT58.00
2  Dana Green11    Los Osos HSNT58.00
2  Briana Harvey11    Gahr High SchoolNT58.00
2  Domonique Hector12    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT58.00
7  Kimberly Jones9    University City High SchoolNT56.00
7  Lauren Kyle9    Los Osos HSNT56.00
7  Melanie Fernando12    Saint Joseph High SchoolNT56.00
7  Karina Passi12    Burroughs HSNT56.00
--  Kenya Amos10    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Ashley Baucham10    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Jasmine Holcombe10    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Genesis Lewis11    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Laura Sandoval12    Garfield High SchoolNT
--  Waynita Glenn10    Lancaster HighNT
--  Ashley Sinclair12    crenshaw high schoolNT
--  Shannnon Armstrong9    Oaks ChriatianNT
--  Tierra Henderson12    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  Paula Parker11    Woodrow Wilson H.S.NT
--  Blair Pistoria9    Woodrow Wilson H.S.NT
--  Camilla Dencer9    Louisville High SchoolNT


Varsity Boys 0 Long Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Randle Harris12    Crespi Carmelite High SchoolNT4:32.25
2  Justin Clark12    Dorsey HSNT4:25.00
3  scott tsuda12    notre dame high schoolNT4:18.25
4  Kevin Lashley11    North Hollywood High SchoolNT4:14.75
5  Michael Clarke11    North Hollywood High SchoolNT4:12.00
6  David Harden11    North Hollywood High SchoolNT4:07.75
7  Christian Hartenstein11    Westlake High SchoolNT4:07.50
8  Reynolds Holmes11    Loyola High SchoolNT4:06.00
9  Christopher Stanley10    Loyola High SchoolNT4:01.50
10  Jason Ward10    South Bakersfield HighNT4:00.00
11  Cedrick Pulliam12    Gardena High SchoolNT3:59.25
12  Otis Newsome12    Paramount High SchoolNT3:57.75
13  LeAndre Herman10    Paramount High SchoolNT3:56.25
14  Clifford Ross11    Paramount High SchoolNT3:55.50
15  Gabe Meyers10    ChaminadeNT3:53.50
16  Vu Tran12    Cleveland High SchoolNT3:50.25
17  ERIC HUDSON12    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT3:46.75
18  Kenny Davis    Birmingham High SchoolNT3:40.75
19  Brent Whiting    Blair High SchoolNT3:39.75
20  Chris Wellington11    Taft High SchoolNT3:36.00
21  Comas Boyd11    Bakersfield HighNT3:31.50
--  RICKY GARNER12    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  Tran Howell11    Los Angeles HSNT
--  Eric Johnson11    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Nick Peterson12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Tim Smith    St. Bernard High SchoolNT
--  Marcus Hill12    Taft High SchoolNT
--  Andrew Arnold12    Gahr High SchoolNT
--  Brandon Morgan    Birmingham High SchoolNT
--  Corey Clark    St. Bernard High SchoolNT
--  Calise Patterson11    Gahr High SchoolNT
--  A Dejon    Verbum Dei High SchoolNT
--  A Harris    Verbum Dei High SchoolNT
--  Troy McNabb11    Gahr High SchoolNT
--  Jay Maturan12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  scott land11    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Muhammed Salih11    Los Osos HSNT
--  Alec Norets12    University City High SchoolNT
--  Sean Lyons12    Gardena High SchoolNT
--  Eric McHenry11    Fremont High SchoolNT
--  Anthony Evens11    Taft High SchoolNT
--  Trevor Woods12    Gardena High SchoolNT
--  Andre Hunter12    Lancaster HighNT
--  Jaramillo Carlos12    Lincoln High SchoolNT
--  Makayo Hoffman12    Los Osos HSNT
--  Jess Saplico12    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Fred Abraham9    Lancaster HighNT
--  Ronnie Hodges11    South Bakersfield HighNT
--  Yang Tang11    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Emmanuel Jackson10    Los Osos HSNT


Varsity Girls 0 Triple Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Cherelle Whyte11    Woodrow Wilson H.S.NT7:27.00
2  Savanna Malcom10    Woodrow Wilson H.S.NT7:07.00
3  Ezinne Chukwudi12    Gardena High SchoolNT6:59.75
4  Alexis Mcmillian12    Bakersfield HighNT6:59.00
5  Jasmine Clark10    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT6:54.75
6  haley lawson10    mira costa h.s.NT6:53.75
7  Keaton Ray9    Crescenta Valley HSNT6:52.50
8  Domonique Hector12    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT6:50.00
9  Renecia Hill10    St. Mary\\\'s AcademyNT6:44.00
10  Tiffany Jacobs12    Los Osos HSNT6:43.75
11  Deresha Harriso11    Gahr High SchoolNT6:42.50
12  Candice Reaves11    Bakersfield HighNT6:35.75
13  Shakia Mitchell11    Gahr High SchoolNT6:35.00
14  A Dancer    Pasadena High SchoolNT6:34.75
15  jillayne thompson12    mira costa h.s.NT6:32.75
16  April Paez12    Alhambra Track & FieldNT6:29.00
17  Nairobi Regis    Birmingham High SchoolNT6:27.75
18  Lateen Chatman10    St. Mary\\\'s AcademyNT6:24.00
19  Emily Arevedo12    Alhambra Track & FieldNT6:15.50
20  Hai Wong12    Alhambra Track & FieldNT6:12.75
--  Sasha Pace11    Taft High SchoolNT
--  Sun-Nae Tinsley10    University City High SchoolNT
--  Lisa Hampton12    University City High SchoolNT
--  Nicole Mauldin11    Lancaster HighNT
--  allie jaffe11    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Sheree Wesley12    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Cenquisha Alexander11    St. Mary\\\'s AcademyNT
--  Tierra Henderson12    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  Whitney Agurrie11    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Jamina Johnson    Birmingham High SchoolNT
--  BRITTANY LIN12    calabasas high schoolNT


Varsity Boys 0 Shot Put
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Averell Spicer    Rancho Cucamonga High SchoolNT11:51.00
2  Eben Britton12    Burroughs HSNT10:37.00
3  Alex Butler12    El Modena High SchoolNT10:17.00
4  victor valadez12    notre dame high schoolNT9:43.00
5  Timothy Walter12    Loyola High SchoolNT9:42.00
6  Demetrius Amos11    Paramount High SchoolNT9:23.00
7  Taani Fuahala11    Loyola High SchoolNT9:16.00
8  Devohn Moutra11    Gardena High SchoolNT9:10.00
9  stephen getz12    notre dame high schoolNT8:58.00
10  Curtis Johnson11    Paramount High SchoolNT8:29.00
11  Shawn Malbrew12    Lancaster HighNT8:21.00
11  Paul Eteaki11    Paramount High SchoolNT8:21.00
13  Romero Norman12    South Gate High SchoolNT8:10.00
14  Jon Uko12    Taft High SchoolNT7:48.00
15  Herman Randle11    Gahr High SchoolNT7:42.00
16  Brian Meek9    Lancaster HighNT7:35.00
--  Alex Pappas12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Ronnell Ramsey12    Taft High SchoolNT
--  Eduardo Felix    Birmingham High SchoolNT
--  A Simmons    Verbum Dei High SchoolNT
--  Chris Dennis    West Covina High SchoolNT
--  RAPHEL MCCLANEY12    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  TELFORD THOMPSON11    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  Eric Carlos11    La Salle Track and FieldNT
--  PIERRE JACKSON11    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  Kyle Ranous12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Eddie Simmons12    Lancaster HighNT
--  Erik Arias9    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Dan Noel10    University City High SchoolNT
--  Marcus Bills12    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  Kristian Padilla12    University City High SchoolNT
--  Carlos Pantoja11    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Chris Perez12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Israel Rodriguez10    University City High SchoolNT
--  Varela Armando11    Lincoln High SchoolNT


Varsity Girls 0 Discus Throw
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Olivia Raya12    El Modena High SchoolNT26:19.00
2  Sarah Barber12    Saint Joseph High SchoolNT25:48.00
3  Julia Avila11    South Bakersfield HighNT24:01.00
4  Mary Ong12    Alhambra Track & FieldNT23:32.00
5  KRISTI KIRST12    VALENCIA HIGH SCHOOLNT23:15.00
6  Lindsey Kingsland11    El Modena High SchoolNT22:15.00
7  Tawney Barber10    El Modena High SchoolNT21:23.00
8  Nancy Vizcarra12    Reedley High SchoolNT21:17.00
9  Jessica Jimenez11    Paramount High SchoolNT18:17.00
10  Stephanie Aliimatafitafi9    Paramount High SchoolNT18:02.00
11  Ashley Snyder10    Crescenta Valley HSNT17:16.00
12  Carrie Ryan9    Westridge SchoolNT15:06.00
13  Amanda Miller11    Alhambra Track & FieldNT14:29.00
--  Elizabeth Escalera9    Lancaster HighNT
--  Kayla Harvey11    Lancaster HighNT
--  Elisha Deleon10    Centennial Track(Bak)NT
--  caitlin miller12    mira costa h.s.NT


Varsity Girls 0 Pole Vault
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Shastee vanderWyk10    Temple City High SchoolNT2:00.00
2  Anna Bradley12    Temple City High SchoolNT1:54.00
2  Judi Duong12    Temple City High SchoolNT1:54.00
4  Rachael Lerma    Woodbridge High SchoolNT1:48.00
4  Tammy Wood    Maranatha High SchoolNT1:48.00
6  Leslie Lopez12    Paramount High SchoolNT1:36.00
7  Lindsay Chessum12    Crescenta Valley HSNT1:24.00
7  Jessica Arce11    Paramount High SchoolNT1:24.00
7  Victoria Radke12    Gardena High SchoolNT1:24.00
--  Sara Deunay10    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Amanda Butterworth10    Lancaster HighNT
--  Brittany Friend10    Woodrow Wilson H.S.NT
--  Phylicia Johnson10    Gardena High SchoolNT
--  Blair Pistoria9    Woodrow Wilson H.S.NT
--  Nadia Sherbosky12    Woodrow Wilson H.S.NT


Varsity Boys 0 High Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Vannie Prudhomme12    Dorsey HSNT1:18.00
2  Walter Thurmond    West Covina High SchoolNT1:16.00
3  Jason Blackmon12    Los Angeles HSNT1:14.00
3  Maurice Sales12    Tehachapi High SchoolNT1:14.00
5  RICKY GARNER12    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT1:10.00
5  Victor Lara11    ChaminadeNT1:10.00
5  chris barton10    notre dame high schoolNT1:10.00
5  Ryan Darling12    Tehachapi High SchoolNT1:10.00
5  ERIC HUDSON12    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT1:10.00
10  Emilio Chavez12    Garfield High SchoolNT1:08.00
10  David Harden11    North Hollywood High SchoolNT1:08.00
10  Kevin Lashley11    North Hollywood High SchoolNT1:08.00
13  Cary Jensen-Madsen11    Crespi Carmelite High SchoolNT1:00.00
13  Dexter Wilson11    University City High SchoolNT1:00.00
--  Jess Saplico12    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Gregory Hill10    Woodrow Wilson H.S.NT
--  Daniel Palmer    Birmingham High SchoolNT
--  Malcolm Smith10    Taft High SchoolNT
--  Jose Jimenez12    Crespi Carmelite High SchoolNT
--  Jason Haywood12    Taft High SchoolNT
--  Andrew Arnold12    Gahr High SchoolNT
--  Blake Heal    Maranatha High SchoolNT
--  JUSTIN WALLACE11    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  David Wintterle12    Lancaster HighNT
--  Makayo Hoffman12    Los Osos HSNT
--  Vernon Catlin12    Cleveland High SchoolNT
--  Michael Cates11    La Salle Track and FieldNT
--  Comas Boyd11    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Zion Babb10    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Jose Gonzales12    Garfield High SchoolNT
--  Roosevelt Monroe-Truitt12    Lancaster HighNT


Varsity Boys 0 Triple Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  scott tsuda12    notre dame high schoolNT9:25.00
2  Justin Clark12    Dorsey HSNT9:00.50
3  LeAndre Herman10    Paramount High SchoolNT8:59.50
4  Awet Hagos12    Beverly Hills High SchoolNT8:58.00
5  Kenny Davis    Birmingham High SchoolNT8:50.00
6  Kevin Lashley11    North Hollywood High SchoolNT8:46.00
7  KEITH NELSON12    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT8:37.00
8  Otis Newsome12    Paramount High SchoolNT8:36.50
9  Reynolds Holmes11    Loyola High SchoolNT8:32.00
10  Calise Patterson11    Gahr High SchoolNT8:30.50
11  Gabe Meyers10    ChaminadeNT8:28.50
12  Sonny Marshall11    Paramount High SchoolNT8:26.50
13  Albert Russell12    Dorsey HSNT8:23.75
14  Marquan Jackson11    crenshaw high schoolNT8:18.50
15  Ryan Jackson12    Lakewood High SchoolNT8:14.00
16  RICKY GARNER12    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT8:12.50
--  JUSTIN WALLACE11    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  Eric Johnson11    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Marcus Hill12    Taft High SchoolNT
--  Comas Boyd11    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Michael Papac11    Tehachapi High SchoolNT
--  Brandon Morgan    Birmingham High SchoolNT
--  Ryan Nichols11    South Bakersfield HighNT
--  Joseph Perkins11    Gardena High SchoolNT
--  Nick Peterson12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  David Wintterle12    Lancaster HighNT
--  Christian Hartenstein11    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  Trevor Shintaku12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Alec Norets12    University City High SchoolNT
--  Jaramillo Carlos12    Lincoln High SchoolNT
--  Yang Tang11    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Lewis Rodriguez12    South Bakersfield HighNT
--  scott land11    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Julio Gasson12    Alhambra Track & FieldNT


Varsity Girls 0 Long Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  De Ana Carson11    Woodrow Wilson H.S.NT3:41.75
2  Kristen Woepse12    Woodbridge High SchoolNT3:29.50
3  Jessica Chambers12    Paramount High SchoolNT3:28.75
4  Tiawanna Hogan11    South Bakersfield HighNT3:24.00
5  Cherelle Whyte11    Woodrow Wilson H.S.NT3:23.50
6  Jasmine Clark10    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT3:22.25
7  LaVinna Gray12    Paramount High SchoolNT3:19.00
8  Jazmin Brooks10    University City High SchoolNT3:17.00
9  Nicole Anthony12    ChaminadeNT3:16.00
10  Hai Wong12    Alhambra Track & FieldNT3:13.50
11  Phylicia Johnson10    Gardena High SchoolNT3:13.00
12  Alexis Mcmillian12    Bakersfield HighNT3:10.50
13  Domonique Hector12    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT3:10.25
14  jillayne thompson12    mira costa h.s.NT3:07.50
15  Nairobi Regis    Birmingham High SchoolNT3:05.50
16  Jamina Johnson    Birmingham High SchoolNT3:03.00
16  haley lawson10    mira costa h.s.NT3:03.00
18  Ashley La Count12    Gardena High SchoolNT2:56.50
19  Amber Clophus12    University City High SchoolNT2:54.50
20  Savanna Malcom10    Woodrow Wilson H.S.NT2:50.50
21  Pardis Sobouti    Taft High SchoolNT2:39.75
--  Tiffany Jacobs12    Los Osos HSNT
--  Kacia Allen9    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  Whitney Agurrie11    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Allison Munzer12    Beverly Hills High SchoolNT
--  Colleen Cooley11    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Candice Reaves11    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Cenquisha Alexander11    St. Mary\\\'s AcademyNT
--  Dana Green11    Los Osos HSNT
--  Tachinga Shivers9    Lancaster HighNT
--  Cheomn Douglas    Taft High SchoolNT
--  April Stevenson11    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Lateen Chatman10    St. Mary\\\'s AcademyNT
--  Emily Arevedo12    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Lauren McGee11    El Camino Real HSNT
--  Monica Love11    Lancaster HighNT
--  Clemesha Butler9    Lancaster HighNT
--  Keaton Ray9    Crescenta Valley HSNT


Varsity Girls 800 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Jasmin Bell12    crenshaw high school0.172:15.81
2  Alex Diamond12    Chaminade0.172:16.65
3  Amber Wallace11    JOHN MUIR HIGH0.172:16.66
4  Kelsey Connor11    Oak Park HS0.172:17.32
5  Marissa Hager12    Lancaster High0.172:18.41
6  Lauren Chramosta12    Crescenta Valley HS0.172:18.77
7  Alexis Dawkins12    Saint Joseph High School0.172:19.13
8  Roseanne Fleming9    Oaks Chriatian0.172:19.74
9  Shawntay Fortson11    Paramount High School0.182:21.96
10  Ashlee Thomas9    Bakersfield High0.182:21.97
11  Ernestine Johnson    Birmingham High School0.182:22.19
12  Sarah Toberty9    Woodbridge High School0.182:22.42
13  Brenda Martinez    Rancho Cucamonga High School0.182:22.80
14  Sarah Roth10    El Camino Real HS0.182:24.82
15  Lynette Barnett12    Centennial Track(Bak)0.182:26.94
16  kelly shambaugh9    mira costa h.s.0.182:27.23
17  Nicole Podnek10    Crescenta Valley HS0.192:28.27
18  Roni Yadlin12    Woodbridge High School0.192:30.12
19  Paula Parker11    Woodrow Wilson H.S.0.192:30.19
--  Maggie Balanzar10    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Julia Vasiloff10    Saint Joseph High SchoolNT
--  Meagan Mayo9    St. Mary\\\'s AcademyNT
--  Kiah Fabien10    St. Mary\\\'s AcademyNT
--  Nicole Benadom10    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Emily Ives11    Beverly Hills High SchoolNT
--  Kristen Stankowski9    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  Kirsten John10    Los Osos HSNT
--  Ashley Scott9    St. Mary\\\'s AcademyNT
--  Ashley La Count12    Gardena High SchoolNT
--  Maddie Weissman11    Westridge SchoolNT
--  Kelly Adamski10    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  Debra Bradbury11    Beverly Hills High SchoolNT
--  Marina Young12    Woodrow Wilson H.S.NT
--  Shana Parker10    Gardena High SchoolNT
--  Kristi Michaels11    Lancaster HighNT
--  Mallory Johnson11    Gardena High SchoolNT
--  keiko noda11    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Vanessa Browne12    Los Osos HSNT
--  SueAnn Marleaux10    Lancaster HighNT
--  Joy Samuels9    ChaminadeNT
--  Stephanie Duron11    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Claire Tindula12    Saint Joseph High SchoolNT
--  Carlisha Daily10    Woodrow Wilson H.S.NT
--  Jenesa Bradshaw12    Gahr High SchoolNT


Varsity Boys 800 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Cory Primm10    Westlake High School0.141:54.47
2  Ross Gierczak12    Los Alamitos High School0.151:56.79
--  Marqueze Swanson11    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  daniel belay12    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Dustin Patterson11    Royal High SchoolNT
--  Seth Freeman12    South Bakersfield HighNT
--  Robert Sykes11    crenshaw high schoolNT
--  Jorge Cruz12    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Allan Garcia11    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Ahmad Paden11    Cleveland High SchoolNT
--  JP Theis11    St. Francis High SchoolNT
--  Nolan Renner10    Oaks ChriatianNT
--  Cedrick Pulliam12    Gardena High SchoolNT
--  Kyle Dion11    Crespi Carmelite High SchoolNT
--  Mathew Bennett11    Gardena High SchoolNT
--  Kurtis Matejka10    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Joel Cardoza11    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Joseph Hernandez11    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Aaron Winslow10    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Jon BelHoul12    Lancaster HighNT
--  Donnell Norwood12    Hamilton High SchoolNT
--  Travis Bradford12    Fremont High SchoolNT
--  David Gettis12    Dorsey HSNT
--  Kevin Landin12    Lincoln High SchoolNT
--  Eric Meissner12    Oaks ChriatianNT
--  Arteze Spicer    Rancho Cucamonga High SchoolNT
--  Solomon Seleshi-Tesfaye12    Los Osos HSNT
--  Kyle Austin12    North High SchoolNT
--  Justin Reed11    Loyola High SchoolNT
--  Andrew Utas    Windward High SchoolNT
--  V.J. Blair12    Reedley High SchoolNT
--  Blake Casaly12    Oak Park HSNT
--  Derrick Blair11    crenshaw high schoolNT
--  Dylan Knight10    La Sierra Cross CountryNT
--  Christopher Clark11    crenshaw high schoolNT
--  daniel villanueva12    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Noah Hammond12    University City High SchoolNT


Varsity Girls 400 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Varsity Boys 400 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Varsity Girls 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Shannon Murakami10    Saugus High School0.194:57.50
2  Jessie Babcock11    Woodbridge High School0.195:06.30
3  Sarah Toberty9    Woodbridge High School0.205:20.29
4  Tatiana Camacho12    Oak Park HS0.205:22.53
5  Kelly Adamski10    Westlake High School0.205:24.74
6  Claire Anderson10    Woodrow Wilson H.S.0.205:25.15
7  Katie Vahoviak12    Burroughs HS0.205:25.45
8  Lynette Barnett12    Centennial Track(Bak)0.215:28.18
9  Emmaline Hartel    Birmingham High School0.215:30.24
10  Jamie Emery9    Woodrow Wilson H.S.0.215:30.62
11  Mariel Lansang12    Gahr High School0.215:30.92
12  Marissa Diehl9    Oak Park HS0.215:32.41
13  Hannah Frick12    Saugus High School0.215:36.21
14  allison tracy11    mira costa h.s.0.215:36.74
15  Lauren Thomas10    St. Mary\\\'s Academy0.215:37.54
16  Shelby Pock10    Crescenta Valley HS0.215:37.76
17  Aine Brown10    Woodrow Wilson H.S.0.215:38.07
18  Carla Wirthshafter11    Beverly Hills High School0.215:41.42
19  Suzy Portner12    Saint Joseph High School0.215:43.00
20  Kristi Michaels11    Lancaster High0.215:43.95
21  Joy Samuels9    Chaminade0.225:46.15
22  Samantha Potter9    Taft High School0.225:50.66
23  Maggie Balanzar10    Paramount High School0.225:54.71
24  Delphy Morales    Blair High School0.236:02.28
25  Kiah Febin    St. Mary\\\'s Academy0.236:04.56
--  Morgan Mcleod9    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  Karra Manier9    St. Mary\\\'s AcademyNT
--  Emily Mckenna10    Saint Joseph High SchoolNT
--  Aylin Arutyunyan12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Corina Ubario9    Saint Joseph High SchoolNT
--  Savvanah Ponce9    South Bakersfield HighNT
--  Venus Vahkshori10    El Camino Real HSNT
--  Crystal Young9    St. Mary\\\'s AcademyNT
--  Anna Ryan11    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Kristen Bennett10    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  Sandy Sosa11    Los Angeles HSNT
--  Tammy Lam11    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Katie Dunn9    Saugus High SchoolNT
--  Heather Chairez11    Lincoln High SchoolNT
--  Miwa Fukumoto12    Taft High SchoolNT
--  Stephanie Duron11    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Marissa Hager12    Lancaster HighNT
--  Lizette Lares10    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Aracely Del Campo11    Lincoln High SchoolNT
--  Devora Hernandez12    Los Angeles HSNT
--  Sidney Scott    Windward High SchoolNT
--  Vanessa Woodman    Windward High SchoolNT
--  Rachel Wlilliams12    Taft High SchoolNT
--  kelly shambaugh9    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Dayna Anderson10    University City High SchoolNT
--  #3 scratched    Scratched AthleteNT
--  Courtney Wheeler10    Lancaster HighNT
--  Christine Babcock9    Woodbridge High SchoolNT
--  Brooke Anderson12    University City High SchoolNT
--  Jennifer Hernandez    Birmingham High SchoolNT
--  Rowena Tam11    University City High SchoolNT


Varsity Boys 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Brandon Rooney12    Tehachapi High School0.164:16.06
2  Rusty Whisman12    Crescenta Valley HS0.164:17.13
3  Dylan Jaedtke12    Royal High School0.164:18.14
4  Nathan Longcrier11    Centennial Track(Bak)0.164:20.40
5  Dylan Knight10    La Sierra Cross Country0.164:20.88
6  Scott Harris11    Los Osos HS0.164:22.68
7  Max Goldman11    Beverly Hills High School0.164:23.35
8  Bryant Hinesly12    Saugus High School0.174:26.09
9  Ken Brook12    Oak Park HS0.174:26.73
10  daniel villanueva12    mira costa h.s.0.174:26.84
11  Spencer Knight10    La Sierra Cross Country0.174:27.46
12  Fawad Khan    Palos Verdes High School0.174:28.31
13  Travis Bradford12    Fremont High School0.174:29.28
14  Michael Flowers11    Los Angeles HS0.174:29.66
15  Mariano Baez11    Los Angeles HS0.174:30.49
16  Dominguez Ignacio12    South Gate High School0.174:30.62
17  Alberto Espinoza12    Lakewood High School0.174:31.06
18  daniel belay12    mira costa h.s.0.174:31.37
19  Noah Hammond12    University City High School0.174:31.61
20  Kevin Sullivan11    Royal High School0.174:31.90
21  cameron pagett11    mira costa h.s.0.174:33.18
22  Daniel Anderson12    Burroughs HS0.174:33.84
23  Alex Ramirez12    Lakewood High School0.174:34.47
24  Jose Rodiquez12    Taft High School0.174:35.17
25  JP Theis11    St. Francis High School0.174:35.43
26  Stephen Roesler12    Oaks Chriatian0.174:35.76
27  Cory Primm10    Westlake High School0.174:35.90
28  Danny Benson10    Royal High School0.174:38.06
29  Nathan Sellers11    Crescenta Valley HS0.174:38.21
30  Sammy Nicholas    Chaminade0.174:38.52
31  Irvin Garcia11    Lancaster High0.174:38.80
32  Daniel Miller11    Arcadia High School0.174:39.00
33  Jon BelHoul12    Lancaster High0.174:39.75
34  Will McGregor11    Loyola High School0.184:40.10
35  Ryan Routh12    Chaminade0.184:43.68
36  Scott Aguilar12    University City High School0.184:46.95
37  Charles Hernandez10    Loyola High School0.184:47.30
38  Geoff Dunn11    notre dame high school0.184:48.70
39  Willaim Vinopal11    Arcadia High School0.184:50.28
40  Jeff Tanagawa11    notre dame high school0.184:51.77
41  Jeff Weber11    University City High School0.205:12.38
42  Ray Escobar    West Covina High School0.246:18.25
--  Ruben Hernandez11    Los Angeles HSNT
--  Josh Eisenberg12    Saugus High SchoolNT
--  Thomas Rezzo12    Crespi Carmelite High SchoolNT
--  Alex Leos11    La Salle Track and FieldNT
--  Aaron Winslow10    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Joe Gonzales11    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Hector Sherman12    Saugus High SchoolNT
--  Jason Karbelk12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Jorge Cruz12    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  John Zarate12    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Joe Wang12    Arcadia High SchoolNT
--  Camron Shahmirzadi10    Taft High SchoolNT
--  Andrew Utas    Windward High SchoolNT
--  Donald Stockdale12    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  Robert Moutrie12    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  Kyle Austin12    North High SchoolNT
--  Zane Zeidler10    Taft High SchoolNT
--  William Daly11    Lancaster HighNT
--  Lopez Chris11    Lincoln High SchoolNT
--  Hector Mendez    Rancho Cucamonga High SchoolNT
--  Jesse Contreras11    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Daniel Clifford11    Lakewood High SchoolNT
--  Robert Hernandez12    Garfield High SchoolNT


Varsity Girls 100 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Jalisa Williams10    JOHN MUIR HIGH0.1414.28
2  Kristen Woepse12    Woodbridge High School0.1514.86
3  Kiani Profit10    JOHN MUIR HIGH0.1515.41
4  Allyson Stone    Rancho Cucamonga High School0.1615.51
5  Tiawanna Hogan11    South Bakersfield High0.1615.78
6  Vernisha Crayton12    JOHN MUIR HIGH0.1615.96
7  Deresha Harrison11    Gahr High School0.1616.20
8  Ezinne Chukwudi12    Gardena High School0.1616.25
9  jennifer shambaugh11    mira costa h.s.0.1716.70
10  LaKeisha Smith11    Burroughs HS0.1716.73
11  jessica sieminski10    mira costa h.s.0.1716.86
12  LaTara Smith12    Los Osos HS0.1716.88
13  Karina Passi12    Burroughs HS0.1716.99
14  Nairobi Regis    Birmingham High School0.1717.04
15  Lindsay Chessum12    Crescenta Valley HS0.1717.28
16  Cara Jones9    Taft High School0.1817.85
17  Candice Chessum9    Crescenta Valley HS0.1919.33
18  Pardis Sobouti    Taft High School0.2019.65
19  Camille Teodoro    West Covina High School0.2121.30
20  Sheree Wesley12    Paramount High School0.2121.33
--  De Ana Carson11    Woodrow Wilson H.S.NT
--  Kimyon Broom11    Junipero Serra HighNT
--  Samone Hibbert12    Taft High SchoolNT
--  Tshara Hicks12    University City High SchoolNT
--  meghan moss10    notre dame high schoolNT
--  Ashley Sinclair12    crenshaw high schoolNT
--  Yesenia Navarro    West Covina High SchoolNT
--  Courtney Dunlap12    El Camino Real HSNT
--  Crystal Underwood10    Centennial Track(Bak)NT
--  Talitha James10    Lancaster HighNT
--  April Stevenson11    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Kenisia Smith    Windward High SchoolNT
--  Lucy Mann    Windward High SchoolNT
--  Tarra Raffi10    Beverly Hills High SchoolNT
--  Champagne Houston9    Gardena High SchoolNT
--  Lisa Hampton12    University City High SchoolNT


Varsity Boys 110 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Walter Thurmond    West Covina High School0.1314.16
2  Vannie Prudhomme12    Dorsey HS0.1314.80
3  Jordan Paul12    Loyola High School0.1414.85
4  Bryan Bullock    Birmingham High School0.1415.14
5  Joseph Perkins11    Gardena High School0.1415.19
6  Eric Savoy12    Los Osos HS0.1415.35
7  Marquan Jackson11    crenshaw high school0.1415.44
8  drew johnston11    mira costa h.s.0.1415.55
9  Oswaldo Ortiz11    Alhambra Track & Field0.1415.56
10  Curtis Lutje12    Centennial Track(Bak)0.1415.57
11  Casey Frost12    Loyola High School0.1415.63
12  Jerremy Monegan11    Paramount High School0.1415.64
13  David Harden11    North Hollywood High School0.1415.67
14  Chris Dang12    Alhambra Track & Field0.1415.68
15  Jeffrey Phillips12    Fremont High School0.1415.71
16  Bert Wyatt12    South Bakersfield High0.1415.93
17  Oprandy Bryce12    Arcadia High School0.1415.94
18  Richard Thurmond    West Covina High School0.1415.94
19  Logan Paulsen12    Chaminade0.1515.97
20  Ross Jeffries    Loyola High School0.1516.10
21  Jarin McClinton12    Crespi Carmelite High School0.1516.13
22  Zion Babb10    Alhambra Track & Field0.1516.17
23  Darryl Stewart12    Loyola High School0.1516.23
24  max lewis10    mira costa h.s.0.1516.27
25  KEITH NELSON12    JOHN MUIR HIGH0.1516.29
26  Albert Russell12    Dorsey HS0.1516.35
27  Vince Newsome11    Paramount High School0.1516.42
28  William Wallace    West Covina High School0.1516.43
29  Anthony Sutton11    Los Osos HS0.1516.50
30  David Wintterle12    Lancaster High0.1617.43
31  Ryan Carter9    Los Osos HS0.1718.36
--  Devon Hall12    Cleveland High SchoolNT
--  Marquiese Reed11    Gardena High SchoolNT
--  Marvell Rossell12    University City High SchoolNT
--  Shawn Douglas11    Gardena High SchoolNT
--  Varand Avanesian12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Matt Duncan10    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Sean Thompson11    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Mamadu Embaywe12    University City High SchoolNT
--  Richard Baxter11    Gahr High SchoolNT
--  Roger Harrison11    La Salle Track and FieldNT
--  Ian Chessum10    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Ariel Klevecz11    St. Francis High SchoolNT
--  Jon Uko12    Taft High SchoolNT
--  garrett green11    notre dame high schoolNT
--  Lewis Rodriguez12    South Bakersfield HighNT
--  EJ Medillon11    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Adam Brenner12    Cleveland High SchoolNT
--  Sean Bryan11    Oak Park HSNT
--  Dillon Moore11    ChaminadeNT
--  Therell Lewis12    Taft High SchoolNT
--  Gary Fong11    Oak Park HSNT
--  Byron Brown12    Bakersfield HighNT
--  ROBOTHAM MJ11    VALENCIA HIGH SCHOOLNT
--  Chris Wellington11    Taft High SchoolNT
--  Spencer Phillips    Rancho Cucamonga High SchoolNT


Varsity Girls 400 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Sade Williams    Rancho Cucamonga High School0.1353.29
2  Shakara Lott12    University City High School0.1455.06
3  Myra Hasson11    Gardena High School0.1455.07
4  Ebony Collins10    Woodrow Wilson H.S.0.1456.22
5  Shelise Williams10    Woodrow Wilson H.S.0.1456.74
6  Angele Cooper9    Woodrow Wilson H.S.0.1456.76
7  Aunjel Street9    St. Mary\\\'s Academy0.1457.45
8  Samone Hibbert12    Taft High School0.1558.52
9  Shetara Parker12    Gardena High School0.1559.46
10  jennifer hylander11    mira costa h.s.0.1559.79
11  Brittney Manuel11    Los Osos HS0.1559.87
12  Ashlee Thomas9    Bakersfield High0.151:00.32
13  Denise Gallion12    Woodbridge High School0.151:00.64
14  Brianna Atkins    Rancho Cucamonga High School0.151:01.05
15  LAURA GINGRICH10    VALENCIA HIGH SCHOOL0.151:01.11
16  Diana Ta12    Monroe H.S track team0.151:01.84
17  Raevelene Denton12    Lakewood High School0.151:01.92
18  dominique augustus10    notre dame high school0.161:02.49
19  gabrielle ferrari10    notre dame high school0.161:02.76
20  Xiomara Martinez11    North Hollywood High School0.161:03.39
21  Ronika Brown12    crenshaw high school0.161:03.52
22  Chanell Reaves9    Bakersfield High0.161:03.69
23  Penney Ross9    Paramount High School0.161:03.83
24  Denise Nunez10    Saint Joseph High School0.161:04.05
25  Nicole Anthony12    Chaminade0.161:04.21
26  Marshia James9    crenshaw high school0.171:09.73
27  Shayna Bordy    Windward High School0.201:20.12
--  Astrid Castaneda10    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Larrika Jiles9    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Sarah Vitug9    University City High SchoolNT
--  Romaine Desclos9    University City High SchoolNT
--  Vazquez Linda9    Lincoln High SchoolNT
--  Vega Crystal9    Lincoln High SchoolNT
--  Kathryn Milano9    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  Cory Dunlap12    El Camino Real HSNT
--  Waynita Glenn10    Lancaster HighNT
--  isabella marill10    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Eileen Farley9    Saint Joseph High SchoolNT
--  Maddie Weissman11    Westridge SchoolNT
--  Amber Gererdo10    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Melissa McCauley11    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Brandi Gerrerdo9    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Meredith Hook12    North Hollywood High SchoolNT
--  Lissett Silva9    Los Angeles Leadership AcademyNT
--  Irma Rodriguez9    Los Angeles Leadership AcademyNT
--  Jamie Perez9    Los Angeles Leadership AcademyNT
--  Arlene Sandoval11    Saint Joseph High SchoolNT
--  Camilla Dencer9    Louisville High SchoolNT
--  Jessica Cooper11    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Jatana Deason    Birmingham High SchoolNT
--  Monique Joseph    Birmingham High SchoolNT
--  Ahsley Williams12    St. Mary\\\'s AcademyNT
--  Brittney Daniels11    Taft High SchoolNT
--  Morgan Taylor10    St. Mary\\\'s AcademyNT
--  Colleen Cooley11    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Nicole Stone    Rancho Cucamonga High SchoolNT
--  Ashlee McDaniel12    Lakewood High SchoolNT
--  Lakeisha Smith12    Los Osos HSNT
--  Lauren McGee11    El Camino Real HSNT
--  Janette Morfin10    Lincoln High SchoolNT
--  Nicole Fowler9    Lancaster HighNT
--  Justina Sadauskaite11    Los Angeles HSNT
--  Tempest Garland12    Gardena High SchoolNT
--  Claire Harrison9    Crescenta Valley HSNT


Varsity Boys 400 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Courtney Williams12    Dorsey HS0.1247.77
2  Elijah Wells12    Taft High School0.1248.08
3  Justin Woods12    Los Alamitos High School0.1248.66
4  Jason Sutton12    Bakersfield High0.1249.93
5  Roland Hernandez11    Loyola High School0.1249.99
6  Tran Howell11    Los Angeles HS0.1350.01
7  Ramond Bradley12    Paramount High School0.1350.62
8  Antwun Baker11    North Hollywood High School0.1350.78
9  Ennis Jones11    La Sierra Cross Country0.1350.86
10  Mark Watley9    Crespi Carmelite High School0.1350.97
11  Ralton Brown    St. Bernard High School0.1351.24
12  Deondra Smith    Pasadena High School0.1351.27
13  chris barton10    notre dame high school0.1351.44
14  David Berman12    Oak Park HS0.1351.64
15  Paul Matthis12    University City High School0.1351.75
16  Malcolm Thomas10    Lakewood High School0.1351.90
17  Israel DeSantiago12    Paramount High School0.1352.02
18  Scott Stephens11    St. Francis High School0.1352.17
19  Chris Jackson12    Bakersfield High0.1352.23
20  Anthony Fernandez    St. Bernard High School0.1352.34
21  ALEX HENDERSON12    calabasas high school0.1352.48
22  Jonathon Anderson11    Lakewood High School0.1352.64
23  Rashad Houston11    Gardena High School0.1352.97
24  Jason Blackmon12    Los Angeles HS0.1353.08
25  Michael Clarke11    North Hollywood High School0.1353.77
26  Eric Johnson11    Bakersfield High0.1454.64
27  Mathew Bennett11    Gardena High School0.1455.46
28  Aaron Cassou    Maranatha High School0.1455.58
--  Jose Jimenez12    Crespi Carmelite High SchoolNT
--  Ely Harris10    Los Osos HSNT
--  James Clark12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Emmanuel Jackson10    Los Osos HSNT
--  Chad Davis12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Gabe Derricks11    Oak Park HSNT
--  Robert Sample12    Gardena High SchoolNT
--  andrew izaguirre11    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Chad McDaniel12    Lancaster HighNT
--  tyler wilson12    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Cary Jensen-Madsen11    Crespi Carmelite High SchoolNT
--  Brandon Bowens11    South Bakersfield HighNT
--  Marcell Keeling12    Junipero Serra HighNT
--  Edwin Scott11    La Salle Track and FieldNT
--  Muhammed Salih11    Los Osos HSNT
--  Joey Ballard12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Sean Wilmore12    Lancaster HighNT
--  Jamel Caver11    North Hollywood High SchoolNT
--  Jason Ward10    South Bakersfield HighNT
--  Rene Howard    Birmingham High SchoolNT
--  Max Boettcher12    Loyola High SchoolNT
--  Clifford Ross11    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Johnny McNeil12    Gahr High SchoolNT
--  Brandon Schneider11    Oak Park HSNT


Varsity Girls 100 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Yasmin Woodruff9    St. Mary\\\'s Academy0.1211.83
2  Elizabeth Olear11    Louisville High School0.1212.00
3  Tiana Hood12    Woodrow Wilson H.S.0.1212.12
4  Erinne Benny11    St. Mary\\\'s Academy0.1212.21
5  Tasia Smith11    Woodrow Wilson H.S.0.1212.25
6  Brianna Atkins    Rancho Cucamonga High School0.1212.30
7  Ann Clark12    crenshaw high school0.1212.43
8  Kandi Bonti12    Monroe H.S track team0.1212.44
9  Jessica Chambers12    Paramount High School0.1312.52
10  Rachel Hudson    Maranatha High School0.1312.52
11  De Ana Carson11    Woodrow Wilson H.S.0.1312.58
12  Morgan Taylor10    St. Mary\\\'s Academy0.1312.60
13  Kristen Woepse12    Woodbridge High School0.1312.63
14  Kayla Dixon10    Cleveland High School0.1312.69
15  Nijha Nelms    Birmingham High School0.1312.80
16  LaVinna Gray12    Paramount High School0.1312.81
17  Rosanna Lewis11    Dorsey HS0.1312.82
18  Courtney Tucker10    Dorsey HS0.1312.84
19  Phylicia Johnson10    Gardena High School0.1312.88
20  Whitney Acton11    Oaks Chriatian0.1312.91
21  Lataysh Gillette    Birmingham High School0.1313.00
22  monique bassey11    notre dame high school0.1313.01
22  Ashaley Frazier10    Bakersfield High0.1313.01
24  Jamina Johnson    Birmingham High School0.1313.16
25  Aja Wheeler10    University City High School0.1313.25
26  Stacey Ahaiwe12    crenshaw high school0.1313.26
27  Aarah Long12    Los Osos HS0.1313.28
28  Emily Townsend9    Westridge School0.1313.31
29  Taji Burke9    Lancaster High0.1313.36
30  CHERISH WALLACE9    JOHN MUIR HIGH0.1313.40
31  Allysia Hampton    Taft High School0.1413.53
32  Ashleigh Sims12    Taft High School0.1414.33
--  Angela Vossmeyer11    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Lashanae Ruffin9    Los Angeles Leadership AcademyNT
--  Lissett Silva9    Los Angeles Leadership AcademyNT
--  Gaby Gallegos9    Los Angeles Leadership AcademyNT
--  Ebony Barnes9    El Camino Real HSNT
--  Mecca Edwards9    El Camino Real HSNT
--  Anastassia Peralta10    Garfield High SchoolNT
--  Marlene Martinez12    Garfield High SchoolNT
--  Ashley Baucham10    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Audrina Bauman9    Los Osos HSNT
--  Mhiah Vickers9    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  Sasha Rudes9    Beverly Hills High SchoolNT
--  Sandra Adarkwa10    Los Osos HSNT
--  Shonya Matthews    Scratched AthleteNT
--  LeSa Thompson10    Lancaster HighNT
--  jillayne thompson12    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Hai Wong12    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  amanda pegan12    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Preshness White9    Lancaster HighNT
--  Tiffany Turner11    Centennial Track(Bak)NT
--  Adri Hu9    Westridge SchoolNT
--  Triesha Soloman11    Taft High SchoolNT
--  Daniel SNELGRO12    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  Vernisha Crayton12    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  Kimyon Broom11    Junipero Serra HighNT
--  Magda Besser11    ChaminadeNT


Varsity Boys 100 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Jamere Holland11    Taft High School0.1010.40
2  rodney glass11    notre dame high school0.1110.70
3  Derron Juarez11    Chaminade0.1110.82
4  Gardener McKay12    crenshaw high school0.1110.87
5  Marquise Charles12    Dorsey HS0.1110.90
6  cary harris12    notre dame high school0.1111.00
7  Mark Alston11    Los Osos HS0.1111.16
8  Gonzalez Steve12    South Gate High School0.1111.19
9  Marlon Bills11    Westlake High School0.1111.20
10  Qussand Lewis    Rancho Cucamonga High School0.1111.21
11  James Wilson    Pasadena High School0.1111.28
12  Byron Brown12    Bakersfield High0.1111.31
13  Dwayne Wilson11    crenshaw high school0.1111.31
14  Marlon Lucky12    North Hollywood High School0.1111.33
15  Andre Springfield12    University City High School0.1111.34
16  Malcolm Smith10    Taft High School0.1111.35
17  Vu Tran12    Cleveland High School0.1111.39
18  ALEX LOVE12    JOHN MUIR HIGH0.1111.45
19  Peter Ma11    Chaminade0.1111.48
20  Kevin Bailey11    Los Osos HS0.1211.50
20  Derick Waiters12    Gardena High School0.1211.50
22  Viramontes Benjamin12    South Gate High School0.1211.61
23  Trevor Woods12    Gardena High School0.1211.66
24  Christopher Stanley10    Loyola High School0.1211.94
25  Marcus Jones11    Beverly Hills High School0.1211.99
26  Andre Hunter12    Lancaster High0.1212.14
27  Jonny Numani    Windward High School0.1212.41
--  Justin Lucas12    La Salle Track and FieldNT
--  jordan andino11    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Zion Babb10    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Daryl Fields12    Crespi Carmelite High SchoolNT
--  Mikio Bryan11    Los Osos HSNT
--  Steve Cooper12    University City High SchoolNT
--  David Wilson11    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  JARELL SANFORD12    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  PIERRE JACKSON11    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  Nick Peterson12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Jones Marshall10    Oaks ChriatianNT
--  austin sylvia11    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Roosevelt Monroe-Truitt12    Lancaster HighNT
--  Jamie Duenas10    Lancaster HighNT
--  Randle Harris12    Crespi Carmelite High SchoolNT
--  Earl Woodard12    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Sean Lyons12    Gardena High SchoolNT
--  Raymond Judkins9    Beverly Hills High SchoolNT
--  Adam Castille12    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Antwun Baker11    North Hollywood High SchoolNT
--  Devin Ross    Rancho Cucamonga High SchoolNT
--  Brian Waldon12    Taft High SchoolNT
--  George Colton11    La Salle Track and FieldNT
--  Lawrence Trice11    Junipero Serra HighNT
--  Calvin Thomas12    Lakewood High SchoolNT
--  Ware Aaron12    Oaks ChriatianNT
--  Pat Cumberworth12    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Justin Woods12    Los Alamitos High SchoolNT


Varsity Girls 3200 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Varsity Boys 3200 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Varsity Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Varsity Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Varsity Girls 300 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Ebony Collins10    Woodrow Wilson H.S.0.1442.54
2  Jalisa Williams10    JOHN MUIR HIGH0.1544.73
3  Raynal Johnson9    Gahr High School0.1545.27
4  Sasha Blanchard9    La Reina High School0.1646.66
5  jennifer shambaugh11    mira costa h.s.0.1647.94
6  TreAna Hundley12    Gahr High School0.1648.99
7  Azalia King10    Lakewood High School0.1649.09
8  Cara Jones9    Taft High School0.1749.56
9  Sheree Wesley12    Paramount High School0.1749.85
10  kaitlin rafferty12    mira costa h.s.0.1750.05
11  Lindsay Chessum12    Crescenta Valley HS0.1751.00
12  Whitney Coleman10    Oak Park HS0.1751.27
13  Grace Valenzuela    Birmingham High School0.1751.38
14  Alanya Echols10    Paramount High School0.1751.38
15  Roneta Fealings    Scratched Athlete0.1853.87
--  Courtney Dunlap12    El Camino Real HSNT
--  Alison Grantham12    North Hollywood High SchoolNT
--  Ocegueda Rosa9    Lincoln High SchoolNT
--  Talitha James10    Lancaster HighNT
--  Candice Chessum9    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Katherine Bage9    Oak Park HSNT
--  Veronica Jacques12    Lincoln High SchoolNT
--  jessica sieminski10    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Crystal Underwood10    Centennial Track(Bak)NT
--  Champagne Houston9    Gardena High SchoolNT
--  Kimyon Broom11    Junipero Serra HighNT
--  Valeria Hernandez10    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Kenisia Smith    Windward High SchoolNT
--  Lisa Hampton12    University City High SchoolNT
--  Akia Dillard10    Taft High SchoolNT
--  Ezinne Chukwudi12    Gardena High SchoolNT
--  Samone Hibbert12    Taft High SchoolNT
--  Tshara Hicks12    University City High SchoolNT
--  Nicole Stone    Rancho Cucamonga High SchoolNT
--  Kiani Profit10    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT


Varsity Boys 300 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Chris Dang12    Alhambra Track & Field0.1340.38
2  drew johnston11    mira costa h.s.0.1440.79
3  Jeffrey Phillips12    Fremont High School0.1440.85
4  Curtis Lutje12    Centennial Track(Bak)0.1441.02
5  Joseph Perkins11    Gardena High School0.1441.53
6  William Wallace    West Covina High School0.1441.80
7  Marquan Jackson11    crenshaw high school0.1441.83
8  Derrick Quals11    Chaminade0.1442.10
9  Oprandy Bryce12    Arcadia High School0.1442.28
10  Shawn Douglas11    Gardena High School0.1442.44
11  Byron Brown12    Bakersfield High0.1442.62
12  KEITH NELSON12    JOHN MUIR HIGH0.1442.62
13  Vince Newsome11    Paramount High School0.1442.77
13  Ortiz Ogualdo    Alhambra Track & Field0.1442.77
15  Kevin Cervantes11    Garfield High School0.1442.99
16  Eric Frazier12    Lakewood High School0.1443.04
17  Jerremy Monegan11    Paramount High School0.1443.38
18  Israel DeSantiago12    Paramount High School0.1544.59
19  Adam Brenner12    Cleveland High School0.1646.69
--  Roger Harrison11    La Salle Track and FieldNT
--  max lewis10    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Garcia Gabriel12    Lincoln High SchoolNT
--  EJ Medillon11    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Lewis Rodriguez12    South Bakersfield HighNT
--  Marquiese Reed11    Gardena High SchoolNT
--  Jarin McClinton12    Crespi Carmelite High SchoolNT
--  Matt Duncan10    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Varand Avanesian12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Bert Wyatt12    South Bakersfield HighNT
--  Ariel Klevecz11    St. Francis High SchoolNT
--  Matt Shields12    University City High SchoolNT
--  Sean Bryan11    Oak Park HSNT
--  Ian Chessum10    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Sean Smith10    Oak Park HSNT
--  David Wintterle12    Lancaster HighNT
--  Shane Chapman11    Lancaster HighNT
--  Ross Jeffries    Loyola High SchoolNT
--  Oswaldo Ortiz11    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  drew abeyta11    notre dame high schoolNT
--  Ryan Jackson12    Lakewood High SchoolNT
--  Woody Brookins    Birmingham High SchoolNT
--  Jon Uko12    Taft High SchoolNT
--  ROBOTHAM MJ11    VALENCIA HIGH SCHOOLNT
--  Jason Haywood12    Taft High SchoolNT
--  SHAUN ADAMS11    calabasas high schoolNT
--  Ryan Biddle11    Gahr High SchoolNT
--  Leonard Samuels11    Taft High SchoolNT
--  Devon Hall12    Cleveland High SchoolNT
--  TYLER ROBEY11    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  garrett green11    notre dame high schoolNT
--  Spencer Phillips    Rancho Cucamonga High SchoolNT
--  Jordan Paul12    Loyola High SchoolNT


Varsity Girls 200 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Sade Williams    Rancho Cucamonga High School0.1224.07
2  Tiana Hood12    Woodrow Wilson H.S.0.1224.79
3  Shakara Lott12    University City High School0.1224.92
4  Shelise Williams10    Woodrow Wilson H.S.0.1325.42
5  Erinne Benny11    St. Mary\\\'s Academy0.1325.66
6  Kayla Dixon10    Cleveland High School0.1325.87
7  Jessica Chambers12    Paramount High School0.1325.88
8  Rachel Hudson    Maranatha High School0.1326.07
9  Amanda Thompson12    JOHN MUIR HIGH0.1326.15
10  Denise Gallion12    Woodbridge High School0.1326.19
11  Ann Clark12    crenshaw high school0.1326.26
12  Kiana Johnson9    Woodrow Wilson H.S.0.1326.45
13  Colleen Cooley11    Paramount High School0.1326.57
14  Markaiya Johns12    Gardena High School0.1326.63
15  Penney Ross9    Paramount High School0.1427.30
16  Talesse Frank    Windward High School0.1428.38
17  Lauren Thomas    West Covina High School0.1428.57
18  PREANNA BROOKS9    JOHN MUIR HIGH0.1529.00
19  Ginnie Antanaga11    North Hollywood High School0.1529.22
20  Lakenha Green    Blair High School0.1529.49
--  Alyssa Snider9    Los Osos HSNT
--  Tiffany Turner11    Centennial Track(Bak)NT
--  Rachel Rigamat12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Sandra Adarkwa10    Los Osos HSNT
--  Clemesha Butler9    Lancaster HighNT
--  isabella marill10    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Adri Hu9    Westridge SchoolNT
--  Hai Wong12    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  April Paez12    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Janette Morfin10    Lincoln High SchoolNT
--  Kayla Rodgers9    Los Osos HSNT
--  Vazquez Linda9    Lincoln High SchoolNT
--  Mecca Edwards9    El Camino Real HSNT
--  Ebony Barnes9    El Camino Real HSNT
--  Gaby Gallegos9    Los Angeles Leadership AcademyNT
--  Lashanae Ruffin9    Los Angeles Leadership AcademyNT
--  Karina Vega9    Los Angeles Leadership AcademyNT
--  Elizabeth Olear11    Louisville High SchoolNT
--  Mhiah Vickers9    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  Lashanea Mitchell12    Lancaster HighNT
--  Aja Wheeler10    University City High SchoolNT
--  CHERISH WALLACE9    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  jennifer hylander11    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Nicole Fowler9    Lancaster HighNT
--  Whitney Acton11    Oaks ChriatianNT
--  Emily Townsend9    Westridge SchoolNT
--  Magda Besser11    ChaminadeNT
--  #1 scratched    Scratched AthleteNT
--  Xiomara Martinez11    North Hollywood High SchoolNT
--  Aunjel Street9    St. Mary\\\'s AcademyNT
--  Yasmin Woodruff9    St. Mary\\\'s AcademyNT
--  Kandi Bonti12    Monroe H.S track teamNT
--  Brianna Atkins    Rancho Cucamonga High SchoolNT


Varsity Boys 200 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Jamere Holland11    Taft High School0.1121.15
2  David Gettis12    Dorsey HS0.1121.33
3  rodney glass11    notre dame high school0.1121.61
4  Justin Woods12    Los Alamitos High School0.1121.83
5  Elijah Wells12    Taft High School0.1121.84
6  Tran Howell11    Los Angeles HS0.1121.93
7  Derron Juarez11    Chaminade0.1122.16
8  Ennis Jones11    La Sierra Cross Country0.1122.28
9  cary harris12    notre dame high school0.1122.38
10  Scott Stephens11    St. Francis High School0.1122.47
11  Jeremiah Johnson12    Dorsey HS0.1122.68
12  Sean Smith    Blair High School0.1122.83
13  Darian Hagan11    crenshaw high school0.1122.92
14  Aaron Cassou    Maranatha High School0.1223.02
15  Adam Castille12    Paramount High School0.1223.27
16  Peter Ma11    Chaminade0.1223.28
17  Christopher Stanley10    Loyola High School0.1223.33
18  Trevor Woods12    Gardena High School0.1223.62
19  Steve Cooper12    University City High School0.1223.71
20  Earl Woodard12    Paramount High School0.1223.73
21  Clifford Ross11    Paramount High School0.1223.74
22  Derick Waiters12    Gardena High School0.1224.01
23  Jonny Numani    Windward High School0.1326.17
24  Gonzalez Steve12    South Gate High School0.1326.96
--  Marlon Lucky12    North Hollywood High SchoolNT
--  Gabe Derricks11    Oak Park HSNT
--  tyler wilson12    mira costa h.s.NT
--  austin sylvia11    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Chad McDaniel12    Lancaster HighNT
--  Justin Lucas12    La Salle Track and FieldNT
--  Jay Maturan12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Raymond Judkins9    Beverly Hills High SchoolNT
--  Marlon Bills11    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  Antwun Baker11    North Hollywood High SchoolNT
--  ALEX HENDERSON12    calabasas high schoolNT
--  Jammie Collins10    Lakewood High SchoolNT
--  Ramond Bradley12    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Cameron Ellis11    Junipero Serra HighNT
--  David Berman12    Oak Park HSNT
--  Pat Cumberworth12    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Vu Tran12    Cleveland High SchoolNT
--  Jason Sutton12    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Todd Chisom12    Beverly Hills High SchoolNT
--  Ware Aaron12    Oaks ChriatianNT
--  Calvin Thomas12    Lakewood High SchoolNT
--  Tristan Patin12    Junipero Serra HighNT
--  Corey Anderson    Birmingham High SchoolNT


Varsity Girls 3000 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Jessie Babcock11    Woodbridge High School0.2110:25.25
2  kelly shambaugh9    mira costa h.s.0.2110:37.60
3  Rowena Tam11    University City High School0.2110:42.94
4  Courtney Wheeler10    Lancaster High0.2210:46.97
5  Brooke Anderson12    University City High School0.2210:47.66
6  Jasmine Hayes9    Westlake High School0.2210:48.32
7  Claire Anderson10    Woodrow Wilson H.S.0.2210:48.49
8  Courtney Lightfoot9    Oak Park HS0.2210:48.54
9  Gloria Toledo12    Lakewood High School0.2210:52.17
10  Victoria Smith9    Westlake High School0.2210:58.32
11  Jennifer Hernandez    Birmingham High School0.2211:02.20
12  allison tracy11    mira costa h.s.0.2211:03.25
13  Devora Hernandez12    Los Angeles HS0.2211:09.11
14  Sabrina Grigorian10    El Camino Real HS0.2311:17.90
15  Emmaline Hartel    Birmingham High School0.2311:22.71
16  Ashley Hobelman11    Woodrow Wilson H.S.0.2311:28.58
17  Jocelyn Oviedo    Birmingham High School0.2311:41.44
18  Aine Brown10    Woodrow Wilson H.S.0.2412:00.72
19  Lizette Lares10    Paramount High School0.2412:12.10
20  Tammy Lam11    Alhambra Track & Field0.2512:41.75
--  Stancia Baker10    Dorsey HSNT
--  Kiah Fabien10    St. Mary\\\'s AcademyNT
--  Leona Perris10    Saint Joseph High SchoolNT
--  Rachel Lange9    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Alinna Flores10    Saint Joseph High SchoolNT
--  Crystal Young9    St. Mary\\\'s AcademyNT
--  Savvanah Ponce9    South Bakersfield HighNT
--  Arianna Montejano12    Saint Joseph High SchoolNT
--  Wendy Troches9    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Christine Babcock9    Woodbridge High SchoolNT
--  Luaren Mathews10    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  Carla Wirthshafter11    Beverly Hills High SchoolNT
--  Makenzie Mabry11    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Brianna Mercado11    Los Osos HSNT
--  Lauren Thomas10    St. Mary\\\'s AcademyNT
--  Emily Foxman10    El Camino Real HSNT
--  Dayna Anderson10    University City High SchoolNT
--  Shelby Pock10    Crescenta Valley HSNT


Varsity Boys 3000 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Mark Matusak12    Loyola High School0.178:25.27
2  Daniel Mercado    West Covina High School0.178:31.28
3  Diego Mercado    West Covina High School0.178:37.08
4  Rusty Whisman12    Crescenta Valley HS0.178:39.26
5  Mike Cybulski10    Royal High School0.178:39.81
6  Matt Miller12    Loyola High School0.178:40.75
7  Ted Price11    Camarillo High School0.178:40.81
8  Gabriel Guzman11    Monroe H.S track team0.188:48.23
9  Jason Pedersen11    Royal High School0.188:48.95
10  Hudson Andrews10    Royal High School0.188:49.87
11  Ken Brook12    Oak Park HS0.188:56.27
12  Jesse Contreras11    Paramount High School0.188:56.93
13  Hector Mendez    Rancho Cucamonga High School0.188:57.23
14  Nathan Longcrier11    Centennial Track(Bak)0.188:57.79
15  Spencer Knight10    La Sierra Cross Country0.188:59.36
16  Adam Sidoti12    La Sierra Cross Country0.189:02.21
17  Andrew Pilavjian10    Arcadia High School0.189:02.32
18  tom mclean12    flintridge prep0.189:05.88
19  JOrdan Page12    Oak Park HS0.189:06.59
20  Paul Beckwith11    Arcadia High School0.189:06.98
21  Ruiz Frank12    South Gate High School0.189:07.59
22  Michael Gogesch11    Westlake High School0.189:09.09
23  Nathan Sellers11    Crescenta Valley HS0.189:09.15
24  Brian Noonan12    Tehachapi High School0.189:12.15
25  James Watt12    Beverly Hills High School0.189:12.75
26  Mariano Baez11    Los Angeles HS0.189:13.00
27  Jose Alcala    Birmingham High School0.189:13.02
28  andrew kline12    mira costa h.s.0.199:16.07
29  Dion Dekker10    Reedley High School0.199:20.14
30  Spencer Rotan10    Reedley High School0.199:23.57
31  Ismael Samano11    Monroe H.S track team0.199:23.59
32  Luis Aguilar    Scratched Athlete0.199:24.61
33  Hiro Koda12    Arcadia High School0.199:27.45
34  Geoff Dunn11    notre dame high school0.199:30.04
35  Brian Noriega    Birmingham High School0.199:35.42
36  Zane Zeidler10    Taft High School0.199:35.83
--  Sammy Nicolas11    ChaminadeNT
--  Kasey Lewallen11    Lancaster HighNT
--  Bryan Holtz11    Lancaster HighNT
--  Joel Cardoza11    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Jeffrey Hua11    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Aaron Winslow10    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Alex Leos11    La Salle Track and FieldNT
--  Irvin Garcia11    Lancaster HighNT
--  Robert Evans12    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  Ricardo Morales12    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  Jason Karbelk12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  #2 Scratched    Scratched AthleteNT
--  Fernando Serrano12    Los Angeles HSNT
--  Camilo Oropeza12    Garfield High SchoolNT
--  Edgar Vazquez11    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Ryan Routh12    ChaminadeNT
--  Kyle Block11    Oaks ChriatianNT
--  Mark Valencia12    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Magana Carlos12    South Gate High SchoolNT
--  Daniel Clifford11    Lakewood High SchoolNT
--  Scott Harris11    Los Osos HSNT


Varsity Girls 1600 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Varsity Boys 1600 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Frosh/Soph Boys 3200 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Frosh/Soph Boys 400 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Frosh/Soph Boys 110 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Woody Brookins    Birmingham High School0.1515.99
2  Ryan Holmes9    Loyola High School0.1516.02
3  Chris Conte10    Loyola High School0.1516.04
4  Vincent Smith10    Dorsey HS0.1516.55
5  max russell9    mira costa h.s.0.1516.64
6  tanner wilson9    mira costa h.s.0.1617.43
7  AUSTIN DANIALS9    JOHN MUIR HIGH0.1718.79
--  Jeshua Anderson10    Taft High SchoolNT
--  Dominick Sandifer9    Beverly Hills High SchoolNT
--  eric chandaragga10    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Austin Dash9    Beverly Hills High SchoolNT
--  Chase Davis9    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Royce Pollard10    University City High SchoolNT
--  MARCUS THOMPSON9    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  Jerred Oakley10    University City High SchoolNT
--  JOHN PATTON9    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  Chad Green9    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Daniel Varvell9    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Eddie Jones9    Bakersfield HighNT


Frosh/Soph Boys 400 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  VIRGIL HILL10    VALENCIA HIGH SCHOOL0.1350.00
2  Remington Blair10    Reedley High School0.1351.18
3  Rahim Moore    Dorsey HS0.1351.29
4  Hogan Adams    Dorsey HS0.1351.97
5  Kasey Ahlstrom10    Los Alamitos High School0.1352.07
6  Deskin Goodwin9    Taft High School0.1352.51
7  sean jackson10    notre dame high school0.1454.57
--  darrel jobe9    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Emannuel Turner9    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Mauro Ormedilla10    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  Max Macat10    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  adrien dotson9    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Khalil Paden    Cleveland High SchoolNT
--  Kevin Fashola9    Granada Hills High SchoolNT
--  Leonard Aguirre10    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Demetris Barksdale10    University City High SchoolNT
--  LANCE MITCHELL9    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  Eric Artoage9    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Darrly Doggett9    University City High SchoolNT
--  Daron Spence9    Granada Hills High SchoolNT
--  ted andreas9    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Keith Thompson9    Los Angeles Leadership AcademyNT
--  Daniel Hernandez9    Los Angeles Leadership AcademyNT
--  Givago Han9    Los Angeles Leadership AcademyNT
--  shane horton10    notre dame high schoolNT
--  Scott Jones10    La Salle Track and FieldNT
--  AUSTIN DANIALS9    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  DARO MORRIS10    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  Walton Edgar10    Lincoln High SchoolNT
--  Jonathan Swayzer10    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Chris Potter9    Oaks ChriatianNT
--  Mark Hall10    Loyola High SchoolNT
--  Alejandro Monticinos10    Lakewood High SchoolNT
--  Corey Green10    Gahr High SchoolNT
--  Eli Deleon9    Centennial Track(Bak)NT
--  Kyle Burtzlaff10    Lakewood High SchoolNT
--  Dominque Baker    Birmingham High SchoolNT
--  Rios Josh10    Lincoln High SchoolNT
--  Ryan Holmes9    Loyola High SchoolNT
--  Westley Riley10    La Salle Track and FieldNT


Frosh/Soph Boys 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Conrad Wozniak10    Woodbridge High School0.174:37.75
2  Camron Shahmirzadi10    Taft High School0.174:38.78
3  AC Colavin10    University City High School0.184:40.41
4  Anthony Pondella10    Oak Park HS0.184:40.65
5  Roland Hall10    Lakewood High School0.184:44.73
6  Garrison Gourdeau9    Oak Park HS0.184:46.76
7  Brant Jones9    Centennial Track(Bak)0.184:46.91
8  Ryan Lutz9    Loyola High School0.184:47.12
9  adam conover9    mira costa h.s.0.184:47.86
10  James Kostelnik9    Loyola High School0.184:48.07
11  david williams10    mira costa h.s.0.184:50.16
12  Robert Zaragoza    Taft High School0.184:51.25
13  Edgar Villa10    Gahr High School0.184:51.64
14  Alex Scherling10    University City High School0.184:51.98
15  Kazuya Koda10    Arcadia High School0.184:52.84
16  kevin hanley10    mira costa h.s.0.184:53.01
17  Javier Izunza10    South Bakersfield High0.184:54.96
18  Brian Beteta10    Royal High School0.195:01.09
19  Alan Tsai10    Arcadia High School0.195:06.99
20  Ben Robles10    Arcadia High School0.195:07.38
21  Dylan Berger    Arcadia High School0.205:12.89
22  Ryan Chen    Arcadia High School0.215:37.28
--  Brendin Williamson9    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  Chris Nelson9    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Max Mosesman9    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Jason Harvey10    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  Colin Hurlbut9    La Salle Track and FieldNT
--  Jaiaro Cuevas9    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Marco Perez9    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Philip Benavides9    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  RICHARD ZARAZUA9    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  Dion Kincaid10    Bakersfield HighNT
--  William Chau10    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Devin Mahoney10    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  Manuel Blanco9    Lincoln High SchoolNT
--  Spencer Rotan10    Reedley High SchoolNT
--  Ben Reyhan9    Beverly Hills High SchoolNT
--  Eric Kleinsasser9    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Ethan Long9    Oaks ChriatianNT
--  Jose Romo10    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  CHRISTIAN KOOSHAIN9    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  Blake Robillard10    University City High SchoolNT
--  Jonathan Simmons9    Beverly Hills High SchoolNT
--  Hayden Healy10    notre dame high schoolNT
--  charles maginniss9    notre dame high schoolNT
--  Ethan Fleming9    Lakewood High SchoolNT
--  John Gaynor9    Lakewood High SchoolNT
--  Dion Dekker10    Reedley High SchoolNT


Frosh/Soph Boys 100 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Jonathan Franklin9    Dorsey HS0.1111.41
2  Dominque Baker    Birmingham High School0.1211.71
3  SHANE VEREEN10    VALENCIA HIGH SCHOOL0.1211.71
4  nick porter10    notre dame high school0.1211.96
5  MAX HESS10    calabasas high school0.1414.05
--  a.j. berndt10    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Cristian Sanchez9    Los Angeles Leadership AcademyNT
--  Arturo Vorenzo9    Los Angeles Leadership AcademyNT
--  Brad Cicotti9    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  Michael Streck-Woodard10    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  andrew peterson10    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Dylan Montes10    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  austin sokol10    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Wesley Lucas10    La Salle Track and FieldNT
--  Jake Galvan9    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Michael Jackson9    South Bakersfield HighNT
--  MARCUS THOMPSON9    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  Anthony Brown9    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Rene Plata10    Reedley High SchoolNT
--  Isaiah Sims10    University City High SchoolNT
--  Josh Sipho10    University City High SchoolNT
--  vJarrell nHolland9    Taft High SchoolNT
--  GABERAL MERCER10    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  CHRIS HARRIS9    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  Jonathan Swayzer10    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Ryan Stiger9    Gahr High SchoolNT
--  Blake Hill9    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  xMartin oWilliams9    Taft High SchoolNT
--  Darnell Evans10    Lakewood High SchoolNT
--  mike dinallo10    notre dame high schoolNT
--  Emannuel Turner9    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Milton Knox    Birmingham High SchoolNT


Frosh/Soph Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Frosh/Soph Boys 1600 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race