Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Sunset League Finals Results
Huntington Beach High School, Huntington Beach - May 03, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
- Boys 0 Long Jump
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Fountain Valley20:15.004:03.00146611
2  Edison20:33.754:06.7524101022
3  Los Alamitos20:34.004:06.80248844

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT4:22.0010
1  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT4:22.0010
2  Tim George12    Los AlamitosNT4:16.758
2  Tim George12    Los AlamitosNT4:16.758
3  Scott Davis12    Fountain ValleyNT4:08.756
3  Scott Davis12    Fountain ValleyNT4:08.756
4  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT4:05.754
4  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT4:05.754
5  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT4:05.502
5  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT4:05.502
6  jacob donovan12    Fountain ValleyNT4:05.001
6  jacob donovan12    Fountain ValleyNT4:05.001
7  Dwight Horton12    MarinaNT4:03.50
7  Dwight Horton12    MarinaNT4:03.50
8  Dru Peebles11    Huntington BeachNT4:01.50
8  Dru Peebles11    Huntington BeachNT4:01.50
9  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT3:57.75
9  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT3:57.75
10  Russell Chan12    EsperanzaNT3:57.25
10  Russell Chan12    EsperanzaNT3:57.25
11  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT3:56.00
11  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT3:56.00
12  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT3:50.00
12  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT3:50.00
13  Brian Felling12    Los AlamitosNT3:49.00
13  Brian Felling12    Los AlamitosNT3:49.00
14  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT3:47.50
14  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT3:47.50
15  Chris Rice12    EsperanzaNT3:43.25
15  Chris Rice12    EsperanzaNT3:43.25
16  Bill Colazas12    EdisonNT3:38.75
16  Bill Colazas12    EdisonNT3:38.75
17  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT3:33.25
17  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT3:33.25
18  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT3:32.25
18  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT3:32.25
19  Chris Debowski12    Fountain ValleyNT3:30.50
19  Chris Debowski12    Fountain ValleyNT3:30.50
20  Wayne-world Pang12    Fountain ValleyNT3:26.75
20  Wayne-world Pang12    Fountain ValleyNT3:26.75
21  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT3:18.00
21  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT3:18.00
--  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Gregory Fobes12    EdisonNT
--  Gregory Fobes12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Yuki Irei12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Yuki Irei12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Tyler Knox12    EdisonNT
--  Tyler Knox12    EdisonNT
--  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT


- Boys 0 Long Jump
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Fountain Valley20:15.004:03.00146611
2  Edison20:33.754:06.7524101022
3  Los Alamitos20:34.004:06.80248844

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT4:22.0010
1  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT4:22.0010
2  Tim George12    Los AlamitosNT4:16.758
2  Tim George12    Los AlamitosNT4:16.758
3  Scott Davis12    Fountain ValleyNT4:08.756
3  Scott Davis12    Fountain ValleyNT4:08.756
4  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT4:05.754
4  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT4:05.754
5  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT4:05.502
5  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT4:05.502
6  jacob donovan12    Fountain ValleyNT4:05.001
6  jacob donovan12    Fountain ValleyNT4:05.001
7  Dwight Horton12    MarinaNT4:03.50
7  Dwight Horton12    MarinaNT4:03.50
8  Dru Peebles11    Huntington BeachNT4:01.50
8  Dru Peebles11    Huntington BeachNT4:01.50
9  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT3:57.75
9  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT3:57.75
10  Russell Chan12    EsperanzaNT3:57.25
10  Russell Chan12    EsperanzaNT3:57.25
11  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT3:56.00
11  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT3:56.00
12  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT3:50.00
12  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT3:50.00
13  Brian Felling12    Los AlamitosNT3:49.00
13  Brian Felling12    Los AlamitosNT3:49.00
14  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT3:47.50
14  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT3:47.50
15  Chris Rice12    EsperanzaNT3:43.25
15  Chris Rice12    EsperanzaNT3:43.25
16  Bill Colazas12    EdisonNT3:38.75
16  Bill Colazas12    EdisonNT3:38.75
17  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT3:33.25
17  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT3:33.25
18  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT3:32.25
18  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT3:32.25
19  Chris Debowski12    Fountain ValleyNT3:30.50
19  Chris Debowski12    Fountain ValleyNT3:30.50
20  Wayne-world Pang12    Fountain ValleyNT3:26.75
20  Wayne-world Pang12    Fountain ValleyNT3:26.75
21  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT3:18.00
21  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT3:18.00
--  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Gregory Fobes12    EdisonNT
--  Gregory Fobes12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Yuki Irei12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Yuki Irei12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Tyler Knox12    EdisonNT
--  Tyler Knox12    EdisonNT
--  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT


+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Shot Put

Varsity Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
- Boys 0 Long Jump
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Fountain Valley20:15.004:03.00146611
2  Edison20:33.754:06.7524101022
3  Los Alamitos20:34.004:06.80248844

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT4:22.0010
1  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT4:22.0010
2  Tim George12    Los AlamitosNT4:16.758
2  Tim George12    Los AlamitosNT4:16.758
3  Scott Davis12    Fountain ValleyNT4:08.756
3  Scott Davis12    Fountain ValleyNT4:08.756
4  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT4:05.754
4  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT4:05.754
5  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT4:05.502
5  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT4:05.502
6  jacob donovan12    Fountain ValleyNT4:05.001
6  jacob donovan12    Fountain ValleyNT4:05.001
7  Dwight Horton12    MarinaNT4:03.50
7  Dwight Horton12    MarinaNT4:03.50
8  Dru Peebles11    Huntington BeachNT4:01.50
8  Dru Peebles11    Huntington BeachNT4:01.50
9  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT3:57.75
9  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT3:57.75
10  Russell Chan12    EsperanzaNT3:57.25
10  Russell Chan12    EsperanzaNT3:57.25
11  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT3:56.00
11  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT3:56.00
12  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT3:50.00
12  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT3:50.00
13  Brian Felling12    Los AlamitosNT3:49.00
13  Brian Felling12    Los AlamitosNT3:49.00
14  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT3:47.50
14  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT3:47.50
15  Chris Rice12    EsperanzaNT3:43.25
15  Chris Rice12    EsperanzaNT3:43.25
16  Bill Colazas12    EdisonNT3:38.75
16  Bill Colazas12    EdisonNT3:38.75
17  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT3:33.25
17  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT3:33.25
18  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT3:32.25
18  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT3:32.25
19  Chris Debowski12    Fountain ValleyNT3:30.50
19  Chris Debowski12    Fountain ValleyNT3:30.50
20  Wayne-world Pang12    Fountain ValleyNT3:26.75
20  Wayne-world Pang12    Fountain ValleyNT3:26.75
21  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT3:18.00
21  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT3:18.00
--  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Gregory Fobes12    EdisonNT
--  Gregory Fobes12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Yuki Irei12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Yuki Irei12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Tyler Knox12    EdisonNT
--  Tyler Knox12    EdisonNT
--  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT


- Boys 0 Long Jump
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Fountain Valley20:15.004:03.00146611
2  Edison20:33.754:06.7524101022
3  Los Alamitos20:34.004:06.80248844

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT4:22.0010
1  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT4:22.0010
2  Tim George12    Los AlamitosNT4:16.758
2  Tim George12    Los AlamitosNT4:16.758
3  Scott Davis12    Fountain ValleyNT4:08.756
3  Scott Davis12    Fountain ValleyNT4:08.756
4  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT4:05.754
4  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT4:05.754
5  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT4:05.502
5  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT4:05.502
6  jacob donovan12    Fountain ValleyNT4:05.001
6  jacob donovan12    Fountain ValleyNT4:05.001
7  Dwight Horton12    MarinaNT4:03.50
7  Dwight Horton12    MarinaNT4:03.50
8  Dru Peebles11    Huntington BeachNT4:01.50
8  Dru Peebles11    Huntington BeachNT4:01.50
9  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT3:57.75
9  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT3:57.75
10  Russell Chan12    EsperanzaNT3:57.25
10  Russell Chan12    EsperanzaNT3:57.25
11  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT3:56.00
11  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT3:56.00
12  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT3:50.00
12  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT3:50.00
13  Brian Felling12    Los AlamitosNT3:49.00
13  Brian Felling12    Los AlamitosNT3:49.00
14  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT3:47.50
14  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT3:47.50
15  Chris Rice12    EsperanzaNT3:43.25
15  Chris Rice12    EsperanzaNT3:43.25
16  Bill Colazas12    EdisonNT3:38.75
16  Bill Colazas12    EdisonNT3:38.75
17  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT3:33.25
17  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT3:33.25
18  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT3:32.25
18  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT3:32.25
19  Chris Debowski12    Fountain ValleyNT3:30.50
19  Chris Debowski12    Fountain ValleyNT3:30.50
20  Wayne-world Pang12    Fountain ValleyNT3:26.75
20  Wayne-world Pang12    Fountain ValleyNT3:26.75
21  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT3:18.00
21  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT3:18.00
--  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Gregory Fobes12    EdisonNT
--  Gregory Fobes12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Yuki Irei12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Yuki Irei12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Tyler Knox12    EdisonNT
--  Tyler Knox12    EdisonNT
--  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT


+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Shot Put

Junior Varsity Division

+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 3200 Run

Junior Varsity Division

+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 3200 Run

Frosh/Soph Division

+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 3200 Run

Frosh/Soph Division

+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 3200 Run

View All Results Together