EPI Sports.com
Online Track & Cross Country Meet Registration

2005 Sunset League Finals Results
Hosted By
Huntington Beach High School, Huntington Beach - 05/03/2005

Varsity Girls 400 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Varsity Girls 400 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Varsity Boys 400 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Varsity Boys 400 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Varsity Girls 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Crystal Reed11    Fountain Valley0.195:01.9310
1  Crystal Reed11    Fountain Valley0.195:01.9310
2  Candace Alai11    Edison0.195:07.998
2  Candace Alai11    Edison0.195:07.998
3  Courtney Kostrikin10    Edison0.195:10.706
3  Courtney Kostrikin10    Edison0.195:10.706
4  Lizzy Coe9    Fountain Valley0.205:15.714
4  Lizzy Coe9    Fountain Valley0.205:15.714
5  Danielle Posbic11    Esperanza0.205:21.462
5  Danielle Posbic11    Esperanza0.205:21.462
6  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.205:24.591
6  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.205:24.591
7  Megan Heatherington-Rauth12    Los Alamitos0.205:25.67
7  Megan Heatherington-Rauth12    Los Alamitos0.205:25.67
8  Jillian Lopez11    Edison0.215:32.03
8  Jillian Lopez11    Edison0.215:32.03
9  Ashley Millett11    Fountain Valley0.215:41.86
9  Ashley Millett11    Fountain Valley0.215:41.86
10  Sarah Merriday11    Esperanza0.225:44.14
10  Sarah Merriday11    Esperanza0.225:44.14
11  Mary Verran11    Edison0.225:45.49
11  Mary Verran11    Edison0.225:45.49
12  Kristen Simek11    Fountain Valley0.225:54.04
12  Kristen Simek11    Fountain Valley0.225:54.04
13  Nicloe Melzer11    Huntington Beach0.236:11.93
13  Nicloe Melzer11    Huntington Beach0.236:11.93
--  Veronica Frannco10    Huntington BeachNT
--  Veronica Frannco10    Huntington BeachNT
--  Whitney Meares11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Whitney Meares11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Melinda Rackliffe12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Melinda Rackliffe12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Nicole Alai11    EdisonNT
--  Nicole Alai11    EdisonNT


Varsity Girls 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Crystal Reed11    Fountain Valley0.195:01.9310
1  Crystal Reed11    Fountain Valley0.195:01.9310
2  Candace Alai11    Edison0.195:07.998
2  Candace Alai11    Edison0.195:07.998
3  Courtney Kostrikin10    Edison0.195:10.706
3  Courtney Kostrikin10    Edison0.195:10.706
4  Lizzy Coe9    Fountain Valley0.205:15.714
4  Lizzy Coe9    Fountain Valley0.205:15.714
5  Danielle Posbic11    Esperanza0.205:21.462
5  Danielle Posbic11    Esperanza0.205:21.462
6  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.205:24.591
6  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.205:24.591
7  Megan Heatherington-Rauth12    Los Alamitos0.205:25.67
7  Megan Heatherington-Rauth12    Los Alamitos0.205:25.67
8  Jillian Lopez11    Edison0.215:32.03
8  Jillian Lopez11    Edison0.215:32.03
9  Ashley Millett11    Fountain Valley0.215:41.86
9  Ashley Millett11    Fountain Valley0.215:41.86
10  Sarah Merriday11    Esperanza0.225:44.14
10  Sarah Merriday11    Esperanza0.225:44.14
11  Mary Verran11    Edison0.225:45.49
11  Mary Verran11    Edison0.225:45.49
12  Kristen Simek11    Fountain Valley0.225:54.04
12  Kristen Simek11    Fountain Valley0.225:54.04
13  Nicloe Melzer11    Huntington Beach0.236:11.93
13  Nicloe Melzer11    Huntington Beach0.236:11.93
--  Veronica Frannco10    Huntington BeachNT
--  Veronica Frannco10    Huntington BeachNT
--  Whitney Meares11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Whitney Meares11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Melinda Rackliffe12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Melinda Rackliffe12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Nicole Alai11    EdisonNT
--  Nicole Alai11    EdisonNT


Varsity Boys 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Joe Gatel12    Edison0.164:20.1710
1  Joe Gatel12    Edison0.164:20.1710
2  Jayson Hayes11    Edison0.164:21.968
2  Jayson Hayes11    Edison0.164:21.968
3  jeremy williams11    Fountain Valley0.174:24.916
3  jeremy williams11    Fountain Valley0.174:24.916
4  Garrett McAllister11    Los Alamitos0.174:30.864
4  Garrett McAllister11    Los Alamitos0.174:30.864
5  Daniel Lamm11    Los Alamitos0.174:32.362
5  Daniel Lamm11    Los Alamitos0.174:32.362
6  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.174:38.021
6  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.174:38.021
7  Jesse Morrill11    Marina0.174:39.12
7  Jesse Morrill11    Marina0.174:39.12
8  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain Valley0.174:39.42
8  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain Valley0.174:39.42
9  Shin Matsumoto11    Marina0.184:40.28
9  Shin Matsumoto11    Marina0.184:40.28
10  Brett Lawson11    Marina0.184:42.23
10  Brett Lawson11    Marina0.184:42.23
11  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.184:45.84
11  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.184:45.84
12  Sean Tran11    Esperanza0.194:57.70
12  Sean Tran11    Esperanza0.194:57.70
--  Max Fernandez10    EdisonNT
--  Max Fernandez10    EdisonNT
--  Adam Hubner11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Adam Hubner11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Nick Merna12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Nick Merna12    Huntington BeachNT


Varsity Boys 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Joe Gatel12    Edison0.164:20.1710
1  Joe Gatel12    Edison0.164:20.1710
2  Jayson Hayes11    Edison0.164:21.968
2  Jayson Hayes11    Edison0.164:21.968
3  jeremy williams11    Fountain Valley0.174:24.916
3  jeremy williams11    Fountain Valley0.174:24.916
4  Garrett McAllister11    Los Alamitos0.174:30.864
4  Garrett McAllister11    Los Alamitos0.174:30.864
5  Daniel Lamm11    Los Alamitos0.174:32.362
5  Daniel Lamm11    Los Alamitos0.174:32.362
6  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.174:38.021
6  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.174:38.021
7  Jesse Morrill11    Marina0.174:39.12
7  Jesse Morrill11    Marina0.174:39.12
8  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain Valley0.174:39.42
8  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain Valley0.174:39.42
9  Shin Matsumoto11    Marina0.184:40.28
9  Shin Matsumoto11    Marina0.184:40.28
10  Brett Lawson11    Marina0.184:42.23
10  Brett Lawson11    Marina0.184:42.23
11  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.184:45.84
11  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.184:45.84
12  Sean Tran11    Esperanza0.194:57.70
12  Sean Tran11    Esperanza0.194:57.70
--  Max Fernandez10    EdisonNT
--  Max Fernandez10    EdisonNT
--  Adam Hubner11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Adam Hubner11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Nick Merna12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Nick Merna12    Huntington BeachNT


Varsity Girls 100 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Lauren Barnes12    Huntington Beach0.1616.2010
1  Lauren Barnes12    Huntington Beach0.1616.2010
2  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain Valley0.1616.468
2  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain Valley0.1616.468
3  Julianne Given12    Los Alamitos0.1716.676
3  Julianne Given12    Los Alamitos0.1716.676
4  Amanda Yoshida11    Huntington Beach0.1717.064
4  Amanda Yoshida11    Huntington Beach0.1717.064
5  Suzanne Salmans11    Esperanza0.1717.282
5  Suzanne Salmans11    Esperanza0.1717.282
6  Sarah Newkirk12    Fountain Valley0.1817.561
6  Sarah Newkirk12    Fountain Valley0.1817.561
7  Kaley Woods9    Edison0.1817.86
7  Kaley Woods9    Edison0.1817.86
8  Holly Carpenter11    Edison0.1818.14
8  Holly Carpenter11    Edison0.1818.14
--  Jamie Nguyen10    MarinaNT
--  Jamie Nguyen10    MarinaNT


Varsity Girls 100 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Lauren Barnes12    Huntington Beach0.1616.2010
1  Lauren Barnes12    Huntington Beach0.1616.2010
2  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain Valley0.1616.468
2  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain Valley0.1616.468
3  Julianne Given12    Los Alamitos0.1716.676
3  Julianne Given12    Los Alamitos0.1716.676
4  Amanda Yoshida11    Huntington Beach0.1717.064
4  Amanda Yoshida11    Huntington Beach0.1717.064
5  Suzanne Salmans11    Esperanza0.1717.282
5  Suzanne Salmans11    Esperanza0.1717.282
6  Sarah Newkirk12    Fountain Valley0.1817.561
6  Sarah Newkirk12    Fountain Valley0.1817.561
7  Kaley Woods9    Edison0.1817.86
7  Kaley Woods9    Edison0.1817.86
8  Holly Carpenter11    Edison0.1818.14
8  Holly Carpenter11    Edison0.1818.14
--  Jamie Nguyen10    MarinaNT
--  Jamie Nguyen10    MarinaNT


Varsity Boys 110 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  chris dang12    Fountain Valley0.1415.0710
1  chris dang12    Fountain Valley0.1415.0710
2  David Taff12    Edison0.1415.138
2  David Taff12    Edison0.1415.138
3  Dustin Wurtz11    Los Alamitos0.1415.276
3  Dustin Wurtz11    Los Alamitos0.1415.276
4  jacob donovan12    Fountain Valley0.1415.544
4  jacob donovan12    Fountain Valley0.1415.544
5  David Andrew12    Edison0.1415.742
5  David Andrew12    Edison0.1415.742
6  Kevin Jablonsky10    Esperanza0.1415.910.5
6  Kevin Jablonsky10    Esperanza0.1415.910.5
6  Dru Peebles11    Huntington Beach0.1415.910.5
6  Dru Peebles11    Huntington Beach0.1415.910.5
8  Yuto Someya12    Marina0.1516.04
8  Yuto Someya12    Marina0.1516.04
9  Tyler Knox12    Edison0.1516.40
9  Tyler Knox12    Edison0.1516.40
--  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT
--  ryan cunningham12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  ryan cunningham12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jim Flanagan11    EdisonNT
--  Jim Flanagan11    EdisonNT
--  Mitch Gillespie11    MarinaNT
--  Mitch Gillespie11    MarinaNT


Varsity Boys 110 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  chris dang12    Fountain Valley0.1415.0710
1  chris dang12    Fountain Valley0.1415.0710
2  David Taff12    Edison0.1415.138
2  David Taff12    Edison0.1415.138
3  Dustin Wurtz11    Los Alamitos0.1415.276
3  Dustin Wurtz11    Los Alamitos0.1415.276
4  jacob donovan12    Fountain Valley0.1415.544
4  jacob donovan12    Fountain Valley0.1415.544
5  David Andrew12    Edison0.1415.742
5  David Andrew12    Edison0.1415.742
6  Kevin Jablonsky10    Esperanza0.1415.910.5
6  Kevin Jablonsky10    Esperanza0.1415.910.5
6  Dru Peebles11    Huntington Beach0.1415.910.5
6  Dru Peebles11    Huntington Beach0.1415.910.5
8  Yuto Someya12    Marina0.1516.04
8  Yuto Someya12    Marina0.1516.04
9  Tyler Knox12    Edison0.1516.40
9  Tyler Knox12    Edison0.1516.40
--  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT
--  ryan cunningham12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  ryan cunningham12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jim Flanagan11    EdisonNT
--  Jim Flanagan11    EdisonNT
--  Mitch Gillespie11    MarinaNT
--  Mitch Gillespie11    MarinaNT


Varsity Girls 400 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Emily Dunn10    Esperanza0.1558.1010
1  Emily Dunn10    Esperanza0.1558.1010
2  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain Valley0.1559.748
2  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain Valley0.1559.748
3  Kimmi Walsh10    Esperanza0.151:00.716
3  Kimmi Walsh10    Esperanza0.151:00.716
4  Danielle Coffman9    Marina0.151:00.914
4  Danielle Coffman9    Marina0.151:00.914
5  Kelly Jue10    Los Alamitos0.151:01.542
5  Kelly Jue10    Los Alamitos0.151:01.542
6  Marie Leroux11    Fountain Valley0.161:02.461
6  Marie Leroux11    Fountain Valley0.161:02.461
7  Lindsay Ham10    Esperanza0.161:02.70
7  Lindsay Ham10    Esperanza0.161:02.70
8  Nicole LaFata11    Edison0.161:03.39
8  Nicole LaFata11    Edison0.161:03.39
9  Madison Empting11    Fountain Valley0.161:05.21
9  Madison Empting11    Fountain Valley0.161:05.21
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Brianna Hernandez11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brianna Hernandez11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Jillan Luke10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jillan Luke10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Katy McRae10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Katy McRae10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Emily Sisk12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Emily Sisk12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Kristen Soscia10    EdisonNT
--  Kristen Soscia10    EdisonNT
--  Jennifer Wells11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jennifer Wells11    Fountain ValleyNT


Varsity Girls 400 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Emily Dunn10    Esperanza0.1558.1010
1  Emily Dunn10    Esperanza0.1558.1010
2  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain Valley0.1559.748
2  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain Valley0.1559.748
3  Kimmi Walsh10    Esperanza0.151:00.716
3  Kimmi Walsh10    Esperanza0.151:00.716
4  Danielle Coffman9    Marina0.151:00.914
4  Danielle Coffman9    Marina0.151:00.914
5  Kelly Jue10    Los Alamitos0.151:01.542
5  Kelly Jue10    Los Alamitos0.151:01.542
6  Marie Leroux11    Fountain Valley0.161:02.461
6  Marie Leroux11    Fountain Valley0.161:02.461
7  Lindsay Ham10    Esperanza0.161:02.70
7  Lindsay Ham10    Esperanza0.161:02.70
8  Nicole LaFata11    Edison0.161:03.39
8  Nicole LaFata11    Edison0.161:03.39
9  Madison Empting11    Fountain Valley0.161:05.21
9  Madison Empting11    Fountain Valley0.161:05.21
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Brianna Hernandez11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brianna Hernandez11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Jillan Luke10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jillan Luke10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Katy McRae10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Katy McRae10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Emily Sisk12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Emily Sisk12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Kristen Soscia10    EdisonNT
--  Kristen Soscia10    EdisonNT
--  Jennifer Wells11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jennifer Wells11    Fountain ValleyNT


Varsity Boys 400 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Wes Williams12    Esperanza0.1248.5410
1  Wes Williams12    Esperanza0.1248.5410
2  Justin Christjaener11    Edison0.1350.118
2  Justin Christjaener11    Edison0.1350.118
3  Shea Mc Nair12    Marina0.1351.006
3  Shea Mc Nair12    Marina0.1351.006
4  Joshua Herrera10    Edison0.1351.234
4  Joshua Herrera10    Edison0.1351.234
5  Anthony Giambona11    Los Alamitos0.1351.762
5  Anthony Giambona11    Los Alamitos0.1351.762
6  vince urias11    Fountain Valley0.1352.291
6  vince urias11    Fountain Valley0.1352.291
7  Jeff Larson11    Esperanza0.1352.87
7  Jeff Larson11    Esperanza0.1352.87
8  Marques Carroll12    Huntington Beach0.1353.80
8  Marques Carroll12    Huntington Beach0.1353.80
9  Rick Winklepeck12    Huntington Beach0.1353.99
9  Rick Winklepeck12    Huntington Beach0.1353.99
--  Kasey Ahlstrom10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Kasey Ahlstrom10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chris Debowski12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Chris Debowski12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Wayne Liu11    EsperanzaNT
--  Wayne Liu11    EsperanzaNT
--  Dustin Martinez12    EdisonNT
--  Dustin Martinez12    EdisonNT
--  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT
--  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT
--  David Taff12    EdisonNT
--  David Taff12    EdisonNT
--  Mitch Gillespie11    MarinaNT
--  Mitch Gillespie11    MarinaNT
--  Ryan Zamanigan12    EdisonNT
--  Ryan Zamanigan12    EdisonNT


Varsity Boys 400 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Wes Williams12    Esperanza0.1248.5410
1  Wes Williams12    Esperanza0.1248.5410
2  Justin Christjaener11    Edison0.1350.118
2  Justin Christjaener11    Edison0.1350.118
3  Shea Mc Nair12    Marina0.1351.006
3  Shea Mc Nair12    Marina0.1351.006
4  Joshua Herrera10    Edison0.1351.234
4  Joshua Herrera10    Edison0.1351.234
5  Anthony Giambona11    Los Alamitos0.1351.762
5  Anthony Giambona11    Los Alamitos0.1351.762
6  vince urias11    Fountain Valley0.1352.291
6  vince urias11    Fountain Valley0.1352.291
7  Jeff Larson11    Esperanza0.1352.87
7  Jeff Larson11    Esperanza0.1352.87
8  Marques Carroll12    Huntington Beach0.1353.80
8  Marques Carroll12    Huntington Beach0.1353.80
9  Rick Winklepeck12    Huntington Beach0.1353.99
9  Rick Winklepeck12    Huntington Beach0.1353.99
--  Kasey Ahlstrom10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Kasey Ahlstrom10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chris Debowski12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Chris Debowski12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Wayne Liu11    EsperanzaNT
--  Wayne Liu11    EsperanzaNT
--  Dustin Martinez12    EdisonNT
--  Dustin Martinez12    EdisonNT
--  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT
--  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT
--  David Taff12    EdisonNT
--  David Taff12    EdisonNT
--  Mitch Gillespie11    MarinaNT
--  Mitch Gillespie11    MarinaNT
--  Ryan Zamanigan12    EdisonNT
--  Ryan Zamanigan12    EdisonNT


Varsity Girls 100 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Ashley Lampley9    Marina0.1212.3310
1  Ashley Lampley9    Marina0.1212.3310
2  Kelly MacLean12    Edison0.1312.678
2  Kelly MacLean12    Edison0.1312.678
3  Claire Navarro10    Los Alamitos0.1312.765
3  Claire Navarro10    Los Alamitos0.1312.765
3  Lauren Wilson11    Esperanza0.1312.765
3  Lauren Wilson11    Esperanza0.1312.765
5  Megan Stawther11    Los Alamitos0.1312.832
5  Megan Stawther11    Los Alamitos0.1312.832
6  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington Beach0.1312.841
6  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington Beach0.1312.841
7  Jessica Scott11    Fountain Valley0.1313.14
7  Jessica Scott11    Fountain Valley0.1313.14
8  Loren Fox12    Fountain Valley0.1313.17
8  Loren Fox12    Fountain Valley0.1313.17
9  Brittney Horton9    Marina0.1313.48
9  Brittney Horton9    Marina0.1313.48
--  Brandy Andrews11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brandy Andrews11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Cathy Chukwueke11    EsperanzaNT
--  Cathy Chukwueke11    EsperanzaNT
--  Leanne Halbert9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Leanne Halbert9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Jane Montegue10    MarinaNT
--  Jane Montegue10    MarinaNT
--  Janev Morris10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Janev Morris10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Katie Schroeder10    EsperanzaNT
--  Katie Schroeder10    EsperanzaNT
--  Katie Suits9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Katie Suits9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT
--  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT


Varsity Girls 100 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Ashley Lampley9    Marina0.1212.3310
1  Ashley Lampley9    Marina0.1212.3310
2  Kelly MacLean12    Edison0.1312.678
2  Kelly MacLean12    Edison0.1312.678
3  Claire Navarro10    Los Alamitos0.1312.765
3  Claire Navarro10    Los Alamitos0.1312.765
3  Lauren Wilson11    Esperanza0.1312.765
3  Lauren Wilson11    Esperanza0.1312.765
5  Megan Stawther11    Los Alamitos0.1312.832
5  Megan Stawther11    Los Alamitos0.1312.832
6  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington Beach0.1312.841
6  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington Beach0.1312.841
7  Jessica Scott11    Fountain Valley0.1313.14
7  Jessica Scott11    Fountain Valley0.1313.14
8  Loren Fox12    Fountain Valley0.1313.17
8  Loren Fox12    Fountain Valley0.1313.17
9  Brittney Horton9    Marina0.1313.48
9  Brittney Horton9    Marina0.1313.48
--  Brandy Andrews11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brandy Andrews11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Cathy Chukwueke11    EsperanzaNT
--  Cathy Chukwueke11    EsperanzaNT
--  Leanne Halbert9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Leanne Halbert9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Jane Montegue10    MarinaNT
--  Jane Montegue10    MarinaNT
--  Janev Morris10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Janev Morris10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Katie Schroeder10    EsperanzaNT
--  Katie Schroeder10    EsperanzaNT
--  Katie Suits9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Katie Suits9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT
--  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT


Varsity Boys 100 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Justin Woods12    Los Alamitos0.1110.5010
1  Justin Woods12    Los Alamitos0.1110.5010
2  Shane Henry11    Esperanza0.1110.838
2  Shane Henry11    Esperanza0.1110.838
3  Andre Gatlin11    Marina0.1111.106
3  Andre Gatlin11    Marina0.1111.106
4  Scott Davis12    Fountain Valley0.1111.114
4  Scott Davis12    Fountain Valley0.1111.114
5  Jason Chung10    Los Alamitos0.1111.182
5  Jason Chung10    Los Alamitos0.1111.182
6  Sam Courtney11    Los Alamitos0.1111.251
6  Sam Courtney11    Los Alamitos0.1111.251
7  Edward Lin11    Marina0.1111.27
7  Edward Lin11    Marina0.1111.27
8  MItch Rohmer11    Huntington Beach0.1111.34
8  MItch Rohmer11    Huntington Beach0.1111.34
9  Cortes Rice12    Los Alamitos0.1111.35
9  Cortes Rice12    Los Alamitos0.1111.35
--  derrick chen10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  derrick chen10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Brian Felling12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brian Felling12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Jason Hayward12    MarinaNT
--  Jason Hayward12    MarinaNT
--  Yuki Irei12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Yuki Irei12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Pat Murray12    EdisonNT
--  Pat Murray12    EdisonNT
--  Chris Pettigrew11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chris Pettigrew11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Hieu Tran12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Hieu Tran12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT
--  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT


Varsity Boys 100 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Justin Woods12    Los Alamitos0.1110.5010
1  Justin Woods12    Los Alamitos0.1110.5010
2  Shane Henry11    Esperanza0.1110.838
2  Shane Henry11    Esperanza0.1110.838
3  Andre Gatlin11    Marina0.1111.106
3  Andre Gatlin11    Marina0.1111.106
4  Scott Davis12    Fountain Valley0.1111.114
4  Scott Davis12    Fountain Valley0.1111.114
5  Jason Chung10    Los Alamitos0.1111.182
5  Jason Chung10    Los Alamitos0.1111.182
6  Sam Courtney11    Los Alamitos0.1111.251
6  Sam Courtney11    Los Alamitos0.1111.251
7  Edward Lin11    Marina0.1111.27
7  Edward Lin11    Marina0.1111.27
8  MItch Rohmer11    Huntington Beach0.1111.34
8  MItch Rohmer11    Huntington Beach0.1111.34
9  Cortes Rice12    Los Alamitos0.1111.35
9  Cortes Rice12    Los Alamitos0.1111.35
--  derrick chen10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  derrick chen10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Brian Felling12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brian Felling12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Jason Hayward12    MarinaNT
--  Jason Hayward12    MarinaNT
--  Yuki Irei12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Yuki Irei12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Pat Murray12    EdisonNT
--  Pat Murray12    EdisonNT
--  Chris Pettigrew11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chris Pettigrew11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Hieu Tran12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Hieu Tran12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT
--  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT


Varsity Girls 800 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Nicole Alai11    Edison0.172:19.1710
1  Nicole Alai11    Edison0.172:19.1710
2  Jennifer Wells11    Fountain Valley0.172:19.658
2  Jennifer Wells11    Fountain Valley0.172:19.658
3  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.182:21.436
3  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.182:21.436
4  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain Valley0.182:21.734
4  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain Valley0.182:21.734
5  Emily Dunn10    Esperanza0.182:23.712
5  Emily Dunn10    Esperanza0.182:23.712
6  Joy Wilk12    Esperanza0.182:24.401
6  Joy Wilk12    Esperanza0.182:24.401
7  Katy McRae10    Los Alamitos0.182:24.81
7  Katy McRae10    Los Alamitos0.182:24.81
8  Candace Alai11    Edison0.182:25.21
8  Candace Alai11    Edison0.182:25.21
9  Emily Sisk12    Los Alamitos0.182:26.02
9  Emily Sisk12    Los Alamitos0.182:26.02
10  Keely Miller11    Edison0.182:26.15
10  Keely Miller11    Edison0.182:26.15
11  Danielle Posbic11    Esperanza0.182:26.76
11  Danielle Posbic11    Esperanza0.182:26.76
12  Jillian Lopez11    Edison0.192:29.12
12  Jillian Lopez11    Edison0.192:29.12
13  Whitney Meares11    Huntington Beach0.202:36.89
13  Whitney Meares11    Huntington Beach0.202:36.89
--  Jillan Luke10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jillan Luke10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Nicloe Melzer11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Nicloe Melzer11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain ValleyNT


Varsity Girls 800 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Nicole Alai11    Edison0.172:19.1710
1  Nicole Alai11    Edison0.172:19.1710
2  Jennifer Wells11    Fountain Valley0.172:19.658
2  Jennifer Wells11    Fountain Valley0.172:19.658
3  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.182:21.436
3  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.182:21.436
4  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain Valley0.182:21.734
4  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain Valley0.182:21.734
5  Emily Dunn10    Esperanza0.182:23.712
5  Emily Dunn10    Esperanza0.182:23.712
6  Joy Wilk12    Esperanza0.182:24.401
6  Joy Wilk12    Esperanza0.182:24.401
7  Katy McRae10    Los Alamitos0.182:24.81
7  Katy McRae10    Los Alamitos0.182:24.81
8  Candace Alai11    Edison0.182:25.21
8  Candace Alai11    Edison0.182:25.21
9  Emily Sisk12    Los Alamitos0.182:26.02
9  Emily Sisk12    Los Alamitos0.182:26.02
10  Keely Miller11    Edison0.182:26.15
10  Keely Miller11    Edison0.182:26.15
11  Danielle Posbic11    Esperanza0.182:26.76
11  Danielle Posbic11    Esperanza0.182:26.76
12  Jillian Lopez11    Edison0.192:29.12
12  Jillian Lopez11    Edison0.192:29.12
13  Whitney Meares11    Huntington Beach0.202:36.89
13  Whitney Meares11    Huntington Beach0.202:36.89
--  Jillan Luke10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jillan Luke10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Nicloe Melzer11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Nicloe Melzer11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain ValleyNT


Varsity Boys 800 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Joe Gatel12    Edison0.141:55.4810
1  Joe Gatel12    Edison0.141:55.4810
2  Tony Guadagnini12    Marina0.151:56.268
2  Tony Guadagnini12    Marina0.151:56.268
3  Ross Gierczak12    Los Alamitos0.151:56.596
3  Ross Gierczak12    Los Alamitos0.151:56.596
4  Ted Tracy11    Huntington Beach0.151:57.254
4  Ted Tracy11    Huntington Beach0.151:57.254
5  Trevor Carroll9    Huntington Beach0.151:58.782
5  Trevor Carroll9    Huntington Beach0.151:58.782
6  Shane Hihara11    Edison0.152:00.961
6  Shane Hihara11    Edison0.152:00.961
7  Robert Peck11    Marina0.162:04.14
7  Robert Peck11    Marina0.162:04.14
8  chris ord11    Fountain Valley0.162:04.46
8  chris ord11    Fountain Valley0.162:04.46
9  John Bonthius12    Fountain Valley0.162:05.19
9  John Bonthius12    Fountain Valley0.162:05.19
10  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.162:06.96
10  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.162:06.96
11  Nick Merna12    Huntington Beach0.162:07.43
11  Nick Merna12    Huntington Beach0.162:07.43
12  Dylan Kent11    Fountain Valley0.162:08.86
12  Dylan Kent11    Fountain Valley0.162:08.86
13  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.162:11.77
13  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.162:11.77
--  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Daniel Lamm11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Daniel Lamm11    Los AlamitosNT
--  vince urias11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  vince urias11    Fountain ValleyNT


Varsity Boys 800 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Joe Gatel12    Edison0.141:55.4810
1  Joe Gatel12    Edison0.141:55.4810
2  Tony Guadagnini12    Marina0.151:56.268
2  Tony Guadagnini12    Marina0.151:56.268
3  Ross Gierczak12    Los Alamitos0.151:56.596
3  Ross Gierczak12    Los Alamitos0.151:56.596
4  Ted Tracy11    Huntington Beach0.151:57.254
4  Ted Tracy11    Huntington Beach0.151:57.254
5  Trevor Carroll9    Huntington Beach0.151:58.782
5  Trevor Carroll9    Huntington Beach0.151:58.782
6  Shane Hihara11    Edison0.152:00.961
6  Shane Hihara11    Edison0.152:00.961
7  Robert Peck11    Marina0.162:04.14
7  Robert Peck11    Marina0.162:04.14
8  chris ord11    Fountain Valley0.162:04.46
8  chris ord11    Fountain Valley0.162:04.46
9  John Bonthius12    Fountain Valley0.162:05.19
9  John Bonthius12    Fountain Valley0.162:05.19
10  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.162:06.96
10  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.162:06.96
11  Nick Merna12    Huntington Beach0.162:07.43
11  Nick Merna12    Huntington Beach0.162:07.43
12  Dylan Kent11    Fountain Valley0.162:08.86
12  Dylan Kent11    Fountain Valley0.162:08.86
13  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.162:11.77
13  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.162:11.77
--  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Daniel Lamm11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Daniel Lamm11    Los AlamitosNT
--  vince urias11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  vince urias11    Fountain ValleyNT


Varsity Girls 300 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Lauren Wilson11    Esperanza0.1546.2310
1  Lauren Wilson11    Esperanza0.1546.2310
2  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain Valley0.1648.288
2  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain Valley0.1648.288
3  Kaley Woods9    Edison0.1648.526
3  Kaley Woods9    Edison0.1648.526
4  Sarah Newkirk12    Fountain Valley0.1648.774
4  Sarah Newkirk12    Fountain Valley0.1648.774
5  Suzanne Salmans11    Esperanza0.1648.902
5  Suzanne Salmans11    Esperanza0.1648.902
6  Julianne Given12    Los Alamitos0.1649.291
6  Julianne Given12    Los Alamitos0.1649.291
7  Jessica Scott11    Fountain Valley0.1750.11
7  Jessica Scott11    Fountain Valley0.1750.11
8  Holly Carpenter11    Edison0.1750.66
8  Holly Carpenter11    Edison0.1750.66
9  Lauren Barnes12    Huntington Beach0.1853.07
9  Lauren Barnes12    Huntington Beach0.1853.07
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Ashley Golden12    EdisonNT
--  Ashley Golden12    EdisonNT
--  Amanda Yoshida11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Amanda Yoshida11    Huntington BeachNT


Varsity Girls 300 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Lauren Wilson11    Esperanza0.1546.2310
1  Lauren Wilson11    Esperanza0.1546.2310
2  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain Valley0.1648.288
2  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain Valley0.1648.288
3  Kaley Woods9    Edison0.1648.526
3  Kaley Woods9    Edison0.1648.526
4  Sarah Newkirk12    Fountain Valley0.1648.774
4  Sarah Newkirk12    Fountain Valley0.1648.774
5  Suzanne Salmans11    Esperanza0.1648.902
5  Suzanne Salmans11    Esperanza0.1648.902
6  Julianne Given12    Los Alamitos0.1649.291
6  Julianne Given12    Los Alamitos0.1649.291
7  Jessica Scott11    Fountain Valley0.1750.11
7  Jessica Scott11    Fountain Valley0.1750.11
8  Holly Carpenter11    Edison0.1750.66
8  Holly Carpenter11    Edison0.1750.66
9  Lauren Barnes12    Huntington Beach0.1853.07
9  Lauren Barnes12    Huntington Beach0.1853.07
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Ashley Golden12    EdisonNT
--  Ashley Golden12    EdisonNT
--  Amanda Yoshida11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Amanda Yoshida11    Huntington BeachNT


Varsity Boys 300 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  David Taff12    Edison0.1340.4210
1  David Taff12    Edison0.1340.4210
2  Dustin Wurtz11    Los Alamitos0.1441.308
2  Dustin Wurtz11    Los Alamitos0.1441.308
3  Kevin Jablonsky10    Esperanza0.1441.556
3  Kevin Jablonsky10    Esperanza0.1441.556
4  jacob donovan12    Fountain Valley0.1441.954
4  jacob donovan12    Fountain Valley0.1441.954
5  David Andrew12    Edison0.1442.142
5  David Andrew12    Edison0.1442.142
6  Tyler Knox12    Edison0.1442.221
6  Tyler Knox12    Edison0.1442.221
7  Mitch Gillespie11    Marina0.1442.57
7  Mitch Gillespie11    Marina0.1442.57
8  Travis Kensak12    Huntington Beach0.1543.73
8  Travis Kensak12    Huntington Beach0.1543.73
9  Yuto Someya12    Marina0.1648.68
9  Yuto Someya12    Marina0.1648.68
--  ryan cunningham12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  ryan cunningham12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  DJ Mckenzie12    Huntington BeachNT
--  DJ Mckenzie12    Huntington BeachNT
--  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT
--  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT


Varsity Boys 300 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  David Taff12    Edison0.1340.4210
1  David Taff12    Edison0.1340.4210
2  Dustin Wurtz11    Los Alamitos0.1441.308
2  Dustin Wurtz11    Los Alamitos0.1441.308
3  Kevin Jablonsky10    Esperanza0.1441.556
3  Kevin Jablonsky10    Esperanza0.1441.556
4  jacob donovan12    Fountain Valley0.1441.954
4  jacob donovan12    Fountain Valley0.1441.954
5  David Andrew12    Edison0.1442.142
5  David Andrew12    Edison0.1442.142
6  Tyler Knox12    Edison0.1442.221
6  Tyler Knox12    Edison0.1442.221
7  Mitch Gillespie11    Marina0.1442.57
7  Mitch Gillespie11    Marina0.1442.57
8  Travis Kensak12    Huntington Beach0.1543.73
8  Travis Kensak12    Huntington Beach0.1543.73
9  Yuto Someya12    Marina0.1648.68
9  Yuto Someya12    Marina0.1648.68
--  ryan cunningham12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  ryan cunningham12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  DJ Mckenzie12    Huntington BeachNT
--  DJ Mckenzie12    Huntington BeachNT
--  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT
--  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT


Varsity Girls 200 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Ashley Lampley9    Marina0.1325.9110
1  Ashley Lampley9    Marina0.1325.9110
2  Kelly Jue10    Los Alamitos0.1326.058
2  Kelly Jue10    Los Alamitos0.1326.058
3  Danielle Coffman9    Marina0.1326.286
3  Danielle Coffman9    Marina0.1326.286
4  Claire Navarro10    Los Alamitos0.1326.374
4  Claire Navarro10    Los Alamitos0.1326.374
5  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington Beach0.1326.512
5  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington Beach0.1326.512
6  Katie Schroeder10    Esperanza0.1326.651
6  Katie Schroeder10    Esperanza0.1326.651
7  Cathy Chukwueke11    Esperanza0.1326.71
7  Cathy Chukwueke11    Esperanza0.1326.71
8  Brianna Hernandez11    Los Alamitos0.1326.81
8  Brianna Hernandez11    Los Alamitos0.1326.81
9  Megan Stawther11    Los Alamitos0.1427.10
9  Megan Stawther11    Los Alamitos0.1427.10
--  Brandy Andrews11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brandy Andrews11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT
--  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT
--  Madison Empting11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Madison Empting11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Loren Fox12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Loren Fox12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Leanne Halbert9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Leanne Halbert9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brittney Horton9    MarinaNT
--  Brittney Horton9    MarinaNT
--  Nicole LaFata11    EdisonNT
--  Nicole LaFata11    EdisonNT
--  Marie Leroux11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Marie Leroux11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Kelly MacLean12    EdisonNT
--  Kelly MacLean12    EdisonNT
--  Jane Montegue10    MarinaNT
--  Jane Montegue10    MarinaNT
--  Janev Morris10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Janev Morris10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Katie Suits9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Katie Suits9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT


Varsity Girls 200 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Ashley Lampley9    Marina0.1325.9110
1  Ashley Lampley9    Marina0.1325.9110
2  Kelly Jue10    Los Alamitos0.1326.058
2  Kelly Jue10    Los Alamitos0.1326.058
3  Danielle Coffman9    Marina0.1326.286
3  Danielle Coffman9    Marina0.1326.286
4  Claire Navarro10    Los Alamitos0.1326.374
4  Claire Navarro10    Los Alamitos0.1326.374
5  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington Beach0.1326.512
5  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington Beach0.1326.512
6  Katie Schroeder10    Esperanza0.1326.651
6  Katie Schroeder10    Esperanza0.1326.651
7  Cathy Chukwueke11    Esperanza0.1326.71
7  Cathy Chukwueke11    Esperanza0.1326.71
8  Brianna Hernandez11    Los Alamitos0.1326.81
8  Brianna Hernandez11    Los Alamitos0.1326.81
9  Megan Stawther11    Los Alamitos0.1427.10
9  Megan Stawther11    Los Alamitos0.1427.10
--  Brandy Andrews11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brandy Andrews11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT
--  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT
--  Madison Empting11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Madison Empting11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Loren Fox12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Loren Fox12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Leanne Halbert9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Leanne Halbert9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brittney Horton9    MarinaNT
--  Brittney Horton9    MarinaNT
--  Nicole LaFata11    EdisonNT
--  Nicole LaFata11    EdisonNT
--  Marie Leroux11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Marie Leroux11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Kelly MacLean12    EdisonNT
--  Kelly MacLean12    EdisonNT
--  Jane Montegue10    MarinaNT
--  Jane Montegue10    MarinaNT
--  Janev Morris10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Janev Morris10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Katie Suits9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Katie Suits9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT


Varsity Boys 200 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Justin Woods12    Los Alamitos0.1121.4210
1  Justin Woods12    Los Alamitos0.1121.4210
2  Wes Williams12    Esperanza0.1121.648
2  Wes Williams12    Esperanza0.1121.648
3  Justin Christjaener11    Edison0.1122.376
3  Justin Christjaener11    Edison0.1122.376
4  Shane Henry11    Esperanza0.1122.534
4  Shane Henry11    Esperanza0.1122.534
5  Sam Courtney11    Los Alamitos0.1223.102
5  Sam Courtney11    Los Alamitos0.1223.102
6  Jason Chung10    Los Alamitos0.1223.111
6  Jason Chung10    Los Alamitos0.1223.111
7  Shea Mc Nair12    Marina0.1223.18
7  Shea Mc Nair12    Marina0.1223.18
8  Anthony Giambona11    Los Alamitos0.1223.38
8  Anthony Giambona11    Los Alamitos0.1223.38
9  Scott Davis12    Fountain Valley0.1223.59
9  Scott Davis12    Fountain Valley0.1223.59
--  derrick chen10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  derrick chen10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Andre Gatlin11    MarinaNT
--  Andre Gatlin11    MarinaNT
--  Jason Hayward12    MarinaNT
--  Jason Hayward12    MarinaNT
--  Joshua Herrera10    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Herrera10    EdisonNT
--  Travis Kensak12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Travis Kensak12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Edward Lin11    MarinaNT
--  Edward Lin11    MarinaNT
--  Pat Murray12    EdisonNT
--  Pat Murray12    EdisonNT
--  Chris Pettigrew11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chris Pettigrew11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Cortes Rice12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Cortes Rice12    Los AlamitosNT
--  MItch Rohmer11    Huntington BeachNT
--  MItch Rohmer11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT
--  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT


Varsity Boys 200 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Justin Woods12    Los Alamitos0.1121.4210
1  Justin Woods12    Los Alamitos0.1121.4210
2  Wes Williams12    Esperanza0.1121.648
2  Wes Williams12    Esperanza0.1121.648
3  Justin Christjaener11    Edison0.1122.376
3  Justin Christjaener11    Edison0.1122.376
4  Shane Henry11    Esperanza0.1122.534
4  Shane Henry11    Esperanza0.1122.534
5  Sam Courtney11    Los Alamitos0.1223.102
5  Sam Courtney11    Los Alamitos0.1223.102
6  Jason Chung10    Los Alamitos0.1223.111
6  Jason Chung10    Los Alamitos0.1223.111
7  Shea Mc Nair12    Marina0.1223.18
7  Shea Mc Nair12    Marina0.1223.18
8  Anthony Giambona11    Los Alamitos0.1223.38
8  Anthony Giambona11    Los Alamitos0.1223.38
9  Scott Davis12    Fountain Valley0.1223.59
9  Scott Davis12    Fountain Valley0.1223.59
--  derrick chen10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  derrick chen10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Andre Gatlin11    MarinaNT
--  Andre Gatlin11    MarinaNT
--  Jason Hayward12    MarinaNT
--  Jason Hayward12    MarinaNT
--  Joshua Herrera10    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Herrera10    EdisonNT
--  Travis Kensak12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Travis Kensak12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Edward Lin11    MarinaNT
--  Edward Lin11    MarinaNT
--  Pat Murray12    EdisonNT
--  Pat Murray12    EdisonNT
--  Chris Pettigrew11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chris Pettigrew11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Cortes Rice12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Cortes Rice12    Los AlamitosNT
--  MItch Rohmer11    Huntington BeachNT
--  MItch Rohmer11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT
--  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT


Varsity Girls 3200 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Crystal Reed11    Fountain Valley0.2111:04.7010
1  Crystal Reed11    Fountain Valley0.2111:04.7010
2  Courtney Kostrikin10    Edison0.2111:09.588
2  Courtney Kostrikin10    Edison0.2111:09.588
3  Lizzy Coe9    Fountain Valley0.2111:27.236
3  Lizzy Coe9    Fountain Valley0.2111:27.236
4  Melinda Rackliffe12    Fountain Valley0.2211:32.914
4  Melinda Rackliffe12    Fountain Valley0.2211:32.914
5  Veronica Frannco10    Huntington Beach0.2211:35.992
5  Veronica Frannco10    Huntington Beach0.2211:35.992
6  Megan Heatherington-Rauth12    Los Alamitos0.2211:48.551
6  Megan Heatherington-Rauth12    Los Alamitos0.2211:48.551
7  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain Valley0.2312:02.98
7  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain Valley0.2312:02.98
8  Kaylynn Gallo12    Fountain Valley0.2312:05.97
8  Kaylynn Gallo12    Fountain Valley0.2312:05.97
9  Mary Verran11    Edison0.2312:08.05
9  Mary Verran11    Edison0.2312:08.05
10  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.2312:25.14
10  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.2312:25.14
11  Ashley Millett11    Fountain Valley0.2312:30.97
11  Ashley Millett11    Fountain Valley0.2312:30.97
--  Sarah Merriday11    EsperanzaNT
--  Sarah Merriday11    EsperanzaNT


Varsity Girls 3200 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Crystal Reed11    Fountain Valley0.2111:04.7010
1  Crystal Reed11    Fountain Valley0.2111:04.7010
2  Courtney Kostrikin10    Edison0.2111:09.588
2  Courtney Kostrikin10    Edison0.2111:09.588
3  Lizzy Coe9    Fountain Valley0.2111:27.236
3  Lizzy Coe9    Fountain Valley0.2111:27.236
4  Melinda Rackliffe12    Fountain Valley0.2211:32.914
4  Melinda Rackliffe12    Fountain Valley0.2211:32.914
5  Veronica Frannco10    Huntington Beach0.2211:35.992
5  Veronica Frannco10    Huntington Beach0.2211:35.992
6  Megan Heatherington-Rauth12    Los Alamitos0.2211:48.551
6  Megan Heatherington-Rauth12    Los Alamitos0.2211:48.551
7  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain Valley0.2312:02.98
7  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain Valley0.2312:02.98
8  Kaylynn Gallo12    Fountain Valley0.2312:05.97
8  Kaylynn Gallo12    Fountain Valley0.2312:05.97
9  Mary Verran11    Edison0.2312:08.05
9  Mary Verran11    Edison0.2312:08.05
10  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.2312:25.14
10  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.2312:25.14
11  Ashley Millett11    Fountain Valley0.2312:30.97
11  Ashley Millett11    Fountain Valley0.2312:30.97
--  Sarah Merriday11    EsperanzaNT
--  Sarah Merriday11    EsperanzaNT


Varsity Boys 3200 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  jeremy williams11    Fountain Valley0.189:36.9610
1  jeremy williams11    Fountain Valley0.189:36.9610
2  Jayson Hayes11    Edison0.189:38.808
2  Jayson Hayes11    Edison0.189:38.808
3  Garrett McAllister11    Los Alamitos0.189:49.076
3  Garrett McAllister11    Los Alamitos0.189:49.076
4  Daniel Lamm11    Los Alamitos0.199:54.604
4  Daniel Lamm11    Los Alamitos0.199:54.604
5  Max Fernandez10    Edison0.1910:01.542
5  Max Fernandez10    Edison0.1910:01.542
6  Shin Matsumoto11    Marina0.1910:10.391
6  Shin Matsumoto11    Marina0.1910:10.391
7  preston switzer11    Fountain Valley0.1910:11.48
7  preston switzer11    Fountain Valley0.1910:11.48
8  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.1910:12.38
8  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.1910:12.38
9  Danny Ritter10    Edison0.1910:15.21
9  Danny Ritter10    Edison0.1910:15.21
10  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain Valley0.1910:23.98
10  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain Valley0.1910:23.98
11  Adam Hubner11    Huntington Beach0.2010:28.06
11  Adam Hubner11    Huntington Beach0.2010:28.06
12  Brian Newhard11    Edison0.2010:31.09
12  Brian Newhard11    Edison0.2010:31.09
13  Brett Lawson11    Marina0.2010:39.46
13  Brett Lawson11    Marina0.2010:39.46
14  John Bonthius12    Fountain Valley0.2010:41.39
14  John Bonthius12    Fountain Valley0.2010:41.39
15  Dylan Kent11    Fountain Valley0.2010:41.67
15  Dylan Kent11    Fountain Valley0.2010:41.67
16  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.2010:45.38
16  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.2010:45.38
17  Sean Tran11    Esperanza0.2010:49.00
17  Sean Tran11    Esperanza0.2010:49.00
--  Joe Gatel12    EdisonNT
--  Joe Gatel12    EdisonNT
--  Jesse Morrill11    MarinaNT
--  Jesse Morrill11    MarinaNT


Varsity Boys 3200 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  jeremy williams11    Fountain Valley0.189:36.9610
1  jeremy williams11    Fountain Valley0.189:36.9610
2  Jayson Hayes11    Edison0.189:38.808
2  Jayson Hayes11    Edison0.189:38.808
3  Garrett McAllister11    Los Alamitos0.189:49.076
3  Garrett McAllister11    Los Alamitos0.189:49.076
4  Daniel Lamm11    Los Alamitos0.199:54.604
4  Daniel Lamm11    Los Alamitos0.199:54.604
5  Max Fernandez10    Edison0.1910:01.542
5  Max Fernandez10    Edison0.1910:01.542
6  Shin Matsumoto11    Marina0.1910:10.391
6  Shin Matsumoto11    Marina0.1910:10.391
7  preston switzer11    Fountain Valley0.1910:11.48
7  preston switzer11    Fountain Valley0.1910:11.48
8  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.1910:12.38
8  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.1910:12.38
9  Danny Ritter10    Edison0.1910:15.21
9  Danny Ritter10    Edison0.1910:15.21
10  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain Valley0.1910:23.98
10  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain Valley0.1910:23.98
11  Adam Hubner11    Huntington Beach0.2010:28.06
11  Adam Hubner11    Huntington Beach0.2010:28.06
12  Brian Newhard11    Edison0.2010:31.09
12  Brian Newhard11    Edison0.2010:31.09
13  Brett Lawson11    Marina0.2010:39.46
13  Brett Lawson11    Marina0.2010:39.46
14  John Bonthius12    Fountain Valley0.2010:41.39
14  John Bonthius12    Fountain Valley0.2010:41.39
15  Dylan Kent11    Fountain Valley0.2010:41.67
15  Dylan Kent11    Fountain Valley0.2010:41.67
16  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.2010:45.38
16  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.2010:45.38
17  Sean Tran11    Esperanza0.2010:49.00
17  Sean Tran11    Esperanza0.2010:49.00
--  Joe Gatel12    EdisonNT
--  Joe Gatel12    EdisonNT
--  Jesse Morrill11    MarinaNT
--  Jesse Morrill11    MarinaNT


Varsity Girls 1600 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Varsity Girls 1600 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Varsity Boys 1600 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Varsity Boys 1600 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Varsity Girls 0 Long Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington BeachNT3:38.0010
1  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington BeachNT3:38.0010
2  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT3:27.508
2  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT3:27.508
3  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT3:20.506
3  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT3:20.506
4  Sophia Sune11    Fountain ValleyNT3:19.504
4  Sophia Sune11    Fountain ValleyNT3:19.504
5  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT3:05.502
5  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT3:05.502
6  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT3:05.251
6  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT3:05.251
7  Lindsay Ham10    EsperanzaNT3:04.75
7  Lindsay Ham10    EsperanzaNT3:04.75
8  Jane Montegue10    MarinaNT3:02.50
8  Jane Montegue10    MarinaNT3:02.50
9  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT3:00.00
9  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT3:00.00
10  Kristin Costello12    EsperanzaNT2:56.00
10  Kristin Costello12    EsperanzaNT2:56.00
11  Kelsey Thorn10    Los AlamitosNT2:55.00
11  Kelsey Thorn10    Los AlamitosNT2:55.00
12  Katie Robison12    Los AlamitosNT2:54.25
12  Katie Robison12    Los AlamitosNT2:54.25
13  Camille Tagle11    EsperanzaNT2:51.00
13  Camille Tagle11    EsperanzaNT2:51.00
14  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT2:36.75
14  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT2:36.75


Varsity Girls 0 Long Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington BeachNT3:38.0010
1  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington BeachNT3:38.0010
2  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT3:27.508
2  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT3:27.508
3  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT3:20.506
3  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT3:20.506
4  Sophia Sune11    Fountain ValleyNT3:19.504
4  Sophia Sune11    Fountain ValleyNT3:19.504
5  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT3:05.502
5  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT3:05.502
6  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT3:05.251
6  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT3:05.251
7  Lindsay Ham10    EsperanzaNT3:04.75
7  Lindsay Ham10    EsperanzaNT3:04.75
8  Jane Montegue10    MarinaNT3:02.50
8  Jane Montegue10    MarinaNT3:02.50
9  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT3:00.00
9  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT3:00.00
10  Kristin Costello12    EsperanzaNT2:56.00
10  Kristin Costello12    EsperanzaNT2:56.00
11  Kelsey Thorn10    Los AlamitosNT2:55.00
11  Kelsey Thorn10    Los AlamitosNT2:55.00
12  Katie Robison12    Los AlamitosNT2:54.25
12  Katie Robison12    Los AlamitosNT2:54.25
13  Camille Tagle11    EsperanzaNT2:51.00
13  Camille Tagle11    EsperanzaNT2:51.00
14  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT2:36.75
14  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT2:36.75


Varsity Boys 0 Long Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT4:22.0010
1  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT4:22.0010
2  Tim George12    Los AlamitosNT4:16.758
2  Tim George12    Los AlamitosNT4:16.758
3  Scott Davis12    Fountain ValleyNT4:08.756
3  Scott Davis12    Fountain ValleyNT4:08.756
4  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT4:05.754
4  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT4:05.754
5  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT4:05.502
5  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT4:05.502
6  jacob donovan12    Fountain ValleyNT4:05.001
6  jacob donovan12    Fountain ValleyNT4:05.001
7  Dwight Horton12    MarinaNT4:03.50
7  Dwight Horton12    MarinaNT4:03.50
8  Dru Peebles11    Huntington BeachNT4:01.50
8  Dru Peebles11    Huntington BeachNT4:01.50
9  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT3:57.75
9  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT3:57.75
10  Russell Chan12    EsperanzaNT3:57.25
10  Russell Chan12    EsperanzaNT3:57.25
11  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT3:56.00
11  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT3:56.00
12  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT3:50.00
12  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT3:50.00
13  Brian Felling12    Los AlamitosNT3:49.00
13  Brian Felling12    Los AlamitosNT3:49.00
14  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT3:47.50
14  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT3:47.50
15  Chris Rice12    EsperanzaNT3:43.25
15  Chris Rice12    EsperanzaNT3:43.25
16  Bill Colazas12    EdisonNT3:38.75
16  Bill Colazas12    EdisonNT3:38.75
17  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT3:33.25
17  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT3:33.25
18  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT3:32.25
18  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT3:32.25
19  Chris Debowski12    Fountain ValleyNT3:30.50
19  Chris Debowski12    Fountain ValleyNT3:30.50
20  Wayne-world Pang12    Fountain ValleyNT3:26.75
20  Wayne-world Pang12    Fountain ValleyNT3:26.75
21  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT3:18.00
21  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT3:18.00
--  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Gregory Fobes12    EdisonNT
--  Gregory Fobes12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Yuki Irei12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Yuki Irei12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Tyler Knox12    EdisonNT
--  Tyler Knox12    EdisonNT
--  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT


Varsity Boys 0 Long Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT4:22.0010
1  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT4:22.0010
2  Tim George12    Los AlamitosNT4:16.758
2  Tim George12    Los AlamitosNT4:16.758
3  Scott Davis12    Fountain ValleyNT4:08.756
3  Scott Davis12    Fountain ValleyNT4:08.756
4  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT4:05.754
4  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT4:05.754
5  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT4:05.502
5  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT4:05.502
6  jacob donovan12    Fountain ValleyNT4:05.001
6  jacob donovan12    Fountain ValleyNT4:05.001
7  Dwight Horton12    MarinaNT4:03.50
7  Dwight Horton12    MarinaNT4:03.50
8  Dru Peebles11    Huntington BeachNT4:01.50
8  Dru Peebles11    Huntington BeachNT4:01.50
9  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT3:57.75
9  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT3:57.75
10  Russell Chan12    EsperanzaNT3:57.25
10  Russell Chan12    EsperanzaNT3:57.25
11  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT3:56.00
11  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT3:56.00
12  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT3:50.00
12  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT3:50.00
13  Brian Felling12    Los AlamitosNT3:49.00
13  Brian Felling12    Los AlamitosNT3:49.00
14  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT3:47.50
14  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT3:47.50
15  Chris Rice12    EsperanzaNT3:43.25
15  Chris Rice12    EsperanzaNT3:43.25
16  Bill Colazas12    EdisonNT3:38.75
16  Bill Colazas12    EdisonNT3:38.75
17  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT3:33.25
17  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT3:33.25
18  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT3:32.25
18  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT3:32.25
19  Chris Debowski12    Fountain ValleyNT3:30.50
19  Chris Debowski12    Fountain ValleyNT3:30.50
20  Wayne-world Pang12    Fountain ValleyNT3:26.75
20  Wayne-world Pang12    Fountain ValleyNT3:26.75
21  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT3:18.00
21  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT3:18.00
--  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Gregory Fobes12    EdisonNT
--  Gregory Fobes12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Yuki Irei12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Yuki Irei12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Tyler Knox12    EdisonNT
--  Tyler Knox12    EdisonNT
--  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT


Varsity Girls 0 Triple Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain ValleyNT7:01.2510
1  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain ValleyNT7:01.2510
2  Kristin Costello12    EsperanzaNT7:01.008
2  Kristin Costello12    EsperanzaNT7:01.008
3  Sophia Sune11    Fountain ValleyNT6:51.506
3  Sophia Sune11    Fountain ValleyNT6:51.506
4  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT6:42.754
4  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT6:42.754
5  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT6:41.752
5  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT6:41.752
6  Katie Robison12    Los AlamitosNT6:24.001
6  Katie Robison12    Los AlamitosNT6:24.001
7  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT6:21.50
7  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT6:21.50
8  Camille Tagle11    EsperanzaNT6:12.75
8  Camille Tagle11    EsperanzaNT6:12.75
9  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT6:10.25
9  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT6:10.25
10  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT6:06.00
10  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT6:06.00
--  Kristen Soscia10    EdisonNT
--  Kristen Soscia10    EdisonNT
--  Alexandra Eisnaugle9    EdisonNT
--  Alexandra Eisnaugle9    EdisonNT


Varsity Girls 0 Triple Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain ValleyNT7:01.2510
1  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain ValleyNT7:01.2510
2  Kristin Costello12    EsperanzaNT7:01.008
2  Kristin Costello12    EsperanzaNT7:01.008
3  Sophia Sune11    Fountain ValleyNT6:51.506
3  Sophia Sune11    Fountain ValleyNT6:51.506
4  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT6:42.754
4  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT6:42.754
5  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT6:41.752
5  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT6:41.752
6  Katie Robison12    Los AlamitosNT6:24.001
6  Katie Robison12    Los AlamitosNT6:24.001
7  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT6:21.50
7  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT6:21.50
8  Camille Tagle11    EsperanzaNT6:12.75
8  Camille Tagle11    EsperanzaNT6:12.75
9  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT6:10.25
9  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT6:10.25
10  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT6:06.00
10  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT6:06.00
--  Kristen Soscia10    EdisonNT
--  Kristen Soscia10    EdisonNT
--  Alexandra Eisnaugle9    EdisonNT
--  Alexandra Eisnaugle9    EdisonNT


Varsity Boys 0 Triple Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT8:43.5010
1  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT8:43.5010
2  Bill Colazas12    EdisonNT8:23.508
2  Bill Colazas12    EdisonNT8:23.508
3  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT8:13.756
3  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT8:13.756
4  Chris Rice12    EsperanzaNT8:12.254
4  Chris Rice12    EsperanzaNT8:12.254
5  tommy feck10    Fountain ValleyNT8:01.502
5  tommy feck10    Fountain ValleyNT8:01.502
6  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT7:56.751
6  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT7:56.751
7  Dwight Horton12    MarinaNT7:52.50
7  Dwight Horton12    MarinaNT7:52.50
8  Russell Chan12    EsperanzaNT7:50.00
8  Russell Chan12    EsperanzaNT7:50.00
9  Dru Peebles11    Huntington BeachNT7:44.00
9  Dru Peebles11    Huntington BeachNT7:44.00
10  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT7:40.25
10  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT7:40.25
11  Gregory Fobes12    EdisonNT7:38.00
11  Gregory Fobes12    EdisonNT7:38.00
12  Wayne-world Pang12    Fountain ValleyNT7:34.00
12  Wayne-world Pang12    Fountain ValleyNT7:34.00
13  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain ValleyNT7:27.50
13  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain ValleyNT7:27.50
--  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT
--  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT
--  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT


Varsity Boys 0 Triple Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT8:43.5010
1  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT8:43.5010
2  Bill Colazas12    EdisonNT8:23.508
2  Bill Colazas12    EdisonNT8:23.508
3  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT8:13.756
3  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT8:13.756
4  Chris Rice12    EsperanzaNT8:12.254
4  Chris Rice12    EsperanzaNT8:12.254
5  tommy feck10    Fountain ValleyNT8:01.502
5  tommy feck10    Fountain ValleyNT8:01.502
6  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT7:56.751
6  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT7:56.751
7  Dwight Horton12    MarinaNT7:52.50
7  Dwight Horton12    MarinaNT7:52.50
8  Russell Chan12    EsperanzaNT7:50.00
8  Russell Chan12    EsperanzaNT7:50.00
9  Dru Peebles11    Huntington BeachNT7:44.00
9  Dru Peebles11    Huntington BeachNT7:44.00
10  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT7:40.25
10  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT7:40.25
11  Gregory Fobes12    EdisonNT7:38.00
11  Gregory Fobes12    EdisonNT7:38.00
12  Wayne-world Pang12    Fountain ValleyNT7:34.00
12  Wayne-world Pang12    Fountain ValleyNT7:34.00
13  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain ValleyNT7:27.50
13  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain ValleyNT7:27.50
--  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT
--  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT
--  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT


Varsity Girls 0 High Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Ashley Engle11    EsperanzaNT1:04.0010
1  Ashley Engle11    EsperanzaNT1:04.0010
2  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT58.008
2  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT58.008
2  Emily Sisk12    Los AlamitosNT58.006
2  Emily Sisk12    Los AlamitosNT58.006
2  Kelsey Thorn10    Los AlamitosNT58.004
2  Kelsey Thorn10    Los AlamitosNT58.004
5  Chelsea Sheridan9    EsperanzaNT56.002
5  Chelsea Sheridan9    EsperanzaNT56.002
5  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT56.001
5  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT56.001
7  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT54.00
7  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT54.00
--  Hilary Pohlman12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Hilary Pohlman12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Taylor Reynolds12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Taylor Reynolds12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Kaley Woods9    EdisonNT
--  Kaley Woods9    EdisonNT


Varsity Girls 0 High Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Ashley Engle11    EsperanzaNT1:04.0010
1  Ashley Engle11    EsperanzaNT1:04.0010
2  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT58.008
2  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT58.008
2  Emily Sisk12    Los AlamitosNT58.006
2  Emily Sisk12    Los AlamitosNT58.006
2  Kelsey Thorn10    Los AlamitosNT58.004
2  Kelsey Thorn10    Los AlamitosNT58.004
5  Chelsea Sheridan9    EsperanzaNT56.002
5  Chelsea Sheridan9    EsperanzaNT56.002
5  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT56.001
5  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT56.001
7  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT54.00
7  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT54.00
--  Hilary Pohlman12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Hilary Pohlman12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Taylor Reynolds12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Taylor Reynolds12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Kaley Woods9    EdisonNT
--  Kaley Woods9    EdisonNT


Varsity Boys 0 High Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Tim George12    Los AlamitosNT1:14.0010
1  Tim George12    Los AlamitosNT1:14.0010
2  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT1:12.008
2  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT1:12.008
3  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT1:10.006
3  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT1:10.006
3  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT1:10.004
3  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT1:10.004
5  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT1:06.002
5  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT1:06.002
6  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT1:04.001
6  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT1:04.001
6  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT1:04.00
6  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT1:04.00
--  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT
--  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  tommy feck10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  tommy feck10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT


Varsity Boys 0 High Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Tim George12    Los AlamitosNT1:14.0010
1  Tim George12    Los AlamitosNT1:14.0010
2  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT1:12.008
2  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT1:12.008
3  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT1:10.006
3  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT1:10.006
3  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT1:10.004
3  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT1:10.004
5  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT1:06.002
5  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT1:06.002
6  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT1:04.001
6  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT1:04.001
6  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT1:04.00
6  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT1:04.00
--  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT
--  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  tommy feck10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  tommy feck10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT


Varsity Girls 0 Pole Vault
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT2:30.0010
1  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT2:30.0010
2  Kelly MacLean12    EdisonNT2:24.008
2  Kelly MacLean12    EdisonNT2:24.008
3  Lyndly Tamura11    Huntington BeachNT2:12.006
3  Lyndly Tamura11    Huntington BeachNT2:12.006
4  Hilary Pohlman12    Huntington BeachNT2:06.003
4  Hilary Pohlman12    Huntington BeachNT2:06.003
4  Alexa Ward9    Los AlamitosNT2:06.003
4  Alexa Ward9    Los AlamitosNT2:06.003
6  Kimberly Nguyen12    Fountain ValleyNT1:55.001
6  Kimberly Nguyen12    Fountain ValleyNT1:55.001
7  Becky Beal10    Fountain ValleyNT1:49.00
7  Becky Beal10    Fountain ValleyNT1:49.00
8  Katelyn Beighton10    Los AlamitosNT1:43.00
8  Katelyn Beighton10    Los AlamitosNT1:43.00


Varsity Girls 0 Pole Vault
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT2:30.0010
1  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT2:30.0010
2  Kelly MacLean12    EdisonNT2:24.008
2  Kelly MacLean12    EdisonNT2:24.008
3  Lyndly Tamura11    Huntington BeachNT2:12.006
3  Lyndly Tamura11    Huntington BeachNT2:12.006
4  Hilary Pohlman12    Huntington BeachNT2:06.003
4  Hilary Pohlman12    Huntington BeachNT2:06.003
4  Alexa Ward9    Los AlamitosNT2:06.003
4  Alexa Ward9    Los AlamitosNT2:06.003
6  Kimberly Nguyen12    Fountain ValleyNT1:55.001
6  Kimberly Nguyen12    Fountain ValleyNT1:55.001
7  Becky Beal10    Fountain ValleyNT1:49.00
7  Becky Beal10    Fountain ValleyNT1:49.00
8  Katelyn Beighton10    Los AlamitosNT1:43.00
8  Katelyn Beighton10    Los AlamitosNT1:43.00


Varsity Boys 0 Pole Vault
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  garret gaska12    Fountain ValleyNT2:51.008
1  garret gaska12    Fountain ValleyNT2:51.008
1  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT2:51.0010
1  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT2:51.0010
3  Aaron Roy11    EdisonNT2:45.006
3  Aaron Roy11    EdisonNT2:45.006
4  Alex Distefano12    EsperanzaNT2:39.004
4  Alex Distefano12    EsperanzaNT2:39.004
5  Nick Bauerschmidt10    EdisonNT2:27.00
5  Nick Bauerschmidt10    EdisonNT2:27.00
5  Sean Richards11    EdisonNT2:27.002
5  Sean Richards11    EdisonNT2:27.002
5  Kevin Tripp11    Los AlamitosNT2:27.001
5  Kevin Tripp11    Los AlamitosNT2:27.001
8  Brennan Kono11    EdisonNT2:21.00
8  Brennan Kono11    EdisonNT2:21.00
8  Evan Strand11    Huntington BeachNT2:21.00
8  Evan Strand11    Huntington BeachNT2:21.00
10  Pat VandeBosssche11    EsperanzaNT2:15.00
10  Pat VandeBosssche11    EsperanzaNT2:15.00


Varsity Boys 0 Pole Vault
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  garret gaska12    Fountain ValleyNT2:51.008
1  garret gaska12    Fountain ValleyNT2:51.008
1  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT2:51.0010
1  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT2:51.0010
3  Aaron Roy11    EdisonNT2:45.006
3  Aaron Roy11    EdisonNT2:45.006
4  Alex Distefano12    EsperanzaNT2:39.004
4  Alex Distefano12    EsperanzaNT2:39.004
5  Nick Bauerschmidt10    EdisonNT2:27.00
5  Nick Bauerschmidt10    EdisonNT2:27.00
5  Sean Richards11    EdisonNT2:27.002
5  Sean Richards11    EdisonNT2:27.002
5  Kevin Tripp11    Los AlamitosNT2:27.001
5  Kevin Tripp11    Los AlamitosNT2:27.001
8  Brennan Kono11    EdisonNT2:21.00
8  Brennan Kono11    EdisonNT2:21.00
8  Evan Strand11    Huntington BeachNT2:21.00
8  Evan Strand11    Huntington BeachNT2:21.00
10  Pat VandeBosssche11    EsperanzaNT2:15.00
10  Pat VandeBosssche11    EsperanzaNT2:15.00


Varsity Girls 0 Discus Throw
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Alani Faagai11    Huntington BeachNT27:33.0010
1  Alani Faagai11    Huntington BeachNT27:33.0010
2  Rachele Raper12    EsperanzaNT25:09.008
2  Rachele Raper12    EsperanzaNT25:09.008
3  Sarah Grumet12    EdisonNT21:32.006
3  Sarah Grumet12    EdisonNT21:32.006
4  Heather Phillips11    Huntington BeachNT21:01.004
4  Heather Phillips11    Huntington BeachNT21:01.004
5  Susan Nogues11    EsperanzaNT20:39.002
5  Susan Nogues11    EsperanzaNT20:39.002
6  Amanda Doeve12    EsperanzaNT20:17.001
6  Amanda Doeve12    EsperanzaNT20:17.001
7  Lauren Kaprielian10    EdisonNT19:30.00
7  Lauren Kaprielian10    EdisonNT19:30.00
8  Pilar Vella11    Los AlamitosNT19:06.00
8  Pilar Vella11    Los AlamitosNT19:06.00
9  Kalani Pati9    MarinaNT18:46.00
9  Kalani Pati9    MarinaNT18:46.00
10  Michele Petro11    EsperanzaNT18:30.00
10  Michele Petro11    EsperanzaNT18:30.00
11  Chau Bui12    Huntington BeachNT17:58.00
11  Chau Bui12    Huntington BeachNT17:58.00
12  Allison Rice11    Los AlamitosNT16:05.00
12  Allison Rice11    Los AlamitosNT16:05.00
13  Nasim Khansari12    Los AlamitosNT15:36.00
13  Nasim Khansari12    Los AlamitosNT15:36.00
14  Jessica Radillo12    Fountain ValleyNT15:12.00
14  Jessica Radillo12    Fountain ValleyNT15:12.00
15  Pavielle Miranda12    Los AlamitosNT13:09.00
15  Pavielle Miranda12    Los AlamitosNT13:09.00


Varsity Girls 0 Discus Throw
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Alani Faagai11    Huntington BeachNT27:33.0010
1  Alani Faagai11    Huntington BeachNT27:33.0010
2  Rachele Raper12    EsperanzaNT25:09.008
2  Rachele Raper12    EsperanzaNT25:09.008
3  Sarah Grumet12    EdisonNT21:32.006
3  Sarah Grumet12    EdisonNT21:32.006
4  Heather Phillips11    Huntington BeachNT21:01.004
4  Heather Phillips11    Huntington BeachNT21:01.004
5  Susan Nogues11    EsperanzaNT20:39.002
5  Susan Nogues11    EsperanzaNT20:39.002
6  Amanda Doeve12    EsperanzaNT20:17.001
6  Amanda Doeve12    EsperanzaNT20:17.001
7  Lauren Kaprielian10    EdisonNT19:30.00
7  Lauren Kaprielian10    EdisonNT19:30.00
8  Pilar Vella11    Los AlamitosNT19:06.00
8  Pilar Vella11    Los AlamitosNT19:06.00
9  Kalani Pati9    MarinaNT18:46.00
9  Kalani Pati9    MarinaNT18:46.00
10  Michele Petro11    EsperanzaNT18:30.00
10  Michele Petro11    EsperanzaNT18:30.00
11  Chau Bui12    Huntington BeachNT17:58.00
11  Chau Bui12    Huntington BeachNT17:58.00
12  Allison Rice11    Los AlamitosNT16:05.00
12  Allison Rice11    Los AlamitosNT16:05.00
13  Nasim Khansari12    Los AlamitosNT15:36.00
13  Nasim Khansari12    Los AlamitosNT15:36.00
14  Jessica Radillo12    Fountain ValleyNT15:12.00
14  Jessica Radillo12    Fountain ValleyNT15:12.00
15  Pavielle Miranda12    Los AlamitosNT13:09.00
15  Pavielle Miranda12    Los AlamitosNT13:09.00


Varsity Boys 0 Discus Throw
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Mike Jablonsky12    EsperanzaNT34:10.0010
1  Mike Jablonsky12    EsperanzaNT34:10.0010
2  morad moussabeck12    Fountain ValleyNT33:36.008
2  morad moussabeck12    Fountain ValleyNT33:36.008
3  Scott Strayer12    Huntington BeachNT33:22.006
3  Scott Strayer12    Huntington BeachNT33:22.006
4  Aaron Dan12    EsperanzaNT33:17.004
4  Aaron Dan12    EsperanzaNT33:17.004
5  Adam Pierce11    Huntington BeachNT29:53.002
5  Adam Pierce11    Huntington BeachNT29:53.002
6  MJ Price10    EsperanzaNT27:53.001
6  MJ Price10    EsperanzaNT27:53.001
7  Ryan Taloa12    EsperanzaNT27:51.00
7  Ryan Taloa12    EsperanzaNT27:51.00
8  Sam Olive12    Huntington BeachNT27:36.00
8  Sam Olive12    Huntington BeachNT27:36.00
9  Rocky Taloa11    EsperanzaNT27:21.00
9  Rocky Taloa11    EsperanzaNT27:21.00
10  Martin Coleman11    EdisonNT26:13.00
10  Martin Coleman11    EdisonNT26:13.00
11  greg downs12    Fountain ValleyNT25:38.00
11  greg downs12    Fountain ValleyNT25:38.00
12  Ryan Booth12    EdisonNT25:27.00
12  Ryan Booth12    EdisonNT25:27.00
13  Joey Hawley11    EsperanzaNT23:13.00
13  Joey Hawley11    EsperanzaNT23:13.00
14  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT21:26.00
14  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT21:26.00
15  Jeremy Cheever12    EsperanzaNT19:53.00
15  Jeremy Cheever12    EsperanzaNT19:53.00
--  Beau Davis12    EdisonNT
--  Beau Davis12    EdisonNT
--  Bryan Holman12    EdisonNT
--  Bryan Holman12    EdisonNT
--  Linehan Kevin12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Linehan Kevin12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chasen Rainey11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chasen Rainey11    Los AlamitosNT


Varsity Boys 0 Discus Throw
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Mike Jablonsky12    EsperanzaNT34:10.0010
1  Mike Jablonsky12    EsperanzaNT34:10.0010
2  morad moussabeck12    Fountain ValleyNT33:36.008
2  morad moussabeck12    Fountain ValleyNT33:36.008
3  Scott Strayer12    Huntington BeachNT33:22.006
3  Scott Strayer12    Huntington BeachNT33:22.006
4  Aaron Dan12    EsperanzaNT33:17.004
4  Aaron Dan12    EsperanzaNT33:17.004
5  Adam Pierce11    Huntington BeachNT29:53.002
5  Adam Pierce11    Huntington BeachNT29:53.002
6  MJ Price10    EsperanzaNT27:53.001
6  MJ Price10    EsperanzaNT27:53.001
7  Ryan Taloa12    EsperanzaNT27:51.00
7  Ryan Taloa12    EsperanzaNT27:51.00
8  Sam Olive12    Huntington BeachNT27:36.00
8  Sam Olive12    Huntington BeachNT27:36.00
9  Rocky Taloa11    EsperanzaNT27:21.00
9  Rocky Taloa11    EsperanzaNT27:21.00
10  Martin Coleman11    EdisonNT26:13.00
10  Martin Coleman11    EdisonNT26:13.00
11  greg downs12    Fountain ValleyNT25:38.00
11  greg downs12    Fountain ValleyNT25:38.00
12  Ryan Booth12    EdisonNT25:27.00
12  Ryan Booth12    EdisonNT25:27.00
13  Joey Hawley11    EsperanzaNT23:13.00
13  Joey Hawley11    EsperanzaNT23:13.00
14  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT21:26.00
14  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT21:26.00
15  Jeremy Cheever12    EsperanzaNT19:53.00
15  Jeremy Cheever12    EsperanzaNT19:53.00
--  Beau Davis12    EdisonNT
--  Beau Davis12    EdisonNT
--  Bryan Holman12    EdisonNT
--  Bryan Holman12    EdisonNT
--  Linehan Kevin12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Linehan Kevin12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chasen Rainey11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chasen Rainey11    Los AlamitosNT


Varsity Girls 0 Shot Put
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Alani Faagai11    Huntington BeachNT6:39.2510
1  Alani Faagai11    Huntington BeachNT6:39.2510
2  Kalani Pati9    MarinaNT6:35.758
2  Kalani Pati9    MarinaNT6:35.758
3  Jessica Radillo12    Fountain ValleyNT6:14.506
3  Jessica Radillo12    Fountain ValleyNT6:14.506
4  Michele Petro11    EsperanzaNT6:08.504
4  Michele Petro11    EsperanzaNT6:08.504
5  Rachele Raper12    EsperanzaNT5:57.002
5  Rachele Raper12    EsperanzaNT5:57.002
6  Heather Phillips11    Huntington BeachNT5:54.001
6  Heather Phillips11    Huntington BeachNT5:54.001
7  Pilar Vella11    Los AlamitosNT5:51.00
7  Pilar Vella11    Los AlamitosNT5:51.00
8  Pavielle Miranda12    Los AlamitosNT5:44.00
8  Pavielle Miranda12    Los AlamitosNT5:44.00
9  Susan Nogues11    EsperanzaNT5:40.75
9  Susan Nogues11    EsperanzaNT5:40.75
10  Lauren Kaprielian10    EdisonNT5:28.50
10  Lauren Kaprielian10    EdisonNT5:28.50
11  Chau Bui12    Huntington BeachNT5:11.50
11  Chau Bui12    Huntington BeachNT5:11.50
12  Nasim Khansari12    Los AlamitosNT5:11.00
12  Nasim Khansari12    Los AlamitosNT5:11.00
13  Sarah Grumet12    EdisonNT4:54.50
13  Sarah Grumet12    EdisonNT4:54.50
--  Allison Rice11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Allison Rice11    Los AlamitosNT


Varsity Girls 0 Shot Put
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Alani Faagai11    Huntington BeachNT6:39.2510
1  Alani Faagai11    Huntington BeachNT6:39.2510
2  Kalani Pati9    MarinaNT6:35.758
2  Kalani Pati9    MarinaNT6:35.758
3  Jessica Radillo12    Fountain ValleyNT6:14.506
3  Jessica Radillo12    Fountain ValleyNT6:14.506
4  Michele Petro11    EsperanzaNT6:08.504
4  Michele Petro11    EsperanzaNT6:08.504
5  Rachele Raper12    EsperanzaNT5:57.002
5  Rachele Raper12    EsperanzaNT5:57.002
6  Heather Phillips11    Huntington BeachNT5:54.001
6  Heather Phillips11    Huntington BeachNT5:54.001
7  Pilar Vella11    Los AlamitosNT5:51.00
7  Pilar Vella11    Los AlamitosNT5:51.00
8  Pavielle Miranda12    Los AlamitosNT5:44.00
8  Pavielle Miranda12    Los AlamitosNT5:44.00
9  Susan Nogues11    EsperanzaNT5:40.75
9  Susan Nogues11    EsperanzaNT5:40.75
10  Lauren Kaprielian10    EdisonNT5:28.50
10  Lauren Kaprielian10    EdisonNT5:28.50
11  Chau Bui12    Huntington BeachNT5:11.50
11  Chau Bui12    Huntington BeachNT5:11.50
12  Nasim Khansari12    Los AlamitosNT5:11.00
12  Nasim Khansari12    Los AlamitosNT5:11.00
13  Sarah Grumet12    EdisonNT4:54.50
13  Sarah Grumet12    EdisonNT4:54.50
--  Allison Rice11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Allison Rice11    Los AlamitosNT


Varsity Boys 0 Shot Put
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Aaron Dan12    EsperanzaNT11:29.0010
1  Aaron Dan12    EsperanzaNT11:29.0010
2  Joe Wittick11    EsperanzaNT10:05.008
2  Joe Wittick11    EsperanzaNT10:05.008
3  Sam Olive12    Huntington BeachNT9:40.256
3  Sam Olive12    Huntington BeachNT9:40.256
4  morad moussabeck12    Fountain ValleyNT9:38.254
4  morad moussabeck12    Fountain ValleyNT9:38.254
5  Adam Pierce11    Huntington BeachNT9:27.502
5  Adam Pierce11    Huntington BeachNT9:27.502
6  Ryan Taloa12    EsperanzaNT9:22.251
6  Ryan Taloa12    EsperanzaNT9:22.251
7  greg downs12    Fountain ValleyNT9:15.00
7  greg downs12    Fountain ValleyNT9:15.00
8  Linehan Kevin12    Los AlamitosNT8:51.50
8  Linehan Kevin12    Los AlamitosNT8:51.50
9  Chasen Rainey11    Los AlamitosNT8:48.00
9  Chasen Rainey11    Los AlamitosNT8:48.00
10  Dan Selnick12    EsperanzaNT8:44.50
10  Dan Selnick12    EsperanzaNT8:44.50
11  Mike Jablonsky12    EsperanzaNT8:43.75
11  Mike Jablonsky12    EsperanzaNT8:43.75
12  Jeremy Cheever12    EsperanzaNT8:39.00
12  Jeremy Cheever12    EsperanzaNT8:39.00
13  Martin Coleman11    EdisonNT8:15.75
13  Martin Coleman11    EdisonNT8:15.75
14  Rocky Taloa11    EsperanzaNT8:02.00
14  Rocky Taloa11    EsperanzaNT8:02.00
15  Ryan Booth12    EdisonNT6:58.50
15  Ryan Booth12    EdisonNT6:58.50
--  Beau Davis12    EdisonNT
--  Beau Davis12    EdisonNT
--  Bryan Holman12    EdisonNT
--  Bryan Holman12    EdisonNT
--  Scott Strayer12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Scott Strayer12    Huntington BeachNT


Varsity Boys 0 Shot Put
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Aaron Dan12    EsperanzaNT11:29.0010
1  Aaron Dan12    EsperanzaNT11:29.0010
2  Joe Wittick11    EsperanzaNT10:05.008
2  Joe Wittick11    EsperanzaNT10:05.008
3  Sam Olive12    Huntington BeachNT9:40.256
3  Sam Olive12    Huntington BeachNT9:40.256
4  morad moussabeck12    Fountain ValleyNT9:38.254
4  morad moussabeck12    Fountain ValleyNT9:38.254
5  Adam Pierce11    Huntington BeachNT9:27.502
5  Adam Pierce11    Huntington BeachNT9:27.502
6  Ryan Taloa12    EsperanzaNT9:22.251
6  Ryan Taloa12    EsperanzaNT9:22.251
7  greg downs12    Fountain ValleyNT9:15.00
7  greg downs12    Fountain ValleyNT9:15.00
8  Linehan Kevin12    Los AlamitosNT8:51.50
8  Linehan Kevin12    Los AlamitosNT8:51.50
9  Chasen Rainey11    Los AlamitosNT8:48.00
9  Chasen Rainey11    Los AlamitosNT8:48.00
10  Dan Selnick12    EsperanzaNT8:44.50
10  Dan Selnick12    EsperanzaNT8:44.50
11  Mike Jablonsky12    EsperanzaNT8:43.75
11  Mike Jablonsky12    EsperanzaNT8:43.75
12  Jeremy Cheever12    EsperanzaNT8:39.00
12  Jeremy Cheever12    EsperanzaNT8:39.00
13  Martin Coleman11    EdisonNT8:15.75
13  Martin Coleman11    EdisonNT8:15.75
14  Rocky Taloa11    EsperanzaNT8:02.00
14  Rocky Taloa11    EsperanzaNT8:02.00
15  Ryan Booth12    EdisonNT6:58.50
15  Ryan Booth12    EdisonNT6:58.50
--  Beau Davis12    EdisonNT
--  Beau Davis12    EdisonNT
--  Bryan Holman12    EdisonNT
--  Bryan Holman12    EdisonNT
--  Scott Strayer12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Scott Strayer12    Huntington BeachNT


Varsity Girls 400 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Varsity Girls 400 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Varsity Boys 400 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Varsity Boys 400 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Varsity Girls 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Crystal Reed11    Fountain Valley0.195:01.9310
1  Crystal Reed11    Fountain Valley0.195:01.9310
2  Candace Alai11    Edison0.195:07.998
2  Candace Alai11    Edison0.195:07.998
3  Courtney Kostrikin10    Edison0.195:10.706
3  Courtney Kostrikin10    Edison0.195:10.706
4  Lizzy Coe9    Fountain Valley0.205:15.714
4  Lizzy Coe9    Fountain Valley0.205:15.714
5  Danielle Posbic11    Esperanza0.205:21.462
5  Danielle Posbic11    Esperanza0.205:21.462
6  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.205:24.591
6  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.205:24.591
7  Megan Heatherington-Rauth12    Los Alamitos0.205:25.67
7  Megan Heatherington-Rauth12    Los Alamitos0.205:25.67
8  Jillian Lopez11    Edison0.215:32.03
8  Jillian Lopez11    Edison0.215:32.03
9  Ashley Millett11    Fountain Valley0.215:41.86
9  Ashley Millett11    Fountain Valley0.215:41.86
10  Sarah Merriday11    Esperanza0.225:44.14
10  Sarah Merriday11    Esperanza0.225:44.14
11  Mary Verran11    Edison0.225:45.49
11  Mary Verran11    Edison0.225:45.49
12  Kristen Simek11    Fountain Valley0.225:54.04
12  Kristen Simek11    Fountain Valley0.225:54.04
13  Nicloe Melzer11    Huntington Beach0.236:11.93
13  Nicloe Melzer11    Huntington Beach0.236:11.93
--  Veronica Frannco10    Huntington BeachNT
--  Veronica Frannco10    Huntington BeachNT
--  Whitney Meares11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Whitney Meares11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Melinda Rackliffe12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Melinda Rackliffe12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Nicole Alai11    EdisonNT
--  Nicole Alai11    EdisonNT


Varsity Girls 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Crystal Reed11    Fountain Valley0.195:01.9310
1  Crystal Reed11    Fountain Valley0.195:01.9310
2  Candace Alai11    Edison0.195:07.998
2  Candace Alai11    Edison0.195:07.998
3  Courtney Kostrikin10    Edison0.195:10.706
3  Courtney Kostrikin10    Edison0.195:10.706
4  Lizzy Coe9    Fountain Valley0.205:15.714
4  Lizzy Coe9    Fountain Valley0.205:15.714
5  Danielle Posbic11    Esperanza0.205:21.462
5  Danielle Posbic11    Esperanza0.205:21.462
6  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.205:24.591
6  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.205:24.591
7  Megan Heatherington-Rauth12    Los Alamitos0.205:25.67
7  Megan Heatherington-Rauth12    Los Alamitos0.205:25.67
8  Jillian Lopez11    Edison0.215:32.03
8  Jillian Lopez11    Edison0.215:32.03
9  Ashley Millett11    Fountain Valley0.215:41.86
9  Ashley Millett11    Fountain Valley0.215:41.86
10  Sarah Merriday11    Esperanza0.225:44.14
10  Sarah Merriday11    Esperanza0.225:44.14
11  Mary Verran11    Edison0.225:45.49
11  Mary Verran11    Edison0.225:45.49
12  Kristen Simek11    Fountain Valley0.225:54.04
12  Kristen Simek11    Fountain Valley0.225:54.04
13  Nicloe Melzer11    Huntington Beach0.236:11.93
13  Nicloe Melzer11    Huntington Beach0.236:11.93
--  Veronica Frannco10    Huntington BeachNT
--  Veronica Frannco10    Huntington BeachNT
--  Whitney Meares11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Whitney Meares11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Melinda Rackliffe12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Melinda Rackliffe12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Nicole Alai11    EdisonNT
--  Nicole Alai11    EdisonNT


Varsity Boys 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Joe Gatel12    Edison0.164:20.1710
1  Joe Gatel12    Edison0.164:20.1710
2  Jayson Hayes11    Edison0.164:21.968
2  Jayson Hayes11    Edison0.164:21.968
3  jeremy williams11    Fountain Valley0.174:24.916
3  jeremy williams11    Fountain Valley0.174:24.916
4  Garrett McAllister11    Los Alamitos0.174:30.864
4  Garrett McAllister11    Los Alamitos0.174:30.864
5  Daniel Lamm11    Los Alamitos0.174:32.362
5  Daniel Lamm11    Los Alamitos0.174:32.362
6  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.174:38.021
6  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.174:38.021
7  Jesse Morrill11    Marina0.174:39.12
7  Jesse Morrill11    Marina0.174:39.12
8  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain Valley0.174:39.42
8  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain Valley0.174:39.42
9  Shin Matsumoto11    Marina0.184:40.28
9  Shin Matsumoto11    Marina0.184:40.28
10  Brett Lawson11    Marina0.184:42.23
10  Brett Lawson11    Marina0.184:42.23
11  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.184:45.84
11  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.184:45.84
12  Sean Tran11    Esperanza0.194:57.70
12  Sean Tran11    Esperanza0.194:57.70
--  Max Fernandez10    EdisonNT
--  Max Fernandez10    EdisonNT
--  Adam Hubner11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Adam Hubner11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Nick Merna12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Nick Merna12    Huntington BeachNT


Varsity Boys 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Joe Gatel12    Edison0.164:20.1710
1  Joe Gatel12    Edison0.164:20.1710
2  Jayson Hayes11    Edison0.164:21.968
2  Jayson Hayes11    Edison0.164:21.968
3  jeremy williams11    Fountain Valley0.174:24.916
3  jeremy williams11    Fountain Valley0.174:24.916
4  Garrett McAllister11    Los Alamitos0.174:30.864
4  Garrett McAllister11    Los Alamitos0.174:30.864
5  Daniel Lamm11    Los Alamitos0.174:32.362
5  Daniel Lamm11    Los Alamitos0.174:32.362
6  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.174:38.021
6  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.174:38.021
7  Jesse Morrill11    Marina0.174:39.12
7  Jesse Morrill11    Marina0.174:39.12
8  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain Valley0.174:39.42
8  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain Valley0.174:39.42
9  Shin Matsumoto11    Marina0.184:40.28
9  Shin Matsumoto11    Marina0.184:40.28
10  Brett Lawson11    Marina0.184:42.23
10  Brett Lawson11    Marina0.184:42.23
11  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.184:45.84
11  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.184:45.84
12  Sean Tran11    Esperanza0.194:57.70
12  Sean Tran11    Esperanza0.194:57.70
--  Max Fernandez10    EdisonNT
--  Max Fernandez10    EdisonNT
--  Adam Hubner11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Adam Hubner11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Nick Merna12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Nick Merna12    Huntington BeachNT


Varsity Girls 100 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Lauren Barnes12    Huntington Beach0.1616.2010
1  Lauren Barnes12    Huntington Beach0.1616.2010
2  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain Valley0.1616.468
2  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain Valley0.1616.468
3  Julianne Given12    Los Alamitos0.1716.676
3  Julianne Given12    Los Alamitos0.1716.676
4  Amanda Yoshida11    Huntington Beach0.1717.064
4  Amanda Yoshida11    Huntington Beach0.1717.064
5  Suzanne Salmans11    Esperanza0.1717.282
5  Suzanne Salmans11    Esperanza0.1717.282
6  Sarah Newkirk12    Fountain Valley0.1817.561
6  Sarah Newkirk12    Fountain Valley0.1817.561
7  Kaley Woods9    Edison0.1817.86
7  Kaley Woods9    Edison0.1817.86
8  Holly Carpenter11    Edison0.1818.14
8  Holly Carpenter11    Edison0.1818.14
--  Jamie Nguyen10    MarinaNT
--  Jamie Nguyen10    MarinaNT


Varsity Girls 100 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Lauren Barnes12    Huntington Beach0.1616.2010
1  Lauren Barnes12    Huntington Beach0.1616.2010
2  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain Valley0.1616.468
2  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain Valley0.1616.468
3  Julianne Given12    Los Alamitos0.1716.676
3  Julianne Given12    Los Alamitos0.1716.676
4  Amanda Yoshida11    Huntington Beach0.1717.064
4  Amanda Yoshida11    Huntington Beach0.1717.064
5  Suzanne Salmans11    Esperanza0.1717.282
5  Suzanne Salmans11    Esperanza0.1717.282
6  Sarah Newkirk12    Fountain Valley0.1817.561
6  Sarah Newkirk12    Fountain Valley0.1817.561
7  Kaley Woods9    Edison0.1817.86
7  Kaley Woods9    Edison0.1817.86
8  Holly Carpenter11    Edison0.1818.14
8  Holly Carpenter11    Edison0.1818.14
--  Jamie Nguyen10    MarinaNT
--  Jamie Nguyen10    MarinaNT


Varsity Boys 110 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  chris dang12    Fountain Valley0.1415.0710
1  chris dang12    Fountain Valley0.1415.0710
2  David Taff12    Edison0.1415.138
2  David Taff12    Edison0.1415.138
3  Dustin Wurtz11    Los Alamitos0.1415.276
3  Dustin Wurtz11    Los Alamitos0.1415.276
4  jacob donovan12    Fountain Valley0.1415.544
4  jacob donovan12    Fountain Valley0.1415.544
5  David Andrew12    Edison0.1415.742
5  David Andrew12    Edison0.1415.742
6  Kevin Jablonsky10    Esperanza0.1415.910.5
6  Kevin Jablonsky10    Esperanza0.1415.910.5
6  Dru Peebles11    Huntington Beach0.1415.910.5
6  Dru Peebles11    Huntington Beach0.1415.910.5
8  Yuto Someya12    Marina0.1516.04
8  Yuto Someya12    Marina0.1516.04
9  Tyler Knox12    Edison0.1516.40
9  Tyler Knox12    Edison0.1516.40
--  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT
--  ryan cunningham12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  ryan cunningham12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jim Flanagan11    EdisonNT
--  Jim Flanagan11    EdisonNT
--  Mitch Gillespie11    MarinaNT
--  Mitch Gillespie11    MarinaNT


Varsity Boys 110 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  chris dang12    Fountain Valley0.1415.0710
1  chris dang12    Fountain Valley0.1415.0710
2  David Taff12    Edison0.1415.138
2  David Taff12    Edison0.1415.138
3  Dustin Wurtz11    Los Alamitos0.1415.276
3  Dustin Wurtz11    Los Alamitos0.1415.276
4  jacob donovan12    Fountain Valley0.1415.544
4  jacob donovan12    Fountain Valley0.1415.544
5  David Andrew12    Edison0.1415.742
5  David Andrew12    Edison0.1415.742
6  Kevin Jablonsky10    Esperanza0.1415.910.5
6  Kevin Jablonsky10    Esperanza0.1415.910.5
6  Dru Peebles11    Huntington Beach0.1415.910.5
6  Dru Peebles11    Huntington Beach0.1415.910.5
8  Yuto Someya12    Marina0.1516.04
8  Yuto Someya12    Marina0.1516.04
9  Tyler Knox12    Edison0.1516.40
9  Tyler Knox12    Edison0.1516.40
--  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT
--  ryan cunningham12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  ryan cunningham12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jim Flanagan11    EdisonNT
--  Jim Flanagan11    EdisonNT
--  Mitch Gillespie11    MarinaNT
--  Mitch Gillespie11    MarinaNT


Varsity Girls 400 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Emily Dunn10    Esperanza0.1558.1010
1  Emily Dunn10    Esperanza0.1558.1010
2  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain Valley0.1559.748
2  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain Valley0.1559.748
3  Kimmi Walsh10    Esperanza0.151:00.716
3  Kimmi Walsh10    Esperanza0.151:00.716
4  Danielle Coffman9    Marina0.151:00.914
4  Danielle Coffman9    Marina0.151:00.914
5  Kelly Jue10    Los Alamitos0.151:01.542
5  Kelly Jue10    Los Alamitos0.151:01.542
6  Marie Leroux11    Fountain Valley0.161:02.461
6  Marie Leroux11    Fountain Valley0.161:02.461
7  Lindsay Ham10    Esperanza0.161:02.70
7  Lindsay Ham10    Esperanza0.161:02.70
8  Nicole LaFata11    Edison0.161:03.39
8  Nicole LaFata11    Edison0.161:03.39
9  Madison Empting11    Fountain Valley0.161:05.21
9  Madison Empting11    Fountain Valley0.161:05.21
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Brianna Hernandez11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brianna Hernandez11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Jillan Luke10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jillan Luke10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Katy McRae10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Katy McRae10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Emily Sisk12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Emily Sisk12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Kristen Soscia10    EdisonNT
--  Kristen Soscia10    EdisonNT
--  Jennifer Wells11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jennifer Wells11    Fountain ValleyNT


Varsity Girls 400 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Emily Dunn10    Esperanza0.1558.1010
1  Emily Dunn10    Esperanza0.1558.1010
2  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain Valley0.1559.748
2  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain Valley0.1559.748
3  Kimmi Walsh10    Esperanza0.151:00.716
3  Kimmi Walsh10    Esperanza0.151:00.716
4  Danielle Coffman9    Marina0.151:00.914
4  Danielle Coffman9    Marina0.151:00.914
5  Kelly Jue10    Los Alamitos0.151:01.542
5  Kelly Jue10    Los Alamitos0.151:01.542
6  Marie Leroux11    Fountain Valley0.161:02.461
6  Marie Leroux11    Fountain Valley0.161:02.461
7  Lindsay Ham10    Esperanza0.161:02.70
7  Lindsay Ham10    Esperanza0.161:02.70
8  Nicole LaFata11    Edison0.161:03.39
8  Nicole LaFata11    Edison0.161:03.39
9  Madison Empting11    Fountain Valley0.161:05.21
9  Madison Empting11    Fountain Valley0.161:05.21
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Brianna Hernandez11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brianna Hernandez11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Jillan Luke10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jillan Luke10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Katy McRae10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Katy McRae10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Emily Sisk12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Emily Sisk12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Kristen Soscia10    EdisonNT
--  Kristen Soscia10    EdisonNT
--  Jennifer Wells11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jennifer Wells11    Fountain ValleyNT


Varsity Boys 400 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Wes Williams12    Esperanza0.1248.5410
1  Wes Williams12    Esperanza0.1248.5410
2  Justin Christjaener11    Edison0.1350.118
2  Justin Christjaener11    Edison0.1350.118
3  Shea Mc Nair12    Marina0.1351.006
3  Shea Mc Nair12    Marina0.1351.006
4  Joshua Herrera10    Edison0.1351.234
4  Joshua Herrera10    Edison0.1351.234
5  Anthony Giambona11    Los Alamitos0.1351.762
5  Anthony Giambona11    Los Alamitos0.1351.762
6  vince urias11    Fountain Valley0.1352.291
6  vince urias11    Fountain Valley0.1352.291
7  Jeff Larson11    Esperanza0.1352.87
7  Jeff Larson11    Esperanza0.1352.87
8  Marques Carroll12    Huntington Beach0.1353.80
8  Marques Carroll12    Huntington Beach0.1353.80
9  Rick Winklepeck12    Huntington Beach0.1353.99
9  Rick Winklepeck12    Huntington Beach0.1353.99
--  Kasey Ahlstrom10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Kasey Ahlstrom10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chris Debowski12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Chris Debowski12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Wayne Liu11    EsperanzaNT
--  Wayne Liu11    EsperanzaNT
--  Dustin Martinez12    EdisonNT
--  Dustin Martinez12    EdisonNT
--  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT
--  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT
--  David Taff12    EdisonNT
--  David Taff12    EdisonNT
--  Mitch Gillespie11    MarinaNT
--  Mitch Gillespie11    MarinaNT
--  Ryan Zamanigan12    EdisonNT
--  Ryan Zamanigan12    EdisonNT


Varsity Boys 400 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Wes Williams12    Esperanza0.1248.5410
1  Wes Williams12    Esperanza0.1248.5410
2  Justin Christjaener11    Edison0.1350.118
2  Justin Christjaener11    Edison0.1350.118
3  Shea Mc Nair12    Marina0.1351.006
3  Shea Mc Nair12    Marina0.1351.006
4  Joshua Herrera10    Edison0.1351.234
4  Joshua Herrera10    Edison0.1351.234
5  Anthony Giambona11    Los Alamitos0.1351.762
5  Anthony Giambona11    Los Alamitos0.1351.762
6  vince urias11    Fountain Valley0.1352.291
6  vince urias11    Fountain Valley0.1352.291
7  Jeff Larson11    Esperanza0.1352.87
7  Jeff Larson11    Esperanza0.1352.87
8  Marques Carroll12    Huntington Beach0.1353.80
8  Marques Carroll12    Huntington Beach0.1353.80
9  Rick Winklepeck12    Huntington Beach0.1353.99
9  Rick Winklepeck12    Huntington Beach0.1353.99
--  Kasey Ahlstrom10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Kasey Ahlstrom10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chris Debowski12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Chris Debowski12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Wayne Liu11    EsperanzaNT
--  Wayne Liu11    EsperanzaNT
--  Dustin Martinez12    EdisonNT
--  Dustin Martinez12    EdisonNT
--  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT
--  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT
--  David Taff12    EdisonNT
--  David Taff12    EdisonNT
--  Mitch Gillespie11    MarinaNT
--  Mitch Gillespie11    MarinaNT
--  Ryan Zamanigan12    EdisonNT
--  Ryan Zamanigan12    EdisonNT


Varsity Girls 100 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Ashley Lampley9    Marina0.1212.3310
1  Ashley Lampley9    Marina0.1212.3310
2  Kelly MacLean12    Edison0.1312.678
2  Kelly MacLean12    Edison0.1312.678
3  Claire Navarro10    Los Alamitos0.1312.765
3  Claire Navarro10    Los Alamitos0.1312.765
3  Lauren Wilson11    Esperanza0.1312.765
3  Lauren Wilson11    Esperanza0.1312.765
5  Megan Stawther11    Los Alamitos0.1312.832
5  Megan Stawther11    Los Alamitos0.1312.832
6  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington Beach0.1312.841
6  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington Beach0.1312.841
7  Jessica Scott11    Fountain Valley0.1313.14
7  Jessica Scott11    Fountain Valley0.1313.14
8  Loren Fox12    Fountain Valley0.1313.17
8  Loren Fox12    Fountain Valley0.1313.17
9  Brittney Horton9    Marina0.1313.48
9  Brittney Horton9    Marina0.1313.48
--  Brandy Andrews11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brandy Andrews11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Cathy Chukwueke11    EsperanzaNT
--  Cathy Chukwueke11    EsperanzaNT
--  Leanne Halbert9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Leanne Halbert9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Jane Montegue10    MarinaNT
--  Jane Montegue10    MarinaNT
--  Janev Morris10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Janev Morris10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Katie Schroeder10    EsperanzaNT
--  Katie Schroeder10    EsperanzaNT
--  Katie Suits9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Katie Suits9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT
--  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT


Varsity Girls 100 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Ashley Lampley9    Marina0.1212.3310
1  Ashley Lampley9    Marina0.1212.3310
2  Kelly MacLean12    Edison0.1312.678
2  Kelly MacLean12    Edison0.1312.678
3  Claire Navarro10    Los Alamitos0.1312.765
3  Claire Navarro10    Los Alamitos0.1312.765
3  Lauren Wilson11    Esperanza0.1312.765
3  Lauren Wilson11    Esperanza0.1312.765
5  Megan Stawther11    Los Alamitos0.1312.832
5  Megan Stawther11    Los Alamitos0.1312.832
6  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington Beach0.1312.841
6  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington Beach0.1312.841
7  Jessica Scott11    Fountain Valley0.1313.14
7  Jessica Scott11    Fountain Valley0.1313.14
8  Loren Fox12    Fountain Valley0.1313.17
8  Loren Fox12    Fountain Valley0.1313.17
9  Brittney Horton9    Marina0.1313.48
9  Brittney Horton9    Marina0.1313.48
--  Brandy Andrews11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brandy Andrews11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Cathy Chukwueke11    EsperanzaNT
--  Cathy Chukwueke11    EsperanzaNT
--  Leanne Halbert9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Leanne Halbert9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Jane Montegue10    MarinaNT
--  Jane Montegue10    MarinaNT
--  Janev Morris10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Janev Morris10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Katie Schroeder10    EsperanzaNT
--  Katie Schroeder10    EsperanzaNT
--  Katie Suits9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Katie Suits9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT
--  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT


Varsity Boys 100 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Justin Woods12    Los Alamitos0.1110.5010
1  Justin Woods12    Los Alamitos0.1110.5010
2  Shane Henry11    Esperanza0.1110.838
2  Shane Henry11    Esperanza0.1110.838
3  Andre Gatlin11    Marina0.1111.106
3  Andre Gatlin11    Marina0.1111.106
4  Scott Davis12    Fountain Valley0.1111.114
4  Scott Davis12    Fountain Valley0.1111.114
5  Jason Chung10    Los Alamitos0.1111.182
5  Jason Chung10    Los Alamitos0.1111.182
6  Sam Courtney11    Los Alamitos0.1111.251
6  Sam Courtney11    Los Alamitos0.1111.251
7  Edward Lin11    Marina0.1111.27
7  Edward Lin11    Marina0.1111.27
8  MItch Rohmer11    Huntington Beach0.1111.34
8  MItch Rohmer11    Huntington Beach0.1111.34
9  Cortes Rice12    Los Alamitos0.1111.35
9  Cortes Rice12    Los Alamitos0.1111.35
--  derrick chen10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  derrick chen10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Brian Felling12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brian Felling12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Jason Hayward12    MarinaNT
--  Jason Hayward12    MarinaNT
--  Yuki Irei12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Yuki Irei12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Pat Murray12    EdisonNT
--  Pat Murray12    EdisonNT
--  Chris Pettigrew11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chris Pettigrew11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Hieu Tran12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Hieu Tran12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT
--  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT


Varsity Boys 100 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Justin Woods12    Los Alamitos0.1110.5010
1  Justin Woods12    Los Alamitos0.1110.5010
2  Shane Henry11    Esperanza0.1110.838
2  Shane Henry11    Esperanza0.1110.838
3  Andre Gatlin11    Marina0.1111.106
3  Andre Gatlin11    Marina0.1111.106
4  Scott Davis12    Fountain Valley0.1111.114
4  Scott Davis12    Fountain Valley0.1111.114
5  Jason Chung10    Los Alamitos0.1111.182
5  Jason Chung10    Los Alamitos0.1111.182
6  Sam Courtney11    Los Alamitos0.1111.251
6  Sam Courtney11    Los Alamitos0.1111.251
7  Edward Lin11    Marina0.1111.27
7  Edward Lin11    Marina0.1111.27
8  MItch Rohmer11    Huntington Beach0.1111.34
8  MItch Rohmer11    Huntington Beach0.1111.34
9  Cortes Rice12    Los Alamitos0.1111.35
9  Cortes Rice12    Los Alamitos0.1111.35
--  derrick chen10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  derrick chen10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Brian Felling12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brian Felling12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Jason Hayward12    MarinaNT
--  Jason Hayward12    MarinaNT
--  Yuki Irei12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Yuki Irei12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Pat Murray12    EdisonNT
--  Pat Murray12    EdisonNT
--  Chris Pettigrew11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chris Pettigrew11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Hieu Tran12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Hieu Tran12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT
--  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT


Varsity Girls 800 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Nicole Alai11    Edison0.172:19.1710
1  Nicole Alai11    Edison0.172:19.1710
2  Jennifer Wells11    Fountain Valley0.172:19.658
2  Jennifer Wells11    Fountain Valley0.172:19.658
3  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.182:21.436
3  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.182:21.436
4  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain Valley0.182:21.734
4  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain Valley0.182:21.734
5  Emily Dunn10    Esperanza0.182:23.712
5  Emily Dunn10    Esperanza0.182:23.712
6  Joy Wilk12    Esperanza0.182:24.401
6  Joy Wilk12    Esperanza0.182:24.401
7  Katy McRae10    Los Alamitos0.182:24.81
7  Katy McRae10    Los Alamitos0.182:24.81
8  Candace Alai11    Edison0.182:25.21
8  Candace Alai11    Edison0.182:25.21
9  Emily Sisk12    Los Alamitos0.182:26.02
9  Emily Sisk12    Los Alamitos0.182:26.02
10  Keely Miller11    Edison0.182:26.15
10  Keely Miller11    Edison0.182:26.15
11  Danielle Posbic11    Esperanza0.182:26.76
11  Danielle Posbic11    Esperanza0.182:26.76
12  Jillian Lopez11    Edison0.192:29.12
12  Jillian Lopez11    Edison0.192:29.12
13  Whitney Meares11    Huntington Beach0.202:36.89
13  Whitney Meares11    Huntington Beach0.202:36.89
--  Jillan Luke10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jillan Luke10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Nicloe Melzer11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Nicloe Melzer11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain ValleyNT


Varsity Girls 800 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Nicole Alai11    Edison0.172:19.1710
1  Nicole Alai11    Edison0.172:19.1710
2  Jennifer Wells11    Fountain Valley0.172:19.658
2  Jennifer Wells11    Fountain Valley0.172:19.658
3  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.182:21.436
3  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.182:21.436
4  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain Valley0.182:21.734
4  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain Valley0.182:21.734
5  Emily Dunn10    Esperanza0.182:23.712
5  Emily Dunn10    Esperanza0.182:23.712
6  Joy Wilk12    Esperanza0.182:24.401
6  Joy Wilk12    Esperanza0.182:24.401
7  Katy McRae10    Los Alamitos0.182:24.81
7  Katy McRae10    Los Alamitos0.182:24.81
8  Candace Alai11    Edison0.182:25.21
8  Candace Alai11    Edison0.182:25.21
9  Emily Sisk12    Los Alamitos0.182:26.02
9  Emily Sisk12    Los Alamitos0.182:26.02
10  Keely Miller11    Edison0.182:26.15
10  Keely Miller11    Edison0.182:26.15
11  Danielle Posbic11    Esperanza0.182:26.76
11  Danielle Posbic11    Esperanza0.182:26.76
12  Jillian Lopez11    Edison0.192:29.12
12  Jillian Lopez11    Edison0.192:29.12
13  Whitney Meares11    Huntington Beach0.202:36.89
13  Whitney Meares11    Huntington Beach0.202:36.89
--  Jillan Luke10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jillan Luke10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Nicloe Melzer11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Nicloe Melzer11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain ValleyNT


Varsity Boys 800 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Joe Gatel12    Edison0.141:55.4810
1  Joe Gatel12    Edison0.141:55.4810
2  Tony Guadagnini12    Marina0.151:56.268
2  Tony Guadagnini12    Marina0.151:56.268
3  Ross Gierczak12    Los Alamitos0.151:56.596
3  Ross Gierczak12    Los Alamitos0.151:56.596
4  Ted Tracy11    Huntington Beach0.151:57.254
4  Ted Tracy11    Huntington Beach0.151:57.254
5  Trevor Carroll9    Huntington Beach0.151:58.782
5  Trevor Carroll9    Huntington Beach0.151:58.782
6  Shane Hihara11    Edison0.152:00.961
6  Shane Hihara11    Edison0.152:00.961
7  Robert Peck11    Marina0.162:04.14
7  Robert Peck11    Marina0.162:04.14
8  chris ord11    Fountain Valley0.162:04.46
8  chris ord11    Fountain Valley0.162:04.46
9  John Bonthius12    Fountain Valley0.162:05.19
9  John Bonthius12    Fountain Valley0.162:05.19
10  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.162:06.96
10  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.162:06.96
11  Nick Merna12    Huntington Beach0.162:07.43
11  Nick Merna12    Huntington Beach0.162:07.43
12  Dylan Kent11    Fountain Valley0.162:08.86
12  Dylan Kent11    Fountain Valley0.162:08.86
13  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.162:11.77
13  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.162:11.77
--  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Daniel Lamm11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Daniel Lamm11    Los AlamitosNT
--  vince urias11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  vince urias11    Fountain ValleyNT


Varsity Boys 800 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Joe Gatel12    Edison0.141:55.4810
1  Joe Gatel12    Edison0.141:55.4810
2  Tony Guadagnini12    Marina0.151:56.268
2  Tony Guadagnini12    Marina0.151:56.268
3  Ross Gierczak12    Los Alamitos0.151:56.596
3  Ross Gierczak12    Los Alamitos0.151:56.596
4  Ted Tracy11    Huntington Beach0.151:57.254
4  Ted Tracy11    Huntington Beach0.151:57.254
5  Trevor Carroll9    Huntington Beach0.151:58.782
5  Trevor Carroll9    Huntington Beach0.151:58.782
6  Shane Hihara11    Edison0.152:00.961
6  Shane Hihara11    Edison0.152:00.961
7  Robert Peck11    Marina0.162:04.14
7  Robert Peck11    Marina0.162:04.14
8  chris ord11    Fountain Valley0.162:04.46
8  chris ord11    Fountain Valley0.162:04.46
9  John Bonthius12    Fountain Valley0.162:05.19
9  John Bonthius12    Fountain Valley0.162:05.19
10  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.162:06.96
10  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.162:06.96
11  Nick Merna12    Huntington Beach0.162:07.43
11  Nick Merna12    Huntington Beach0.162:07.43
12  Dylan Kent11    Fountain Valley0.162:08.86
12  Dylan Kent11    Fountain Valley0.162:08.86
13  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.162:11.77
13  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.162:11.77
--  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Daniel Lamm11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Daniel Lamm11    Los AlamitosNT
--  vince urias11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  vince urias11    Fountain ValleyNT


Varsity Girls 300 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Lauren Wilson11    Esperanza0.1546.2310
1  Lauren Wilson11    Esperanza0.1546.2310
2  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain Valley0.1648.288
2  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain Valley0.1648.288
3  Kaley Woods9    Edison0.1648.526
3  Kaley Woods9    Edison0.1648.526
4  Sarah Newkirk12    Fountain Valley0.1648.774
4  Sarah Newkirk12    Fountain Valley0.1648.774
5  Suzanne Salmans11    Esperanza0.1648.902
5  Suzanne Salmans11    Esperanza0.1648.902
6  Julianne Given12    Los Alamitos0.1649.291
6  Julianne Given12    Los Alamitos0.1649.291
7  Jessica Scott11    Fountain Valley0.1750.11
7  Jessica Scott11    Fountain Valley0.1750.11
8  Holly Carpenter11    Edison0.1750.66
8  Holly Carpenter11    Edison0.1750.66
9  Lauren Barnes12    Huntington Beach0.1853.07
9  Lauren Barnes12    Huntington Beach0.1853.07
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Ashley Golden12    EdisonNT
--  Ashley Golden12    EdisonNT
--  Amanda Yoshida11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Amanda Yoshida11    Huntington BeachNT


Varsity Girls 300 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Lauren Wilson11    Esperanza0.1546.2310
1  Lauren Wilson11    Esperanza0.1546.2310
2  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain Valley0.1648.288
2  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain Valley0.1648.288
3  Kaley Woods9    Edison0.1648.526
3  Kaley Woods9    Edison0.1648.526
4  Sarah Newkirk12    Fountain Valley0.1648.774
4  Sarah Newkirk12    Fountain Valley0.1648.774
5  Suzanne Salmans11    Esperanza0.1648.902
5  Suzanne Salmans11    Esperanza0.1648.902
6  Julianne Given12    Los Alamitos0.1649.291
6  Julianne Given12    Los Alamitos0.1649.291
7  Jessica Scott11    Fountain Valley0.1750.11
7  Jessica Scott11    Fountain Valley0.1750.11
8  Holly Carpenter11    Edison0.1750.66
8  Holly Carpenter11    Edison0.1750.66
9  Lauren Barnes12    Huntington Beach0.1853.07
9  Lauren Barnes12    Huntington Beach0.1853.07
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Ashley Golden12    EdisonNT
--  Ashley Golden12    EdisonNT
--  Amanda Yoshida11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Amanda Yoshida11    Huntington BeachNT


Varsity Boys 300 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  David Taff12    Edison0.1340.4210
1  David Taff12    Edison0.1340.4210
2  Dustin Wurtz11    Los Alamitos0.1441.308
2  Dustin Wurtz11    Los Alamitos0.1441.308
3  Kevin Jablonsky10    Esperanza0.1441.556
3  Kevin Jablonsky10    Esperanza0.1441.556
4  jacob donovan12    Fountain Valley0.1441.954
4  jacob donovan12    Fountain Valley0.1441.954
5  David Andrew12    Edison0.1442.142
5  David Andrew12    Edison0.1442.142
6  Tyler Knox12    Edison0.1442.221
6  Tyler Knox12    Edison0.1442.221
7  Mitch Gillespie11    Marina0.1442.57
7  Mitch Gillespie11    Marina0.1442.57
8  Travis Kensak12    Huntington Beach0.1543.73
8  Travis Kensak12    Huntington Beach0.1543.73
9  Yuto Someya12    Marina0.1648.68
9  Yuto Someya12    Marina0.1648.68
--  ryan cunningham12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  ryan cunningham12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  DJ Mckenzie12    Huntington BeachNT
--  DJ Mckenzie12    Huntington BeachNT
--  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT
--  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT


Varsity Boys 300 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  David Taff12    Edison0.1340.4210
1  David Taff12    Edison0.1340.4210
2  Dustin Wurtz11    Los Alamitos0.1441.308
2  Dustin Wurtz11    Los Alamitos0.1441.308
3  Kevin Jablonsky10    Esperanza0.1441.556
3  Kevin Jablonsky10    Esperanza0.1441.556
4  jacob donovan12    Fountain Valley0.1441.954
4  jacob donovan12    Fountain Valley0.1441.954
5  David Andrew12    Edison0.1442.142
5  David Andrew12    Edison0.1442.142
6  Tyler Knox12    Edison0.1442.221
6  Tyler Knox12    Edison0.1442.221
7  Mitch Gillespie11    Marina0.1442.57
7  Mitch Gillespie11    Marina0.1442.57
8  Travis Kensak12    Huntington Beach0.1543.73
8  Travis Kensak12    Huntington Beach0.1543.73
9  Yuto Someya12    Marina0.1648.68
9  Yuto Someya12    Marina0.1648.68
--  ryan cunningham12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  ryan cunningham12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  DJ Mckenzie12    Huntington BeachNT
--  DJ Mckenzie12    Huntington BeachNT
--  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT
--  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT


Varsity Girls 200 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Ashley Lampley9    Marina0.1325.9110
1  Ashley Lampley9    Marina0.1325.9110
2  Kelly Jue10    Los Alamitos0.1326.058
2  Kelly Jue10    Los Alamitos0.1326.058
3  Danielle Coffman9    Marina0.1326.286
3  Danielle Coffman9    Marina0.1326.286
4  Claire Navarro10    Los Alamitos0.1326.374
4  Claire Navarro10    Los Alamitos0.1326.374
5  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington Beach0.1326.512
5  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington Beach0.1326.512
6  Katie Schroeder10    Esperanza0.1326.651
6  Katie Schroeder10    Esperanza0.1326.651
7  Cathy Chukwueke11    Esperanza0.1326.71
7  Cathy Chukwueke11    Esperanza0.1326.71
8  Brianna Hernandez11    Los Alamitos0.1326.81
8  Brianna Hernandez11    Los Alamitos0.1326.81
9  Megan Stawther11    Los Alamitos0.1427.10
9  Megan Stawther11    Los Alamitos0.1427.10
--  Brandy Andrews11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brandy Andrews11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT
--  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT
--  Madison Empting11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Madison Empting11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Loren Fox12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Loren Fox12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Leanne Halbert9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Leanne Halbert9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brittney Horton9    MarinaNT
--  Brittney Horton9    MarinaNT
--  Nicole LaFata11    EdisonNT
--  Nicole LaFata11    EdisonNT
--  Marie Leroux11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Marie Leroux11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Kelly MacLean12    EdisonNT
--  Kelly MacLean12    EdisonNT
--  Jane Montegue10    MarinaNT
--  Jane Montegue10    MarinaNT
--  Janev Morris10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Janev Morris10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Katie Suits9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Katie Suits9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT


Varsity Girls 200 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Ashley Lampley9    Marina0.1325.9110
1  Ashley Lampley9    Marina0.1325.9110
2  Kelly Jue10    Los Alamitos0.1326.058
2  Kelly Jue10    Los Alamitos0.1326.058
3  Danielle Coffman9    Marina0.1326.286
3  Danielle Coffman9    Marina0.1326.286
4  Claire Navarro10    Los Alamitos0.1326.374
4  Claire Navarro10    Los Alamitos0.1326.374
5  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington Beach0.1326.512
5  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington Beach0.1326.512
6  Katie Schroeder10    Esperanza0.1326.651
6  Katie Schroeder10    Esperanza0.1326.651
7  Cathy Chukwueke11    Esperanza0.1326.71
7  Cathy Chukwueke11    Esperanza0.1326.71
8  Brianna Hernandez11    Los Alamitos0.1326.81
8  Brianna Hernandez11    Los Alamitos0.1326.81
9  Megan Stawther11    Los Alamitos0.1427.10
9  Megan Stawther11    Los Alamitos0.1427.10
--  Brandy Andrews11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brandy Andrews11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT
--  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT
--  Madison Empting11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Madison Empting11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Loren Fox12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Loren Fox12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Leanne Halbert9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Leanne Halbert9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brittney Horton9    MarinaNT
--  Brittney Horton9    MarinaNT
--  Nicole LaFata11    EdisonNT
--  Nicole LaFata11    EdisonNT
--  Marie Leroux11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Marie Leroux11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Kelly MacLean12    EdisonNT
--  Kelly MacLean12    EdisonNT
--  Jane Montegue10    MarinaNT
--  Jane Montegue10    MarinaNT
--  Janev Morris10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Janev Morris10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Katie Suits9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Katie Suits9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT


Varsity Boys 200 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Justin Woods12    Los Alamitos0.1121.4210
1  Justin Woods12    Los Alamitos0.1121.4210
2  Wes Williams12    Esperanza0.1121.648
2  Wes Williams12    Esperanza0.1121.648
3  Justin Christjaener11    Edison0.1122.376
3  Justin Christjaener11    Edison0.1122.376
4  Shane Henry11    Esperanza0.1122.534
4  Shane Henry11    Esperanza0.1122.534
5  Sam Courtney11    Los Alamitos0.1223.102
5  Sam Courtney11    Los Alamitos0.1223.102
6  Jason Chung10    Los Alamitos0.1223.111
6  Jason Chung10    Los Alamitos0.1223.111
7  Shea Mc Nair12    Marina0.1223.18
7  Shea Mc Nair12    Marina0.1223.18
8  Anthony Giambona11    Los Alamitos0.1223.38
8  Anthony Giambona11    Los Alamitos0.1223.38
9  Scott Davis12    Fountain Valley0.1223.59
9  Scott Davis12    Fountain Valley0.1223.59
--  derrick chen10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  derrick chen10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Andre Gatlin11    MarinaNT
--  Andre Gatlin11    MarinaNT
--  Jason Hayward12    MarinaNT
--  Jason Hayward12    MarinaNT
--  Joshua Herrera10    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Herrera10    EdisonNT
--  Travis Kensak12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Travis Kensak12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Edward Lin11    MarinaNT
--  Edward Lin11    MarinaNT
--  Pat Murray12    EdisonNT
--  Pat Murray12    EdisonNT
--  Chris Pettigrew11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chris Pettigrew11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Cortes Rice12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Cortes Rice12    Los AlamitosNT
--  MItch Rohmer11    Huntington BeachNT
--  MItch Rohmer11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT
--  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT


Varsity Boys 200 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Justin Woods12    Los Alamitos0.1121.4210
1  Justin Woods12    Los Alamitos0.1121.4210
2  Wes Williams12    Esperanza0.1121.648
2  Wes Williams12    Esperanza0.1121.648
3  Justin Christjaener11    Edison0.1122.376
3  Justin Christjaener11    Edison0.1122.376
4  Shane Henry11    Esperanza0.1122.534
4  Shane Henry11    Esperanza0.1122.534
5  Sam Courtney11    Los Alamitos0.1223.102
5  Sam Courtney11    Los Alamitos0.1223.102
6  Jason Chung10    Los Alamitos0.1223.111
6  Jason Chung10    Los Alamitos0.1223.111
7  Shea Mc Nair12    Marina0.1223.18
7  Shea Mc Nair12    Marina0.1223.18
8  Anthony Giambona11    Los Alamitos0.1223.38
8  Anthony Giambona11    Los Alamitos0.1223.38
9  Scott Davis12    Fountain Valley0.1223.59
9  Scott Davis12    Fountain Valley0.1223.59
--  derrick chen10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  derrick chen10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Andre Gatlin11    MarinaNT
--  Andre Gatlin11    MarinaNT
--  Jason Hayward12    MarinaNT
--  Jason Hayward12    MarinaNT
--  Joshua Herrera10    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Herrera10    EdisonNT
--  Travis Kensak12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Travis Kensak12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Edward Lin11    MarinaNT
--  Edward Lin11    MarinaNT
--  Pat Murray12    EdisonNT
--  Pat Murray12    EdisonNT
--  Chris Pettigrew11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chris Pettigrew11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Cortes Rice12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Cortes Rice12    Los AlamitosNT
--  MItch Rohmer11    Huntington BeachNT
--  MItch Rohmer11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT
--  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT


Varsity Girls 3200 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Crystal Reed11    Fountain Valley0.2111:04.7010
1  Crystal Reed11    Fountain Valley0.2111:04.7010
2  Courtney Kostrikin10    Edison0.2111:09.588
2  Courtney Kostrikin10    Edison0.2111:09.588
3  Lizzy Coe9    Fountain Valley0.2111:27.236
3  Lizzy Coe9    Fountain Valley0.2111:27.236
4  Melinda Rackliffe12    Fountain Valley0.2211:32.914
4  Melinda Rackliffe12    Fountain Valley0.2211:32.914
5  Veronica Frannco10    Huntington Beach0.2211:35.992
5  Veronica Frannco10    Huntington Beach0.2211:35.992
6  Megan Heatherington-Rauth12    Los Alamitos0.2211:48.551
6  Megan Heatherington-Rauth12    Los Alamitos0.2211:48.551
7  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain Valley0.2312:02.98
7  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain Valley0.2312:02.98
8  Kaylynn Gallo12    Fountain Valley0.2312:05.97
8  Kaylynn Gallo12    Fountain Valley0.2312:05.97
9  Mary Verran11    Edison0.2312:08.05
9  Mary Verran11    Edison0.2312:08.05
10  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.2312:25.14
10  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.2312:25.14
11  Ashley Millett11    Fountain Valley0.2312:30.97
11  Ashley Millett11    Fountain Valley0.2312:30.97
--  Sarah Merriday11    EsperanzaNT
--  Sarah Merriday11    EsperanzaNT


Varsity Girls 3200 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Crystal Reed11    Fountain Valley0.2111:04.7010
1  Crystal Reed11    Fountain Valley0.2111:04.7010
2  Courtney Kostrikin10    Edison0.2111:09.588
2  Courtney Kostrikin10    Edison0.2111:09.588
3  Lizzy Coe9    Fountain Valley0.2111:27.236
3  Lizzy Coe9    Fountain Valley0.2111:27.236
4  Melinda Rackliffe12    Fountain Valley0.2211:32.914
4  Melinda Rackliffe12    Fountain Valley0.2211:32.914
5  Veronica Frannco10    Huntington Beach0.2211:35.992
5  Veronica Frannco10    Huntington Beach0.2211:35.992
6  Megan Heatherington-Rauth12    Los Alamitos0.2211:48.551
6  Megan Heatherington-Rauth12    Los Alamitos0.2211:48.551
7  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain Valley0.2312:02.98
7  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain Valley0.2312:02.98
8  Kaylynn Gallo12    Fountain Valley0.2312:05.97
8  Kaylynn Gallo12    Fountain Valley0.2312:05.97
9  Mary Verran11    Edison0.2312:08.05
9  Mary Verran11    Edison0.2312:08.05
10  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.2312:25.14
10  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.2312:25.14
11  Ashley Millett11    Fountain Valley0.2312:30.97
11  Ashley Millett11    Fountain Valley0.2312:30.97
--  Sarah Merriday11    EsperanzaNT
--  Sarah Merriday11    EsperanzaNT


Varsity Boys 3200 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  jeremy williams11    Fountain Valley0.189:36.9610
1  jeremy williams11    Fountain Valley0.189:36.9610
2  Jayson Hayes11    Edison0.189:38.808
2  Jayson Hayes11    Edison0.189:38.808
3  Garrett McAllister11    Los Alamitos0.189:49.076
3  Garrett McAllister11    Los Alamitos0.189:49.076
4  Daniel Lamm11    Los Alamitos0.199:54.604
4  Daniel Lamm11    Los Alamitos0.199:54.604
5  Max Fernandez10    Edison0.1910:01.542
5  Max Fernandez10    Edison0.1910:01.542
6  Shin Matsumoto11    Marina0.1910:10.391
6  Shin Matsumoto11    Marina0.1910:10.391
7  preston switzer11    Fountain Valley0.1910:11.48
7  preston switzer11    Fountain Valley0.1910:11.48
8  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.1910:12.38
8  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.1910:12.38
9  Danny Ritter10    Edison0.1910:15.21
9  Danny Ritter10    Edison0.1910:15.21
10  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain Valley0.1910:23.98
10  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain Valley0.1910:23.98
11  Adam Hubner11    Huntington Beach0.2010:28.06
11  Adam Hubner11    Huntington Beach0.2010:28.06
12  Brian Newhard11    Edison0.2010:31.09
12  Brian Newhard11    Edison0.2010:31.09
13  Brett Lawson11    Marina0.2010:39.46
13  Brett Lawson11    Marina0.2010:39.46
14  John Bonthius12    Fountain Valley0.2010:41.39
14  John Bonthius12    Fountain Valley0.2010:41.39
15  Dylan Kent11    Fountain Valley0.2010:41.67
15  Dylan Kent11    Fountain Valley0.2010:41.67
16  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.2010:45.38
16  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.2010:45.38
17  Sean Tran11    Esperanza0.2010:49.00
17  Sean Tran11    Esperanza0.2010:49.00
--  Joe Gatel12    EdisonNT
--  Joe Gatel12    EdisonNT
--  Jesse Morrill11    MarinaNT
--  Jesse Morrill11    MarinaNT


Varsity Boys 3200 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  jeremy williams11    Fountain Valley0.189:36.9610
1  jeremy williams11    Fountain Valley0.189:36.9610
2  Jayson Hayes11    Edison0.189:38.808
2  Jayson Hayes11    Edison0.189:38.808
3  Garrett McAllister11    Los Alamitos0.189:49.076
3  Garrett McAllister11    Los Alamitos0.189:49.076
4  Daniel Lamm11    Los Alamitos0.199:54.604
4  Daniel Lamm11    Los Alamitos0.199:54.604
5  Max Fernandez10    Edison0.1910:01.542
5  Max Fernandez10    Edison0.1910:01.542
6  Shin Matsumoto11    Marina0.1910:10.391
6  Shin Matsumoto11    Marina0.1910:10.391
7  preston switzer11    Fountain Valley0.1910:11.48
7  preston switzer11    Fountain Valley0.1910:11.48
8  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.1910:12.38
8  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.1910:12.38
9  Danny Ritter10    Edison0.1910:15.21
9  Danny Ritter10    Edison0.1910:15.21
10  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain Valley0.1910:23.98
10  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain Valley0.1910:23.98
11  Adam Hubner11    Huntington Beach0.2010:28.06
11  Adam Hubner11    Huntington Beach0.2010:28.06
12  Brian Newhard11    Edison0.2010:31.09
12  Brian Newhard11    Edison0.2010:31.09
13  Brett Lawson11    Marina0.2010:39.46
13  Brett Lawson11    Marina0.2010:39.46
14  John Bonthius12    Fountain Valley0.2010:41.39
14  John Bonthius12    Fountain Valley0.2010:41.39
15  Dylan Kent11    Fountain Valley0.2010:41.67
15  Dylan Kent11    Fountain Valley0.2010:41.67
16  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.2010:45.38
16  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.2010:45.38
17  Sean Tran11    Esperanza0.2010:49.00
17  Sean Tran11    Esperanza0.2010:49.00
--  Joe Gatel12    EdisonNT
--  Joe Gatel12    EdisonNT
--  Jesse Morrill11    MarinaNT
--  Jesse Morrill11    MarinaNT


Varsity Girls 1600 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Varsity Girls 1600 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Varsity Boys 1600 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Varsity Boys 1600 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Varsity Girls 0 Long Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington BeachNT3:38.0010
1  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington BeachNT3:38.0010
2  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT3:27.508
2  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT3:27.508
3  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT3:20.506
3  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT3:20.506
4  Sophia Sune11    Fountain ValleyNT3:19.504
4  Sophia Sune11    Fountain ValleyNT3:19.504
5  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT3:05.502
5  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT3:05.502
6  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT3:05.251
6  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT3:05.251
7  Lindsay Ham10    EsperanzaNT3:04.75
7  Lindsay Ham10    EsperanzaNT3:04.75
8  Jane Montegue10    MarinaNT3:02.50
8  Jane Montegue10    MarinaNT3:02.50
9  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT3:00.00
9  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT3:00.00
10  Kristin Costello12    EsperanzaNT2:56.00
10  Kristin Costello12    EsperanzaNT2:56.00
11  Kelsey Thorn10    Los AlamitosNT2:55.00
11  Kelsey Thorn10    Los AlamitosNT2:55.00
12  Katie Robison12    Los AlamitosNT2:54.25
12  Katie Robison12    Los AlamitosNT2:54.25
13  Camille Tagle11    EsperanzaNT2:51.00
13  Camille Tagle11    EsperanzaNT2:51.00
14  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT2:36.75
14  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT2:36.75


Varsity Girls 0 Long Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington BeachNT3:38.0010
1  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington BeachNT3:38.0010
2  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT3:27.508
2  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT3:27.508
3  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT3:20.506
3  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT3:20.506
4  Sophia Sune11    Fountain ValleyNT3:19.504
4  Sophia Sune11    Fountain ValleyNT3:19.504
5  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT3:05.502
5  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT3:05.502
6  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT3:05.251
6  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT3:05.251
7  Lindsay Ham10    EsperanzaNT3:04.75
7  Lindsay Ham10    EsperanzaNT3:04.75
8  Jane Montegue10    MarinaNT3:02.50
8  Jane Montegue10    MarinaNT3:02.50
9  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT3:00.00
9  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT3:00.00
10  Kristin Costello12    EsperanzaNT2:56.00
10  Kristin Costello12    EsperanzaNT2:56.00
11  Kelsey Thorn10    Los AlamitosNT2:55.00
11  Kelsey Thorn10    Los AlamitosNT2:55.00
12  Katie Robison12    Los AlamitosNT2:54.25
12  Katie Robison12    Los AlamitosNT2:54.25
13  Camille Tagle11    EsperanzaNT2:51.00
13  Camille Tagle11    EsperanzaNT2:51.00
14  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT2:36.75
14  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT2:36.75


Varsity Boys 0 Long Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT4:22.0010
1  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT4:22.0010
2  Tim George12    Los AlamitosNT4:16.758
2  Tim George12    Los AlamitosNT4:16.758
3  Scott Davis12    Fountain ValleyNT4:08.756
3  Scott Davis12    Fountain ValleyNT4:08.756
4  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT4:05.754
4  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT4:05.754
5  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT4:05.502
5  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT4:05.502
6  jacob donovan12    Fountain ValleyNT4:05.001
6  jacob donovan12    Fountain ValleyNT4:05.001
7  Dwight Horton12    MarinaNT4:03.50
7  Dwight Horton12    MarinaNT4:03.50
8  Dru Peebles11    Huntington BeachNT4:01.50
8  Dru Peebles11    Huntington BeachNT4:01.50
9  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT3:57.75
9  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT3:57.75
10  Russell Chan12    EsperanzaNT3:57.25
10  Russell Chan12    EsperanzaNT3:57.25
11  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT3:56.00
11  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT3:56.00
12  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT3:50.00
12  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT3:50.00
13  Brian Felling12    Los AlamitosNT3:49.00
13  Brian Felling12    Los AlamitosNT3:49.00
14  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT3:47.50
14  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT3:47.50
15  Chris Rice12    EsperanzaNT3:43.25
15  Chris Rice12    EsperanzaNT3:43.25
16  Bill Colazas12    EdisonNT3:38.75
16  Bill Colazas12    EdisonNT3:38.75
17  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT3:33.25
17  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT3:33.25
18  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT3:32.25
18  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT3:32.25
19  Chris Debowski12    Fountain ValleyNT3:30.50
19  Chris Debowski12    Fountain ValleyNT3:30.50
20  Wayne-world Pang12    Fountain ValleyNT3:26.75
20  Wayne-world Pang12    Fountain ValleyNT3:26.75
21  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT3:18.00
21  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT3:18.00
--  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Gregory Fobes12    EdisonNT
--  Gregory Fobes12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Yuki Irei12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Yuki Irei12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Tyler Knox12    EdisonNT
--  Tyler Knox12    EdisonNT
--  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT


Varsity Boys 0 Long Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT4:22.0010
1  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT4:22.0010
2  Tim George12    Los AlamitosNT4:16.758
2  Tim George12    Los AlamitosNT4:16.758
3  Scott Davis12    Fountain ValleyNT4:08.756
3  Scott Davis12    Fountain ValleyNT4:08.756
4  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT4:05.754
4  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT4:05.754
5  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT4:05.502
5  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT4:05.502
6  jacob donovan12    Fountain ValleyNT4:05.001
6  jacob donovan12    Fountain ValleyNT4:05.001
7  Dwight Horton12    MarinaNT4:03.50
7  Dwight Horton12    MarinaNT4:03.50
8  Dru Peebles11    Huntington BeachNT4:01.50
8  Dru Peebles11    Huntington BeachNT4:01.50
9  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT3:57.75
9  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT3:57.75
10  Russell Chan12    EsperanzaNT3:57.25
10  Russell Chan12    EsperanzaNT3:57.25
11  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT3:56.00
11  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT3:56.00
12  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT3:50.00
12  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT3:50.00
13  Brian Felling12    Los AlamitosNT3:49.00
13  Brian Felling12    Los AlamitosNT3:49.00
14  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT3:47.50
14  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT3:47.50
15  Chris Rice12    EsperanzaNT3:43.25
15  Chris Rice12    EsperanzaNT3:43.25
16  Bill Colazas12    EdisonNT3:38.75
16  Bill Colazas12    EdisonNT3:38.75
17  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT3:33.25
17  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT3:33.25
18  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT3:32.25
18  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT3:32.25
19  Chris Debowski12    Fountain ValleyNT3:30.50
19  Chris Debowski12    Fountain ValleyNT3:30.50
20  Wayne-world Pang12    Fountain ValleyNT3:26.75
20  Wayne-world Pang12    Fountain ValleyNT3:26.75
21  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT3:18.00
21  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT3:18.00
--  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Gregory Fobes12    EdisonNT
--  Gregory Fobes12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Yuki Irei12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Yuki Irei12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Tyler Knox12    EdisonNT
--  Tyler Knox12    EdisonNT
--  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT


Varsity Girls 0 Triple Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain ValleyNT7:01.2510
1  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain ValleyNT7:01.2510
2  Kristin Costello12    EsperanzaNT7:01.008
2  Kristin Costello12    EsperanzaNT7:01.008
3  Sophia Sune11    Fountain ValleyNT6:51.506
3  Sophia Sune11    Fountain ValleyNT6:51.506
4  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT6:42.754
4  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT6:42.754
5  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT6:41.752
5  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT6:41.752
6  Katie Robison12    Los AlamitosNT6:24.001
6  Katie Robison12    Los AlamitosNT6:24.001
7  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT6:21.50
7  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT6:21.50
8  Camille Tagle11    EsperanzaNT6:12.75
8  Camille Tagle11    EsperanzaNT6:12.75
9  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT6:10.25
9  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT6:10.25
10  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT6:06.00
10  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT6:06.00
--  Kristen Soscia10    EdisonNT
--  Kristen Soscia10    EdisonNT
--  Alexandra Eisnaugle9    EdisonNT
--  Alexandra Eisnaugle9    EdisonNT


Varsity Girls 0 Triple Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain ValleyNT7:01.2510
1  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain ValleyNT7:01.2510
2  Kristin Costello12    EsperanzaNT7:01.008
2  Kristin Costello12    EsperanzaNT7:01.008
3  Sophia Sune11    Fountain ValleyNT6:51.506
3  Sophia Sune11    Fountain ValleyNT6:51.506
4  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT6:42.754
4  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT6:42.754
5  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT6:41.752
5  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT6:41.752
6  Katie Robison12    Los AlamitosNT6:24.001
6  Katie Robison12    Los AlamitosNT6:24.001
7  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT6:21.50
7  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT6:21.50
8  Camille Tagle11    EsperanzaNT6:12.75
8  Camille Tagle11    EsperanzaNT6:12.75
9  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT6:10.25
9  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT6:10.25
10  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT6:06.00
10  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT6:06.00
--  Kristen Soscia10    EdisonNT
--  Kristen Soscia10    EdisonNT
--  Alexandra Eisnaugle9    EdisonNT
--  Alexandra Eisnaugle9    EdisonNT


Varsity Boys 0 Triple Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT8:43.5010
1  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT8:43.5010
2  Bill Colazas12    EdisonNT8:23.508
2  Bill Colazas12    EdisonNT8:23.508
3  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT8:13.756
3  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT8:13.756
4  Chris Rice12    EsperanzaNT8:12.254
4  Chris Rice12    EsperanzaNT8:12.254
5  tommy feck10    Fountain ValleyNT8:01.502
5  tommy feck10    Fountain ValleyNT8:01.502
6  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT7:56.751
6  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT7:56.751
7  Dwight Horton12    MarinaNT7:52.50
7  Dwight Horton12    MarinaNT7:52.50
8  Russell Chan12    EsperanzaNT7:50.00
8  Russell Chan12    EsperanzaNT7:50.00
9  Dru Peebles11    Huntington BeachNT7:44.00
9  Dru Peebles11    Huntington BeachNT7:44.00
10  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT7:40.25
10  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT7:40.25
11  Gregory Fobes12    EdisonNT7:38.00
11  Gregory Fobes12    EdisonNT7:38.00
12  Wayne-world Pang12    Fountain ValleyNT7:34.00
12  Wayne-world Pang12    Fountain ValleyNT7:34.00
13  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain ValleyNT7:27.50
13  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain ValleyNT7:27.50
--  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT
--  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT
--  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT


Varsity Boys 0 Triple Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT8:43.5010
1  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT8:43.5010
2  Bill Colazas12    EdisonNT8:23.508
2  Bill Colazas12    EdisonNT8:23.508
3  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT8:13.756
3  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT8:13.756
4  Chris Rice12    EsperanzaNT8:12.254
4  Chris Rice12    EsperanzaNT8:12.254
5  tommy feck10    Fountain ValleyNT8:01.502
5  tommy feck10    Fountain ValleyNT8:01.502
6  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT7:56.751
6  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT7:56.751
7  Dwight Horton12    MarinaNT7:52.50
7  Dwight Horton12    MarinaNT7:52.50
8  Russell Chan12    EsperanzaNT7:50.00
8  Russell Chan12    EsperanzaNT7:50.00
9  Dru Peebles11    Huntington BeachNT7:44.00
9  Dru Peebles11    Huntington BeachNT7:44.00
10  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT7:40.25
10  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT7:40.25
11  Gregory Fobes12    EdisonNT7:38.00
11  Gregory Fobes12    EdisonNT7:38.00
12  Wayne-world Pang12    Fountain ValleyNT7:34.00
12  Wayne-world Pang12    Fountain ValleyNT7:34.00
13  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain ValleyNT7:27.50
13  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain ValleyNT7:27.50
--  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT
--  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT
--  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT


Varsity Girls 0 High Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Ashley Engle11    EsperanzaNT1:04.0010
1  Ashley Engle11    EsperanzaNT1:04.0010
2  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT58.008
2  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT58.008
2  Emily Sisk12    Los AlamitosNT58.006
2  Emily Sisk12    Los AlamitosNT58.006
2  Kelsey Thorn10    Los AlamitosNT58.004
2  Kelsey Thorn10    Los AlamitosNT58.004
5  Chelsea Sheridan9    EsperanzaNT56.002
5  Chelsea Sheridan9    EsperanzaNT56.002
5  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT56.001
5  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT56.001
7  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT54.00
7  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT54.00
--  Hilary Pohlman12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Hilary Pohlman12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Taylor Reynolds12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Taylor Reynolds12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Kaley Woods9    EdisonNT
--  Kaley Woods9    EdisonNT


Varsity Girls 0 High Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Ashley Engle11    EsperanzaNT1:04.0010
1  Ashley Engle11    EsperanzaNT1:04.0010
2  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT58.008
2  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT58.008
2  Emily Sisk12    Los AlamitosNT58.006
2  Emily Sisk12    Los AlamitosNT58.006
2  Kelsey Thorn10    Los AlamitosNT58.004
2  Kelsey Thorn10    Los AlamitosNT58.004
5  Chelsea Sheridan9    EsperanzaNT56.002
5  Chelsea Sheridan9    EsperanzaNT56.002
5  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT56.001
5  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT56.001
7  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT54.00
7  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT54.00
--  Hilary Pohlman12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Hilary Pohlman12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Taylor Reynolds12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Taylor Reynolds12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Kaley Woods9    EdisonNT
--  Kaley Woods9    EdisonNT


Varsity Boys 0 High Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Tim George12    Los AlamitosNT1:14.0010
1  Tim George12    Los AlamitosNT1:14.0010
2  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT1:12.008
2  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT1:12.008
3  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT1:10.006
3  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT1:10.006
3  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT1:10.004
3  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT1:10.004
5  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT1:06.002
5  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT1:06.002
6  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT1:04.001
6  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT1:04.001
6  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT1:04.00
6  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT1:04.00
--  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT
--  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  tommy feck10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  tommy feck10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT


Varsity Boys 0 High Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Tim George12    Los AlamitosNT1:14.0010
1  Tim George12    Los AlamitosNT1:14.0010
2  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT1:12.008
2  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT1:12.008
3  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT1:10.006
3  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT1:10.006
3  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT1:10.004
3  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT1:10.004
5  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT1:06.002
5  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT1:06.002
6  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT1:04.001
6  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT1:04.001
6  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT1:04.00
6  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT1:04.00
--  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT
--  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  tommy feck10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  tommy feck10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT


Varsity Girls 0 Pole Vault
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT2:30.0010
1  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT2:30.0010
2  Kelly MacLean12    EdisonNT2:24.008
2  Kelly MacLean12    EdisonNT2:24.008
3  Lyndly Tamura11    Huntington BeachNT2:12.006
3  Lyndly Tamura11    Huntington BeachNT2:12.006
4  Hilary Pohlman12    Huntington BeachNT2:06.003
4  Hilary Pohlman12    Huntington BeachNT2:06.003
4  Alexa Ward9    Los AlamitosNT2:06.003
4  Alexa Ward9    Los AlamitosNT2:06.003
6  Kimberly Nguyen12    Fountain ValleyNT1:55.001
6  Kimberly Nguyen12    Fountain ValleyNT1:55.001
7  Becky Beal10    Fountain ValleyNT1:49.00
7  Becky Beal10    Fountain ValleyNT1:49.00
8  Katelyn Beighton10    Los AlamitosNT1:43.00
8  Katelyn Beighton10    Los AlamitosNT1:43.00


Varsity Girls 0 Pole Vault
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT2:30.0010
1  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT2:30.0010
2  Kelly MacLean12    EdisonNT2:24.008
2  Kelly MacLean12    EdisonNT2:24.008
3  Lyndly Tamura11    Huntington BeachNT2:12.006
3  Lyndly Tamura11    Huntington BeachNT2:12.006
4  Hilary Pohlman12    Huntington BeachNT2:06.003
4  Hilary Pohlman12    Huntington BeachNT2:06.003
4  Alexa Ward9    Los AlamitosNT2:06.003
4  Alexa Ward9    Los AlamitosNT2:06.003
6  Kimberly Nguyen12    Fountain ValleyNT1:55.001
6  Kimberly Nguyen12    Fountain ValleyNT1:55.001
7  Becky Beal10    Fountain ValleyNT1:49.00
7  Becky Beal10    Fountain ValleyNT1:49.00
8  Katelyn Beighton10    Los AlamitosNT1:43.00
8  Katelyn Beighton10    Los AlamitosNT1:43.00


Varsity Boys 0 Pole Vault
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  garret gaska12    Fountain ValleyNT2:51.008
1  garret gaska12    Fountain ValleyNT2:51.008
1  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT2:51.0010
1  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT2:51.0010
3  Aaron Roy11    EdisonNT2:45.006
3  Aaron Roy11    EdisonNT2:45.006
4  Alex Distefano12    EsperanzaNT2:39.004
4  Alex Distefano12    EsperanzaNT2:39.004
5  Nick Bauerschmidt10    EdisonNT2:27.00
5  Nick Bauerschmidt10    EdisonNT2:27.00
5  Sean Richards11    EdisonNT2:27.002
5  Sean Richards11    EdisonNT2:27.002
5  Kevin Tripp11    Los AlamitosNT2:27.001
5  Kevin Tripp11    Los AlamitosNT2:27.001
8  Brennan Kono11    EdisonNT2:21.00
8  Brennan Kono11    EdisonNT2:21.00
8  Evan Strand11    Huntington BeachNT2:21.00
8  Evan Strand11    Huntington BeachNT2:21.00
10  Pat VandeBosssche11    EsperanzaNT2:15.00
10  Pat VandeBosssche11    EsperanzaNT2:15.00


Varsity Boys 0 Pole Vault
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  garret gaska12    Fountain ValleyNT2:51.008
1  garret gaska12    Fountain ValleyNT2:51.008
1  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT2:51.0010
1  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT2:51.0010
3  Aaron Roy11    EdisonNT2:45.006
3  Aaron Roy11    EdisonNT2:45.006
4  Alex Distefano12    EsperanzaNT2:39.004
4  Alex Distefano12    EsperanzaNT2:39.004
5  Nick Bauerschmidt10    EdisonNT2:27.00
5  Nick Bauerschmidt10    EdisonNT2:27.00
5  Sean Richards11    EdisonNT2:27.002
5  Sean Richards11    EdisonNT2:27.002
5  Kevin Tripp11    Los AlamitosNT2:27.001
5  Kevin Tripp11    Los AlamitosNT2:27.001
8  Brennan Kono11    EdisonNT2:21.00
8  Brennan Kono11    EdisonNT2:21.00
8  Evan Strand11    Huntington BeachNT2:21.00
8  Evan Strand11    Huntington BeachNT2:21.00
10  Pat VandeBosssche11    EsperanzaNT2:15.00
10  Pat VandeBosssche11    EsperanzaNT2:15.00


Varsity Girls 0 Discus Throw
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Alani Faagai11    Huntington BeachNT27:33.0010
1  Alani Faagai11    Huntington BeachNT27:33.0010
2  Rachele Raper12    EsperanzaNT25:09.008
2  Rachele Raper12    EsperanzaNT25:09.008
3  Sarah Grumet12    EdisonNT21:32.006
3  Sarah Grumet12    EdisonNT21:32.006
4  Heather Phillips11    Huntington BeachNT21:01.004
4  Heather Phillips11    Huntington BeachNT21:01.004
5  Susan Nogues11    EsperanzaNT20:39.002
5  Susan Nogues11    EsperanzaNT20:39.002
6  Amanda Doeve12    EsperanzaNT20:17.001
6  Amanda Doeve12    EsperanzaNT20:17.001
7  Lauren Kaprielian10    EdisonNT19:30.00
7  Lauren Kaprielian10    EdisonNT19:30.00
8  Pilar Vella11    Los AlamitosNT19:06.00
8  Pilar Vella11    Los AlamitosNT19:06.00
9  Kalani Pati9    MarinaNT18:46.00
9  Kalani Pati9    MarinaNT18:46.00
10  Michele Petro11    EsperanzaNT18:30.00
10  Michele Petro11    EsperanzaNT18:30.00
11  Chau Bui12    Huntington BeachNT17:58.00
11  Chau Bui12    Huntington BeachNT17:58.00
12  Allison Rice11    Los AlamitosNT16:05.00
12  Allison Rice11    Los AlamitosNT16:05.00
13  Nasim Khansari12    Los AlamitosNT15:36.00
13  Nasim Khansari12    Los AlamitosNT15:36.00
14  Jessica Radillo12    Fountain ValleyNT15:12.00
14  Jessica Radillo12    Fountain ValleyNT15:12.00
15  Pavielle Miranda12    Los AlamitosNT13:09.00
15  Pavielle Miranda12    Los AlamitosNT13:09.00


Varsity Girls 0 Discus Throw
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Alani Faagai11    Huntington BeachNT27:33.0010
1  Alani Faagai11    Huntington BeachNT27:33.0010
2  Rachele Raper12    EsperanzaNT25:09.008
2  Rachele Raper12    EsperanzaNT25:09.008
3  Sarah Grumet12    EdisonNT21:32.006
3  Sarah Grumet12    EdisonNT21:32.006
4  Heather Phillips11    Huntington BeachNT21:01.004
4  Heather Phillips11    Huntington BeachNT21:01.004
5  Susan Nogues11    EsperanzaNT20:39.002
5  Susan Nogues11    EsperanzaNT20:39.002
6  Amanda Doeve12    EsperanzaNT20:17.001
6  Amanda Doeve12    EsperanzaNT20:17.001
7  Lauren Kaprielian10    EdisonNT19:30.00
7  Lauren Kaprielian10    EdisonNT19:30.00
8  Pilar Vella11    Los AlamitosNT19:06.00
8  Pilar Vella11    Los AlamitosNT19:06.00
9  Kalani Pati9    MarinaNT18:46.00
9  Kalani Pati9    MarinaNT18:46.00
10  Michele Petro11    EsperanzaNT18:30.00
10  Michele Petro11    EsperanzaNT18:30.00
11  Chau Bui12    Huntington BeachNT17:58.00
11  Chau Bui12    Huntington BeachNT17:58.00
12  Allison Rice11    Los AlamitosNT16:05.00
12  Allison Rice11    Los AlamitosNT16:05.00
13  Nasim Khansari12    Los AlamitosNT15:36.00
13  Nasim Khansari12    Los AlamitosNT15:36.00
14  Jessica Radillo12    Fountain ValleyNT15:12.00
14  Jessica Radillo12    Fountain ValleyNT15:12.00
15  Pavielle Miranda12    Los AlamitosNT13:09.00
15  Pavielle Miranda12    Los AlamitosNT13:09.00


Varsity Boys 0 Discus Throw
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Mike Jablonsky12    EsperanzaNT34:10.0010
1  Mike Jablonsky12    EsperanzaNT34:10.0010
2  morad moussabeck12    Fountain ValleyNT33:36.008
2  morad moussabeck12    Fountain ValleyNT33:36.008
3  Scott Strayer12    Huntington BeachNT33:22.006
3  Scott Strayer12    Huntington BeachNT33:22.006
4  Aaron Dan12    EsperanzaNT33:17.004
4  Aaron Dan12    EsperanzaNT33:17.004
5  Adam Pierce11    Huntington BeachNT29:53.002
5  Adam Pierce11    Huntington BeachNT29:53.002
6  MJ Price10    EsperanzaNT27:53.001
6  MJ Price10    EsperanzaNT27:53.001
7  Ryan Taloa12    EsperanzaNT27:51.00
7  Ryan Taloa12    EsperanzaNT27:51.00
8  Sam Olive12    Huntington BeachNT27:36.00
8  Sam Olive12    Huntington BeachNT27:36.00
9  Rocky Taloa11    EsperanzaNT27:21.00
9  Rocky Taloa11    EsperanzaNT27:21.00
10  Martin Coleman11    EdisonNT26:13.00
10  Martin Coleman11    EdisonNT26:13.00
11  greg downs12    Fountain ValleyNT25:38.00
11  greg downs12    Fountain ValleyNT25:38.00
12  Ryan Booth12    EdisonNT25:27.00
12  Ryan Booth12    EdisonNT25:27.00
13  Joey Hawley11    EsperanzaNT23:13.00
13  Joey Hawley11    EsperanzaNT23:13.00
14  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT21:26.00
14  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT21:26.00
15  Jeremy Cheever12    EsperanzaNT19:53.00
15  Jeremy Cheever12    EsperanzaNT19:53.00
--  Beau Davis12    EdisonNT
--  Beau Davis12    EdisonNT
--  Bryan Holman12    EdisonNT
--  Bryan Holman12    EdisonNT
--  Linehan Kevin12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Linehan Kevin12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chasen Rainey11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chasen Rainey11    Los AlamitosNT


Varsity Boys 0 Discus Throw
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Mike Jablonsky12    EsperanzaNT34:10.0010
1  Mike Jablonsky12    EsperanzaNT34:10.0010
2  morad moussabeck12    Fountain ValleyNT33:36.008
2  morad moussabeck12    Fountain ValleyNT33:36.008
3  Scott Strayer12    Huntington BeachNT33:22.006
3  Scott Strayer12    Huntington BeachNT33:22.006
4  Aaron Dan12    EsperanzaNT33:17.004
4  Aaron Dan12    EsperanzaNT33:17.004
5  Adam Pierce11    Huntington BeachNT29:53.002
5  Adam Pierce11    Huntington BeachNT29:53.002
6  MJ Price10    EsperanzaNT27:53.001
6  MJ Price10    EsperanzaNT27:53.001
7  Ryan Taloa12    EsperanzaNT27:51.00
7  Ryan Taloa12    EsperanzaNT27:51.00
8  Sam Olive12    Huntington BeachNT27:36.00
8  Sam Olive12    Huntington BeachNT27:36.00
9  Rocky Taloa11    EsperanzaNT27:21.00
9  Rocky Taloa11    EsperanzaNT27:21.00
10  Martin Coleman11    EdisonNT26:13.00
10  Martin Coleman11    EdisonNT26:13.00
11  greg downs12    Fountain ValleyNT25:38.00
11  greg downs12    Fountain ValleyNT25:38.00
12  Ryan Booth12    EdisonNT25:27.00
12  Ryan Booth12    EdisonNT25:27.00
13  Joey Hawley11    EsperanzaNT23:13.00
13  Joey Hawley11    EsperanzaNT23:13.00
14  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT21:26.00
14  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT21:26.00
15  Jeremy Cheever12    EsperanzaNT19:53.00
15  Jeremy Cheever12    EsperanzaNT19:53.00
--  Beau Davis12    EdisonNT
--  Beau Davis12    EdisonNT
--  Bryan Holman12    EdisonNT
--  Bryan Holman12    EdisonNT
--  Linehan Kevin12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Linehan Kevin12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chasen Rainey11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chasen Rainey11    Los AlamitosNT


Varsity Girls 0 Shot Put
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Alani Faagai11    Huntington BeachNT6:39.2510
1  Alani Faagai11    Huntington BeachNT6:39.2510
2  Kalani Pati9    MarinaNT6:35.758
2  Kalani Pati9    MarinaNT6:35.758
3  Jessica Radillo12    Fountain ValleyNT6:14.506
3  Jessica Radillo12    Fountain ValleyNT6:14.506
4  Michele Petro11    EsperanzaNT6:08.504
4  Michele Petro11    EsperanzaNT6:08.504
5  Rachele Raper12    EsperanzaNT5:57.002
5  Rachele Raper12    EsperanzaNT5:57.002
6  Heather Phillips11    Huntington BeachNT5:54.001
6  Heather Phillips11    Huntington BeachNT5:54.001
7  Pilar Vella11    Los AlamitosNT5:51.00
7  Pilar Vella11    Los AlamitosNT5:51.00
8  Pavielle Miranda12    Los AlamitosNT5:44.00
8  Pavielle Miranda12    Los AlamitosNT5:44.00
9  Susan Nogues11    EsperanzaNT5:40.75
9  Susan Nogues11    EsperanzaNT5:40.75
10  Lauren Kaprielian10    EdisonNT5:28.50
10  Lauren Kaprielian10    EdisonNT5:28.50
11  Chau Bui12    Huntington BeachNT5:11.50
11  Chau Bui12    Huntington BeachNT5:11.50
12  Nasim Khansari12    Los AlamitosNT5:11.00
12  Nasim Khansari12    Los AlamitosNT5:11.00
13  Sarah Grumet12    EdisonNT4:54.50
13  Sarah Grumet12    EdisonNT4:54.50
--  Allison Rice11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Allison Rice11    Los AlamitosNT


Varsity Girls 0 Shot Put
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Alani Faagai11    Huntington BeachNT6:39.2510
1  Alani Faagai11    Huntington BeachNT6:39.2510
2  Kalani Pati9    MarinaNT6:35.758
2  Kalani Pati9    MarinaNT6:35.758
3  Jessica Radillo12    Fountain ValleyNT6:14.506
3  Jessica Radillo12    Fountain ValleyNT6:14.506
4  Michele Petro11    EsperanzaNT6:08.504
4  Michele Petro11    EsperanzaNT6:08.504
5  Rachele Raper12    EsperanzaNT5:57.002
5  Rachele Raper12    EsperanzaNT5:57.002
6  Heather Phillips11    Huntington BeachNT5:54.001
6  Heather Phillips11    Huntington BeachNT5:54.001
7  Pilar Vella11    Los AlamitosNT5:51.00
7  Pilar Vella11    Los AlamitosNT5:51.00
8  Pavielle Miranda12    Los AlamitosNT5:44.00
8  Pavielle Miranda12    Los AlamitosNT5:44.00
9  Susan Nogues11    EsperanzaNT5:40.75
9  Susan Nogues11    EsperanzaNT5:40.75
10  Lauren Kaprielian10    EdisonNT5:28.50
10  Lauren Kaprielian10    EdisonNT5:28.50
11  Chau Bui12    Huntington BeachNT5:11.50
11  Chau Bui12    Huntington BeachNT5:11.50
12  Nasim Khansari12    Los AlamitosNT5:11.00
12  Nasim Khansari12    Los AlamitosNT5:11.00
13  Sarah Grumet12    EdisonNT4:54.50
13  Sarah Grumet12    EdisonNT4:54.50
--  Allison Rice11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Allison Rice11    Los AlamitosNT


Varsity Boys 0 Shot Put
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Aaron Dan12    EsperanzaNT11:29.0010
1  Aaron Dan12    EsperanzaNT11:29.0010
2  Joe Wittick11    EsperanzaNT10:05.008
2  Joe Wittick11    EsperanzaNT10:05.008
3  Sam Olive12    Huntington BeachNT9:40.256
3  Sam Olive12    Huntington BeachNT9:40.256
4  morad moussabeck12    Fountain ValleyNT9:38.254
4  morad moussabeck12    Fountain ValleyNT9:38.254
5  Adam Pierce11    Huntington BeachNT9:27.502
5  Adam Pierce11    Huntington BeachNT9:27.502
6  Ryan Taloa12    EsperanzaNT9:22.251
6  Ryan Taloa12    EsperanzaNT9:22.251
7  greg downs12    Fountain ValleyNT9:15.00
7  greg downs12    Fountain ValleyNT9:15.00
8  Linehan Kevin12    Los AlamitosNT8:51.50
8  Linehan Kevin12    Los AlamitosNT8:51.50
9  Chasen Rainey11    Los AlamitosNT8:48.00
9  Chasen Rainey11    Los AlamitosNT8:48.00
10  Dan Selnick12    EsperanzaNT8:44.50
10  Dan Selnick12    EsperanzaNT8:44.50
11  Mike Jablonsky12    EsperanzaNT8:43.75
11  Mike Jablonsky12    EsperanzaNT8:43.75
12  Jeremy Cheever12    EsperanzaNT8:39.00
12  Jeremy Cheever12    EsperanzaNT8:39.00
13  Martin Coleman11    EdisonNT8:15.75
13  Martin Coleman11    EdisonNT8:15.75
14  Rocky Taloa11    EsperanzaNT8:02.00
14  Rocky Taloa11    EsperanzaNT8:02.00
15  Ryan Booth12    EdisonNT6:58.50
15  Ryan Booth12    EdisonNT6:58.50
--  Beau Davis12    EdisonNT
--  Beau Davis12    EdisonNT
--  Bryan Holman12    EdisonNT
--  Bryan Holman12    EdisonNT
--  Scott Strayer12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Scott Strayer12    Huntington BeachNT


Varsity Boys 0 Shot Put
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Aaron Dan12    EsperanzaNT11:29.0010
1  Aaron Dan12    EsperanzaNT11:29.0010
2  Joe Wittick11    EsperanzaNT10:05.008
2  Joe Wittick11    EsperanzaNT10:05.008
3  Sam Olive12    Huntington BeachNT9:40.256
3  Sam Olive12    Huntington BeachNT9:40.256
4  morad moussabeck12    Fountain ValleyNT9:38.254
4  morad moussabeck12    Fountain ValleyNT9:38.254
5  Adam Pierce11    Huntington BeachNT9:27.502
5  Adam Pierce11    Huntington BeachNT9:27.502
6  Ryan Taloa12    EsperanzaNT9:22.251
6  Ryan Taloa12    EsperanzaNT9:22.251
7  greg downs12    Fountain ValleyNT9:15.00
7  greg downs12    Fountain ValleyNT9:15.00
8  Linehan Kevin12    Los AlamitosNT8:51.50
8  Linehan Kevin12    Los AlamitosNT8:51.50
9  Chasen Rainey11    Los AlamitosNT8:48.00
9  Chasen Rainey11    Los AlamitosNT8:48.00
10  Dan Selnick12    EsperanzaNT8:44.50
10  Dan Selnick12    EsperanzaNT8:44.50
11  Mike Jablonsky12    EsperanzaNT8:43.75
11  Mike Jablonsky12    EsperanzaNT8:43.75
12  Jeremy Cheever12    EsperanzaNT8:39.00
12  Jeremy Cheever12    EsperanzaNT8:39.00
13  Martin Coleman11    EdisonNT8:15.75
13  Martin Coleman11    EdisonNT8:15.75
14  Rocky Taloa11    EsperanzaNT8:02.00
14  Rocky Taloa11    EsperanzaNT8:02.00
15  Ryan Booth12    EdisonNT6:58.50
15  Ryan Booth12    EdisonNT6:58.50
--  Beau Davis12    EdisonNT
--  Beau Davis12    EdisonNT
--  Bryan Holman12    EdisonNT
--  Bryan Holman12    EdisonNT
--  Scott Strayer12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Scott Strayer12    Huntington BeachNT


Junior Varsity Girls 0 Pole Vault
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Kristina Fryar11    Fountain ValleyNT1:42.0010
1  Kristina Fryar11    Fountain ValleyNT1:42.0010
2  Jennifer Bierstedt11    EsperanzaNT1:36.006
2  Jennifer Bierstedt11    EsperanzaNT1:36.006
2  Mikayla Ferman10    MarinaNT1:36.001
2  Mikayla Ferman10    MarinaNT1:36.001
2  Shanna Luu12    MarinaNT1:36.006
2  Shanna Luu12    MarinaNT1:36.006
2  Lili Nguyen11    MarinaNT1:36.002
2  Lili Nguyen11    MarinaNT1:36.002
2  Caitlin Smith11    EdisonNT1:36.006
2  Caitlin Smith11    EdisonNT1:36.006
7  Belle Dirks12    Fountain ValleyNT1:30.00
7  Belle Dirks12    Fountain ValleyNT1:30.00
7  Illeen Raposa11    Los AlamitosNT1:30.00
7  Illeen Raposa11    Los AlamitosNT1:30.00
9  Lauren Barrette11    Los AlamitosNT1:21.00
9  Lauren Barrette11    Los AlamitosNT1:21.00
9  Kayleen Enoka11    Fountain ValleyNT1:21.00
9  Kayleen Enoka11    Fountain ValleyNT1:21.00
9  Karolyn Giang11    MarinaNT1:21.00
9  Karolyn Giang11    MarinaNT1:21.00
9  Tracey Ngo9    EdisonNT1:21.00
9  Tracey Ngo9    EdisonNT1:21.00
--  Cari Gregory10    MarinaNT
--  Cari Gregory10    MarinaNT
--  Celeste Mosqueda10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Celeste Mosqueda10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Jaque Soderman9    MarinaNT
--  Jaque Soderman9    MarinaNT
--  Kristina Tadlock11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Kristina Tadlock11    Huntington BeachNT


Junior Varsity Girls 0 Pole Vault
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Kristina Fryar11    Fountain ValleyNT1:42.0010
1  Kristina Fryar11    Fountain ValleyNT1:42.0010
2  Jennifer Bierstedt11    EsperanzaNT1:36.006
2  Jennifer Bierstedt11    EsperanzaNT1:36.006
2  Mikayla Ferman10    MarinaNT1:36.001
2  Mikayla Ferman10    MarinaNT1:36.001
2  Shanna Luu12    MarinaNT1:36.006
2  Shanna Luu12    MarinaNT1:36.006
2  Lili Nguyen11    MarinaNT1:36.002
2  Lili Nguyen11    MarinaNT1:36.002
2  Caitlin Smith11    EdisonNT1:36.006
2  Caitlin Smith11    EdisonNT1:36.006
7  Belle Dirks12    Fountain ValleyNT1:30.00
7  Belle Dirks12    Fountain ValleyNT1:30.00
7  Illeen Raposa11    Los AlamitosNT1:30.00
7  Illeen Raposa11    Los AlamitosNT1:30.00
9  Lauren Barrette11    Los AlamitosNT1:21.00
9  Lauren Barrette11    Los AlamitosNT1:21.00
9  Kayleen Enoka11    Fountain ValleyNT1:21.00
9  Kayleen Enoka11    Fountain ValleyNT1:21.00
9  Karolyn Giang11    MarinaNT1:21.00
9  Karolyn Giang11    MarinaNT1:21.00
9  Tracey Ngo9    EdisonNT1:21.00
9  Tracey Ngo9    EdisonNT1:21.00
--  Cari Gregory10    MarinaNT
--  Cari Gregory10    MarinaNT
--  Celeste Mosqueda10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Celeste Mosqueda10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Jaque Soderman9    MarinaNT
--  Jaque Soderman9    MarinaNT
--  Kristina Tadlock11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Kristina Tadlock11    Huntington BeachNT


Junior Varsity Boys 0 Pole Vault
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Nick Anderson9    MarinaNT2:00.008
1  Nick Anderson9    MarinaNT2:00.008
1  Mike Naddor12    EdisonNT2:00.0010
1  Mike Naddor12    EdisonNT2:00.0010
3  Nicolas Berendsen10    EsperanzaNT1:54.004
3  Nicolas Berendsen10    EsperanzaNT1:54.004
3  Noritaka Minami11    EdisonNT1:54.006
3  Noritaka Minami11    EdisonNT1:54.006
5  Dan Chavez12    EsperanzaNT1:45.002
5  Dan Chavez12    EsperanzaNT1:45.002
5  Brian Locklin11    Los AlamitosNT1:45.001
5  Brian Locklin11    Los AlamitosNT1:45.001
5  Andy Wissell10    MarinaNT1:45.00
5  Andy Wissell10    MarinaNT1:45.00
8  Michael Jenson11    Los AlamitosNT1:36.00
8  Michael Jenson11    Los AlamitosNT1:36.00
8  Keith Mayer10    EsperanzaNT1:36.00
8  Keith Mayer10    EsperanzaNT1:36.00
8  Adam Rodgers10    EsperanzaNT1:36.00
8  Adam Rodgers10    EsperanzaNT1:36.00
--  Adam Alvarez11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Adam Alvarez11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Sean Conant10    EsperanzaNT
--  Sean Conant10    EsperanzaNT
--  Brock Fournier10    MarinaNT
--  Brock Fournier10    MarinaNT
--  Ian Gipson9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Ian Gipson9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Mark Kosko10    MarinaNT
--  Mark Kosko10    MarinaNT
--  Jeff Kurokawa9    MarinaNT
--  Jeff Kurokawa9    MarinaNT
--  Jonathan Nishimoto11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Jonathan Nishimoto11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Ian Gipson``9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Ian Gipson``9    Fountain ValleyNT


Junior Varsity Boys 0 Pole Vault
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Nick Anderson9    MarinaNT2:00.008
1  Nick Anderson9    MarinaNT2:00.008
1  Mike Naddor12    EdisonNT2:00.0010
1  Mike Naddor12    EdisonNT2:00.0010
3  Nicolas Berendsen10    EsperanzaNT1:54.004
3  Nicolas Berendsen10    EsperanzaNT1:54.004
3  Noritaka Minami11    EdisonNT1:54.006
3  Noritaka Minami11    EdisonNT1:54.006
5  Dan Chavez12    EsperanzaNT1:45.002
5  Dan Chavez12    EsperanzaNT1:45.002
5  Brian Locklin11    Los AlamitosNT1:45.001
5  Brian Locklin11    Los AlamitosNT1:45.001
5  Andy Wissell10    MarinaNT1:45.00
5  Andy Wissell10    MarinaNT1:45.00
8  Michael Jenson11    Los AlamitosNT1:36.00
8  Michael Jenson11    Los AlamitosNT1:36.00
8  Keith Mayer10    EsperanzaNT1:36.00
8  Keith Mayer10    EsperanzaNT1:36.00
8  Adam Rodgers10    EsperanzaNT1:36.00
8  Adam Rodgers10    EsperanzaNT1:36.00
--  Adam Alvarez11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Adam Alvarez11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Sean Conant10    EsperanzaNT
--  Sean Conant10    EsperanzaNT
--  Brock Fournier10    MarinaNT
--  Brock Fournier10    MarinaNT
--  Ian Gipson9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Ian Gipson9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Mark Kosko10    MarinaNT
--  Mark Kosko10    MarinaNT
--  Jeff Kurokawa9    MarinaNT
--  Jeff Kurokawa9    MarinaNT
--  Jonathan Nishimoto11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Jonathan Nishimoto11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Ian Gipson``9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Ian Gipson``9    Fountain ValleyNT


Junior Varsity Girls 0 High Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  shelby honeycutt11    Los AlamitosNT54.0010
1  shelby honeycutt11    Los AlamitosNT54.0010
2  MacKenzie Knox9    EdisonNT52.008
2  MacKenzie Knox9    EdisonNT52.008
3  Maura Hay9    Fountain ValleyNT46.004
3  Maura Hay9    Fountain ValleyNT46.004
3  Brittany Owen10    EdisonNT46.006
3  Brittany Owen10    EdisonNT46.006
--  Kristina Tadlock11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Kristina Tadlock11    Huntington BeachNT


Junior Varsity Girls 0 High Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  shelby honeycutt11    Los AlamitosNT54.0010
1  shelby honeycutt11    Los AlamitosNT54.0010
2  MacKenzie Knox9    EdisonNT52.008
2  MacKenzie Knox9    EdisonNT52.008
3  Maura Hay9    Fountain ValleyNT46.004
3  Maura Hay9    Fountain ValleyNT46.004
3  Brittany Owen10    EdisonNT46.006
3  Brittany Owen10    EdisonNT46.006
--  Kristina Tadlock11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Kristina Tadlock11    Huntington BeachNT


Junior Varsity Boys 0 High Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Brandon Compton12    Los AlamitosNT1:06.0010
1  Brandon Compton12    Los AlamitosNT1:06.0010
2  Brock Fournier10    MarinaNT1:00.006
2  Brock Fournier10    MarinaNT1:00.006
2  Danny Hogan9    MarinaNT1:00.008
2  Danny Hogan9    MarinaNT1:00.008
4  Adam Wang12    EdisonNT58.004
4  Adam Wang12    EdisonNT58.004
--  Ryan Davidson11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Ryan Davidson11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Eliot Hughes12    EdisonNT
--  Eliot Hughes12    EdisonNT
--  Corey Kaiser9    MarinaNT
--  Corey Kaiser9    MarinaNT
--  Jason Kaiser9    MarinaNT
--  Jason Kaiser9    MarinaNT
--  Brian Tran10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Brian Tran10    Fountain ValleyNT


Junior Varsity Boys 0 High Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Brandon Compton12    Los AlamitosNT1:06.0010
1  Brandon Compton12    Los AlamitosNT1:06.0010
2  Brock Fournier10    MarinaNT1:00.006
2  Brock Fournier10    MarinaNT1:00.006
2  Danny Hogan9    MarinaNT1:00.008
2  Danny Hogan9    MarinaNT1:00.008
4  Adam Wang12    EdisonNT58.004
4  Adam Wang12    EdisonNT58.004
--  Ryan Davidson11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Ryan Davidson11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Eliot Hughes12    EdisonNT
--  Eliot Hughes12    EdisonNT
--  Corey Kaiser9    MarinaNT
--  Corey Kaiser9    MarinaNT
--  Jason Kaiser9    MarinaNT
--  Jason Kaiser9    MarinaNT
--  Brian Tran10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Brian Tran10    Fountain ValleyNT


Junior Varsity Girls 0 Long Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Bethany Taylor12    EsperanzaNT2:54.5010
1  Bethany Taylor12    EsperanzaNT2:54.5010
2  Jenny Mimura11    EsperanzaNT2:49.508
2  Jenny Mimura11    EsperanzaNT2:49.508
3  Lisa Le10    Fountain ValleyNT2:43.756
3  Lisa Le10    Fountain ValleyNT2:43.756
4  Lindsay Battenberg11    EsperanzaNT2:43.003
4  Lindsay Battenberg11    EsperanzaNT2:43.003
4  Jessica Irizarry12    MarinaNT2:43.003
4  Jessica Irizarry12    MarinaNT2:43.003
6  Chanee' Houston11    EsperanzaNT2:42.001
6  Chanee' Houston11    EsperanzaNT2:42.001
7  Amy Marutani12    MarinaNT2:39.00
7  Amy Marutani12    MarinaNT2:39.00
8  Maura Hay9    Fountain ValleyNT2:34.75
8  Maura Hay9    Fountain ValleyNT2:34.75
9  Chantilla Ong9    Fountain ValleyNT2:33.00
9  Chantilla Ong9    Fountain ValleyNT2:33.00
10  Kristina Fryar11    Fountain ValleyNT2:27.00
10  Kristina Fryar11    Fountain ValleyNT2:27.00
--  Jennifer Bui10    MarinaNT
--  Jennifer Bui10    MarinaNT
--  Nicole Guerra11    EsperanzaNT
--  Nicole Guerra11    EsperanzaNT
--  Erin Headly9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Erin Headly9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Michelle Ho10    MarinaNT
--  Michelle Ho10    MarinaNT
--  shelby honeycutt11    Los AlamitosNT
--  shelby honeycutt11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Stacy Kamimura10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Stacy Kamimura10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Heather Littrell12    MarinaNT
--  Heather Littrell12    MarinaNT
--  Veronica Mintz9    MarinaNT
--  Veronica Mintz9    MarinaNT
--  Ava Nguyen9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Ava Nguyen9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jusleen Uppal11    EsperanzaNT
--  Jusleen Uppal11    EsperanzaNT
--  Lauren Uyeno10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Lauren Uyeno10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Carolyn Vandermoren9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Carolyn Vandermoren9    Los AlamitosNT


Junior Varsity Girls 0 Long Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Bethany Taylor12    EsperanzaNT2:54.5010
1  Bethany Taylor12    EsperanzaNT2:54.5010
2  Jenny Mimura11    EsperanzaNT2:49.508
2  Jenny Mimura11    EsperanzaNT2:49.508
3  Lisa Le10    Fountain ValleyNT2:43.756
3  Lisa Le10    Fountain ValleyNT2:43.756
4  Lindsay Battenberg11    EsperanzaNT2:43.003
4  Lindsay Battenberg11    EsperanzaNT2:43.003
4  Jessica Irizarry12    MarinaNT2:43.003
4  Jessica Irizarry12    MarinaNT2:43.003
6  Chanee' Houston11    EsperanzaNT2:42.001
6  Chanee' Houston11    EsperanzaNT2:42.001
7  Amy Marutani12    MarinaNT2:39.00
7  Amy Marutani12    MarinaNT2:39.00
8  Maura Hay9    Fountain ValleyNT2:34.75
8  Maura Hay9    Fountain ValleyNT2:34.75
9  Chantilla Ong9    Fountain ValleyNT2:33.00
9  Chantilla Ong9    Fountain ValleyNT2:33.00
10  Kristina Fryar11    Fountain ValleyNT2:27.00
10  Kristina Fryar11    Fountain ValleyNT2:27.00
--  Jennifer Bui10    MarinaNT
--  Jennifer Bui10    MarinaNT
--  Nicole Guerra11    EsperanzaNT
--  Nicole Guerra11    EsperanzaNT
--  Erin Headly9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Erin Headly9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Michelle Ho10    MarinaNT
--  Michelle Ho10    MarinaNT
--  shelby honeycutt11    Los AlamitosNT
--  shelby honeycutt11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Stacy Kamimura10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Stacy Kamimura10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Heather Littrell12    MarinaNT
--  Heather Littrell12    MarinaNT
--  Veronica Mintz9    MarinaNT
--  Veronica Mintz9    MarinaNT
--  Ava Nguyen9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Ava Nguyen9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jusleen Uppal11    EsperanzaNT
--  Jusleen Uppal11    EsperanzaNT
--  Lauren Uyeno10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Lauren Uyeno10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Carolyn Vandermoren9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Carolyn Vandermoren9    Los AlamitosNT


Junior Varsity Boys 0 Long Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Jacob Minnis11    Los AlamitosNT3:52.0010
1  Jacob Minnis11    Los AlamitosNT3:52.0010
2  Chad Mc Coy11    EsperanzaNT3:40.258
2  Chad Mc Coy11    EsperanzaNT3:40.258
3  Scott Higashi11    EsperanzaNT3:36.006
3  Scott Higashi11    EsperanzaNT3:36.006
4  Jonathan Takahashi12    Los AlamitosNT3:33.754
4  Jonathan Takahashi12    Los AlamitosNT3:33.754
5  Sean Corcoran12    MarinaNT3:33.252
5  Sean Corcoran12    MarinaNT3:33.252
6  Adam Liebowitz11    Los AlamitosNT3:22.001
6  Adam Liebowitz11    Los AlamitosNT3:22.001
7  Kevin Rayford10    MarinaNT3:19.00
7  Kevin Rayford10    MarinaNT3:19.00
8  Brian Tran10    Fountain ValleyNT3:17.00
8  Brian Tran10    Fountain ValleyNT3:17.00
--  Brandon Alley9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brandon Alley9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Diego Artiga10    EdisonNT
--  Diego Artiga10    EdisonNT
--  Luis Barragan10    EdisonNT
--  Luis Barragan10    EdisonNT
--  Samuel Been10    EdisonNT
--  Samuel Been10    EdisonNT
--  Jared Gaeta10    EdisonNT
--  Jared Gaeta10    EdisonNT
--  Corey Kaiser9    MarinaNT
--  Corey Kaiser9    MarinaNT
--  Jason Kaiser9    MarinaNT
--  Jason Kaiser9    MarinaNT
--  Anthony Montoya12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Anthony Montoya12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chad Pestelos11    EsperanzaNT
--  Chad Pestelos11    EsperanzaNT
--  Patrick Rammer11    MarinaNT
--  Patrick Rammer11    MarinaNT
--  CJ SantaMaria9    MarinaNT
--  CJ SantaMaria9    MarinaNT


Junior Varsity Boys 0 Long Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Jacob Minnis11    Los AlamitosNT3:52.0010
1  Jacob Minnis11    Los AlamitosNT3:52.0010
2  Chad Mc Coy11    EsperanzaNT3:40.258
2  Chad Mc Coy11    EsperanzaNT3:40.258
3  Scott Higashi11    EsperanzaNT3:36.006
3  Scott Higashi11    EsperanzaNT3:36.006
4  Jonathan Takahashi12    Los AlamitosNT3:33.754
4  Jonathan Takahashi12    Los AlamitosNT3:33.754
5  Sean Corcoran12    MarinaNT3:33.252
5  Sean Corcoran12    MarinaNT3:33.252
6  Adam Liebowitz11    Los AlamitosNT3:22.001
6  Adam Liebowitz11    Los AlamitosNT3:22.001
7  Kevin Rayford10    MarinaNT3:19.00
7  Kevin Rayford10    MarinaNT3:19.00
8  Brian Tran10    Fountain ValleyNT3:17.00
8  Brian Tran10    Fountain ValleyNT3:17.00
--  Brandon Alley9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brandon Alley9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Diego Artiga10    EdisonNT
--  Diego Artiga10    EdisonNT
--  Luis Barragan10    EdisonNT
--  Luis Barragan10    EdisonNT
--  Samuel Been10    EdisonNT
--  Samuel Been10    EdisonNT
--  Jared Gaeta10    EdisonNT
--  Jared Gaeta10    EdisonNT
--  Corey Kaiser9    MarinaNT
--  Corey Kaiser9    MarinaNT
--  Jason Kaiser9    MarinaNT
--  Jason Kaiser9    MarinaNT
--  Anthony Montoya12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Anthony Montoya12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chad Pestelos11    EsperanzaNT
--  Chad Pestelos11    EsperanzaNT
--  Patrick Rammer11    MarinaNT
--  Patrick Rammer11    MarinaNT
--  CJ SantaMaria9    MarinaNT
--  CJ SantaMaria9    MarinaNT


Junior Varsity Girls 0 Triple Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Bethany Taylor12    EsperanzaNT6:09.0010
1  Bethany Taylor12    EsperanzaNT6:09.0010
2  Maura Hay9    Fountain ValleyNT5:56.508
2  Maura Hay9    Fountain ValleyNT5:56.508
3  Amy Serrano11    MarinaNT5:56.256
3  Amy Serrano11    MarinaNT5:56.256
4  Jessica Irizarry12    MarinaNT5:51.754
4  Jessica Irizarry12    MarinaNT5:51.754
5  Chanee' Houston11    EsperanzaNT5:49.002
5  Chanee' Houston11    EsperanzaNT5:49.002
6  shelby honeycutt11    Los AlamitosNT5:47.501
6  shelby honeycutt11    Los AlamitosNT5:47.501
7  Kristina Fryar11    Fountain ValleyNT5:47.25
7  Kristina Fryar11    Fountain ValleyNT5:47.25
8  Lisa Le10    Fountain ValleyNT5:46.75
8  Lisa Le10    Fountain ValleyNT5:46.75
9  Jenny Mimura11    EsperanzaNT5:41.75
9  Jenny Mimura11    EsperanzaNT5:41.75
10  Jusleen Uppal11    EsperanzaNT5:27.00
10  Jusleen Uppal11    EsperanzaNT5:27.00
11  Carolyn Vandermoren9    Los AlamitosNT5:20.50
11  Carolyn Vandermoren9    Los AlamitosNT5:20.50
12  Nicole Guerra11    EsperanzaNT5:18.75
12  Nicole Guerra11    EsperanzaNT5:18.75
--  Jennifer Bui10    MarinaNT
--  Jennifer Bui10    MarinaNT
--  Chantilla Ong9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Chantilla Ong9    Fountain ValleyNT


Junior Varsity Girls 0 Triple Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Bethany Taylor12    EsperanzaNT6:09.0010
1  Bethany Taylor12    EsperanzaNT6:09.0010
2  Maura Hay9    Fountain ValleyNT5:56.508
2  Maura Hay9    Fountain ValleyNT5:56.508
3  Amy Serrano11    MarinaNT5:56.256
3  Amy Serrano11    MarinaNT5:56.256
4  Jessica Irizarry12    MarinaNT5:51.754
4  Jessica Irizarry12    MarinaNT5:51.754
5  Chanee' Houston11    EsperanzaNT5:49.002
5  Chanee' Houston11    EsperanzaNT5:49.002
6  shelby honeycutt11    Los AlamitosNT5:47.501
6  shelby honeycutt11    Los AlamitosNT5:47.501
7  Kristina Fryar11    Fountain ValleyNT5:47.25
7  Kristina Fryar11    Fountain ValleyNT5:47.25
8  Lisa Le10    Fountain ValleyNT5:46.75
8  Lisa Le10    Fountain ValleyNT5:46.75
9  Jenny Mimura11    EsperanzaNT5:41.75
9  Jenny Mimura11    EsperanzaNT5:41.75
10  Jusleen Uppal11    EsperanzaNT5:27.00
10  Jusleen Uppal11    EsperanzaNT5:27.00
11  Carolyn Vandermoren9    Los AlamitosNT5:20.50
11  Carolyn Vandermoren9    Los AlamitosNT5:20.50
12  Nicole Guerra11    EsperanzaNT5:18.75
12  Nicole Guerra11    EsperanzaNT5:18.75
--  Jennifer Bui10    MarinaNT
--  Jennifer Bui10    MarinaNT
--  Chantilla Ong9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Chantilla Ong9    Fountain ValleyNT


Junior Varsity Boys 0 Triple Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Sean Corcoran12    MarinaNT7:51.0010
1  Sean Corcoran12    MarinaNT7:51.0010
2  Chad Pestelos11    EsperanzaNT7:42.008
2  Chad Pestelos11    EsperanzaNT7:42.008
3  Jonathan Takahashi12    Los AlamitosNT7:36.506
3  Jonathan Takahashi12    Los AlamitosNT7:36.506
4  Chad Mc Coy11    EsperanzaNT7:22.004
4  Chad Mc Coy11    EsperanzaNT7:22.004
5  Kevin Rayford10    MarinaNT7:13.502
5  Kevin Rayford10    MarinaNT7:13.502
6  Scott Higashi11    EsperanzaNT7:11.751
6  Scott Higashi11    EsperanzaNT7:11.751
7  Adam Liebowitz11    Los AlamitosNT6:57.50
7  Adam Liebowitz11    Los AlamitosNT6:57.50
8  Brian Tran10    Fountain ValleyNT6:42.25
8  Brian Tran10    Fountain ValleyNT6:42.25
9  Brandon Alley9    Los AlamitosNT6:30.25
9  Brandon Alley9    Los AlamitosNT6:30.25
10  Patrick Rammer11    MarinaNT6:23.25
10  Patrick Rammer11    MarinaNT6:23.25
--  Jason Hoang9    MarinaNT
--  Jason Hoang9    MarinaNT
--  Corey Kaiser9    MarinaNT
--  Corey Kaiser9    MarinaNT
--  CJ SantaMaria9    MarinaNT
--  CJ SantaMaria9    MarinaNT


Junior Varsity Boys 0 Triple Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Sean Corcoran12    MarinaNT7:51.0010
1  Sean Corcoran12    MarinaNT7:51.0010
2  Chad Pestelos11    EsperanzaNT7:42.008
2  Chad Pestelos11    EsperanzaNT7:42.008
3  Jonathan Takahashi12    Los AlamitosNT7:36.506
3  Jonathan Takahashi12    Los AlamitosNT7:36.506
4  Chad Mc Coy11    EsperanzaNT7:22.004
4  Chad Mc Coy11    EsperanzaNT7:22.004
5  Kevin Rayford10    MarinaNT7:13.502
5  Kevin Rayford10    MarinaNT7:13.502
6  Scott Higashi11    EsperanzaNT7:11.751
6  Scott Higashi11    EsperanzaNT7:11.751
7  Adam Liebowitz11    Los AlamitosNT6:57.50
7  Adam Liebowitz11    Los AlamitosNT6:57.50
8  Brian Tran10    Fountain ValleyNT6:42.25
8  Brian Tran10    Fountain ValleyNT6:42.25
9  Brandon Alley9    Los AlamitosNT6:30.25
9  Brandon Alley9    Los AlamitosNT6:30.25
10  Patrick Rammer11    MarinaNT6:23.25
10  Patrick Rammer11    MarinaNT6:23.25
--  Jason Hoang9    MarinaNT
--  Jason Hoang9    MarinaNT
--  Corey Kaiser9    MarinaNT
--  Corey Kaiser9    MarinaNT
--  CJ SantaMaria9    MarinaNT
--  CJ SantaMaria9    MarinaNT


Junior Varsity Girls 0 Discus Throw
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Kristina Toledo11    EsperanzaNT16:57.0010
1  Kristina Toledo11    EsperanzaNT16:57.0010
2  Ally Faurot11    EsperanzaNT16:48.008
2  Ally Faurot11    EsperanzaNT16:48.008
3  Kristen Darrah11    Fountain ValleyNT16:32.006
3  Kristen Darrah11    Fountain ValleyNT16:32.006
4  Samantha Walter11    EsperanzaNT15:15.004
4  Samantha Walter11    EsperanzaNT15:15.004
5  Sydney Gallardo9    EdisonNT12:48.002
5  Sydney Gallardo9    EdisonNT12:48.002
6  Chantal Smith11    Los AlamitosNT12:17.001
6  Chantal Smith11    Los AlamitosNT12:17.001
7  Jackie Snow10    EdisonNT11:36.00
7  Jackie Snow10    EdisonNT11:36.00
8  Kaitlyn Matlock9    MarinaNT11:26.00
8  Kaitlyn Matlock9    MarinaNT11:26.00
9  Tammy Ocheltree12    Fountain ValleyNT11:22.00
9  Tammy Ocheltree12    Fountain ValleyNT11:22.00
10  Jessica Lebens9    EdisonNT11:19.00
10  Jessica Lebens9    EdisonNT11:19.00
11  Jasmine Cotta12    MarinaNT9:30.00
11  Jasmine Cotta12    MarinaNT9:30.00
12  Kelley Hoang11    EdisonNT9:18.00
12  Kelley Hoang11    EdisonNT9:18.00
13  Carly Hofeldt9    EdisonNT8:55.00
13  Carly Hofeldt9    EdisonNT8:55.00
14  Katherine Larson10    EdisonNT7:50.00
14  Katherine Larson10    EdisonNT7:50.00


Junior Varsity Girls 0 Discus Throw
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Kristina Toledo11    EsperanzaNT16:57.0010
1  Kristina Toledo11    EsperanzaNT16:57.0010
2  Ally Faurot11    EsperanzaNT16:48.008
2  Ally Faurot11    EsperanzaNT16:48.008
3  Kristen Darrah11    Fountain ValleyNT16:32.006
3  Kristen Darrah11    Fountain ValleyNT16:32.006
4  Samantha Walter11    EsperanzaNT15:15.004
4  Samantha Walter11    EsperanzaNT15:15.004
5  Sydney Gallardo9    EdisonNT12:48.002
5  Sydney Gallardo9    EdisonNT12:48.002
6  Chantal Smith11    Los AlamitosNT12:17.001
6  Chantal Smith11    Los AlamitosNT12:17.001
7  Jackie Snow10    EdisonNT11:36.00
7  Jackie Snow10    EdisonNT11:36.00
8  Kaitlyn Matlock9    MarinaNT11:26.00
8  Kaitlyn Matlock9    MarinaNT11:26.00
9  Tammy Ocheltree12    Fountain ValleyNT11:22.00
9  Tammy Ocheltree12    Fountain ValleyNT11:22.00
10  Jessica Lebens9    EdisonNT11:19.00
10  Jessica Lebens9    EdisonNT11:19.00
11  Jasmine Cotta12    MarinaNT9:30.00
11  Jasmine Cotta12    MarinaNT9:30.00
12  Kelley Hoang11    EdisonNT9:18.00
12  Kelley Hoang11    EdisonNT9:18.00
13  Carly Hofeldt9    EdisonNT8:55.00
13  Carly Hofeldt9    EdisonNT8:55.00
14  Katherine Larson10    EdisonNT7:50.00
14  Katherine Larson10    EdisonNT7:50.00


Junior Varsity Boys 0 Discus Throw
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  James Beckstrom11    EsperanzaNT26:04.0010
1  James Beckstrom11    EsperanzaNT26:04.0010
2  Tucker Fischbeck10    EsperanzaNT25:34.008
2  Tucker Fischbeck10    EsperanzaNT25:34.008
3  Rick Albrecht11    EsperanzaNT25:15.006
3  Rick Albrecht11    EsperanzaNT25:15.006
4  Tom Wren11    EsperanzaNT21:18.004
4  Tom Wren11    EsperanzaNT21:18.004
5  Brian Ritter9    EdisonNT19:22.002
5  Brian Ritter9    EdisonNT19:22.002
6  Mike NIchols12    MarinaNT19:04.001
6  Mike NIchols12    MarinaNT19:04.001
7  Kyle Ferguson11    Los AlamitosNT18:12.00
7  Kyle Ferguson11    Los AlamitosNT18:12.00
8  Darryl Bennett9    Huntington BeachNT17:34.00
8  Darryl Bennett9    Huntington BeachNT17:34.00
9  Jeremy Allen9    Huntington BeachNT16:08.00
9  Jeremy Allen9    Huntington BeachNT16:08.00
10  Eric Smith9    Huntington BeachNT15:27.00
10  Eric Smith9    Huntington BeachNT15:27.00
11  Trevor Engel10    EdisonNT15:16.00
11  Trevor Engel10    EdisonNT15:16.00
12  Kyle Viers11    EdisonNT15:14.00
12  Kyle Viers11    EdisonNT15:14.00
13  Justin Oh10    EdisonNT14:51.00
13  Justin Oh10    EdisonNT14:51.00
14  Herbert St. Amant11    Los AlamitosNT14:23.00
14  Herbert St. Amant11    Los AlamitosNT14:23.00
--  Jason Davis11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Jason Davis11    Los AlamitosNT
--  John Mc Carty12    MarinaNT
--  John Mc Carty12    MarinaNT
--  Ryan Vranich9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Ryan Vranich9    Huntington BeachNT


Junior Varsity Boys 0 Discus Throw
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  James Beckstrom11    EsperanzaNT26:04.0010
1  James Beckstrom11    EsperanzaNT26:04.0010
2  Tucker Fischbeck10    EsperanzaNT25:34.008
2  Tucker Fischbeck10    EsperanzaNT25:34.008
3  Rick Albrecht11    EsperanzaNT25:15.006
3  Rick Albrecht11    EsperanzaNT25:15.006
4  Tom Wren11    EsperanzaNT21:18.004
4  Tom Wren11    EsperanzaNT21:18.004
5  Brian Ritter9    EdisonNT19:22.002
5  Brian Ritter9    EdisonNT19:22.002
6  Mike NIchols12    MarinaNT19:04.001
6  Mike NIchols12    MarinaNT19:04.001
7  Kyle Ferguson11    Los AlamitosNT18:12.00
7  Kyle Ferguson11    Los AlamitosNT18:12.00
8  Darryl Bennett9    Huntington BeachNT17:34.00
8  Darryl Bennett9    Huntington BeachNT17:34.00
9  Jeremy Allen9    Huntington BeachNT16:08.00
9  Jeremy Allen9    Huntington BeachNT16:08.00
10  Eric Smith9    Huntington BeachNT15:27.00
10  Eric Smith9    Huntington BeachNT15:27.00
11  Trevor Engel10    EdisonNT15:16.00
11  Trevor Engel10    EdisonNT15:16.00
12  Kyle Viers11    EdisonNT15:14.00
12  Kyle Viers11    EdisonNT15:14.00
13  Justin Oh10    EdisonNT14:51.00
13  Justin Oh10    EdisonNT14:51.00
14  Herbert St. Amant11    Los AlamitosNT14:23.00
14  Herbert St. Amant11    Los AlamitosNT14:23.00
--  Jason Davis11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Jason Davis11    Los AlamitosNT
--  John Mc Carty12    MarinaNT
--  John Mc Carty12    MarinaNT
--  Ryan Vranich9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Ryan Vranich9    Huntington BeachNT


Junior Varsity Girls 0 Shot Put
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Kristen Darrah11    Fountain ValleyNT5:27.0010
1  Kristen Darrah11    Fountain ValleyNT5:27.0010
2  Ally Faurot11    EsperanzaNT4:47.508
2  Ally Faurot11    EsperanzaNT4:47.508
3  Kaitlyn Matlock9    MarinaNT4:40.756
3  Kaitlyn Matlock9    MarinaNT4:40.756
4  Chantal Smith11    Los AlamitosNT4:23.504
4  Chantal Smith11    Los AlamitosNT4:23.504
5  Samantha Walter11    EsperanzaNT4:19.502
5  Samantha Walter11    EsperanzaNT4:19.502
6  Jackie Snow10    EdisonNT4:10.251
6  Jackie Snow10    EdisonNT4:10.251
7  Sydney Gallardo9    EdisonNT4:05.00
7  Sydney Gallardo9    EdisonNT4:05.00
8  Jessica Lebens9    EdisonNT4:03.50
8  Jessica Lebens9    EdisonNT4:03.50
9  Kelley Hoang11    EdisonNT3:51.00
9  Kelley Hoang11    EdisonNT3:51.00
10  Tammy Ocheltree12    Fountain ValleyNT3:50.00
10  Tammy Ocheltree12    Fountain ValleyNT3:50.00
11  Carly Hofeldt9    EdisonNT3:44.00
11  Carly Hofeldt9    EdisonNT3:44.00
12  Jasmine Cotta12    MarinaNT3:39.00
12  Jasmine Cotta12    MarinaNT3:39.00
13  Katherine Larson10    EdisonNT3:01.00
13  Katherine Larson10    EdisonNT3:01.00
--  Kristina Toledo11    EsperanzaNT
--  Kristina Toledo11    EsperanzaNT


Junior Varsity Girls 0 Shot Put
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Kristen Darrah11    Fountain ValleyNT5:27.0010
1  Kristen Darrah11    Fountain ValleyNT5:27.0010
2  Ally Faurot11    EsperanzaNT4:47.508
2  Ally Faurot11    EsperanzaNT4:47.508
3  Kaitlyn Matlock9    MarinaNT4:40.756
3  Kaitlyn Matlock9    MarinaNT4:40.756
4  Chantal Smith11    Los AlamitosNT4:23.504
4  Chantal Smith11    Los AlamitosNT4:23.504
5  Samantha Walter11    EsperanzaNT4:19.502
5  Samantha Walter11    EsperanzaNT4:19.502
6  Jackie Snow10    EdisonNT4:10.251
6  Jackie Snow10    EdisonNT4:10.251
7  Sydney Gallardo9    EdisonNT4:05.00
7  Sydney Gallardo9    EdisonNT4:05.00
8  Jessica Lebens9    EdisonNT4:03.50
8  Jessica Lebens9    EdisonNT4:03.50
9  Kelley Hoang11    EdisonNT3:51.00
9  Kelley Hoang11    EdisonNT3:51.00
10  Tammy Ocheltree12    Fountain ValleyNT3:50.00
10  Tammy Ocheltree12    Fountain ValleyNT3:50.00
11  Carly Hofeldt9    EdisonNT3:44.00
11  Carly Hofeldt9    EdisonNT3:44.00
12  Jasmine Cotta12    MarinaNT3:39.00
12  Jasmine Cotta12    MarinaNT3:39.00
13  Katherine Larson10    EdisonNT3:01.00
13  Katherine Larson10    EdisonNT3:01.00
--  Kristina Toledo11    EsperanzaNT
--  Kristina Toledo11    EsperanzaNT


Junior Varsity Boys 0 Shot Put
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Mike NIchols12    MarinaNT8:33.0010
1  Mike NIchols12    MarinaNT8:33.0010
2  James Beckstrom11    EsperanzaNT8:32.508
2  James Beckstrom11    EsperanzaNT8:32.508
3  Rick Albrecht11    EsperanzaNT7:43.006
3  Rick Albrecht11    EsperanzaNT7:43.006
4  Tom Wren11    EsperanzaNT7:36.004
4  Tom Wren11    EsperanzaNT7:36.004
5  Kyle Ferguson11    Los AlamitosNT6:58.002
5  Kyle Ferguson11    Los AlamitosNT6:58.002
6  Andrew Barnes11    EsperanzaNT6:35.001
6  Andrew Barnes11    EsperanzaNT6:35.001
7  Herbert St. Amant11    Los AlamitosNT6:22.00
7  Herbert St. Amant11    Los AlamitosNT6:22.00
8  Justin Oh10    EdisonNT6:01.50
8  Justin Oh10    EdisonNT6:01.50
9  Brian Ritter9    EdisonNT5:57.00
9  Brian Ritter9    EdisonNT5:57.00
10  Kyle Viers11    EdisonNT5:38.00
10  Kyle Viers11    EdisonNT5:38.00
11  Trevor Engel10    EdisonNT5:32.00
11  Trevor Engel10    EdisonNT5:32.00
--  Jason Davis11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Jason Davis11    Los AlamitosNT
--  John Mc Carty12    MarinaNT
--  John Mc Carty12    MarinaNT


Junior Varsity Boys 0 Shot Put
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Mike NIchols12    MarinaNT8:33.0010
1  Mike NIchols12    MarinaNT8:33.0010
2  James Beckstrom11    EsperanzaNT8:32.508
2  James Beckstrom11    EsperanzaNT8:32.508
3  Rick Albrecht11    EsperanzaNT7:43.006
3  Rick Albrecht11    EsperanzaNT7:43.006
4  Tom Wren11    EsperanzaNT7:36.004
4  Tom Wren11    EsperanzaNT7:36.004
5  Kyle Ferguson11    Los AlamitosNT6:58.002
5  Kyle Ferguson11    Los AlamitosNT6:58.002
6  Andrew Barnes11    EsperanzaNT6:35.001
6  Andrew Barnes11    EsperanzaNT6:35.001
7  Herbert St. Amant11    Los AlamitosNT6:22.00
7  Herbert St. Amant11    Los AlamitosNT6:22.00
8  Justin Oh10    EdisonNT6:01.50
8  Justin Oh10    EdisonNT6:01.50
9  Brian Ritter9    EdisonNT5:57.00
9  Brian Ritter9    EdisonNT5:57.00
10  Kyle Viers11    EdisonNT5:38.00
10  Kyle Viers11    EdisonNT5:38.00
11  Trevor Engel10    EdisonNT5:32.00
11  Trevor Engel10    EdisonNT5:32.00
--  Jason Davis11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Jason Davis11    Los AlamitosNT
--  John Mc Carty12    MarinaNT
--  John Mc Carty12    MarinaNT


Junior Varsity Girls 400 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Junior Varsity Girls 400 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Junior Varsity Boys 400 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Junior Varsity Boys 400 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Junior Varsity Girls 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Denise Brown11    Esperanza0.225:44.7310
1  Denise Brown11    Esperanza0.225:44.7310
2  Loyal Horton11    Esperanza0.225:46.078
2  Loyal Horton11    Esperanza0.225:46.078
3  Lisa McDermott11    Esperanza0.225:46.796
3  Lisa McDermott11    Esperanza0.225:46.796
4  Norma Leyva11    Marina0.225:50.394
4  Norma Leyva11    Marina0.225:50.394
5  Michelle Biery12    Los Alamitos0.225:51.362
5  Michelle Biery12    Los Alamitos0.225:51.362
6  Megan LaBare11    Esperanza0.225:54.111
6  Megan LaBare11    Esperanza0.225:54.111
7  Anna Homrighausen10    Esperanza0.225:55.35
7  Anna Homrighausen10    Esperanza0.225:55.35
8  Christine Villareal11    Los Alamitos0.236:05.58
8  Christine Villareal11    Los Alamitos0.236:05.58
9  Nicole Nathan10    Esperanza0.236:07.64
9  Nicole Nathan10    Esperanza0.236:07.64
10  Sophia Giang9    Marina0.236:12.62
10  Sophia Giang9    Marina0.236:12.62
11  Megan Carroll9    Esperanza0.236:15.39
11  Megan Carroll9    Esperanza0.236:15.39
12  Brittney Nelson11    Los Alamitos0.246:20.40
12  Brittney Nelson11    Los Alamitos0.246:20.40
13  Grace Warrick9    Los Alamitos0.246:24.36
13  Grace Warrick9    Los Alamitos0.246:24.36
14  Sarah Trullinger10    Los Alamitos0.246:24.76
14  Sarah Trullinger10    Los Alamitos0.246:24.76
15  Annie Yang9    Fountain Valley0.246:25.04
15  Annie Yang9    Fountain Valley0.246:25.04
16  Megan Clem9    Fountain Valley0.246:28.74
16  Megan Clem9    Fountain Valley0.246:28.74
17  Melissa Romero9    Marina0.246:30.43
17  Melissa Romero9    Marina0.246:30.43<