Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Sunset League Finals Results
Huntington Beach High School, Huntington Beach - May 03, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Division

- Girls 400 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



- Girls 400 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



- Boys 400 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



- Boys 400 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



- Girls 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Crystal Reed11    Fountain Valley0.195:01.9310
1  Crystal Reed11    Fountain Valley0.195:01.9310
2  Candace Alai11    Edison0.195:07.998
2  Candace Alai11    Edison0.195:07.998
3  Courtney Kostrikin10    Edison0.195:10.706
3  Courtney Kostrikin10    Edison0.195:10.706
4  Lizzy Coe9    Fountain Valley0.205:15.714
4  Lizzy Coe9    Fountain Valley0.205:15.714
5  Danielle Posbic11    Esperanza0.205:21.462
5  Danielle Posbic11    Esperanza0.205:21.462
6  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.205:24.591
6  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.205:24.591
7  Megan Heatherington-Rauth12    Los Alamitos0.205:25.67
7  Megan Heatherington-Rauth12    Los Alamitos0.205:25.67
8  Jillian Lopez11    Edison0.215:32.03
8  Jillian Lopez11    Edison0.215:32.03
9  Ashley Millett11    Fountain Valley0.215:41.86
9  Ashley Millett11    Fountain Valley0.215:41.86
10  Sarah Merriday11    Esperanza0.225:44.14
10  Sarah Merriday11    Esperanza0.225:44.14
11  Mary Verran11    Edison0.225:45.49
11  Mary Verran11    Edison0.225:45.49
12  Kristen Simek11    Fountain Valley0.225:54.04
12  Kristen Simek11    Fountain Valley0.225:54.04
13  Nicloe Melzer11    Huntington Beach0.236:11.93
13  Nicloe Melzer11    Huntington Beach0.236:11.93
--  Veronica Frannco10    Huntington BeachNT
--  Veronica Frannco10    Huntington BeachNT
--  Whitney Meares11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Whitney Meares11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Melinda Rackliffe12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Melinda Rackliffe12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Nicole Alai11    EdisonNT
--  Nicole Alai11    EdisonNT


- Girls 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Crystal Reed11    Fountain Valley0.195:01.9310
1  Crystal Reed11    Fountain Valley0.195:01.9310
2  Candace Alai11    Edison0.195:07.998
2  Candace Alai11    Edison0.195:07.998
3  Courtney Kostrikin10    Edison0.195:10.706
3  Courtney Kostrikin10    Edison0.195:10.706
4  Lizzy Coe9    Fountain Valley0.205:15.714
4  Lizzy Coe9    Fountain Valley0.205:15.714
5  Danielle Posbic11    Esperanza0.205:21.462
5  Danielle Posbic11    Esperanza0.205:21.462
6  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.205:24.591
6  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.205:24.591
7  Megan Heatherington-Rauth12    Los Alamitos0.205:25.67
7  Megan Heatherington-Rauth12    Los Alamitos0.205:25.67
8  Jillian Lopez11    Edison0.215:32.03
8  Jillian Lopez11    Edison0.215:32.03
9  Ashley Millett11    Fountain Valley0.215:41.86
9  Ashley Millett11    Fountain Valley0.215:41.86
10  Sarah Merriday11    Esperanza0.225:44.14
10  Sarah Merriday11    Esperanza0.225:44.14
11  Mary Verran11    Edison0.225:45.49
11  Mary Verran11    Edison0.225:45.49
12  Kristen Simek11    Fountain Valley0.225:54.04
12  Kristen Simek11    Fountain Valley0.225:54.04
13  Nicloe Melzer11    Huntington Beach0.236:11.93
13  Nicloe Melzer11    Huntington Beach0.236:11.93
--  Veronica Frannco10    Huntington BeachNT
--  Veronica Frannco10    Huntington BeachNT
--  Whitney Meares11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Whitney Meares11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Melinda Rackliffe12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Melinda Rackliffe12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Nicole Alai11    EdisonNT
--  Nicole Alai11    EdisonNT


- Boys 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Joe Gatel12    Edison0.164:20.1710
1  Joe Gatel12    Edison0.164:20.1710
2  Jayson Hayes11    Edison0.164:21.968
2  Jayson Hayes11    Edison0.164:21.968
3  jeremy williams11    Fountain Valley0.174:24.916
3  jeremy williams11    Fountain Valley0.174:24.916
4  Garrett McAllister11    Los Alamitos0.174:30.864
4  Garrett McAllister11    Los Alamitos0.174:30.864
5  Daniel Lamm11    Los Alamitos0.174:32.362
5  Daniel Lamm11    Los Alamitos0.174:32.362
6  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.174:38.021
6  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.174:38.021
7  Jesse Morrill11    Marina0.174:39.12
7  Jesse Morrill11    Marina0.174:39.12
8  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain Valley0.174:39.42
8  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain Valley0.174:39.42
9  Shin Matsumoto11    Marina0.184:40.28
9  Shin Matsumoto11    Marina0.184:40.28
10  Brett Lawson11    Marina0.184:42.23
10  Brett Lawson11    Marina0.184:42.23
11  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.184:45.84
11  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.184:45.84
12  Sean Tran11    Esperanza0.194:57.70
12  Sean Tran11    Esperanza0.194:57.70
--  Max Fernandez10    EdisonNT
--  Max Fernandez10    EdisonNT
--  Adam Hubner11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Adam Hubner11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Nick Merna12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Nick Merna12    Huntington BeachNT


- Boys 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Joe Gatel12    Edison0.164:20.1710
1  Joe Gatel12    Edison0.164:20.1710
2  Jayson Hayes11    Edison0.164:21.968
2  Jayson Hayes11    Edison0.164:21.968
3  jeremy williams11    Fountain Valley0.174:24.916
3  jeremy williams11    Fountain Valley0.174:24.916
4  Garrett McAllister11    Los Alamitos0.174:30.864
4  Garrett McAllister11    Los Alamitos0.174:30.864
5  Daniel Lamm11    Los Alamitos0.174:32.362
5  Daniel Lamm11    Los Alamitos0.174:32.362
6  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.174:38.021
6  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.174:38.021
7  Jesse Morrill11    Marina0.174:39.12
7  Jesse Morrill11    Marina0.174:39.12
8  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain Valley0.174:39.42
8  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain Valley0.174:39.42
9  Shin Matsumoto11    Marina0.184:40.28
9  Shin Matsumoto11    Marina0.184:40.28
10  Brett Lawson11    Marina0.184:42.23
10  Brett Lawson11    Marina0.184:42.23
11  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.184:45.84
11  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.184:45.84
12  Sean Tran11    Esperanza0.194:57.70
12  Sean Tran11    Esperanza0.194:57.70
--  Max Fernandez10    EdisonNT
--  Max Fernandez10    EdisonNT
--  Adam Hubner11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Adam Hubner11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Nick Merna12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Nick Merna12    Huntington BeachNT


- Girls 100 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Lauren Barnes12    Huntington Beach0.1616.2010
1  Lauren Barnes12    Huntington Beach0.1616.2010
2  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain Valley0.1616.468
2  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain Valley0.1616.468
3  Julianne Given12    Los Alamitos0.1716.676
3  Julianne Given12    Los Alamitos0.1716.676
4  Amanda Yoshida11    Huntington Beach0.1717.064
4  Amanda Yoshida11    Huntington Beach0.1717.064
5  Suzanne Salmans11    Esperanza0.1717.282
5  Suzanne Salmans11    Esperanza0.1717.282
6  Sarah Newkirk12    Fountain Valley0.1817.561
6  Sarah Newkirk12    Fountain Valley0.1817.561
7  Kaley Woods9    Edison0.1817.86
7  Kaley Woods9    Edison0.1817.86
8  Holly Carpenter11    Edison0.1818.14
8  Holly Carpenter11    Edison0.1818.14
--  Jamie Nguyen10    MarinaNT
--  Jamie Nguyen10    MarinaNT


- Girls 100 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Lauren Barnes12    Huntington Beach0.1616.2010
1  Lauren Barnes12    Huntington Beach0.1616.2010
2  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain Valley0.1616.468
2  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain Valley0.1616.468
3  Julianne Given12    Los Alamitos0.1716.676
3  Julianne Given12    Los Alamitos0.1716.676
4  Amanda Yoshida11    Huntington Beach0.1717.064
4  Amanda Yoshida11    Huntington Beach0.1717.064
5  Suzanne Salmans11    Esperanza0.1717.282
5  Suzanne Salmans11    Esperanza0.1717.282
6  Sarah Newkirk12    Fountain Valley0.1817.561
6  Sarah Newkirk12    Fountain Valley0.1817.561
7  Kaley Woods9    Edison0.1817.86
7  Kaley Woods9    Edison0.1817.86
8  Holly Carpenter11    Edison0.1818.14
8  Holly Carpenter11    Edison0.1818.14
--  Jamie Nguyen10    MarinaNT
--  Jamie Nguyen10    MarinaNT


- Boys 110 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  chris dang12    Fountain Valley0.1415.0710
1  chris dang12    Fountain Valley0.1415.0710
2  David Taff12    Edison0.1415.138
2  David Taff12    Edison0.1415.138
3  Dustin Wurtz11    Los Alamitos0.1415.276
3  Dustin Wurtz11    Los Alamitos0.1415.276
4  jacob donovan12    Fountain Valley0.1415.544
4  jacob donovan12    Fountain Valley0.1415.544
5  David Andrew12    Edison0.1415.742
5  David Andrew12    Edison0.1415.742
6  Kevin Jablonsky10    Esperanza0.1415.910.5
6  Kevin Jablonsky10    Esperanza0.1415.910.5
6  Dru Peebles11    Huntington Beach0.1415.910.5
6  Dru Peebles11    Huntington Beach0.1415.910.5
8  Yuto Someya12    Marina0.1516.04
8  Yuto Someya12    Marina0.1516.04
9  Tyler Knox12    Edison0.1516.40
9  Tyler Knox12    Edison0.1516.40
--  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT
--  ryan cunningham12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  ryan cunningham12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jim Flanagan11    EdisonNT
--  Jim Flanagan11    EdisonNT
--  Mitch Gillespie11    MarinaNT
--  Mitch Gillespie11    MarinaNT


- Boys 110 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  chris dang12    Fountain Valley0.1415.0710
1  chris dang12    Fountain Valley0.1415.0710
2  David Taff12    Edison0.1415.138
2  David Taff12    Edison0.1415.138
3  Dustin Wurtz11    Los Alamitos0.1415.276
3  Dustin Wurtz11    Los Alamitos0.1415.276
4  jacob donovan12    Fountain Valley0.1415.544
4  jacob donovan12    Fountain Valley0.1415.544
5  David Andrew12    Edison0.1415.742
5  David Andrew12    Edison0.1415.742
6  Kevin Jablonsky10    Esperanza0.1415.910.5
6  Kevin Jablonsky10    Esperanza0.1415.910.5
6  Dru Peebles11    Huntington Beach0.1415.910.5
6  Dru Peebles11    Huntington Beach0.1415.910.5
8  Yuto Someya12    Marina0.1516.04
8  Yuto Someya12    Marina0.1516.04
9  Tyler Knox12    Edison0.1516.40
9  Tyler Knox12    Edison0.1516.40
--  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT
--  ryan cunningham12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  ryan cunningham12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jim Flanagan11    EdisonNT
--  Jim Flanagan11    EdisonNT
--  Mitch Gillespie11    MarinaNT
--  Mitch Gillespie11    MarinaNT


- Girls 400 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Emily Dunn10    Esperanza0.1558.1010
1  Emily Dunn10    Esperanza0.1558.1010
2  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain Valley0.1559.748
2  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain Valley0.1559.748
3  Kimmi Walsh10    Esperanza0.151:00.716
3  Kimmi Walsh10    Esperanza0.151:00.716
4  Danielle Coffman9    Marina0.151:00.914
4  Danielle Coffman9    Marina0.151:00.914
5  Kelly Jue10    Los Alamitos0.151:01.542
5  Kelly Jue10    Los Alamitos0.151:01.542
6  Marie Leroux11    Fountain Valley0.161:02.461
6  Marie Leroux11    Fountain Valley0.161:02.461
7  Lindsay Ham10    Esperanza0.161:02.70
7  Lindsay Ham10    Esperanza0.161:02.70
8  Nicole LaFata11    Edison0.161:03.39
8  Nicole LaFata11    Edison0.161:03.39
9  Madison Empting11    Fountain Valley0.161:05.21
9  Madison Empting11    Fountain Valley0.161:05.21
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Brianna Hernandez11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brianna Hernandez11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Jillan Luke10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jillan Luke10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Katy McRae10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Katy McRae10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Emily Sisk12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Emily Sisk12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Kristen Soscia10    EdisonNT
--  Kristen Soscia10    EdisonNT
--  Jennifer Wells11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jennifer Wells11    Fountain ValleyNT


- Girls 400 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Emily Dunn10    Esperanza0.1558.1010
1  Emily Dunn10    Esperanza0.1558.1010
2  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain Valley0.1559.748
2  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain Valley0.1559.748
3  Kimmi Walsh10    Esperanza0.151:00.716
3  Kimmi Walsh10    Esperanza0.151:00.716
4  Danielle Coffman9    Marina0.151:00.914
4  Danielle Coffman9    Marina0.151:00.914
5  Kelly Jue10    Los Alamitos0.151:01.542
5  Kelly Jue10    Los Alamitos0.151:01.542
6  Marie Leroux11    Fountain Valley0.161:02.461
6  Marie Leroux11    Fountain Valley0.161:02.461
7  Lindsay Ham10    Esperanza0.161:02.70
7  Lindsay Ham10    Esperanza0.161:02.70
8  Nicole LaFata11    Edison0.161:03.39
8  Nicole LaFata11    Edison0.161:03.39
9  Madison Empting11    Fountain Valley0.161:05.21
9  Madison Empting11    Fountain Valley0.161:05.21
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Brianna Hernandez11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brianna Hernandez11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Jillan Luke10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jillan Luke10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Katy McRae10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Katy McRae10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Emily Sisk12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Emily Sisk12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Kristen Soscia10    EdisonNT
--  Kristen Soscia10    EdisonNT
--  Jennifer Wells11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jennifer Wells11    Fountain ValleyNT


- Boys 400 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Wes Williams12    Esperanza0.1248.5410
1  Wes Williams12    Esperanza0.1248.5410
2  Justin Christjaener11    Edison0.1350.118
2  Justin Christjaener11    Edison0.1350.118
3  Shea Mc Nair12    Marina0.1351.006
3  Shea Mc Nair12    Marina0.1351.006
4  Joshua Herrera10    Edison0.1351.234
4  Joshua Herrera10    Edison0.1351.234
5  Anthony Giambona11    Los Alamitos0.1351.762
5  Anthony Giambona11    Los Alamitos0.1351.762
6  vince urias11    Fountain Valley0.1352.291
6  vince urias11    Fountain Valley0.1352.291
7  Jeff Larson11    Esperanza0.1352.87
7  Jeff Larson11    Esperanza0.1352.87
8  Marques Carroll12    Huntington Beach0.1353.80
8  Marques Carroll12    Huntington Beach0.1353.80
9  Rick Winklepeck12    Huntington Beach0.1353.99
9  Rick Winklepeck12    Huntington Beach0.1353.99
--  Kasey Ahlstrom10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Kasey Ahlstrom10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chris Debowski12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Chris Debowski12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Wayne Liu11    EsperanzaNT
--  Wayne Liu11    EsperanzaNT
--  Dustin Martinez12    EdisonNT
--  Dustin Martinez12    EdisonNT
--  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT
--  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT
--  David Taff12    EdisonNT
--  David Taff12    EdisonNT
--  Mitch Gillespie11    MarinaNT
--  Mitch Gillespie11    MarinaNT
--  Ryan Zamanigan12    EdisonNT
--  Ryan Zamanigan12    EdisonNT


- Boys 400 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Wes Williams12    Esperanza0.1248.5410
1  Wes Williams12    Esperanza0.1248.5410
2  Justin Christjaener11    Edison0.1350.118
2  Justin Christjaener11    Edison0.1350.118
3  Shea Mc Nair12    Marina0.1351.006
3  Shea Mc Nair12    Marina0.1351.006
4  Joshua Herrera10    Edison0.1351.234
4  Joshua Herrera10    Edison0.1351.234
5  Anthony Giambona11    Los Alamitos0.1351.762
5  Anthony Giambona11    Los Alamitos0.1351.762
6  vince urias11    Fountain Valley0.1352.291
6  vince urias11    Fountain Valley0.1352.291
7  Jeff Larson11    Esperanza0.1352.87
7  Jeff Larson11    Esperanza0.1352.87
8  Marques Carroll12    Huntington Beach0.1353.80
8  Marques Carroll12    Huntington Beach0.1353.80
9  Rick Winklepeck12    Huntington Beach0.1353.99
9  Rick Winklepeck12    Huntington Beach0.1353.99
--  Kasey Ahlstrom10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Kasey Ahlstrom10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chris Debowski12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Chris Debowski12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Wayne Liu11    EsperanzaNT
--  Wayne Liu11    EsperanzaNT
--  Dustin Martinez12    EdisonNT
--  Dustin Martinez12    EdisonNT
--  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT
--  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT
--  David Taff12    EdisonNT
--  David Taff12    EdisonNT
--  Mitch Gillespie11    MarinaNT
--  Mitch Gillespie11    MarinaNT
--  Ryan Zamanigan12    EdisonNT
--  Ryan Zamanigan12    EdisonNT


- Girls 100 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Ashley Lampley9    Marina0.1212.3310
1  Ashley Lampley9    Marina0.1212.3310
2  Kelly MacLean12    Edison0.1312.678
2  Kelly MacLean12    Edison0.1312.678
3  Claire Navarro10    Los Alamitos0.1312.765
3  Claire Navarro10    Los Alamitos0.1312.765
3  Lauren Wilson11    Esperanza0.1312.765
3  Lauren Wilson11    Esperanza0.1312.765
5  Megan Stawther11    Los Alamitos0.1312.832
5  Megan Stawther11    Los Alamitos0.1312.832
6  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington Beach0.1312.841
6  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington Beach0.1312.841
7  Jessica Scott11    Fountain Valley0.1313.14
7  Jessica Scott11    Fountain Valley0.1313.14
8  Loren Fox12    Fountain Valley0.1313.17
8  Loren Fox12    Fountain Valley0.1313.17
9  Brittney Horton9    Marina0.1313.48
9  Brittney Horton9    Marina0.1313.48
--  Brandy Andrews11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brandy Andrews11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Cathy Chukwueke11    EsperanzaNT
--  Cathy Chukwueke11    EsperanzaNT
--  Leanne Halbert9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Leanne Halbert9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Jane Montegue10    MarinaNT
--  Jane Montegue10    MarinaNT
--  Janev Morris10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Janev Morris10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Katie Schroeder10    EsperanzaNT
--  Katie Schroeder10    EsperanzaNT
--  Katie Suits9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Katie Suits9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT
--  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT


- Girls 100 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Ashley Lampley9    Marina0.1212.3310
1  Ashley Lampley9    Marina0.1212.3310
2  Kelly MacLean12    Edison0.1312.678
2  Kelly MacLean12    Edison0.1312.678
3  Claire Navarro10    Los Alamitos0.1312.765
3  Claire Navarro10    Los Alamitos0.1312.765
3  Lauren Wilson11    Esperanza0.1312.765
3  Lauren Wilson11    Esperanza0.1312.765
5  Megan Stawther11    Los Alamitos0.1312.832
5  Megan Stawther11    Los Alamitos0.1312.832
6  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington Beach0.1312.841
6  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington Beach0.1312.841
7  Jessica Scott11    Fountain Valley0.1313.14
7  Jessica Scott11    Fountain Valley0.1313.14
8  Loren Fox12    Fountain Valley0.1313.17
8  Loren Fox12    Fountain Valley0.1313.17
9  Brittney Horton9    Marina0.1313.48
9  Brittney Horton9    Marina0.1313.48
--  Brandy Andrews11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brandy Andrews11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Cathy Chukwueke11    EsperanzaNT
--  Cathy Chukwueke11    EsperanzaNT
--  Leanne Halbert9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Leanne Halbert9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Jane Montegue10    MarinaNT
--  Jane Montegue10    MarinaNT
--  Janev Morris10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Janev Morris10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Katie Schroeder10    EsperanzaNT
--  Katie Schroeder10    EsperanzaNT
--  Katie Suits9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Katie Suits9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT
--  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT


- Boys 100 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Justin Woods12    Los Alamitos0.1110.5010
1  Justin Woods12    Los Alamitos0.1110.5010
2  Shane Henry11    Esperanza0.1110.838
2  Shane Henry11    Esperanza0.1110.838
3  Andre Gatlin11    Marina0.1111.106
3  Andre Gatlin11    Marina0.1111.106
4  Scott Davis12    Fountain Valley0.1111.114
4  Scott Davis12    Fountain Valley0.1111.114
5  Jason Chung10    Los Alamitos0.1111.182
5  Jason Chung10    Los Alamitos0.1111.182
6  Sam Courtney11    Los Alamitos0.1111.251
6  Sam Courtney11    Los Alamitos0.1111.251
7  Edward Lin11    Marina0.1111.27
7  Edward Lin11    Marina0.1111.27
8  MItch Rohmer11    Huntington Beach0.1111.34
8  MItch Rohmer11    Huntington Beach0.1111.34
9  Cortes Rice12    Los Alamitos0.1111.35
9  Cortes Rice12    Los Alamitos0.1111.35
--  derrick chen10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  derrick chen10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Brian Felling12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brian Felling12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Jason Hayward12    MarinaNT
--  Jason Hayward12    MarinaNT
--  Yuki Irei12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Yuki Irei12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Pat Murray12    EdisonNT
--  Pat Murray12    EdisonNT
--  Chris Pettigrew11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chris Pettigrew11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Hieu Tran12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Hieu Tran12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT
--  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT


- Boys 100 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Justin Woods12    Los Alamitos0.1110.5010
1  Justin Woods12    Los Alamitos0.1110.5010
2  Shane Henry11    Esperanza0.1110.838
2  Shane Henry11    Esperanza0.1110.838
3  Andre Gatlin11    Marina0.1111.106
3  Andre Gatlin11    Marina0.1111.106
4  Scott Davis12    Fountain Valley0.1111.114
4  Scott Davis12    Fountain Valley0.1111.114
5  Jason Chung10    Los Alamitos0.1111.182
5  Jason Chung10    Los Alamitos0.1111.182
6  Sam Courtney11    Los Alamitos0.1111.251
6  Sam Courtney11    Los Alamitos0.1111.251
7  Edward Lin11    Marina0.1111.27
7  Edward Lin11    Marina0.1111.27
8  MItch Rohmer11    Huntington Beach0.1111.34
8  MItch Rohmer11    Huntington Beach0.1111.34
9  Cortes Rice12    Los Alamitos0.1111.35
9  Cortes Rice12    Los Alamitos0.1111.35
--  derrick chen10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  derrick chen10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Brian Felling12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brian Felling12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Jason Hayward12    MarinaNT
--  Jason Hayward12    MarinaNT
--  Yuki Irei12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Yuki Irei12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Pat Murray12    EdisonNT
--  Pat Murray12    EdisonNT
--  Chris Pettigrew11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chris Pettigrew11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Hieu Tran12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Hieu Tran12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT
--  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT


- Girls 800 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Nicole Alai11    Edison0.172:19.1710
1  Nicole Alai11    Edison0.172:19.1710
2  Jennifer Wells11    Fountain Valley0.172:19.658
2  Jennifer Wells11    Fountain Valley0.172:19.658
3  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.182:21.436
3  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.182:21.436
4  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain Valley0.182:21.734
4  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain Valley0.182:21.734
5  Emily Dunn10    Esperanza0.182:23.712
5  Emily Dunn10    Esperanza0.182:23.712
6  Joy Wilk12    Esperanza0.182:24.401
6  Joy Wilk12    Esperanza0.182:24.401
7  Katy McRae10    Los Alamitos0.182:24.81
7  Katy McRae10    Los Alamitos0.182:24.81
8  Candace Alai11    Edison0.182:25.21
8  Candace Alai11    Edison0.182:25.21
9  Emily Sisk12    Los Alamitos0.182:26.02
9  Emily Sisk12    Los Alamitos0.182:26.02
10  Keely Miller11    Edison0.182:26.15
10  Keely Miller11    Edison0.182:26.15
11  Danielle Posbic11    Esperanza0.182:26.76
11  Danielle Posbic11    Esperanza0.182:26.76
12  Jillian Lopez11    Edison0.192:29.12
12  Jillian Lopez11    Edison0.192:29.12
13  Whitney Meares11    Huntington Beach0.202:36.89
13  Whitney Meares11    Huntington Beach0.202:36.89
--  Jillan Luke10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jillan Luke10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Nicloe Melzer11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Nicloe Melzer11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain ValleyNT


- Girls 800 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Nicole Alai11    Edison0.172:19.1710
1  Nicole Alai11    Edison0.172:19.1710
2  Jennifer Wells11    Fountain Valley0.172:19.658
2  Jennifer Wells11    Fountain Valley0.172:19.658
3  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.182:21.436
3  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.182:21.436
4  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain Valley0.182:21.734
4  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain Valley0.182:21.734
5  Emily Dunn10    Esperanza0.182:23.712
5  Emily Dunn10    Esperanza0.182:23.712
6  Joy Wilk12    Esperanza0.182:24.401
6  Joy Wilk12    Esperanza0.182:24.401
7  Katy McRae10    Los Alamitos0.182:24.81
7  Katy McRae10    Los Alamitos0.182:24.81
8  Candace Alai11    Edison0.182:25.21
8  Candace Alai11    Edison0.182:25.21
9  Emily Sisk12    Los Alamitos0.182:26.02
9  Emily Sisk12    Los Alamitos0.182:26.02
10  Keely Miller11    Edison0.182:26.15
10  Keely Miller11    Edison0.182:26.15
11  Danielle Posbic11    Esperanza0.182:26.76
11  Danielle Posbic11    Esperanza0.182:26.76
12  Jillian Lopez11    Edison0.192:29.12
12  Jillian Lopez11    Edison0.192:29.12
13  Whitney Meares11    Huntington Beach0.202:36.89
13  Whitney Meares11    Huntington Beach0.202:36.89
--  Jillan Luke10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jillan Luke10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Nicloe Melzer11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Nicloe Melzer11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain ValleyNT


- Boys 800 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Joe Gatel12    Edison0.141:55.4810
1  Joe Gatel12    Edison0.141:55.4810
2  Tony Guadagnini12    Marina0.151:56.268
2  Tony Guadagnini12    Marina0.151:56.268
3  Ross Gierczak12    Los Alamitos0.151:56.596
3  Ross Gierczak12    Los Alamitos0.151:56.596
4  Ted Tracy11    Huntington Beach0.151:57.254
4  Ted Tracy11    Huntington Beach0.151:57.254
5  Trevor Carroll9    Huntington Beach0.151:58.782
5  Trevor Carroll9    Huntington Beach0.151:58.782
6  Shane Hihara11    Edison0.152:00.961
6  Shane Hihara11    Edison0.152:00.961
7  Robert Peck11    Marina0.162:04.14
7  Robert Peck11    Marina0.162:04.14
8  chris ord11    Fountain Valley0.162:04.46
8  chris ord11    Fountain Valley0.162:04.46
9  John Bonthius12    Fountain Valley0.162:05.19
9  John Bonthius12    Fountain Valley0.162:05.19
10  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.162:06.96
10  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.162:06.96
11  Nick Merna12    Huntington Beach0.162:07.43
11  Nick Merna12    Huntington Beach0.162:07.43
12  Dylan Kent11    Fountain Valley0.162:08.86
12  Dylan Kent11    Fountain Valley0.162:08.86
13  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.162:11.77
13  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.162:11.77
--  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Daniel Lamm11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Daniel Lamm11    Los AlamitosNT
--  vince urias11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  vince urias11    Fountain ValleyNT


- Boys 800 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Joe Gatel12    Edison0.141:55.4810
1  Joe Gatel12    Edison0.141:55.4810
2  Tony Guadagnini12    Marina0.151:56.268
2  Tony Guadagnini12    Marina0.151:56.268
3  Ross Gierczak12    Los Alamitos0.151:56.596
3  Ross Gierczak12    Los Alamitos0.151:56.596
4  Ted Tracy11    Huntington Beach0.151:57.254
4  Ted Tracy11    Huntington Beach0.151:57.254
5  Trevor Carroll9    Huntington Beach0.151:58.782
5  Trevor Carroll9    Huntington Beach0.151:58.782
6  Shane Hihara11    Edison0.152:00.961
6  Shane Hihara11    Edison0.152:00.961
7  Robert Peck11    Marina0.162:04.14
7  Robert Peck11    Marina0.162:04.14
8  chris ord11    Fountain Valley0.162:04.46
8  chris ord11    Fountain Valley0.162:04.46
9  John Bonthius12    Fountain Valley0.162:05.19
9  John Bonthius12    Fountain Valley0.162:05.19
10  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.162:06.96
10  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.162:06.96
11  Nick Merna12    Huntington Beach0.162:07.43
11  Nick Merna12    Huntington Beach0.162:07.43
12  Dylan Kent11    Fountain Valley0.162:08.86
12  Dylan Kent11    Fountain Valley0.162:08.86
13  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.162:11.77
13  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.162:11.77
--  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Daniel Lamm11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Daniel Lamm11    Los AlamitosNT
--  vince urias11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  vince urias11    Fountain ValleyNT


- Girls 300 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Lauren Wilson11    Esperanza0.1546.2310
1  Lauren Wilson11    Esperanza0.1546.2310
2  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain Valley0.1648.288
2  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain Valley0.1648.288
3  Kaley Woods9    Edison0.1648.526
3  Kaley Woods9    Edison0.1648.526
4  Sarah Newkirk12    Fountain Valley0.1648.774
4  Sarah Newkirk12    Fountain Valley0.1648.774
5  Suzanne Salmans11    Esperanza0.1648.902
5  Suzanne Salmans11    Esperanza0.1648.902
6  Julianne Given12    Los Alamitos0.1649.291
6  Julianne Given12    Los Alamitos0.1649.291
7  Jessica Scott11    Fountain Valley0.1750.11
7  Jessica Scott11    Fountain Valley0.1750.11
8  Holly Carpenter11    Edison0.1750.66
8  Holly Carpenter11    Edison0.1750.66
9  Lauren Barnes12    Huntington Beach0.1853.07
9  Lauren Barnes12    Huntington Beach0.1853.07
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Ashley Golden12    EdisonNT
--  Ashley Golden12    EdisonNT
--  Amanda Yoshida11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Amanda Yoshida11    Huntington BeachNT


- Girls 300 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Lauren Wilson11    Esperanza0.1546.2310
1  Lauren Wilson11    Esperanza0.1546.2310
2  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain Valley0.1648.288
2  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain Valley0.1648.288
3  Kaley Woods9    Edison0.1648.526
3  Kaley Woods9    Edison0.1648.526
4  Sarah Newkirk12    Fountain Valley0.1648.774
4  Sarah Newkirk12    Fountain Valley0.1648.774
5  Suzanne Salmans11    Esperanza0.1648.902
5  Suzanne Salmans11    Esperanza0.1648.902
6  Julianne Given12    Los Alamitos0.1649.291
6  Julianne Given12    Los Alamitos0.1649.291
7  Jessica Scott11    Fountain Valley0.1750.11
7  Jessica Scott11    Fountain Valley0.1750.11
8  Holly Carpenter11    Edison0.1750.66
8  Holly Carpenter11    Edison0.1750.66
9  Lauren Barnes12    Huntington Beach0.1853.07
9  Lauren Barnes12    Huntington Beach0.1853.07
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Ashley Golden12    EdisonNT
--  Ashley Golden12    EdisonNT
--  Amanda Yoshida11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Amanda Yoshida11    Huntington BeachNT


- Boys 300 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  David Taff12    Edison0.1340.4210
1  David Taff12    Edison0.1340.4210
2  Dustin Wurtz11    Los Alamitos0.1441.308
2  Dustin Wurtz11    Los Alamitos0.1441.308
3  Kevin Jablonsky10    Esperanza0.1441.556
3  Kevin Jablonsky10    Esperanza0.1441.556
4  jacob donovan12    Fountain Valley0.1441.954
4  jacob donovan12    Fountain Valley0.1441.954
5  David Andrew12    Edison0.1442.142
5  David Andrew12    Edison0.1442.142
6  Tyler Knox12    Edison0.1442.221
6  Tyler Knox12    Edison0.1442.221
7  Mitch Gillespie11    Marina0.1442.57
7  Mitch Gillespie11    Marina0.1442.57
8  Travis Kensak12    Huntington Beach0.1543.73
8  Travis Kensak12    Huntington Beach0.1543.73
9  Yuto Someya12    Marina0.1648.68
9  Yuto Someya12    Marina0.1648.68
--  ryan cunningham12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  ryan cunningham12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  DJ Mckenzie12    Huntington BeachNT
--  DJ Mckenzie12    Huntington BeachNT
--  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT
--  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT


- Boys 300 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  David Taff12    Edison0.1340.4210
1  David Taff12    Edison0.1340.4210
2  Dustin Wurtz11    Los Alamitos0.1441.308
2  Dustin Wurtz11    Los Alamitos0.1441.308
3  Kevin Jablonsky10    Esperanza0.1441.556
3  Kevin Jablonsky10    Esperanza0.1441.556
4  jacob donovan12    Fountain Valley0.1441.954
4  jacob donovan12    Fountain Valley0.1441.954
5  David Andrew12    Edison0.1442.142
5  David Andrew12    Edison0.1442.142
6  Tyler Knox12    Edison0.1442.221
6  Tyler Knox12    Edison0.1442.221
7  Mitch Gillespie11    Marina0.1442.57
7  Mitch Gillespie11    Marina0.1442.57
8  Travis Kensak12    Huntington Beach0.1543.73
8  Travis Kensak12    Huntington Beach0.1543.73
9  Yuto Someya12    Marina0.1648.68
9  Yuto Someya12    Marina0.1648.68
--  ryan cunningham12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  ryan cunningham12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  DJ Mckenzie12    Huntington BeachNT
--  DJ Mckenzie12    Huntington BeachNT
--  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT
--  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT


- Girls 200 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Ashley Lampley9    Marina0.1325.9110
1  Ashley Lampley9    Marina0.1325.9110
2  Kelly Jue10    Los Alamitos0.1326.058
2  Kelly Jue10    Los Alamitos0.1326.058
3  Danielle Coffman9    Marina0.1326.286
3  Danielle Coffman9    Marina0.1326.286
4  Claire Navarro10    Los Alamitos0.1326.374
4  Claire Navarro10    Los Alamitos0.1326.374
5  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington Beach0.1326.512
5  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington Beach0.1326.512
6  Katie Schroeder10    Esperanza0.1326.651
6  Katie Schroeder10    Esperanza0.1326.651
7  Cathy Chukwueke11    Esperanza0.1326.71
7  Cathy Chukwueke11    Esperanza0.1326.71
8  Brianna Hernandez11    Los Alamitos0.1326.81
8  Brianna Hernandez11    Los Alamitos0.1326.81
9  Megan Stawther11    Los Alamitos0.1427.10
9  Megan Stawther11    Los Alamitos0.1427.10
--  Brandy Andrews11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brandy Andrews11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT
--  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT
--  Madison Empting11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Madison Empting11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Loren Fox12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Loren Fox12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Leanne Halbert9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Leanne Halbert9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brittney Horton9    MarinaNT
--  Brittney Horton9    MarinaNT
--  Nicole LaFata11    EdisonNT
--  Nicole LaFata11    EdisonNT
--  Marie Leroux11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Marie Leroux11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Kelly MacLean12    EdisonNT
--  Kelly MacLean12    EdisonNT
--  Jane Montegue10    MarinaNT
--  Jane Montegue10    MarinaNT
--  Janev Morris10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Janev Morris10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Katie Suits9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Katie Suits9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT


- Girls 200 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Ashley Lampley9    Marina0.1325.9110
1  Ashley Lampley9    Marina0.1325.9110
2  Kelly Jue10    Los Alamitos0.1326.058
2  Kelly Jue10    Los Alamitos0.1326.058
3  Danielle Coffman9    Marina0.1326.286
3  Danielle Coffman9    Marina0.1326.286
4  Claire Navarro10    Los Alamitos0.1326.374
4  Claire Navarro10    Los Alamitos0.1326.374
5  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington Beach0.1326.512
5  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington Beach0.1326.512
6  Katie Schroeder10    Esperanza0.1326.651
6  Katie Schroeder10    Esperanza0.1326.651
7  Cathy Chukwueke11    Esperanza0.1326.71
7  Cathy Chukwueke11    Esperanza0.1326.71
8  Brianna Hernandez11    Los Alamitos0.1326.81
8  Brianna Hernandez11    Los Alamitos0.1326.81
9  Megan Stawther11    Los Alamitos0.1427.10
9  Megan Stawther11    Los Alamitos0.1427.10
--  Brandy Andrews11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brandy Andrews11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT
--  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT
--  Madison Empting11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Madison Empting11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Loren Fox12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Loren Fox12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Leanne Halbert9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Leanne Halbert9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brittney Horton9    MarinaNT
--  Brittney Horton9    MarinaNT
--  Nicole LaFata11    EdisonNT
--  Nicole LaFata11    EdisonNT
--  Marie Leroux11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Marie Leroux11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Kelly MacLean12    EdisonNT
--  Kelly MacLean12    EdisonNT
--  Jane Montegue10    MarinaNT
--  Jane Montegue10    MarinaNT
--  Janev Morris10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Janev Morris10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Katie Suits9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Katie Suits9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT


- Boys 200 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Justin Woods12    Los Alamitos0.1121.4210
1  Justin Woods12    Los Alamitos0.1121.4210
2  Wes Williams12    Esperanza0.1121.648
2  Wes Williams12    Esperanza0.1121.648
3  Justin Christjaener11    Edison0.1122.376
3  Justin Christjaener11    Edison0.1122.376
4  Shane Henry11    Esperanza0.1122.534
4  Shane Henry11    Esperanza0.1122.534
5  Sam Courtney11    Los Alamitos0.1223.102
5  Sam Courtney11    Los Alamitos0.1223.102
6  Jason Chung10    Los Alamitos0.1223.111
6  Jason Chung10    Los Alamitos0.1223.111
7  Shea Mc Nair12    Marina0.1223.18
7  Shea Mc Nair12    Marina0.1223.18
8  Anthony Giambona11    Los Alamitos0.1223.38
8  Anthony Giambona11    Los Alamitos0.1223.38
9  Scott Davis12    Fountain Valley0.1223.59
9  Scott Davis12    Fountain Valley0.1223.59
--  derrick chen10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  derrick chen10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Andre Gatlin11    MarinaNT
--  Andre Gatlin11    MarinaNT
--  Jason Hayward12    MarinaNT
--  Jason Hayward12    MarinaNT
--  Joshua Herrera10    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Herrera10    EdisonNT
--  Travis Kensak12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Travis Kensak12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Edward Lin11    MarinaNT
--  Edward Lin11    MarinaNT
--  Pat Murray12    EdisonNT
--  Pat Murray12    EdisonNT
--  Chris Pettigrew11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chris Pettigrew11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Cortes Rice12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Cortes Rice12    Los AlamitosNT
--  MItch Rohmer11    Huntington BeachNT
--  MItch Rohmer11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT
--  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT


- Boys 200 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Justin Woods12    Los Alamitos0.1121.4210
1  Justin Woods12    Los Alamitos0.1121.4210
2  Wes Williams12    Esperanza0.1121.648
2  Wes Williams12    Esperanza0.1121.648
3  Justin Christjaener11    Edison0.1122.376
3  Justin Christjaener11    Edison0.1122.376
4  Shane Henry11    Esperanza0.1122.534
4  Shane Henry11    Esperanza0.1122.534
5  Sam Courtney11    Los Alamitos0.1223.102
5  Sam Courtney11    Los Alamitos0.1223.102
6  Jason Chung10    Los Alamitos0.1223.111
6  Jason Chung10    Los Alamitos0.1223.111
7  Shea Mc Nair12    Marina0.1223.18
7  Shea Mc Nair12    Marina0.1223.18
8  Anthony Giambona11    Los Alamitos0.1223.38
8  Anthony Giambona11    Los Alamitos0.1223.38
9  Scott Davis12    Fountain Valley0.1223.59
9  Scott Davis12    Fountain Valley0.1223.59
--  derrick chen10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  derrick chen10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Andre Gatlin11    MarinaNT
--  Andre Gatlin11    MarinaNT
--  Jason Hayward12    MarinaNT
--  Jason Hayward12    MarinaNT
--  Joshua Herrera10    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Herrera10    EdisonNT
--  Travis Kensak12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Travis Kensak12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Edward Lin11    MarinaNT
--  Edward Lin11    MarinaNT
--  Pat Murray12    EdisonNT
--  Pat Murray12    EdisonNT
--  Chris Pettigrew11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chris Pettigrew11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Cortes Rice12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Cortes Rice12    Los AlamitosNT
--  MItch Rohmer11    Huntington BeachNT
--  MItch Rohmer11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT
--  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT


- Girls 3200 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Crystal Reed11    Fountain Valley0.2111:04.7010
1  Crystal Reed11    Fountain Valley0.2111:04.7010
2  Courtney Kostrikin10    Edison0.2111:09.588
2  Courtney Kostrikin10    Edison0.2111:09.588
3  Lizzy Coe9    Fountain Valley0.2111:27.236
3  Lizzy Coe9    Fountain Valley0.2111:27.236
4  Melinda Rackliffe12    Fountain Valley0.2211:32.914
4  Melinda Rackliffe12    Fountain Valley0.2211:32.914
5  Veronica Frannco10    Huntington Beach0.2211:35.992
5  Veronica Frannco10    Huntington Beach0.2211:35.992
6  Megan Heatherington-Rauth12    Los Alamitos0.2211:48.551
6  Megan Heatherington-Rauth12    Los Alamitos0.2211:48.551
7  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain Valley0.2312:02.98
7  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain Valley0.2312:02.98
8  Kaylynn Gallo12    Fountain Valley0.2312:05.97
8  Kaylynn Gallo12    Fountain Valley0.2312:05.97
9  Mary Verran11    Edison0.2312:08.05
9  Mary Verran11    Edison0.2312:08.05
10  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.2312:25.14
10  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.2312:25.14
11  Ashley Millett11    Fountain Valley0.2312:30.97
11  Ashley Millett11    Fountain Valley0.2312:30.97
--  Sarah Merriday11    EsperanzaNT
--  Sarah Merriday11    EsperanzaNT


- Girls 3200 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Crystal Reed11    Fountain Valley0.2111:04.7010
1  Crystal Reed11    Fountain Valley0.2111:04.7010
2  Courtney Kostrikin10    Edison0.2111:09.588
2  Courtney Kostrikin10    Edison0.2111:09.588
3  Lizzy Coe9    Fountain Valley0.2111:27.236
3  Lizzy Coe9    Fountain Valley0.2111:27.236
4  Melinda Rackliffe12    Fountain Valley0.2211:32.914
4  Melinda Rackliffe12    Fountain Valley0.2211:32.914
5  Veronica Frannco10    Huntington Beach0.2211:35.992
5  Veronica Frannco10    Huntington Beach0.2211:35.992
6  Megan Heatherington-Rauth12    Los Alamitos0.2211:48.551
6  Megan Heatherington-Rauth12    Los Alamitos0.2211:48.551
7  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain Valley0.2312:02.98
7  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain Valley0.2312:02.98
8  Kaylynn Gallo12    Fountain Valley0.2312:05.97
8  Kaylynn Gallo12    Fountain Valley0.2312:05.97
9  Mary Verran11    Edison0.2312:08.05
9  Mary Verran11    Edison0.2312:08.05
10  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.2312:25.14
10  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.2312:25.14
11  Ashley Millett11    Fountain Valley0.2312:30.97
11  Ashley Millett11    Fountain Valley0.2312:30.97
--  Sarah Merriday11    EsperanzaNT
--  Sarah Merriday11    EsperanzaNT


- Boys 3200 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  jeremy williams11    Fountain Valley0.189:36.9610
1  jeremy williams11    Fountain Valley0.189:36.9610
2  Jayson Hayes11    Edison0.189:38.808
2  Jayson Hayes11    Edison0.189:38.808
3  Garrett McAllister11    Los Alamitos0.189:49.076
3  Garrett McAllister11    Los Alamitos0.189:49.076
4  Daniel Lamm11    Los Alamitos0.199:54.604
4  Daniel Lamm11    Los Alamitos0.199:54.604
5  Max Fernandez10    Edison0.1910:01.542
5  Max Fernandez10    Edison0.1910:01.542
6  Shin Matsumoto11    Marina0.1910:10.391
6  Shin Matsumoto11    Marina0.1910:10.391
7  preston switzer11    Fountain Valley0.1910:11.48
7  preston switzer11    Fountain Valley0.1910:11.48
8  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.1910:12.38
8  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.1910:12.38
9  Danny Ritter10    Edison0.1910:15.21
9  Danny Ritter10    Edison0.1910:15.21
10  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain Valley0.1910:23.98
10  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain Valley0.1910:23.98
11  Adam Hubner11    Huntington Beach0.2010:28.06
11  Adam Hubner11    Huntington Beach0.2010:28.06
12  Brian Newhard11    Edison0.2010:31.09
12  Brian Newhard11    Edison0.2010:31.09
13  Brett Lawson11    Marina0.2010:39.46
13  Brett Lawson11    Marina0.2010:39.46
14  John Bonthius12    Fountain Valley0.2010:41.39
14  John Bonthius12    Fountain Valley0.2010:41.39
15  Dylan Kent11    Fountain Valley0.2010:41.67
15  Dylan Kent11    Fountain Valley0.2010:41.67
16  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.2010:45.38
16  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.2010:45.38
17  Sean Tran11    Esperanza0.2010:49.00
17  Sean Tran11    Esperanza0.2010:49.00
--  Joe Gatel12    EdisonNT
--  Joe Gatel12    EdisonNT
--  Jesse Morrill11    MarinaNT
--  Jesse Morrill11    MarinaNT


- Boys 3200 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  jeremy williams11    Fountain Valley0.189:36.9610
1  jeremy williams11    Fountain Valley0.189:36.9610
2  Jayson Hayes11    Edison0.189:38.808
2  Jayson Hayes11    Edison0.189:38.808
3  Garrett McAllister11    Los Alamitos0.189:49.076
3  Garrett McAllister11    Los Alamitos0.189:49.076
4  Daniel Lamm11    Los Alamitos0.199:54.604
4  Daniel Lamm11    Los Alamitos0.199:54.604
5  Max Fernandez10    Edison0.1910:01.542
5  Max Fernandez10    Edison0.1910:01.542
6  Shin Matsumoto11    Marina0.1910:10.391
6  Shin Matsumoto11    Marina0.1910:10.391
7  preston switzer11    Fountain Valley0.1910:11.48
7  preston switzer11    Fountain Valley0.1910:11.48
8  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.1910:12.38
8  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.1910:12.38
9  Danny Ritter10    Edison0.1910:15.21
9  Danny Ritter10    Edison0.1910:15.21
10  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain Valley0.1910:23.98
10  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain Valley0.1910:23.98
11  Adam Hubner11    Huntington Beach0.2010:28.06
11  Adam Hubner11    Huntington Beach0.2010:28.06
12  Brian Newhard11    Edison0.2010:31.09
12  Brian Newhard11    Edison0.2010:31.09
13  Brett Lawson11    Marina0.2010:39.46
13  Brett Lawson11    Marina0.2010:39.46
14  John Bonthius12    Fountain Valley0.2010:41.39
14  John Bonthius12    Fountain Valley0.2010:41.39
15  Dylan Kent11    Fountain Valley0.2010:41.67
15  Dylan Kent11    Fountain Valley0.2010:41.67
16  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.2010:45.38
16  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.2010:45.38
17  Sean Tran11    Esperanza0.2010:49.00
17  Sean Tran11    Esperanza0.2010:49.00
--  Joe Gatel12    EdisonNT
--  Joe Gatel12    EdisonNT
--  Jesse Morrill11    MarinaNT
--  Jesse Morrill11    MarinaNT


- Girls 1600 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



- Girls 1600 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



- Boys 1600 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



- Boys 1600 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



- Girls 0 Long Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington BeachNT3:38.0010
1  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington BeachNT3:38.0010
2  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT3:27.508
2  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT3:27.508
3  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT3:20.506
3  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT3:20.506
4  Sophia Sune11    Fountain ValleyNT3:19.504
4  Sophia Sune11    Fountain ValleyNT3:19.504
5  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT3:05.502
5  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT3:05.502
6  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT3:05.251
6  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT3:05.251
7  Lindsay Ham10    EsperanzaNT3:04.75
7  Lindsay Ham10    EsperanzaNT3:04.75
8  Jane Montegue10    MarinaNT3:02.50
8  Jane Montegue10    MarinaNT3:02.50
9  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT3:00.00
9  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT3:00.00
10  Kristin Costello12    EsperanzaNT2:56.00
10  Kristin Costello12    EsperanzaNT2:56.00
11  Kelsey Thorn10    Los AlamitosNT2:55.00
11  Kelsey Thorn10    Los AlamitosNT2:55.00
12  Katie Robison12    Los AlamitosNT2:54.25
12  Katie Robison12    Los AlamitosNT2:54.25
13  Camille Tagle11    EsperanzaNT2:51.00
13  Camille Tagle11    EsperanzaNT2:51.00
14  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT2:36.75
14  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT2:36.75


- Girls 0 Long Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington BeachNT3:38.0010
1  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington BeachNT3:38.0010
2  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT3:27.508
2  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT3:27.508
3  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT3:20.506
3  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT3:20.506
4  Sophia Sune11    Fountain ValleyNT3:19.504
4  Sophia Sune11    Fountain ValleyNT3:19.504
5  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT3:05.502
5  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT3:05.502
6  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT3:05.251
6  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT3:05.251
7  Lindsay Ham10    EsperanzaNT3:04.75
7  Lindsay Ham10    EsperanzaNT3:04.75
8  Jane Montegue10    MarinaNT3:02.50
8  Jane Montegue10    MarinaNT3:02.50
9  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT3:00.00
9  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT3:00.00
10  Kristin Costello12    EsperanzaNT2:56.00
10  Kristin Costello12    EsperanzaNT2:56.00
11  Kelsey Thorn10    Los AlamitosNT2:55.00
11  Kelsey Thorn10    Los AlamitosNT2:55.00
12  Katie Robison12    Los AlamitosNT2:54.25
12  Katie Robison12    Los AlamitosNT2:54.25
13  Camille Tagle11    EsperanzaNT2:51.00
13  Camille Tagle11    EsperanzaNT2:51.00
14  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT2:36.75
14  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT2:36.75


- Boys 0 Long Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT4:22.0010
1  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT4:22.0010
2  Tim George12    Los AlamitosNT4:16.758
2  Tim George12    Los AlamitosNT4:16.758
3  Scott Davis12    Fountain ValleyNT4:08.756
3  Scott Davis12    Fountain ValleyNT4:08.756
4  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT4:05.754
4  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT4:05.754
5  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT4:05.502
5  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT4:05.502
6  jacob donovan12    Fountain ValleyNT4:05.001
6  jacob donovan12    Fountain ValleyNT4:05.001
7  Dwight Horton12    MarinaNT4:03.50
7  Dwight Horton12    MarinaNT4:03.50
8  Dru Peebles11    Huntington BeachNT4:01.50
8  Dru Peebles11    Huntington BeachNT4:01.50
9  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT3:57.75
9  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT3:57.75
10  Russell Chan12    EsperanzaNT3:57.25
10  Russell Chan12    EsperanzaNT3:57.25
11  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT3:56.00
11  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT3:56.00
12  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT3:50.00
12  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT3:50.00
13  Brian Felling12    Los AlamitosNT3:49.00
13  Brian Felling12    Los AlamitosNT3:49.00
14  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT3:47.50
14  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT3:47.50
15  Chris Rice12    EsperanzaNT3:43.25
15  Chris Rice12    EsperanzaNT3:43.25
16  Bill Colazas12    EdisonNT3:38.75
16  Bill Colazas12    EdisonNT3:38.75
17  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT3:33.25
17  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT3:33.25
18  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT3:32.25
18  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT3:32.25
19  Chris Debowski12    Fountain ValleyNT3:30.50
19  Chris Debowski12    Fountain ValleyNT3:30.50
20  Wayne-world Pang12    Fountain ValleyNT3:26.75
20  Wayne-world Pang12    Fountain ValleyNT3:26.75
21  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT3:18.00
21  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT3:18.00
--  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Gregory Fobes12    EdisonNT
--  Gregory Fobes12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Yuki Irei12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Yuki Irei12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Tyler Knox12    EdisonNT
--  Tyler Knox12    EdisonNT
--  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT


- Boys 0 Long Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT4:22.0010
1  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT4:22.0010
2  Tim George12    Los AlamitosNT4:16.758
2  Tim George12    Los AlamitosNT4:16.758
3  Scott Davis12    Fountain ValleyNT4:08.756
3  Scott Davis12    Fountain ValleyNT4:08.756
4  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT4:05.754
4  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT4:05.754
5  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT4:05.502
5  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT4:05.502
6  jacob donovan12    Fountain ValleyNT4:05.001
6  jacob donovan12    Fountain ValleyNT4:05.001
7  Dwight Horton12    MarinaNT4:03.50
7  Dwight Horton12    MarinaNT4:03.50
8  Dru Peebles11    Huntington BeachNT4:01.50
8  Dru Peebles11    Huntington BeachNT4:01.50
9  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT3:57.75
9  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT3:57.75
10  Russell Chan12    EsperanzaNT3:57.25
10  Russell Chan12    EsperanzaNT3:57.25
11  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT3:56.00
11  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT3:56.00
12  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT3:50.00
12  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT3:50.00
13  Brian Felling12    Los AlamitosNT3:49.00
13  Brian Felling12    Los AlamitosNT3:49.00
14  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT3:47.50
14  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT3:47.50
15  Chris Rice12    EsperanzaNT3:43.25
15  Chris Rice12    EsperanzaNT3:43.25
16  Bill Colazas12    EdisonNT3:38.75
16  Bill Colazas12    EdisonNT3:38.75
17  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT3:33.25
17  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT3:33.25
18  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT3:32.25
18  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT3:32.25
19  Chris Debowski12    Fountain ValleyNT3:30.50
19  Chris Debowski12    Fountain ValleyNT3:30.50
20  Wayne-world Pang12    Fountain ValleyNT3:26.75
20  Wayne-world Pang12    Fountain ValleyNT3:26.75
21  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT3:18.00
21  Cameron Freloux11    Fountain ValleyNT3:18.00
--  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Gregory Fobes12    EdisonNT
--  Gregory Fobes12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Yuki Irei12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Yuki Irei12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Tyler Knox12    EdisonNT
--  Tyler Knox12    EdisonNT
--  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT


- Girls 0 Triple Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain ValleyNT7:01.2510
1  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain ValleyNT7:01.2510
2  Kristin Costello12    EsperanzaNT7:01.008
2  Kristin Costello12    EsperanzaNT7:01.008
3  Sophia Sune11    Fountain ValleyNT6:51.506
3  Sophia Sune11    Fountain ValleyNT6:51.506
4  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT6:42.754
4  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT6:42.754
5  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT6:41.752
5  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT6:41.752
6  Katie Robison12    Los AlamitosNT6:24.001
6  Katie Robison12    Los AlamitosNT6:24.001
7  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT6:21.50
7  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT6:21.50
8  Camille Tagle11    EsperanzaNT6:12.75
8  Camille Tagle11    EsperanzaNT6:12.75
9  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT6:10.25
9  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT6:10.25
10  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT6:06.00
10  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT6:06.00
--  Kristen Soscia10    EdisonNT
--  Kristen Soscia10    EdisonNT
--  Alexandra Eisnaugle9    EdisonNT
--  Alexandra Eisnaugle9    EdisonNT


- Girls 0 Triple Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain ValleyNT7:01.2510
1  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain ValleyNT7:01.2510
2  Kristin Costello12    EsperanzaNT7:01.008
2  Kristin Costello12    EsperanzaNT7:01.008
3  Sophia Sune11    Fountain ValleyNT6:51.506
3  Sophia Sune11    Fountain ValleyNT6:51.506
4  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT6:42.754
4  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT6:42.754
5  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT6:41.752
5  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT6:41.752
6  Katie Robison12    Los AlamitosNT6:24.001
6  Katie Robison12    Los AlamitosNT6:24.001
7  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT6:21.50
7  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT6:21.50
8  Camille Tagle11    EsperanzaNT6:12.75
8  Camille Tagle11    EsperanzaNT6:12.75
9  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT6:10.25
9  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT6:10.25
10  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT6:06.00
10  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT6:06.00
--  Kristen Soscia10    EdisonNT
--  Kristen Soscia10    EdisonNT
--  Alexandra Eisnaugle9    EdisonNT
--  Alexandra Eisnaugle9    EdisonNT


- Boys 0 Triple Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT8:43.5010
1  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT8:43.5010
2  Bill Colazas12    EdisonNT8:23.508
2  Bill Colazas12    EdisonNT8:23.508
3  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT8:13.756
3  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT8:13.756
4  Chris Rice12    EsperanzaNT8:12.254
4  Chris Rice12    EsperanzaNT8:12.254
5  tommy feck10    Fountain ValleyNT8:01.502
5  tommy feck10    Fountain ValleyNT8:01.502
6  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT7:56.751
6  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT7:56.751
7  Dwight Horton12    MarinaNT7:52.50
7  Dwight Horton12    MarinaNT7:52.50
8  Russell Chan12    EsperanzaNT7:50.00
8  Russell Chan12    EsperanzaNT7:50.00
9  Dru Peebles11    Huntington BeachNT7:44.00
9  Dru Peebles11    Huntington BeachNT7:44.00
10  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT7:40.25
10  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT7:40.25
11  Gregory Fobes12    EdisonNT7:38.00
11  Gregory Fobes12    EdisonNT7:38.00
12  Wayne-world Pang12    Fountain ValleyNT7:34.00
12  Wayne-world Pang12    Fountain ValleyNT7:34.00
13  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain ValleyNT7:27.50
13  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain ValleyNT7:27.50
--  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT
--  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT
--  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT


- Boys 0 Triple Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT8:43.5010
1  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT8:43.5010
2  Bill Colazas12    EdisonNT8:23.508
2  Bill Colazas12    EdisonNT8:23.508
3  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT8:13.756
3  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT8:13.756
4  Chris Rice12    EsperanzaNT8:12.254
4  Chris Rice12    EsperanzaNT8:12.254
5  tommy feck10    Fountain ValleyNT8:01.502
5  tommy feck10    Fountain ValleyNT8:01.502
6  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT7:56.751
6  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT7:56.751
7  Dwight Horton12    MarinaNT7:52.50
7  Dwight Horton12    MarinaNT7:52.50
8  Russell Chan12    EsperanzaNT7:50.00
8  Russell Chan12    EsperanzaNT7:50.00
9  Dru Peebles11    Huntington BeachNT7:44.00
9  Dru Peebles11    Huntington BeachNT7:44.00
10  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT7:40.25
10  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT7:40.25
11  Gregory Fobes12    EdisonNT7:38.00
11  Gregory Fobes12    EdisonNT7:38.00
12  Wayne-world Pang12    Fountain ValleyNT7:34.00
12  Wayne-world Pang12    Fountain ValleyNT7:34.00
13  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain ValleyNT7:27.50
13  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain ValleyNT7:27.50
--  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT
--  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT
--  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT


- Girls 0 High Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Ashley Engle11    EsperanzaNT1:04.0010
1  Ashley Engle11    EsperanzaNT1:04.0010
2  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT58.008
2  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT58.008
2  Emily Sisk12    Los AlamitosNT58.006
2  Emily Sisk12    Los AlamitosNT58.006
2  Kelsey Thorn10    Los AlamitosNT58.004
2  Kelsey Thorn10    Los AlamitosNT58.004
5  Chelsea Sheridan9    EsperanzaNT56.002
5  Chelsea Sheridan9    EsperanzaNT56.002
5  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT56.001
5  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT56.001
7  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT54.00
7  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT54.00
--  Hilary Pohlman12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Hilary Pohlman12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Taylor Reynolds12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Taylor Reynolds12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Kaley Woods9    EdisonNT
--  Kaley Woods9    EdisonNT


- Girls 0 High Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Ashley Engle11    EsperanzaNT1:04.0010
1  Ashley Engle11    EsperanzaNT1:04.0010
2  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT58.008
2  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT58.008
2  Emily Sisk12    Los AlamitosNT58.006
2  Emily Sisk12    Los AlamitosNT58.006
2  Kelsey Thorn10    Los AlamitosNT58.004
2  Kelsey Thorn10    Los AlamitosNT58.004
5  Chelsea Sheridan9    EsperanzaNT56.002
5  Chelsea Sheridan9    EsperanzaNT56.002
5  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT56.001
5  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT56.001
7  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT54.00
7  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT54.00
--  Hilary Pohlman12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Hilary Pohlman12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Taylor Reynolds12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Taylor Reynolds12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Kaley Woods9    EdisonNT
--  Kaley Woods9    EdisonNT


- Boys 0 High Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Tim George12    Los AlamitosNT1:14.0010
1  Tim George12    Los AlamitosNT1:14.0010
2  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT1:12.008
2  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT1:12.008
3  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT1:10.006
3  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT1:10.006
3  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT1:10.004
3  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT1:10.004
5  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT1:06.002
5  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT1:06.002
6  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT1:04.001
6  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT1:04.001
6  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT1:04.00
6  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT1:04.00
--  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT
--  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  tommy feck10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  tommy feck10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT


- Boys 0 High Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Tim George12    Los AlamitosNT1:14.0010
1  Tim George12    Los AlamitosNT1:14.0010
2  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT1:12.008
2  Arash Baboo11    Huntington BeachNT1:12.008
3  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT1:10.006
3  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT1:10.006
3  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT1:10.004
3  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT1:10.004
5  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT1:06.002
5  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT1:06.002
6  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT1:04.001
6  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT1:04.001
6  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT1:04.00
6  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT1:04.00
--  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT
--  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  tommy feck10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  tommy feck10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT


- Girls 0 Pole Vault
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT2:30.0010
1  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT2:30.0010
2  Kelly MacLean12    EdisonNT2:24.008
2  Kelly MacLean12    EdisonNT2:24.008
3  Lyndly Tamura11    Huntington BeachNT2:12.006
3  Lyndly Tamura11    Huntington BeachNT2:12.006
4  Hilary Pohlman12    Huntington BeachNT2:06.003
4  Hilary Pohlman12    Huntington BeachNT2:06.003
4  Alexa Ward9    Los AlamitosNT2:06.003
4  Alexa Ward9    Los AlamitosNT2:06.003
6  Kimberly Nguyen12    Fountain ValleyNT1:55.001
6  Kimberly Nguyen12    Fountain ValleyNT1:55.001
7  Becky Beal10    Fountain ValleyNT1:49.00
7  Becky Beal10    Fountain ValleyNT1:49.00
8  Katelyn Beighton10    Los AlamitosNT1:43.00
8  Katelyn Beighton10    Los AlamitosNT1:43.00


- Girls 0 Pole Vault
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT2:30.0010
1  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT2:30.0010
2  Kelly MacLean12    EdisonNT2:24.008
2  Kelly MacLean12    EdisonNT2:24.008
3  Lyndly Tamura11    Huntington BeachNT2:12.006
3  Lyndly Tamura11    Huntington BeachNT2:12.006
4  Hilary Pohlman12    Huntington BeachNT2:06.003
4  Hilary Pohlman12    Huntington BeachNT2:06.003
4  Alexa Ward9    Los AlamitosNT2:06.003
4  Alexa Ward9    Los AlamitosNT2:06.003
6  Kimberly Nguyen12    Fountain ValleyNT1:55.001
6  Kimberly Nguyen12    Fountain ValleyNT1:55.001
7  Becky Beal10    Fountain ValleyNT1:49.00
7  Becky Beal10    Fountain ValleyNT1:49.00
8  Katelyn Beighton10    Los AlamitosNT1:43.00
8  Katelyn Beighton10    Los AlamitosNT1:43.00


- Boys 0 Pole Vault
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  garret gaska12    Fountain ValleyNT2:51.008
1  garret gaska12    Fountain ValleyNT2:51.008
1  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT2:51.0010
1  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT2:51.0010
3  Aaron Roy11    EdisonNT2:45.006
3  Aaron Roy11    EdisonNT2:45.006
4  Alex Distefano12    EsperanzaNT2:39.004
4  Alex Distefano12    EsperanzaNT2:39.004
5  Nick Bauerschmidt10    EdisonNT2:27.00
5  Nick Bauerschmidt10    EdisonNT2:27.00
5  Sean Richards11    EdisonNT2:27.002
5  Sean Richards11    EdisonNT2:27.002
5  Kevin Tripp11    Los AlamitosNT2:27.001
5  Kevin Tripp11    Los AlamitosNT2:27.001
8  Brennan Kono11    EdisonNT2:21.00
8  Brennan Kono11    EdisonNT2:21.00
8  Evan Strand11    Huntington BeachNT2:21.00
8  Evan Strand11    Huntington BeachNT2:21.00
10  Pat VandeBosssche11    EsperanzaNT2:15.00
10  Pat VandeBosssche11    EsperanzaNT2:15.00


- Boys 0 Pole Vault
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  garret gaska12    Fountain ValleyNT2:51.008
1  garret gaska12    Fountain ValleyNT2:51.008
1  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT2:51.0010
1  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT2:51.0010
3  Aaron Roy11    EdisonNT2:45.006
3  Aaron Roy11    EdisonNT2:45.006
4  Alex Distefano12    EsperanzaNT2:39.004
4  Alex Distefano12    EsperanzaNT2:39.004
5  Nick Bauerschmidt10    EdisonNT2:27.00
5  Nick Bauerschmidt10    EdisonNT2:27.00
5  Sean Richards11    EdisonNT2:27.002
5  Sean Richards11    EdisonNT2:27.002
5  Kevin Tripp11    Los AlamitosNT2:27.001
5  Kevin Tripp11    Los AlamitosNT2:27.001
8  Brennan Kono11    EdisonNT2:21.00
8  Brennan Kono11    EdisonNT2:21.00
8  Evan Strand11    Huntington BeachNT2:21.00
8  Evan Strand11    Huntington BeachNT2:21.00
10  Pat VandeBosssche11    EsperanzaNT2:15.00
10  Pat VandeBosssche11    EsperanzaNT2:15.00


- Girls 0 Discus Throw
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Alani Faagai11    Huntington BeachNT27:33.0010
1  Alani Faagai11    Huntington BeachNT27:33.0010
2  Rachele Raper12    EsperanzaNT25:09.008
2  Rachele Raper12    EsperanzaNT25:09.008
3  Sarah Grumet12    EdisonNT21:32.006
3  Sarah Grumet12    EdisonNT21:32.006
4  Heather Phillips11    Huntington BeachNT21:01.004
4  Heather Phillips11    Huntington BeachNT21:01.004
5  Susan Nogues11    EsperanzaNT20:39.002
5  Susan Nogues11    EsperanzaNT20:39.002
6  Amanda Doeve12    EsperanzaNT20:17.001
6  Amanda Doeve12    EsperanzaNT20:17.001
7  Lauren Kaprielian10    EdisonNT19:30.00
7  Lauren Kaprielian10    EdisonNT19:30.00
8  Pilar Vella11    Los AlamitosNT19:06.00
8  Pilar Vella11    Los AlamitosNT19:06.00
9  Kalani Pati9    MarinaNT18:46.00
9  Kalani Pati9    MarinaNT18:46.00
10  Michele Petro11    EsperanzaNT18:30.00
10  Michele Petro11    EsperanzaNT18:30.00
11  Chau Bui12    Huntington BeachNT17:58.00
11  Chau Bui12    Huntington BeachNT17:58.00
12  Allison Rice11    Los AlamitosNT16:05.00
12  Allison Rice11    Los AlamitosNT16:05.00
13  Nasim Khansari12    Los AlamitosNT15:36.00
13  Nasim Khansari12    Los AlamitosNT15:36.00
14  Jessica Radillo12    Fountain ValleyNT15:12.00
14  Jessica Radillo12    Fountain ValleyNT15:12.00
15  Pavielle Miranda12    Los AlamitosNT13:09.00
15  Pavielle Miranda12    Los AlamitosNT13:09.00


- Girls 0 Discus Throw
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Alani Faagai11    Huntington BeachNT27:33.0010
1  Alani Faagai11    Huntington BeachNT27:33.0010
2  Rachele Raper12    EsperanzaNT25:09.008
2  Rachele Raper12    EsperanzaNT25:09.008
3  Sarah Grumet12    EdisonNT21:32.006
3  Sarah Grumet12    EdisonNT21:32.006
4  Heather Phillips11    Huntington BeachNT21:01.004
4  Heather Phillips11    Huntington BeachNT21:01.004
5  Susan Nogues11    EsperanzaNT20:39.002
5  Susan Nogues11    EsperanzaNT20:39.002
6  Amanda Doeve12    EsperanzaNT20:17.001
6  Amanda Doeve12    EsperanzaNT20:17.001
7  Lauren Kaprielian10    EdisonNT19:30.00
7  Lauren Kaprielian10    EdisonNT19:30.00
8  Pilar Vella11    Los AlamitosNT19:06.00
8  Pilar Vella11    Los AlamitosNT19:06.00
9  Kalani Pati9    MarinaNT18:46.00
9  Kalani Pati9    MarinaNT18:46.00
10  Michele Petro11    EsperanzaNT18:30.00
10  Michele Petro11    EsperanzaNT18:30.00
11  Chau Bui12    Huntington BeachNT17:58.00
11  Chau Bui12    Huntington BeachNT17:58.00
12  Allison Rice11    Los AlamitosNT16:05.00
12  Allison Rice11    Los AlamitosNT16:05.00
13  Nasim Khansari12    Los AlamitosNT15:36.00
13  Nasim Khansari12    Los AlamitosNT15:36.00
14  Jessica Radillo12    Fountain ValleyNT15:12.00
14  Jessica Radillo12    Fountain ValleyNT15:12.00
15  Pavielle Miranda12    Los AlamitosNT13:09.00
15  Pavielle Miranda12    Los AlamitosNT13:09.00


- Boys 0 Discus Throw
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Mike Jablonsky12    EsperanzaNT34:10.0010
1  Mike Jablonsky12    EsperanzaNT34:10.0010
2  morad moussabeck12    Fountain ValleyNT33:36.008
2  morad moussabeck12    Fountain ValleyNT33:36.008
3  Scott Strayer12    Huntington BeachNT33:22.006
3  Scott Strayer12    Huntington BeachNT33:22.006
4  Aaron Dan12    EsperanzaNT33:17.004
4  Aaron Dan12    EsperanzaNT33:17.004
5  Adam Pierce11    Huntington BeachNT29:53.002
5  Adam Pierce11    Huntington BeachNT29:53.002
6  MJ Price10    EsperanzaNT27:53.001
6  MJ Price10    EsperanzaNT27:53.001
7  Ryan Taloa12    EsperanzaNT27:51.00
7  Ryan Taloa12    EsperanzaNT27:51.00
8  Sam Olive12    Huntington BeachNT27:36.00
8  Sam Olive12    Huntington BeachNT27:36.00
9  Rocky Taloa11    EsperanzaNT27:21.00
9  Rocky Taloa11    EsperanzaNT27:21.00
10  Martin Coleman11    EdisonNT26:13.00
10  Martin Coleman11    EdisonNT26:13.00
11  greg downs12    Fountain ValleyNT25:38.00
11  greg downs12    Fountain ValleyNT25:38.00
12  Ryan Booth12    EdisonNT25:27.00
12  Ryan Booth12    EdisonNT25:27.00
13  Joey Hawley11    EsperanzaNT23:13.00
13  Joey Hawley11    EsperanzaNT23:13.00
14  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT21:26.00
14  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT21:26.00
15  Jeremy Cheever12    EsperanzaNT19:53.00
15  Jeremy Cheever12    EsperanzaNT19:53.00
--  Beau Davis12    EdisonNT
--  Beau Davis12    EdisonNT
--  Bryan Holman12    EdisonNT
--  Bryan Holman12    EdisonNT
--  Linehan Kevin12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Linehan Kevin12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chasen Rainey11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chasen Rainey11    Los AlamitosNT


- Boys 0 Discus Throw
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Mike Jablonsky12    EsperanzaNT34:10.0010
1  Mike Jablonsky12    EsperanzaNT34:10.0010
2  morad moussabeck12    Fountain ValleyNT33:36.008
2  morad moussabeck12    Fountain ValleyNT33:36.008
3  Scott Strayer12    Huntington BeachNT33:22.006
3  Scott Strayer12    Huntington BeachNT33:22.006
4  Aaron Dan12    EsperanzaNT33:17.004
4  Aaron Dan12    EsperanzaNT33:17.004
5  Adam Pierce11    Huntington BeachNT29:53.002
5  Adam Pierce11    Huntington BeachNT29:53.002
6  MJ Price10    EsperanzaNT27:53.001
6  MJ Price10    EsperanzaNT27:53.001
7  Ryan Taloa12    EsperanzaNT27:51.00
7  Ryan Taloa12    EsperanzaNT27:51.00
8  Sam Olive12    Huntington BeachNT27:36.00
8  Sam Olive12    Huntington BeachNT27:36.00
9  Rocky Taloa11    EsperanzaNT27:21.00
9  Rocky Taloa11    EsperanzaNT27:21.00
10  Martin Coleman11    EdisonNT26:13.00
10  Martin Coleman11    EdisonNT26:13.00
11  greg downs12    Fountain ValleyNT25:38.00
11  greg downs12    Fountain ValleyNT25:38.00
12  Ryan Booth12    EdisonNT25:27.00
12  Ryan Booth12    EdisonNT25:27.00
13  Joey Hawley11    EsperanzaNT23:13.00
13  Joey Hawley11    EsperanzaNT23:13.00
14  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT21:26.00
14  Shane Toten11    EsperanzaNT21:26.00
15  Jeremy Cheever12    EsperanzaNT19:53.00
15  Jeremy Cheever12    EsperanzaNT19:53.00
--  Beau Davis12    EdisonNT
--  Beau Davis12    EdisonNT
--  Bryan Holman12    EdisonNT
--  Bryan Holman12    EdisonNT
--  Linehan Kevin12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Linehan Kevin12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chasen Rainey11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chasen Rainey11    Los AlamitosNT


- Girls 0 Shot Put
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Alani Faagai11    Huntington BeachNT6:39.2510
1  Alani Faagai11    Huntington BeachNT6:39.2510
2  Kalani Pati9    MarinaNT6:35.758
2  Kalani Pati9    MarinaNT6:35.758
3  Jessica Radillo12    Fountain ValleyNT6:14.506
3  Jessica Radillo12    Fountain ValleyNT6:14.506
4  Michele Petro11    EsperanzaNT6:08.504
4  Michele Petro11    EsperanzaNT6:08.504
5  Rachele Raper12    EsperanzaNT5:57.002
5  Rachele Raper12    EsperanzaNT5:57.002
6  Heather Phillips11    Huntington BeachNT5:54.001
6  Heather Phillips11    Huntington BeachNT5:54.001
7  Pilar Vella11    Los AlamitosNT5:51.00
7  Pilar Vella11    Los AlamitosNT5:51.00
8  Pavielle Miranda12    Los AlamitosNT5:44.00
8  Pavielle Miranda12    Los AlamitosNT5:44.00
9  Susan Nogues11    EsperanzaNT5:40.75
9  Susan Nogues11    EsperanzaNT5:40.75
10  Lauren Kaprielian10    EdisonNT5:28.50
10  Lauren Kaprielian10    EdisonNT5:28.50
11  Chau Bui12    Huntington BeachNT5:11.50
11  Chau Bui12    Huntington BeachNT5:11.50
12  Nasim Khansari12    Los AlamitosNT5:11.00
12  Nasim Khansari12    Los AlamitosNT5:11.00
13  Sarah Grumet12    EdisonNT4:54.50
13  Sarah Grumet12    EdisonNT4:54.50
--  Allison Rice11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Allison Rice11    Los AlamitosNT


- Girls 0 Shot Put
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Alani Faagai11    Huntington BeachNT6:39.2510
1  Alani Faagai11    Huntington BeachNT6:39.2510
2  Kalani Pati9    MarinaNT6:35.758
2  Kalani Pati9    MarinaNT6:35.758
3  Jessica Radillo12    Fountain ValleyNT6:14.506
3  Jessica Radillo12    Fountain ValleyNT6:14.506
4  Michele Petro11    EsperanzaNT6:08.504
4  Michele Petro11    EsperanzaNT6:08.504
5  Rachele Raper12    EsperanzaNT5:57.002
5  Rachele Raper12    EsperanzaNT5:57.002
6  Heather Phillips11    Huntington BeachNT5:54.001
6  Heather Phillips11    Huntington BeachNT5:54.001
7  Pilar Vella11    Los AlamitosNT5:51.00
7  Pilar Vella11    Los AlamitosNT5:51.00
8  Pavielle Miranda12    Los AlamitosNT5:44.00
8  Pavielle Miranda12    Los AlamitosNT5:44.00
9  Susan Nogues11    EsperanzaNT5:40.75
9  Susan Nogues11    EsperanzaNT5:40.75
10  Lauren Kaprielian10    EdisonNT5:28.50
10  Lauren Kaprielian10    EdisonNT5:28.50
11  Chau Bui12    Huntington BeachNT5:11.50
11  Chau Bui12    Huntington BeachNT5:11.50
12  Nasim Khansari12    Los AlamitosNT5:11.00
12  Nasim Khansari12    Los AlamitosNT5:11.00
13  Sarah Grumet12    EdisonNT4:54.50
13  Sarah Grumet12    EdisonNT4:54.50
--  Allison Rice11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Allison Rice11    Los AlamitosNT


- Boys 0 Shot Put
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Aaron Dan12    EsperanzaNT11:29.0010
1  Aaron Dan12    EsperanzaNT11:29.0010
2  Joe Wittick11    EsperanzaNT10:05.008
2  Joe Wittick11    EsperanzaNT10:05.008
3  Sam Olive12    Huntington BeachNT9:40.256
3  Sam Olive12    Huntington BeachNT9:40.256
4  morad moussabeck12    Fountain ValleyNT9:38.254
4  morad moussabeck12    Fountain ValleyNT9:38.254
5  Adam Pierce11    Huntington BeachNT9:27.502
5  Adam Pierce11    Huntington BeachNT9:27.502
6  Ryan Taloa12    EsperanzaNT9:22.251
6  Ryan Taloa12    EsperanzaNT9:22.251
7  greg downs12    Fountain ValleyNT9:15.00
7  greg downs12    Fountain ValleyNT9:15.00
8  Linehan Kevin12    Los AlamitosNT8:51.50
8  Linehan Kevin12    Los AlamitosNT8:51.50
9  Chasen Rainey11    Los AlamitosNT8:48.00
9  Chasen Rainey11    Los AlamitosNT8:48.00
10  Dan Selnick12    EsperanzaNT8:44.50
10  Dan Selnick12    EsperanzaNT8:44.50
11  Mike Jablonsky12    EsperanzaNT8:43.75
11  Mike Jablonsky12    EsperanzaNT8:43.75
12  Jeremy Cheever12    EsperanzaNT8:39.00
12  Jeremy Cheever12    EsperanzaNT8:39.00
13  Martin Coleman11    EdisonNT8:15.75
13  Martin Coleman11    EdisonNT8:15.75
14  Rocky Taloa11    EsperanzaNT8:02.00
14  Rocky Taloa11    EsperanzaNT8:02.00
15  Ryan Booth12    EdisonNT6:58.50
15  Ryan Booth12    EdisonNT6:58.50
--  Beau Davis12    EdisonNT
--  Beau Davis12    EdisonNT
--  Bryan Holman12    EdisonNT
--  Bryan Holman12    EdisonNT
--  Scott Strayer12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Scott Strayer12    Huntington BeachNT


- Boys 0 Shot Put
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Aaron Dan12    EsperanzaNT11:29.0010
1  Aaron Dan12    EsperanzaNT11:29.0010
2  Joe Wittick11    EsperanzaNT10:05.008
2  Joe Wittick11    EsperanzaNT10:05.008
3  Sam Olive12    Huntington BeachNT9:40.256
3  Sam Olive12    Huntington BeachNT9:40.256
4  morad moussabeck12    Fountain ValleyNT9:38.254
4  morad moussabeck12    Fountain ValleyNT9:38.254
5  Adam Pierce11    Huntington BeachNT9:27.502
5  Adam Pierce11    Huntington BeachNT9:27.502
6  Ryan Taloa12    EsperanzaNT9:22.251
6  Ryan Taloa12    EsperanzaNT9:22.251
7  greg downs12    Fountain ValleyNT9:15.00
7  greg downs12    Fountain ValleyNT9:15.00
8  Linehan Kevin12    Los AlamitosNT8:51.50
8  Linehan Kevin12    Los AlamitosNT8:51.50
9  Chasen Rainey11    Los AlamitosNT8:48.00
9  Chasen Rainey11    Los AlamitosNT8:48.00
10  Dan Selnick12    EsperanzaNT8:44.50
10  Dan Selnick12    EsperanzaNT8:44.50
11  Mike Jablonsky12    EsperanzaNT8:43.75
11  Mike Jablonsky12    EsperanzaNT8:43.75
12  Jeremy Cheever12    EsperanzaNT8:39.00
12  Jeremy Cheever12    EsperanzaNT8:39.00
13  Martin Coleman11    EdisonNT8:15.75
13  Martin Coleman11    EdisonNT8:15.75
14  Rocky Taloa11    EsperanzaNT8:02.00
14  Rocky Taloa11    EsperanzaNT8:02.00
15  Ryan Booth12    EdisonNT6:58.50
15  Ryan Booth12    EdisonNT6:58.50
--  Beau Davis12    EdisonNT
--  Beau Davis12    EdisonNT
--  Bryan Holman12    EdisonNT
--  Bryan Holman12    EdisonNT
--  Scott Strayer12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Scott Strayer12    Huntington BeachNT


Varsity Division

- Girls 400 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



- Girls 400 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



- Boys 400 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



- Boys 400 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



- Girls 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Crystal Reed11    Fountain Valley0.195:01.9310
1  Crystal Reed11    Fountain Valley0.195:01.9310
2  Candace Alai11    Edison0.195:07.998
2  Candace Alai11    Edison0.195:07.998
3  Courtney Kostrikin10    Edison0.195:10.706
3  Courtney Kostrikin10    Edison0.195:10.706
4  Lizzy Coe9    Fountain Valley0.205:15.714
4  Lizzy Coe9    Fountain Valley0.205:15.714
5  Danielle Posbic11    Esperanza0.205:21.462
5  Danielle Posbic11    Esperanza0.205:21.462
6  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.205:24.591
6  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.205:24.591
7  Megan Heatherington-Rauth12    Los Alamitos0.205:25.67
7  Megan Heatherington-Rauth12    Los Alamitos0.205:25.67
8  Jillian Lopez11    Edison0.215:32.03
8  Jillian Lopez11    Edison0.215:32.03
9  Ashley Millett11    Fountain Valley0.215:41.86
9  Ashley Millett11    Fountain Valley0.215:41.86
10  Sarah Merriday11    Esperanza0.225:44.14
10  Sarah Merriday11    Esperanza0.225:44.14
11  Mary Verran11    Edison0.225:45.49
11  Mary Verran11    Edison0.225:45.49
12  Kristen Simek11    Fountain Valley0.225:54.04
12  Kristen Simek11    Fountain Valley0.225:54.04
13  Nicloe Melzer11    Huntington Beach0.236:11.93
13  Nicloe Melzer11    Huntington Beach0.236:11.93
--  Veronica Frannco10    Huntington BeachNT
--  Veronica Frannco10    Huntington BeachNT
--  Whitney Meares11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Whitney Meares11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Melinda Rackliffe12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Melinda Rackliffe12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Nicole Alai11    EdisonNT
--  Nicole Alai11    EdisonNT


- Girls 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Crystal Reed11    Fountain Valley0.195:01.9310
1  Crystal Reed11    Fountain Valley0.195:01.9310
2  Candace Alai11    Edison0.195:07.998
2  Candace Alai11    Edison0.195:07.998
3  Courtney Kostrikin10    Edison0.195:10.706
3  Courtney Kostrikin10    Edison0.195:10.706
4  Lizzy Coe9    Fountain Valley0.205:15.714
4  Lizzy Coe9    Fountain Valley0.205:15.714
5  Danielle Posbic11    Esperanza0.205:21.462
5  Danielle Posbic11    Esperanza0.205:21.462
6  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.205:24.591
6  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.205:24.591
7  Megan Heatherington-Rauth12    Los Alamitos0.205:25.67
7  Megan Heatherington-Rauth12    Los Alamitos0.205:25.67
8  Jillian Lopez11    Edison0.215:32.03
8  Jillian Lopez11    Edison0.215:32.03
9  Ashley Millett11    Fountain Valley0.215:41.86
9  Ashley Millett11    Fountain Valley0.215:41.86
10  Sarah Merriday11    Esperanza0.225:44.14
10  Sarah Merriday11    Esperanza0.225:44.14
11  Mary Verran11    Edison0.225:45.49
11  Mary Verran11    Edison0.225:45.49
12  Kristen Simek11    Fountain Valley0.225:54.04
12  Kristen Simek11    Fountain Valley0.225:54.04
13  Nicloe Melzer11    Huntington Beach0.236:11.93
13  Nicloe Melzer11    Huntington Beach0.236:11.93
--  Veronica Frannco10    Huntington BeachNT
--  Veronica Frannco10    Huntington BeachNT
--  Whitney Meares11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Whitney Meares11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Melinda Rackliffe12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Melinda Rackliffe12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Nicole Alai11    EdisonNT
--  Nicole Alai11    EdisonNT


- Boys 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Joe Gatel12    Edison0.164:20.1710
1  Joe Gatel12    Edison0.164:20.1710
2  Jayson Hayes11    Edison0.164:21.968
2  Jayson Hayes11    Edison0.164:21.968
3  jeremy williams11    Fountain Valley0.174:24.916
3  jeremy williams11    Fountain Valley0.174:24.916
4  Garrett McAllister11    Los Alamitos0.174:30.864
4  Garrett McAllister11    Los Alamitos0.174:30.864
5  Daniel Lamm11    Los Alamitos0.174:32.362
5  Daniel Lamm11    Los Alamitos0.174:32.362
6  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.174:38.021
6  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.174:38.021
7  Jesse Morrill11    Marina0.174:39.12
7  Jesse Morrill11    Marina0.174:39.12
8  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain Valley0.174:39.42
8  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain Valley0.174:39.42
9  Shin Matsumoto11    Marina0.184:40.28
9  Shin Matsumoto11    Marina0.184:40.28
10  Brett Lawson11    Marina0.184:42.23
10  Brett Lawson11    Marina0.184:42.23
11  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.184:45.84
11  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.184:45.84
12  Sean Tran11    Esperanza0.194:57.70
12  Sean Tran11    Esperanza0.194:57.70
--  Max Fernandez10    EdisonNT
--  Max Fernandez10    EdisonNT
--  Adam Hubner11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Adam Hubner11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Nick Merna12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Nick Merna12    Huntington BeachNT


- Boys 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Joe Gatel12    Edison0.164:20.1710
1  Joe Gatel12    Edison0.164:20.1710
2  Jayson Hayes11    Edison0.164:21.968
2  Jayson Hayes11    Edison0.164:21.968
3  jeremy williams11    Fountain Valley0.174:24.916
3  jeremy williams11    Fountain Valley0.174:24.916
4  Garrett McAllister11    Los Alamitos0.174:30.864
4  Garrett McAllister11    Los Alamitos0.174:30.864
5  Daniel Lamm11    Los Alamitos0.174:32.362
5  Daniel Lamm11    Los Alamitos0.174:32.362
6  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.174:38.021
6  Mike McFawn12    Esperanza0.174:38.021
7  Jesse Morrill11    Marina0.174:39.12
7  Jesse Morrill11    Marina0.174:39.12
8  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain Valley0.174:39.42
8  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain Valley0.174:39.42
9  Shin Matsumoto11    Marina0.184:40.28
9  Shin Matsumoto11    Marina0.184:40.28
10  Brett Lawson11    Marina0.184:42.23
10  Brett Lawson11    Marina0.184:42.23
11  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.184:45.84
11  Garrett Lynch11    Esperanza0.184:45.84
12  Sean Tran11    Esperanza0.194:57.70
12  Sean Tran11    Esperanza0.194:57.70
--  Max Fernandez10    EdisonNT
--  Max Fernandez10    EdisonNT
--  Adam Hubner11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Adam Hubner11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Nick Merna12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Nick Merna12    Huntington BeachNT


- Girls 100 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Lauren Barnes12    Huntington Beach0.1616.2010
1  Lauren Barnes12    Huntington Beach0.1616.2010
2  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain Valley0.1616.468
2  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain Valley0.1616.468
3  Julianne Given12    Los Alamitos0.1716.676
3  Julianne Given12    Los Alamitos0.1716.676
4  Amanda Yoshida11    Huntington Beach0.1717.064
4  Amanda Yoshida11    Huntington Beach0.1717.064
5  Suzanne Salmans11    Esperanza0.1717.282
5  Suzanne Salmans11    Esperanza0.1717.282
6  Sarah Newkirk12    Fountain Valley0.1817.561
6  Sarah Newkirk12    Fountain Valley0.1817.561
7  Kaley Woods9    Edison0.1817.86
7  Kaley Woods9    Edison0.1817.86
8  Holly Carpenter11    Edison0.1818.14
8  Holly Carpenter11    Edison0.1818.14
--  Jamie Nguyen10    MarinaNT
--  Jamie Nguyen10    MarinaNT


- Girls 100 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Lauren Barnes12    Huntington Beach0.1616.2010
1  Lauren Barnes12    Huntington Beach0.1616.2010
2  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain Valley0.1616.468
2  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain Valley0.1616.468
3  Julianne Given12    Los Alamitos0.1716.676
3  Julianne Given12    Los Alamitos0.1716.676
4  Amanda Yoshida11    Huntington Beach0.1717.064
4  Amanda Yoshida11    Huntington Beach0.1717.064
5  Suzanne Salmans11    Esperanza0.1717.282
5  Suzanne Salmans11    Esperanza0.1717.282
6  Sarah Newkirk12    Fountain Valley0.1817.561
6  Sarah Newkirk12    Fountain Valley0.1817.561
7  Kaley Woods9    Edison0.1817.86
7  Kaley Woods9    Edison0.1817.86
8  Holly Carpenter11    Edison0.1818.14
8  Holly Carpenter11    Edison0.1818.14
--  Jamie Nguyen10    MarinaNT
--  Jamie Nguyen10    MarinaNT


- Boys 110 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  chris dang12    Fountain Valley0.1415.0710
1  chris dang12    Fountain Valley0.1415.0710
2  David Taff12    Edison0.1415.138
2  David Taff12    Edison0.1415.138
3  Dustin Wurtz11    Los Alamitos0.1415.276
3  Dustin Wurtz11    Los Alamitos0.1415.276
4  jacob donovan12    Fountain Valley0.1415.544
4  jacob donovan12    Fountain Valley0.1415.544
5  David Andrew12    Edison0.1415.742
5  David Andrew12    Edison0.1415.742
6  Kevin Jablonsky10    Esperanza0.1415.910.5
6  Kevin Jablonsky10    Esperanza0.1415.910.5
6  Dru Peebles11    Huntington Beach0.1415.910.5
6  Dru Peebles11    Huntington Beach0.1415.910.5
8  Yuto Someya12    Marina0.1516.04
8  Yuto Someya12    Marina0.1516.04
9  Tyler Knox12    Edison0.1516.40
9  Tyler Knox12    Edison0.1516.40
--  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT
--  ryan cunningham12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  ryan cunningham12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jim Flanagan11    EdisonNT
--  Jim Flanagan11    EdisonNT
--  Mitch Gillespie11    MarinaNT
--  Mitch Gillespie11    MarinaNT


- Boys 110 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  chris dang12    Fountain Valley0.1415.0710
1  chris dang12    Fountain Valley0.1415.0710
2  David Taff12    Edison0.1415.138
2  David Taff12    Edison0.1415.138
3  Dustin Wurtz11    Los Alamitos0.1415.276
3  Dustin Wurtz11    Los Alamitos0.1415.276
4  jacob donovan12    Fountain Valley0.1415.544
4  jacob donovan12    Fountain Valley0.1415.544
5  David Andrew12    Edison0.1415.742
5  David Andrew12    Edison0.1415.742
6  Kevin Jablonsky10    Esperanza0.1415.910.5
6  Kevin Jablonsky10    Esperanza0.1415.910.5
6  Dru Peebles11    Huntington Beach0.1415.910.5
6  Dru Peebles11    Huntington Beach0.1415.910.5
8  Yuto Someya12    Marina0.1516.04
8  Yuto Someya12    Marina0.1516.04
9  Tyler Knox12    Edison0.1516.40
9  Tyler Knox12    Edison0.1516.40
--  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Randy Cassilan12    Huntington BeachNT
--  ryan cunningham12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  ryan cunningham12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jim Flanagan11    EdisonNT
--  Jim Flanagan11    EdisonNT
--  Mitch Gillespie11    MarinaNT
--  Mitch Gillespie11    MarinaNT


- Girls 400 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Emily Dunn10    Esperanza0.1558.1010
1  Emily Dunn10    Esperanza0.1558.1010
2  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain Valley0.1559.748
2  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain Valley0.1559.748
3  Kimmi Walsh10    Esperanza0.151:00.716
3  Kimmi Walsh10    Esperanza0.151:00.716
4  Danielle Coffman9    Marina0.151:00.914
4  Danielle Coffman9    Marina0.151:00.914
5  Kelly Jue10    Los Alamitos0.151:01.542
5  Kelly Jue10    Los Alamitos0.151:01.542
6  Marie Leroux11    Fountain Valley0.161:02.461
6  Marie Leroux11    Fountain Valley0.161:02.461
7  Lindsay Ham10    Esperanza0.161:02.70
7  Lindsay Ham10    Esperanza0.161:02.70
8  Nicole LaFata11    Edison0.161:03.39
8  Nicole LaFata11    Edison0.161:03.39
9  Madison Empting11    Fountain Valley0.161:05.21
9  Madison Empting11    Fountain Valley0.161:05.21
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Brianna Hernandez11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brianna Hernandez11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Jillan Luke10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jillan Luke10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Katy McRae10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Katy McRae10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Emily Sisk12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Emily Sisk12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Kristen Soscia10    EdisonNT
--  Kristen Soscia10    EdisonNT
--  Jennifer Wells11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jennifer Wells11    Fountain ValleyNT


- Girls 400 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Emily Dunn10    Esperanza0.1558.1010
1  Emily Dunn10    Esperanza0.1558.1010
2  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain Valley0.1559.748
2  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain Valley0.1559.748
3  Kimmi Walsh10    Esperanza0.151:00.716
3  Kimmi Walsh10    Esperanza0.151:00.716
4  Danielle Coffman9    Marina0.151:00.914
4  Danielle Coffman9    Marina0.151:00.914
5  Kelly Jue10    Los Alamitos0.151:01.542
5  Kelly Jue10    Los Alamitos0.151:01.542
6  Marie Leroux11    Fountain Valley0.161:02.461
6  Marie Leroux11    Fountain Valley0.161:02.461
7  Lindsay Ham10    Esperanza0.161:02.70
7  Lindsay Ham10    Esperanza0.161:02.70
8  Nicole LaFata11    Edison0.161:03.39
8  Nicole LaFata11    Edison0.161:03.39
9  Madison Empting11    Fountain Valley0.161:05.21
9  Madison Empting11    Fountain Valley0.161:05.21
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Timarie Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Brianna Hernandez11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Brianna Hernandez11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Jillan Luke10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jillan Luke10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Katy McRae10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Katy McRae10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Emily Sisk12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Emily Sisk12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Kristen Soscia10    EdisonNT
--  Kristen Soscia10    EdisonNT
--  Jennifer Wells11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jennifer Wells11    Fountain ValleyNT


- Boys 400 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Wes Williams12    Esperanza0.1248.5410
1  Wes Williams12    Esperanza0.1248.5410
2  Justin Christjaener11    Edison0.1350.118
2  Justin Christjaener11    Edison0.1350.118
3  Shea Mc Nair12    Marina0.1351.006
3  Shea Mc Nair12    Marina0.1351.006
4  Joshua Herrera10    Edison0.1351.234
4  Joshua Herrera10    Edison0.1351.234
5  Anthony Giambona11    Los Alamitos0.1351.762
5  Anthony Giambona11    Los Alamitos0.1351.762
6  vince urias11    Fountain Valley0.1352.291
6  vince urias11    Fountain Valley0.1352.291
7  Jeff Larson11    Esperanza0.1352.87
7  Jeff Larson11    Esperanza0.1352.87
8  Marques Carroll12    Huntington Beach0.1353.80
8  Marques Carroll12    Huntington Beach0.1353.80
9  Rick Winklepeck12    Huntington Beach0.1353.99
9  Rick Winklepeck12    Huntington Beach0.1353.99
--  Kasey Ahlstrom10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Kasey Ahlstrom10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Chris Debowski12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Chris Debowski12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Wayne Liu11    EsperanzaNT
--  Wayne Liu11    EsperanzaNT
--  Dustin Martinez12    EdisonNT
--  Dustin Martinez12    EdisonNT
--  David Munoz