Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 South Coast League Finals Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - May 03, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Boys Division

+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Boys F/S Division

- Boys 1600 Run
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  El Toro High School9:18.431:51.69541
2  San Clemente High School9:16.111:51.2266
3  Dana Hills High School9:12.331:50.4788
4  Trabuco Hills High School13:56.342:47.2712102

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Scott Blair9    Trabuco Hills High School0.174:27.8810
2  Jeremy Canterbury10    Dana Hills High School0.174:28.678
3  Bobby Stangl10    San Clemente High School0.174:32.206
4  Anthony Masci10    El Toro High School0.174:37.314
5  Riley Sullivan9    Trabuco Hills High School0.174:39.202
6  Mark Hausmaninger10    El Toro High School0.184:41.121
7  Tyler Alvarez9    Dana Hills High School0.184:43.66
8  Evan Rollins10    San Clemente High School0.184:43.91
9  Jace Hinsely10    Trabuco Hills High School0.184:49.26
10  Jack Waller9    Mission Viejo H.S.0.184:54.06
11  Ryan Cherrie9    Mission Viejo H.S.0.194:57.53
--  Stephen Ferguson9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Jeff Stollenwerk10    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Garrett Gorgen10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Juan Lopez9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Mohammed Hindiyeh9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Brent Trombley9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Rich Collins9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Chris Sweeney9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Andrew Pham9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Michael Garibay10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Kevin Lenoir9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Daniel Bergman9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Ben Wang10    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Matthew Diamond9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Mario Flores9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Eric Soto9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Keith Wooley9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Brett Jefferson10    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Chris Mosier10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  jeff strickland10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  ian schnur10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Sean Laurino10    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Marco Ponce9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Thomas Carney9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  James Bunning10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Jorge Arcinegas10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Chris McDonald10    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Zach Mujica10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  James Hendra9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Jeremy Williams9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Brandon Wells10    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Mike Dugan10    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Colton Addy10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Stephen Jordan9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT


+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Varsity Girls Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

Girls F/S Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump

View All Results Together