Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 South Coast League Finals Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - May 03, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Boys Division

+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Boys F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Varsity Girls Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
- Girls 1600 Run
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  El Toro High School10:58.092:11.6222
2  Capo Valley High School10:32.062:06.41761
3  Mission Viejo High School5:08.741:01.751010
4  Dana Hills High School21:26.614:17.321284

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Alyssa Brown11    Mission Viejo High School0.195:08.7410
2  Cheryl Bube12    Dana Hills High School0.205:12.198
3  Catherine Strouse12    Capo Valley High School0.205:12.766
4  Chanel Fischetti11    Dana Hills High School0.205:15.484
5  Molly Pierson12    El Toro High School0.205:19.042
6  Erin Griffith10    Capo Valley High School0.205:19.301
7  Jamie Canterbury12    Dana Hills High School0.205:27.11
8  Megan Glasier11    Dana Hills High School0.215:31.83
9  Colleen Joyce11    El Toro High School0.215:39.06
10  Stephanie Armstrong11    Trabuco Hills High School0.215:43.18
--  Lauren Medina9    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT
--  Alyssa Lorenz11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Kaitlyn Thomas11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Michelle Deeter12    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Jessica Kim11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Ellie Malouf9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Kim Nguyen11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Laura Eckert11    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Bridget Loper11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Carolyn Ellis12    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Caitlin Cawley12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Samantha Thomas12    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Leigh Meade12    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Brittany Fontes11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Jamie Hinrichs11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Sara Pendergast11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Brooke Johnson10    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT
--  Claire Fleming11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Nina Baldwin11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Amanda Carlucci11    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT
--  Jenny Norris9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Kristin Glen12    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Whitney Hampton12    El Toro High SchoolNT


+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

Girls F/S Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump

View All Results Together