Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 South Coast League Finals Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - May 03, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Boys Division

+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Boys F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
- Boys 100 Dash
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Capo Valley High School12.122.4211
2  El Toro High School24.054.8144
3  San Clemente High School23.644.73862
4  Mission Viejo H.S.35.337.0718108

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  andy white10    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1111.4910
2  J.R. Griffith10    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1211.688
3  Taylor Patton9    San Clemente High School0.1211.706
4  Will Scott10    El Toro High School0.1211.834
5  Nick Provincio9    San Clemente High School0.1211.942
6  Mike Riley9    Capo Valley High School0.1212.121
7  Shane Gann10    Trabuco Hills High School0.1212.15
8  Max Brattvet10    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1212.16
9  Tre Wharton10    El Toro High School0.1212.22
--  Ryan Taylor10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Drew Starr9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Andrew Minter9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Alex Theologidy9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Josh Velasco10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  eric manarino10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Eddie Sahagun9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Jeremy Coe9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Matt Garcia10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Jonathan Ingles10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Andrew Carlson10    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Bryan Berry9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Michael Campana9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Tyler Andrews9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Robert Hallen9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT


+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Varsity Girls Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

Girls F/S Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump

View All Results Together