Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 South Coast League Finals Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - May 03, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Boys Division

+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
- Boys 100 Dash
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  El Toro High School34.286.86541
2  Dana Hills High School46.389.28862
3  Mission Viejo H.S.22.424.4818108

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Will taylor11    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1111.1810
2  andrew trotto10    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1111.248
3  Alex Nokoff12    Dana Hills High School0.1111.316
4  Ace Perkins11    El Toro High School0.1111.344
5  Spencer Vigoren12    Dana Hills High School0.1111.412
6  Jim Borgeson12    El Toro High School0.1111.431
7  Ricky Carroll    Dana Hills High School0.1111.48
8  Ryan Sanders9    El Toro High School0.1211.50
9  Zach McKinnon11    Dana Hills High School0.1212.18
--  Grant Schwartz11    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Shane Cunningham11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  brian lockridge10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Chad Rusinkovich9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Chris Milosch12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  brian bennett11    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Mitch Allen11    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Mike Spencer12    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Jade Micalef10    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Brandon Bolduc12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Alex Neeley12    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Jarrett Workman    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Cory Carmichal12    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Jonathon Jenkins12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT


+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Boys F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Varsity Girls Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

Girls F/S Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump

View All Results Together