Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 South Coast League Finals Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - May 03, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Boys Division

+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Boys F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
- Boys 800 Run
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Dana Hills High School8:46.781:45.36321
2  El Toro High School2:06.7725.3544
3  Mission Viejo H.S.4:15.9851.201010
4  Capo Valley High School4:10.1950.041486

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  jeff strickland10    Mission Viejo H.S.0.152:03.2210
2  Ryan McGuan10    Capo Valley High School0.152:03.938
3  Clayton Ernst10    Capo Valley High School0.162:06.266
4  David Bruton10    El Toro High School0.162:06.774
5  Jeremy Williams9    Dana Hills High School0.162:10.282
6  Jeremy Canterbury10    Dana Hills High School0.162:10.691
7  Alex Bautista9    Dana Hills High School0.162:11.90
8  James Bunning10    Mission Viejo H.S.0.172:12.76
9  Marco Ponce9    Dana Hills High School0.172:13.91
--  Jerrick Orozco9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Mateo Espinoza9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Tanner Rhoades9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Jonathon Johanson9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Andrew Burch9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Andrew Pham9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  John Wright9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Adam McCann9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Nick Fabrizio10    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Rich Collins9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Jeremy Cordova10    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Kevin Lenoir9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  David Barkschat10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Jeff Stollenwerk10    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Chris McDonald10    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Brett Jefferson10    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Ryan Cherrie9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  James Hendra9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  taylor frazier10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Jack Waller9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Thomas Carney9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Mark Hausmaninger10    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Anthony Masci10    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  ian schnur10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Bobby Stangl10    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Tyler Alvarez9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Jace Hinsely10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT


+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Varsity Girls Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

Girls F/S Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump

View All Results Together