Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 South Coast League Finals Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - May 03, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Boys Division

+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
- Boys 800 Run
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  El Toro High School5:59.051:11.81321
2  Trabuco Hills High School4:01.8648.3744
3  Mission Viejo H.S.3:58.5747.7166
4  Dana Hills High School3:52.4846.5018108

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Darron Grimes12    Dana Hills High School0.141:55.7010
2  Scott Smith12    Dana Hills High School0.151:56.788
3  simon cherrie12    Mission Viejo H.S.0.151:58.476
4  Justin Kosobud11    Trabuco Hills High School0.151:58.954
5  Kai Norwood11    El Toro High School0.151:59.042
6  Abdow Haji10    El Toro High School0.151:59.921
7  Ryan Henkes11    El Toro High School0.152:00.09
8  tim stavro11    Mission Viejo H.S.0.152:00.10
9  Daniel Dempster12    Trabuco Hills High School0.152:02.92
--  matt flores12    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Robert Crabbs12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Alex Rafla12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Jose Navarro11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Marc Russsell12    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Kris Formica11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  James Finona10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Marc Pearson12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Eduardo Hernandez11    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Jeff Shutt11    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  brandon hahn11    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Brandon Bethke12    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Nick Briggs12    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Brook Johnston12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Scott Haupenthal10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Ryan Ryburn11    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  mike wolde11    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  ricky pena12    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  John Weston12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  David Wendel11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Bryce Eilenberg11    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Nick Jones11    San Clemente High SchoolNT


+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Boys F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Varsity Girls Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

Girls F/S Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump

View All Results Together