Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 South Coast League Finals Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - May 03, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Boys Division

+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
- Boys 200 Dash
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Dana Hills High School1:08.3813.68981
2  Mission Viejo H.S.1:53.2222.642210642

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  brian goodell12    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1122.2510
2  Evan Staph12    Dana Hills High School0.1122.438
3  andrew trotto10    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1122.636
4  Marcus North12    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1122.644
5  Will taylor11    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1122.652
6  Cade Lindahl11    Dana Hills High School0.1122.931
7  Jim Borgeson12    El Toro High School0.1122.97
8  Scott Dimond12    Dana Hills High School0.1223.02
9  dan baltierra12    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1223.06
--  Shane Cunningham11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Grant Schwartz11    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Alex Nokoff12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Ryan Sanders9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  ryan baldini12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Mike Diamond11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Erik Donohue11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Chad Rusinkovich9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Spencer Vigoren12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Cory Carmichal12    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Mike Spencer12    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Jack Eggleston11    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Jason Bell12    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Jarrett Workman    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Robert Quanstrom10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Garrett Rios12    San Clemente High SchoolNT


+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Boys F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Varsity Girls Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

Girls F/S Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump

View All Results Together