Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 South Coast League Finals Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - May 03, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Boys Division

+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Boys F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
- Boys 3200 Run
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Dana Hills High School53:14.9510:38.9911
2  San Clemente High School53:27.6210:41.52642
3  El Toro High School30:49.436:09.8988
4  Trabuco Hills High School54:33.2910:54.6616106

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Scott Blair9    Trabuco Hills High School0.189:50.9310
2  Anthony Masci10    El Toro High School0.189:51.478
3  Riley Sullivan9    Trabuco Hills High School0.199:58.136
4  Bobby Stangl10    San Clemente High School0.199:58.914
5  Evan Rollins10    San Clemente High School0.199:58.962
6  Tyler Alvarez9    Dana Hills High School0.1910:10.191
7  Mark Hausmaninger10    El Toro High School0.1910:12.01
8  Brett Jefferson10    San Clemente High School0.2010:31.08
9  Marco Ponce9    Dana Hills High School0.2010:36.04
10  Mike Dugan10    San Clemente High School0.2010:37.47
11  Ryan Cherrie9    Mission Viejo H.S.0.2010:40.26
12  Thomas Carney9    Dana Hills High School0.2010:43.83
13  Mohammed Hindiyeh9    Dana Hills High School0.2010:44.98
14  Juan Lopez9    El Toro High School0.2010:45.96
15  ian schnur10    Mission Viejo H.S.0.2010:51.36
16  Garrett Gorgen10    Dana Hills High School0.2110:59.92
17  Michael Garibay10    Capo Valley High School0.2111:06.65
18  Jack Waller9    Mission Viejo H.S.0.2111:13.78
19  Chris Berg10    Trabuco Hills High School0.2111:13.83
20  Brent Trombley9    Mission Viejo H.S.0.2111:14.22
21  Tom Lucero10    Trabuco Hills High School0.2111:16.12
22  Daniel Bergman9    Capo Valley High School0.2111:23.00
23  James Bunning10    Mission Viejo H.S.0.2211:28.93
24  Kevin Tan10    Trabuco Hills High School0.2312:14.29
25  Kenji Fortune9    San Clemente High School0.2312:21.20
--  Chris McDonald10    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Sean Laurino10    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Jeremy Canterbury10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Chris Mosier10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  dale sakamotto9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Chris Sweeney9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Alex Kimura9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Jeff Scherzer9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Justin Simonelli10    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Matthew Diamond9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Eric Soto9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Craig Naglestad9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT


+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Varsity Girls Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

Girls F/S Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump

View All Results Together