Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 South Coast League Finals Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - May 03, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Boys Division

+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
- Boys 3200 Run
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  El Toro High School51:26.5310:17.31761
2  Trabuco Hills High School52:47.7010:33.5488
3  Dana Hills High School49:10.959:50.19161042

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Scott Smith12    Dana Hills High School0.189:31.5310
2  John Sullivan10    Trabuco Hills High School0.189:35.118
3  Nick Briggs12    El Toro High School0.189:36.706
4  Ivan Garcia11    Dana Hills High School0.189:44.464
5  Usiel Guadarrama10    Dana Hills High School0.189:46.672
6  Nate Mouzis11    El Toro High School0.189:48.441
7  Nick Jones11    San Clemente High School0.199:52.53
8  Jorge Gonzalez11    Dana Hills High School0.199:54.30
9  ricky pena12    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1910:05.17
10  Dane Nightingale11    Capo Valley High School0.1910:07.61
11  mike wolde11    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1910:08.71
12  Troy Eisenbiez11    El Toro High School0.1910:12.08
13  simon cherrie12    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1910:13.01
14  Kevin Tuttle11    Dana Hills High School0.1910:13.98
15  tim stavro11    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1910:14.04
16  Brendan Tobler12    Trabuco Hills High School0.1910:19.41
17  Jon Ramirez12    San Clemente High School0.1910:21.04
18  Parker Daniells12    Dana Hills High School0.2010:27.79
19  Nick Sottosanto11    Trabuco Hills High School0.2010:30.28
20  matt flores12    Mission Viejo H.S.0.2010:32.80
21  Thomas Blair11    Trabuco Hills High School0.2010:44.77
22  Daniel Ramsey12    Capo Valley High School0.2010:46.29
23  Eduardo Fernandez11    El Toro High School0.2010:52.25
24  Justin Zweig11    El Toro High School0.2110:57.06
25  Tyson League11    San Clemente High School0.2110:58.05
26  Eric Wilkes12    El Toro High School0.2111:03.78
27  Jose Navarro11    Capo Valley High School0.2111:13.43
28  Alex Bowers11    Capo Valley High School0.2211:28.05
29  Ramiro Flores11    Capo Valley High School0.2211:33.12
30  Joey Migliore11    Trabuco Hills High School0.2211:38.13
31  Joe Dunford11    San Clemente High School0.2211:39.50
32  Shawn Walker11    San Clemente High School0.2211:52.56
33  Jason Iijima12    Capo Valley High School0.2211:52.58
34  Ian Beduya12    Trabuco Hills High School0.2211:55.37
--  Abdow Haji10    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  brandon hahn11    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  James Finona10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Kris Formica11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Marc Russsell12    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  David Guzman11    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Greg Marchi11    El Toro High SchoolNT


+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Boys F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Varsity Girls Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

Girls F/S Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump

View All Results Together