Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 South Coast League Finals Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - May 03, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Boys Division

+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
- Boys 0 Discus Throw
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Capo Valley High School30:07.006:01.4044
2  Dana Hills High School1:49:37.0021:55.401082
3  El Toro High School2:23:43.0028:44.60171061

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Nick Robinson11    El Toro High SchoolNT34:34.0010
2  Shane Torrea12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT32:10.008
3  Jeff Kim12    El Toro High SchoolNT30:10.006
4  Brandon Bolduc12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT30:07.004
5  Kyle Hodges11    Dana Hills High SchoolNT29:19.002
6  Sean Milota    El Toro High SchoolNT27:58.001
7  Justin Grant11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT27:25.00
8  Dustin Parker12    El Toro High SchoolNT26:41.00
9  Greg Adams12    Mission Viejo H.S.NT25:35.00
10  Brad Cope12    El Toro High SchoolNT24:20.00
11  Giac Vitko11    Mission Viejo H.S.NT24:11.00
12  Chris Mecum12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT24:04.00
12  Jake Dinsdale11    Dana Hills High SchoolNT24:04.00
14  Derek Alward11    San Clemente High SchoolNT24:03.00
15  John Moreno11    San Clemente H.SNT23:33.00
16  Carl Dossland11    San Clemente High SchoolNT23:24.00
17  Joe Smetona11    San Clemente High SchoolNT22:54.00
18  Patrick McDevitt11    San Clemente High SchoolNT22:50.00
19  Carlin Harkness11    San Clemente High SchoolNT22:08.00
20  Michael Shinn11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT18:56.00
--  Robert Crabbs12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Alex Teunissen11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Nolan Vaugn11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Jake Neal11    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Shawn Wesson11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Chane Moline11    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Trevor Mooney11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT


+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Boys F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Varsity Girls Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

Girls F/S Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump

View All Results Together