Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 South Coast League Finals Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - May 03, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Boys Division

+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Boys F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Varsity Girls Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
- Girls 0 Shot Put
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Dana Hills High School16:42.003:20.4044
2  Mission Viejo High School24:53.004:58.609621
3  El Toro High School19:07.253:49.4518108

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Hillary Fraser10    El Toro High SchoolNT7:19.5010
2  Harmony Lofland12    El Toro High SchoolNT7:11.008
3  Meagan O'Reilly10    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT6:50.506
4  Erica Carter10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT6:39.504
5  Tara Ross11    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT6:20.502
6  Lindsay Orr11    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT6:12.501
7  Kalani Faagata11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT6:06.00
8  Katie Graul11    San Clemente High SchoolNT6:00.25
9  Jennifer Grant11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT5:47.75
10  Liana Signorile11    San Clemente High SchoolNT5:44.00
11  Tabitha Dotson12    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT5:42.50
12  Jenna Arneson10    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT5:29.50
13  Chantelle Gendreau12    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT5:09.00
14  Kayla Carmer12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT5:04.00
15  Hallie Cyran11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT5:01.50
16  Jessica Horan12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT4:58.50
16  Danielle Klein11    San Clemente High SchoolNT4:58.50
18  Emi Grannis11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT4:37.00
19  Jackie Ledoux11    El Toro High SchoolNT4:36.75
20  Jackie Martin11    San Clemente High SchoolNT4:29.75
21  Joey Mitra10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT3:02.50
--  Jackie So12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT


+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

Girls F/S Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump

View All Results Together