Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 South Coast League Finals Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - May 03, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Boys Division

+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
- Boys 0 Long Jump
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Dana Hills High School4:00.7548.1544
2  Mission Viejo H.S.19:30.503:54.109621
3  El Toro High School15:58.753:11.7518108

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Tony Winn12    El Toro High SchoolNT4:13.0010
2  Kevin Moore12    El Toro High SchoolNT4:07.258
3  Marcus North12    Mission Viejo H.S.NT4:02.506
4  Mike Schafer12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT4:00.754
5  anthony cabarra10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT3:59.002
6  ken johnson11    Mission Viejo H.S.NT3:56.251
7  Robert Cooper11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT3:52.75
8  Roger Henry12    El Toro High SchoolNT3:51.75
9  ryan hodge9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT3:48.50
10  Willie Davis12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT3:47.00
11  Shane Chua12    El Toro High SchoolNT3:46.75
12  Jonathon Jenkins12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT3:45.75
13  warren reuland9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT3:44.25
14  Kevin Luke11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT3:38.75
15  Jordan Hopson10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT3:36.75
16  Pat Badir11    San Clemente High SchoolNT3:35.00
17  Nick Ayala11    San Clemente High SchoolNT3:30.25
18  David Bustillos11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT3:29.00
19  Blayne Morgan11    San Clemente High SchoolNT3:24.75
20  James Tran12    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT3:24.25
21  Robert Springer12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT3:20.00
--  John Asbaugh11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Rob McConnell12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Cameron McElroy11    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Ben Terry11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Alex Nokoff12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Nathan Barnett12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT


+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Boys F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Varsity Girls Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

Girls F/S Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump

View All Results Together