Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 South Coast League Finals Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - May 03, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Boys Division

+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
- Boys 0 Pole Vault
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  San Clemente High School8:48.001:45.6011
2  El Toro High School9:36.001:55.20642
3  Dana Hills High School12:49.002:33.801010
4  Mission Viejo H.S.5:24.001:04.801468

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Stephen Horrell12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT3:01.0010
2  bret deavila11    Mission Viejo H.S.NT2:42.006
2  ben fengold12    Mission Viejo H.S.NT2:42.008
4  Jeff Hertzler11    San Clemente High SchoolNT2:36.001
4  Cade Lindahl11    Dana Hills High SchoolNT2:36.00
4  Andy Miller12    El Toro High SchoolNT2:36.004
4  Jim Borgeson12    El Toro High SchoolNT2:36.002
8  Brandon Hamara12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT2:30.00
8  James Wu11    Dana Hills High SchoolNT2:30.00
10  Blaise Casado11    El Toro High SchoolNT2:24.00
11  Kody Sjoberg12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT2:12.00
11  Elliot VanPatten11    Dana Hills High SchoolNT2:12.00
11  Brett Lesser12    San Clemente High SchoolNT2:12.00
14  Taylor Emery    El Toro High SchoolNT2:00.00
14  Jason Mauvais12    San Clemente High SchoolNT2:00.00
14  Alex Neeley12    San Clemente High SchoolNT2:00.00
--  Dana Castro12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Kyle Johnson12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Aaron Paschall11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Alex Williams11    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT
--  Darek Miller11    Mission Viejo H.S.NT


+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Boys F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Varsity Girls Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

Girls F/S Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump

View All Results Together