Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 South Coast League Finals Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - May 03, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Boys Division

+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Boys F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Varsity Girls Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
- Girls 0 Discus Throw
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Dana Hills High School1:11:35.0014:19.0022
2  Trabuco Hills High School36:20.007:16.0044
3  El Toro High School58:58.0011:47.6011101
4  Mission Viejo High School1:17:11.0015:26.201486

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Hillary Fraser10    El Toro High SchoolNT26:58.0010
2  Tara Ross11    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT23:13.008
3  Meagan O'Reilly10    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT20:58.006
4  Kalani Faagata11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT20:44.004
5  Erica Carter10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT20:10.002
6  Harmony Lofland12    El Toro High SchoolNT20:01.001
7  Jessica Horan12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT19:31.00
8  Liana Signorile11    San Clemente High SchoolNT18:49.00
9  Lindsay Orr11    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT17:43.00
10  Gina Wang12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT16:16.00
10  Emi Grannis11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT16:16.00
12  Kayla Carmer12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT15:38.00
13  Faith Nelson11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT15:36.00
14  Christy Chierichetti11    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT15:17.00
15  Hallie Cyran11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT14:41.00
16  Jackie Martin11    San Clemente High SchoolNT13:13.00
17  Jackie So12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT12:23.00
18  Jackie Ledoux11    El Toro High SchoolNT11:59.00
19  Joey Mitra10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT7:23.00
--  Jackie DaDonato11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Teresa Yeo11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Rianne Tippit12    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Ali Anderson11    San Clemente High SchoolNT


+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

Girls F/S Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump

View All Results Together