Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 South Coast League Finals Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - May 03, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Boys Division

+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
- Boys 0 Shot Put
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Trabuco Hills High School18:04.503:36.9055
2  Dana Hills High School34:56.506:59.30752
3  El Toro High School46:53.259:22.65191081

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Nick Robinson11    El Toro High SchoolNT10:34.7510
2  Jeff Kim12    El Toro High SchoolNT9:42.008
3  Shane Torrea12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT9:40.505
3  Justin Grant11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT9:40.505
5  Kyle Hodges11    Dana Hills High SchoolNT9:17.252
6  Sean Milota12    El Toro High SchoolNT9:00.001
7  Dustin Parker12    El Toro High SchoolNT8:59.00
8  Adam Lysek10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT8:53.50
9  Richard Erk12    Mission Viejo H.S.NT8:51.25
10  Adrian Martinez12    San Clemente High SchoolNT8:48.50
11  Kevin Bemoll12    Mission Viejo H.S.NT8:37.75
12  Brad Cope12    El Toro High SchoolNT8:37.50
13  Michael Shinn11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT8:24.00
14  Brian Oakes12    San Clemente High SchoolNT8:18.75
15  Derek Alward11    San Clemente High SchoolNT8:15.75
16  Brandon Bolduc12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT8:10.00
17  Matt Tirado12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT8:03.75
18  Parker St.Clair12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT7:55.00
19  Patrick McDevitt11    San Clemente High SchoolNT7:19.00
20  Alex Teunissen11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT6:53.25
--  Carlin Harkness11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Nolan Vaugn11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Shawn Wesson11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Trevor Mooney11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Dominique Hubbard12    Mission Viejo H.S.NT


+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Boys F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Varsity Girls Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

Girls F/S Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump

View All Results Together