Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 South Coast League Finals Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - May 03, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Boys Division

+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Boys F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Varsity Girls Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
- Girls 0 Triple Jump
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  El Toro High School12:35.502:31.1011
2  Mission Viejo High School13:12.502:38.5044
3  Dana Hills High School26:01.505:12.30862
4  Trabuco Hills High School24:38.004:55.6088
5  Capo Valley High School26:05.505:13.101010

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Kristen Kiefer10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT7:09.5010
2  Christina Murillo10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT6:59.508
3  Trista Marquez12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT6:50.506
4  Susanne Hotchkin11    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT6:42.004
5  Patty McNally11    Dana Hills High SchoolNT6:39.502
6  Lauren Correa12    El Toro High SchoolNT6:37.001
7  Emily Donoho10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT6:36.00
8  Allie Nelson11    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT6:30.50
9  Jasmine Seymore10    San Clemente High SchoolNT6:27.00
10  Erica Danaji12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT6:24.00
11  Kelley Kepke11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT6:18.00
12  Christian Sloan11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT6:16.50
13  Chantal Sanchez12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT6:07.50
14  Shana Kalaria11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT6:03.50
15  Sara Buron11    El Toro High SchoolNT5:58.50
16  Lisa Hoppie11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT5:58.00
17  Brianna Abelsen11    San Clemente High SchoolNT5:56.50
18  Channell Fitch11    San Clemente High SchoolNT5:46.50
19  Christi Lindeman11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT5:22.50
20  Pearl Malt12    San Clemente High SchoolNT5:00.00
--  Jacqueline De-Lara11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Chelsea Rindersphacher10    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT
--  Molly Ugrin11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT


Girls F/S Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump

View All Results Together