Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 South Coast League Finals Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - May 03, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Boys Division

+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
- Boys 0 Triple Jump
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Dana Hills High School8:24.501:40.9044
2  El Toro High School31:52.756:22.551010
3  Mission Viejo H.S.41:21.758:16.35178621

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Tony Winn12    El Toro High SchoolNT8:38.0010
2  Marcus North12    Mission Viejo H.S.NT8:34.258
3  anthony cabarra10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT8:26.256
4  Mike Schafer12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT8:24.504
5  kevin keuchler10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT8:11.002
6  ken johnson11    Mission Viejo H.S.NT8:09.751
7  Robert Cooper11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT8:09.25
8  Ron Sanchez11    Mission Viejo H.S.NT8:00.50
9  Shane Chua12    El Toro High SchoolNT7:59.00
10  Willie Davis12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT7:55.25
11  Jordan Hopson10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT7:44.25
12  David Coyne11    El Toro High SchoolNT7:40.75
13  Roger Henry12    El Toro High SchoolNT7:35.00
14  Chris Larson11    San Clemente High SchoolNT7:26.25
15  Nick Ayala11    San Clemente High SchoolNT7:23.50
16  Robert Springer12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT7:19.50
17  Pat Badir11    San Clemente High SchoolNT7:18.50
--  Blayne Morgan11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Kevin Luke11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Rob McConnell12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Jonathon Jenkins12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Ben Terry11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Darron Grimes12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Cameron McElroy11    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  James Tran12    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT


Boys F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Varsity Girls Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

Girls F/S Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump

View All Results Together