Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 South Coast League Finals Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - May 03, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Boys Division

+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Boys F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
- Boys 0 Discus Throw
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  El Toro High School1:30:40.0018:08.007421
2  Trabuco Hills High School47:20.009:28.001010
3  San Clemente High School1:32:31.0018:30.201486

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Andrew Codd10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT26:11.0010
2  Brandon Corbett10    San Clemente High SchoolNT25:44.008
3  TJ Raigosa10    San Clemente High SchoolNT24:27.006
4  Matt Murphy10    El Toro High SchoolNT24:26.004
5  Nick DeBeaubien10    El Toro High SchoolNT24:21.002
6  Shane Tucker9    El Toro High SchoolNT24:05.001
7  Justin Franklin10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT24:00.00
8  Miles Seward9    San Clemente High SchoolNT23:20.00
9  Jordan Lee10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT23:17.00
10  Adrian Olivas10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT22:09.00
11  Joey Rizzi9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT21:51.00
12  Mike Harrison9    Trabuco Hills HSNT21:36.00
13  Chris Lara10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT21:09.00
14  Jason Ponce10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT20:31.00
15  Brett Hamara9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT20:23.00
16  Brandon Bower10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT19:38.00
17  Aris Lavronos9    San Clemente High SchoolNT19:00.00
18  Joseph Leahy9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT18:38.00
19  Max Lealuga9    El Toro High SchoolNT17:48.00
20  Brice Milano9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT17:24.00
21  Pete Laurente10    Trabuco Hills HSNT17:15.00
22  Kevin Lipa9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT17:11.00
23  Andrew Soto9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT15:46.00
24  Andrew Gonzalez10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT15:28.00
25  Jordan Velasco9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT14:10.00


+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Varsity Girls Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

Girls F/S Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump

View All Results Together