Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 South Coast League Finals Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - May 03, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Boys Division

+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Boys F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
- Boys 0 Long Jump
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Trabuco Hills HS7:06.501:25.3011
2  Trabuco Hills High School7:15.751:27.1544
3  El Toro High School10:43.252:08.6588
4  Dana Hills High School14:52.752:58.55181062

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Matt Garcia10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT3:57.2510
2  Lawrence Smith9    El Toro High SchoolNT3:54.508
3  Kellen Foley9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT3:48.756
4  Jonathan Ingles10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT3:47.252
4  Trevor Wightman9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT3:47.254
6  Devon Carag10    Trabuco Hills HSNT3:44.251
7  Brian Schriver9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT3:41.50
8  Jimmy Boulware10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT3:39.00
9  Sean Gormly9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT3:35.00
10  Jeff Hollis10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT3:31.00
11  Nick Schenck10    San Clemente High SchoolNT3:29.00
11  Dustin Barthel10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT3:29.00
13  Benny Lamberta9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT3:28.50
14  Kyle Biehl9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT3:28.25
15  Chris Lum9    El Toro High SchoolNT3:27.25
16  Chris Gossage10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT3:23.00
17  Josh Velasco10    Trabuco Hills HSNT3:22.25
18  Enrique Torreblanca10    El Toro High SchoolNT3:21.50
19  Justin Montolio9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT3:19.50
20  Tyler Andrews9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT3:12.25
21  Sam Rowland10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT3:09.50
22  Ryan Pahlidai9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT3:06.50
23  Billy Thompson9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT3:03.75
24  Nathan Carpenter10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT2:52.00
25  Kyle Hughes10    San Clemente High SchoolNT2:50.50
--  Chris Malt9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Ryan Colt9    San Clemente High SchoolNT


+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Varsity Girls Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

Girls F/S Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump

View All Results Together