Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 South Coast League Finals Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - May 03, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Boys Division

+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Boys F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
- Boys 0 Pole Vault
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Dana Hills High School8:06.001:37.2011
2  El Toro High School4:06.0049.2022
3  San Clemente High School3:54.0046.8066
4  Trabuco Hills High School6:00.001:12.001010
5  Mission Viejo H.S.6:42.001:20.401284

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Weston Wells10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT2:24.0010
2  Mike O Sullivan10    El Toro High SchoolNT2:18.002
2  Edo Azran10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT2:18.008
2  Tom Wesley10    San Clemente High SchoolNT2:18.006
2  Sean Terheggen10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT2:18.004
6  Allen Browning9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT2:12.001
7  Omeed Askari9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT2:06.00
8  Matt McCormick9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT2:00.00
8  Blake Coscino9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT2:00.00
8  Dustin Barthel10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT2:00.00
11  Lexi Manolelis9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT1:54.00
12  Matt Supance9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT1:48.00
12  Blake Coghill9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT1:48.00
12  Garrett Swain10    El Toro High SchoolNT1:48.00
12  George Saadeh10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT1:48.00
12  Garrett Grossberg10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT1:48.00
17  Jack Anderson10    San Clemente High SchoolNT1:36.00
--  Josh Barby9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Nick Jennings9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Dilan Swift10    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Evan Burbridge10    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Jordan Kelly9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Joe Deavila9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT


+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Varsity Girls Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

Girls F/S Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump

View All Results Together