Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 South Coast League Finals Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - May 03, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Boys Division

+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Boys F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
- Boys 0 Shot Put
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Capo Valley High School30:13.506:02.7022
2  San Clemente High School32:28.006:29.6044
3  Trabuco Hills High School26:38.255:19.65981
4  El Toro High School28:24.005:40.8016106

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Shane Tucker9    El Toro High SchoolNT10:57.5010
2  Andrew Codd10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT10:11.258
3  Matt Murphy10    El Toro High SchoolNT10:10.506
4  TJ Raigosa10    San Clemente High SchoolNT9:03.504
5  Andrew Gonzalez10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT8:53.752
6  Chris Lara10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT8:46.751
7  Brandon Bower10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT8:35.75
8  Arend VanderKam10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT8:20.50
9  Jordan Lee10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT8:12.25
10  Brett Hamara9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT8:10.75
11  Aris Lavronos9    San Clemente High SchoolNT8:04.75
12  Jack Lipa10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT8:00.75
13  Josh Travers10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT7:53.50
14  Brandon Corbett10    San Clemente High SchoolNT7:47.00
15  Kendall Freeman10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT7:46.50
16  Brice Milano9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT7:44.75
17  JC Macias    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT7:40.25
18  Joseph Leahy9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT7:39.50
19  Miles Seward9    San Clemente High SchoolNT7:32.75
20  Max Lealuga9    El Toro High SchoolNT7:16.00
21  Jordan Velasco9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT7:06.50
22  Andrew Soto9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT6:28.50
--  Mike Harrison9    Trabuco Hills HSNT
--  Pete Laurente10    Trabuco Hills HSNT
--  Matt Martin10    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Justin Franklin10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT


+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Varsity Girls Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

Girls F/S Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump

View All Results Together