Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 South Coast League Finals Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - May 03, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Boys Division

+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

Boys F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
- Boys 0 Triple Jump
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Trabuco Hills High School14:38.252:55.6511
2  Mission Viejo H.S.21:26.504:17.3088
3  El Toro High School22:11.754:26.351010
4  Dana Hills High School29:45.255:57.0512642

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Lawrence Smith9    El Toro High SchoolNT7:56.0010
2  Kyle Biehl9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT7:35.008
3  Jonathan Ingles10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT7:33.506
4  Jordan Frank9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT7:29.504
5  Justin Montolio9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT7:29.002
6  Benny Lamberta9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT7:24.751
7  Jimmy Boulware10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT7:24.00
8  Brian Schriver9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT7:19.50
9  Chris Lum9    El Toro High SchoolNT7:16.75
10  Devon Carag10    Trabuco Hills HSNT7:14.25
11  Trevor Wightman9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT7:13.50
12  Rohul Bandekar9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT7:13.25
13  Dustin Barthel10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT7:06.25
14  Jeff Hollis10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT7:02.50
15  Sean Gormly9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT7:00.00
16  Enrique Torreblanca10    El Toro High SchoolNT6:59.00
17  Billy Thompson9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT6:51.50
--  Kevin Pierce9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Nathan Carpenter10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT


Varsity Girls Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

Girls F/S Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump

View All Results Together