EPI Sports.com
Online Track & Cross Country Meet Registration

2005 South Coast League Finals Results
Hosted By
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - 05/03/2005

Varsity Boys Boys 400 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Varsity Boys Boys 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Scott Smith12    Dana Hills High School0.164:20.3910
2  Jorge Gonzalez11    Dana Hills High School0.174:25.468
3  Abdow Haji10    El Toro High School0.174:30.846
4  Nick Briggs12    El Toro High School0.174:33.194
5  mike wolde11    Mission Viejo H.S.0.174:34.262
6  ricky pena12    Mission Viejo H.S.0.174:36.711
7  Dane Nightingale11    Capo Valley High School0.174:37.50
8  Brook Johnston12    Dana Hills High School0.174:38.68
9  Troy Eisenbiez11    El Toro High School0.174:39.47
10  Jon Ramirez12    San Clemente High School0.184:43.14
11  Marc Russsell12    San Clemente High School0.184:48.34
--  Thomas Blair11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Andrew Freer11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Daniel Ramsey12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Alex Bowers11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Ramiro Flores11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Brian Vuong12    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Kris Formica11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Jose Navarro11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Shadde Ghniem9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Ian Beduya12    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Tyson League11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Justin Zweig11    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Jon Mandujano12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Brandon Bethke12    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Nick Sottosanto11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  matt flores12    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Scott Haupenthal10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  David Wendel11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  brandon hahn11    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Usiel Guadarrama10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Ivan Garcia11    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Parker Daniells12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Daniel Dempster12    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Nate Mouzis11    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Nick Jones11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  simon cherrie12    Mission Viejo H.S.NT


Varsity Boys Boys 110 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Elmer Guzmen12    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1414.9110
2  Chris Milosch12    Dana Hills High School0.1415.068
3  Mitch Allen11    El Toro High School0.1415.116
4  Ace Perkins11    El Toro High School0.1415.354
5  Kevin Moore12    El Toro High School0.1515.992
6  Dallin Lindahl12    Dana Hills High School0.1516.221
7  kevin keuchler10    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1516.22
8  Peter Zeitler12    Trabuco Hills High School0.1516.43
9  nick sakamoto12    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1516.64
--  Dan Ryan12    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Steve Hopwood11    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Nick Kim12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Ryan Coghill11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  David Peltier11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Casey Shedd11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Mike Singh11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT


Varsity Boys Boys 400 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  brian goodell12    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1249.4510
2  dan baltierra12    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1249.648
3  Evan Staph12    Dana Hills High School0.1249.976
4  Cade Lindahl11    Dana Hills High School0.1350.944
5  Scott Dimond12    Dana Hills High School0.1351.802
6  graham lockett11    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1352.241
7  Dusty Ostrand12    Dana Hills High School0.1353.20
8  Mike Diamond11    San Clemente High School0.1353.55
--  Erik Donohue11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Elmer Guzmen12    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Adam Hyde12    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Charles Threatt9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  ryan baldini12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Brian Lettner12    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Robert Quanstrom10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Jason Bell12    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Braden Crowe11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Chris Urtnowski12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT


Varsity Boys Boys 100 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Will taylor11    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1111.1810
2  andrew trotto10    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1111.248
3  Alex Nokoff12    Dana Hills High School0.1111.316
4  Ace Perkins11    El Toro High School0.1111.344
5  Spencer Vigoren12    Dana Hills High School0.1111.412
6  Jim Borgeson12    El Toro High School0.1111.431
7  Ricky Carroll    Dana Hills High School0.1111.48
8  Ryan Sanders9    El Toro High School0.1211.50
9  Zach McKinnon11    Dana Hills High School0.1212.18
--  Grant Schwartz11    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Shane Cunningham11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  brian lockridge10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Chad Rusinkovich9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Chris Milosch12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  brian bennett11    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Mitch Allen11    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Mike Spencer12    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Jade Micalef10    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Brandon Bolduc12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Alex Neeley12    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Jarrett Workman    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Cory Carmichal12    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Jonathon Jenkins12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT


Varsity Boys Boys 800 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Darron Grimes12    Dana Hills High School0.141:55.7010
2  Scott Smith12    Dana Hills High School0.151:56.788
3  simon cherrie12    Mission Viejo H.S.0.151:58.476
4  Justin Kosobud11    Trabuco Hills High School0.151:58.954
5  Kai Norwood11    El Toro High School0.151:59.042
6  Abdow Haji10    El Toro High School0.151:59.921
7  Ryan Henkes11    El Toro High School0.152:00.09
8  tim stavro11    Mission Viejo H.S.0.152:00.10
9  Daniel Dempster12    Trabuco Hills High School0.152:02.92
--  matt flores12    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Robert Crabbs12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Alex Rafla12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Jose Navarro11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Marc Russsell12    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Kris Formica11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  James Finona10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Marc Pearson12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Eduardo Hernandez11    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Jeff Shutt11    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  brandon hahn11    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Brandon Bethke12    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Nick Briggs12    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Brook Johnston12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Scott Haupenthal10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Ryan Ryburn11    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  mike wolde11    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  ricky pena12    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  John Weston12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  David Wendel11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Bryce Eilenberg11    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Nick Jones11    San Clemente High SchoolNT


Varsity Boys Boys 300 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Elmer Guzmen12    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1338.7610
2  Mitch Allen11    El Toro High School0.1339.398
3  Chris Milosch12    Dana Hills High School0.1339.516
4  Peter Zeitler12    Trabuco Hills High School0.1340.244
5  Ace Perkins11    El Toro High School0.1440.612
6  nick sakamoto12    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1441.141
7  Dusty Ostrand12    Dana Hills High School0.1443.12
8  Kevin Moore12    El Toro High School0.1544.06
9  Steve Hopwood11    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1544.24
--  Dallin Lindahl12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Charles Threatt9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Dan Ryan12    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Brian Lettner12    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Ryan Coghill11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  David Peltier11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Casey Shedd11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Mike Singh11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT


Varsity Boys Boys 200 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  brian goodell12    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1122.2510
2  Evan Staph12    Dana Hills High School0.1122.438
3  andrew trotto10    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1122.636
4  Marcus North12    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1122.644
5  Will taylor11    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1122.652
6  Cade Lindahl11    Dana Hills High School0.1122.931
7  Jim Borgeson12    El Toro High School0.1122.97
8  Scott Dimond12    Dana Hills High School0.1223.02
9  dan baltierra12    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1223.06
--  Shane Cunningham11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Grant Schwartz11    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Alex Nokoff12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Ryan Sanders9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  ryan baldini12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Mike Diamond11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Erik Donohue11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Chad Rusinkovich9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Spencer Vigoren12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Cory Carmichal12    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Mike Spencer12    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Jack Eggleston11    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Jason Bell12    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Jarrett Workman    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Robert Quanstrom10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Garrett Rios12    San Clemente High SchoolNT


Varsity Boys Boys 3200 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Scott Smith12    Dana Hills High School0.189:31.5310
2  John Sullivan10    Trabuco Hills High School0.189:35.118
3  Nick Briggs12    El Toro High School0.189:36.706
4  Ivan Garcia11    Dana Hills High School0.189:44.464
5  Usiel Guadarrama10    Dana Hills High School0.189:46.672
6  Nate Mouzis11    El Toro High School0.189:48.441
7  Nick Jones11    San Clemente High School0.199:52.53
8  Jorge Gonzalez11    Dana Hills High School0.199:54.30
9  ricky pena12    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1910:05.17
10  Dane Nightingale11    Capo Valley High School0.1910:07.61
11  mike wolde11    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1910:08.71
12  Troy Eisenbiez11    El Toro High School0.1910:12.08
13  simon cherrie12    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1910:13.01
14  Kevin Tuttle11    Dana Hills High School0.1910:13.98
15  tim stavro11    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1910:14.04
16  Brendan Tobler12    Trabuco Hills High School0.1910:19.41
17  Jon Ramirez12    San Clemente High School0.1910:21.04
18  Parker Daniells12    Dana Hills High School0.2010:27.79
19  Nick Sottosanto11    Trabuco Hills High School0.2010:30.28
20  matt flores12    Mission Viejo H.S.0.2010:32.80
21  Thomas Blair11    Trabuco Hills High School0.2010:44.77
22  Daniel Ramsey12    Capo Valley High School0.2010:46.29
23  Eduardo Fernandez11    El Toro High School0.2010:52.25
24  Justin Zweig11    El Toro High School0.2110:57.06
25  Tyson League11    San Clemente High School0.2110:58.05
26  Eric Wilkes12    El Toro High School0.2111:03.78
27  Jose Navarro11    Capo Valley High School0.2111:13.43
28  Alex Bowers11    Capo Valley High School0.2211:28.05
29  Ramiro Flores11    Capo Valley High School0.2211:33.12
30  Joey Migliore11    Trabuco Hills High School0.2211:38.13
31  Joe Dunford11    San Clemente High School0.2211:39.50
32  Shawn Walker11    San Clemente High School0.2211:52.56
33  Jason Iijima12    Capo Valley High School0.2211:52.58
34  Ian Beduya12    Trabuco Hills High School0.2211:55.37
--  Abdow Haji10    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  brandon hahn11    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  James Finona10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Kris Formica11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Marc Russsell12    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  David Guzman11    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Greg Marchi11    El Toro High SchoolNT


Varsity Boys Boys 1600 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Varsity Boys Boys 0 Discus Throw
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Nick Robinson11    El Toro High SchoolNT34:34.0010
2  Shane Torrea12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT32:10.008
3  Jeff Kim12    El Toro High SchoolNT30:10.006
4  Brandon Bolduc12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT30:07.004
5  Kyle Hodges11    Dana Hills High SchoolNT29:19.002
6  Sean Milota    El Toro High SchoolNT27:58.001
7  Justin Grant11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT27:25.00
8  Dustin Parker12    El Toro High SchoolNT26:41.00
9  Greg Adams12    Mission Viejo H.S.NT25:35.00
10  Brad Cope12    El Toro High SchoolNT24:20.00
11  Giac Vitko11    Mission Viejo H.S.NT24:11.00
12  Chris Mecum12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT24:04.00
12  Jake Dinsdale11    Dana Hills High SchoolNT24:04.00
14  Derek Alward11    San Clemente High SchoolNT24:03.00
15  John Moreno11    San Clemente H.SNT23:33.00
16  Carl Dossland11    San Clemente High SchoolNT23:24.00
17  Joe Smetona11    San Clemente High SchoolNT22:54.00
18  Patrick McDevitt11    San Clemente High SchoolNT22:50.00
19  Carlin Harkness11    San Clemente High SchoolNT22:08.00
20  Michael Shinn11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT18:56.00
--  Robert Crabbs12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Alex Teunissen11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Nolan Vaugn11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Jake Neal11    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Shawn Wesson11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Chane Moline11    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Trevor Mooney11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT


Varsity Boys Boys 0 High Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Daniel Kirkpatrick10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT1:16.0010
1  Rick Fisher12    El Toro High SchoolNT1:16.008
3  warren reuland9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT1:12.006
3  Chase Redfield10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT1:12.002
3  Mike Schafer12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT1:12.004
6  brian goodell12    Mission Viejo H.S.NT1:10.00
6  Mike LaRocca9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT1:10.00
6  chris sobeck12    Mission Viejo H.S.NT1:10.00
6  Tony Winn12    El Toro High SchoolNT1:10.001
10  John Asbaugh11    San Clemente High SchoolNT1:08.00
10  Jeff Adam10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT1:08.00
12  Chris Larson11    San Clemente High SchoolNT1:06.00
12  Pat Badir11    San Clemente High SchoolNT1:06.00
12  ken johnson11    Mission Viejo H.S.NT1:06.00
15  Robert Springer12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT1:04.00
15  Buddy Schon11    San Clemente High SchoolNT1:04.00
--  Chris Kugler11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT


Varsity Boys Boys 0 Long Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Tony Winn12    El Toro High SchoolNT4:13.0010
2  Kevin Moore12    El Toro High SchoolNT4:07.258
3  Marcus North12    Mission Viejo H.S.NT4:02.506
4  Mike Schafer12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT4:00.754
5  anthony cabarra10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT3:59.002
6  ken johnson11    Mission Viejo H.S.NT3:56.251
7  Robert Cooper11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT3:52.75
8  Roger Henry12    El Toro High SchoolNT3:51.75
9  ryan hodge9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT3:48.50
10  Willie Davis12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT3:47.00
11  Shane Chua12    El Toro High SchoolNT3:46.75
12  Jonathon Jenkins12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT3:45.75
13  warren reuland9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT3:44.25
14  Kevin Luke11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT3:38.75
15  Jordan Hopson10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT3:36.75
16  Pat Badir11    San Clemente High SchoolNT3:35.00
17  Nick Ayala11    San Clemente High SchoolNT3:30.25
18  David Bustillos11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT3:29.00
19  Blayne Morgan11    San Clemente High SchoolNT3:24.75
20  James Tran12    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT3:24.25
21  Robert Springer12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT3:20.00
--  John Asbaugh11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Rob McConnell12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Cameron McElroy11    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Ben Terry11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Alex Nokoff12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Nathan Barnett12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT


Varsity Boys Boys 0 Pole Vault
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Stephen Horrell12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT3:01.0010
2  bret deavila11    Mission Viejo H.S.NT2:42.006
2  ben fengold12    Mission Viejo H.S.NT2:42.008
4  Jeff Hertzler11    San Clemente High SchoolNT2:36.001
4  Cade Lindahl11    Dana Hills High SchoolNT2:36.00
4  Andy Miller12    El Toro High SchoolNT2:36.004
4  Jim Borgeson12    El Toro High SchoolNT2:36.002
8  Brandon Hamara12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT2:30.00
8  James Wu11    Dana Hills High SchoolNT2:30.00
10  Blaise Casado11    El Toro High SchoolNT2:24.00
11  Kody Sjoberg12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT2:12.00
11  Elliot VanPatten11    Dana Hills High SchoolNT2:12.00
11  Brett Lesser12    San Clemente High SchoolNT2:12.00
14  Taylor Emery    El Toro High SchoolNT2:00.00
14  Jason Mauvais12    San Clemente High SchoolNT2:00.00
14  Alex Neeley12    San Clemente High SchoolNT2:00.00
--  Dana Castro12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Kyle Johnson12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Aaron Paschall11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Alex Williams11    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT
--  Darek Miller11    Mission Viejo H.S.NT


Varsity Boys Boys 0 Shot Put
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Nick Robinson11    El Toro High SchoolNT10:34.7510
2  Jeff Kim12    El Toro High SchoolNT9:42.008
3  Shane Torrea12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT9:40.505
3  Justin Grant11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT9:40.505
5  Kyle Hodges11    Dana Hills High SchoolNT9:17.252
6  Sean Milota12    El Toro High SchoolNT9:00.001
7  Dustin Parker12    El Toro High SchoolNT8:59.00
8  Adam Lysek10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT8:53.50
9  Richard Erk12    Mission Viejo H.S.NT8:51.25
10  Adrian Martinez12    San Clemente High SchoolNT8:48.50
11  Kevin Bemoll12    Mission Viejo H.S.NT8:37.75
12  Brad Cope12    El Toro High SchoolNT8:37.50
13  Michael Shinn11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT8:24.00
14  Brian Oakes12    San Clemente High SchoolNT8:18.75
15  Derek Alward11    San Clemente High SchoolNT8:15.75
16  Brandon Bolduc12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT8:10.00
17  Matt Tirado12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT8:03.75
18  Parker St.Clair12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT7:55.00
19  Patrick McDevitt11    San Clemente High SchoolNT7:19.00
20  Alex Teunissen11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT6:53.25
--  Carlin Harkness11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Nolan Vaugn11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Shawn Wesson11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Trevor Mooney11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Dominique Hubbard12    Mission Viejo H.S.NT


Varsity Boys Boys 0 Triple Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Tony Winn12    El Toro High SchoolNT8:38.0010
2  Marcus North12    Mission Viejo H.S.NT8:34.258
3  anthony cabarra10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT8:26.256
4  Mike Schafer12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT8:24.504
5  kevin keuchler10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT8:11.002
6  ken johnson11    Mission Viejo H.S.NT8:09.751
7  Robert Cooper11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT8:09.25
8  Ron Sanchez11    Mission Viejo H.S.NT8:00.50
9  Shane Chua12    El Toro High SchoolNT7:59.00
10  Willie Davis12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT7:55.25
11  Jordan Hopson10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT7:44.25
12  David Coyne11    El Toro High SchoolNT7:40.75
13  Roger Henry12    El Toro High SchoolNT7:35.00
14  Chris Larson11    San Clemente High SchoolNT7:26.25
15  Nick Ayala11    San Clemente High SchoolNT7:23.50
16  Robert Springer12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT7:19.50
17  Pat Badir11    San Clemente High SchoolNT7:18.50
--  Blayne Morgan11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Kevin Luke11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Rob McConnell12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Jonathon Jenkins12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Ben Terry11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Darron Grimes12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Cameron McElroy11    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  James Tran12    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT


Boys F/S Boys 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Scott Blair9    Trabuco Hills High School0.174:27.8810
2  Jeremy Canterbury10    Dana Hills High School0.174:28.678
3  Bobby Stangl10    San Clemente High School0.174:32.206
4  Anthony Masci10    El Toro High School0.174:37.314
5  Riley Sullivan9    Trabuco Hills High School0.174:39.202
6  Mark Hausmaninger10    El Toro High School0.184:41.121
7  Tyler Alvarez9    Dana Hills High School0.184:43.66
8  Evan Rollins10    San Clemente High School0.184:43.91
9  Jace Hinsely10    Trabuco Hills High School0.184:49.26
10  Jack Waller9    Mission Viejo H.S.0.184:54.06
11  Ryan Cherrie9    Mission Viejo H.S.0.194:57.53
--  Stephen Ferguson9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Jeff Stollenwerk10    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Garrett Gorgen10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Juan Lopez9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Mohammed Hindiyeh9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Brent Trombley9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Rich Collins9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Chris Sweeney9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Andrew Pham9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Michael Garibay10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Kevin Lenoir9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Daniel Bergman9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Ben Wang10    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Matthew Diamond9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Mario Flores9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Eric Soto9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Keith Wooley9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Brett Jefferson10    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Chris Mosier10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  jeff strickland10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  ian schnur10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Sean Laurino10    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Marco Ponce9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Thomas Carney9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  James Bunning10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Jorge Arcinegas10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Chris McDonald10    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Zach Mujica10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  James Hendra9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Jeremy Williams9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Brandon Wells10    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Mike Dugan10    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Colton Addy10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Stephen Jordan9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT


Boys F/S Boys 400 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Boys F/S Boys 110 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Nick DeBeaubien10    El Toro High School0.1516.6510
2  Duncan Morrison10    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1517.038
3  Sam Spencer9    San Clemente High School0.1617.076
4  Sean Schuester9    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1617.094
5  Doug Malagon9    San Clemente High School0.1617.262
6  Dan Gaitan10    El Toro High School0.1718.831
7  Trevor Wightman9    Trabuco Hills High School0.1819.64
8  Zach Varela9    Trabuco Hills High School0.1920.74
9  Casey McDaniel10    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1921.07
--  Casey Burgwald9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Mike Lenahan10    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Kenny Chang9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Jordan Martin9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Dominic Johnson9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Stewart Morton9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Quintin Salazar9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT


Boys F/S Boys 400 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  taylor frazier10    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1352.8110
2  Dean Axtell10    Capo Valley High School0.1352.818
3  Devon Patterson-Zeek10    Dana Hills High School0.1352.816
4  Kyle Smith10    Dana Hills High School0.1353.594
5  Mike Roque10    Trabuco Hills High School0.1454.072
6  Alex Theologidy9    Trabuco Hills High School0.1454.171
7  Courtney Pannell9    San Clemente High School0.1454.86
8  Jake Hartwell9    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1455.13
9  Ryan Taylor10    Trabuco Hills High School0.1455.28
--  jeff strickland10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Mike O Sullivan10    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Victor Chen9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Mike Freeman9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Rusty Parker9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Landon Harrera9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Stewart Goodwin9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Matt Ward9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Blake Davis9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Sal Uttaro9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Craig Naglestad9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT


Boys F/S Boys 100 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  andy white10    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1111.4910
2  J.R. Griffith10    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1211.688
3  Taylor Patton9    San Clemente High School0.1211.706
4  Will Scott10    El Toro High School0.1211.834
5  Nick Provincio9    San Clemente High School0.1211.942
6  Mike Riley9    Capo Valley High School0.1212.121
7  Shane Gann10    Trabuco Hills High School0.1212.15
8  Max Brattvet10    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1212.16
9  Tre Wharton10    El Toro High School0.1212.22
--  Ryan Taylor10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Drew Starr9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Andrew Minter9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Alex Theologidy9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Josh Velasco10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  eric manarino10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Eddie Sahagun9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Jeremy Coe9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Matt Garcia10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Jonathan Ingles10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Andrew Carlson10    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Bryan Berry9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Michael Campana9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Tyler Andrews9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Robert Hallen9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT


Boys F/S Boys 800 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  jeff strickland10    Mission Viejo H.S.0.152:03.2210
2  Ryan McGuan10    Capo Valley High School0.152:03.938
3  Clayton Ernst10    Capo Valley High School0.162:06.266
4  David Bruton10    El Toro High School0.162:06.774
5  Jeremy Williams9    Dana Hills High School0.162:10.282
6  Jeremy Canterbury10    Dana Hills High School0.162:10.691
7  Alex Bautista9    Dana Hills High School0.162:11.90
8  James Bunning10    Mission Viejo H.S.0.172:12.76
9  Marco Ponce9    Dana Hills High School0.172:13.91
--  Jerrick Orozco9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Mateo Espinoza9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Tanner Rhoades9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Jonathon Johanson9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Andrew Burch9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Andrew Pham9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  John Wright9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Adam McCann9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Nick Fabrizio10    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Rich Collins9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Jeremy Cordova10    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Kevin Lenoir9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  David Barkschat10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Jeff Stollenwerk10    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Chris McDonald10    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Brett Jefferson10    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Ryan Cherrie9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  James Hendra9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  taylor frazier10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Jack Waller9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Thomas Carney9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Mark Hausmaninger10    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Anthony Masci10    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  ian schnur10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Bobby Stangl10    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Tyler Alvarez9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Jace Hinsely10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT


Boys F/S Boys 300 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Sean Schuester9    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1442.8010
2  Nick DeBeaubien10    El Toro High School0.1442.898
3  Duncan Morrison10    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1544.516
4  Trevor Wightman9    Trabuco Hills High School0.1544.544
5  Dan Gaitan10    El Toro High School0.1545.142
6  Kellen Foley9    Dana Hills High School0.1545.441
7  Jeremy Coe9    San Clemente High School0.1545.57
8  Sam Spencer9    San Clemente High School0.1546.01
9  Mike Lenahan10    San Clemente High School0.1648.08
--  Casey McDaniel10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Kenny Chang9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Doug Malagon9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Dominic Johnson9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Jordan Kelly9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Casey Burgwald9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Daniel Kim10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Zach Varela9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Quintin Salazar9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Stewart Morton9    El Toro High SchoolNT


Boys F/S Boys 200 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  J.R. Griffith10    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1223.6910
2  Devon Patterson-Zeek10    Dana Hills High School0.1223.888
3  andy white10    Mission Viejo H.S.0.1224.086
4  Nick Provincio9    San Clemente High School0.1224.104
5  Will Scott10    El Toro High School0.1224.152
6  Taylor Patton9    San Clemente High School0.1224.161
7  Tre Wharton10    El Toro High School0.1224.82
8  Kyle Smith10    Dana Hills High School0.1224.85
9  Eddie Sahagun9    San Clemente High School0.1325.15
--  Andrew Minter9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Shane Gann10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Josh Velasco10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Casey Burgwald9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Mike Roque10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Max Brattvet10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Courtney Pannell9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Stewart Goodwin9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Drew Starr9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  eric manarino10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Mike Riley9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Brian Gardarian9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT


Boys F/S Boys 3200 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Scott Blair9    Trabuco Hills High School0.189:50.9310
2  Anthony Masci10    El Toro High School0.189:51.478
3  Riley Sullivan9    Trabuco Hills High School0.199:58.136
4  Bobby Stangl10    San Clemente High School0.199:58.914
5  Evan Rollins10    San Clemente High School0.199:58.962
6  Tyler Alvarez9    Dana Hills High School0.1910:10.191
7  Mark Hausmaninger10    El Toro High School0.1910:12.01
8  Brett Jefferson10    San Clemente High School0.2010:31.08
9  Marco Ponce9    Dana Hills High School0.2010:36.04
10  Mike Dugan10    San Clemente High School0.2010:37.47
11  Ryan Cherrie9    Mission Viejo H.S.0.2010:40.26
12  Thomas Carney9    Dana Hills High School0.2010:43.83
13  Mohammed Hindiyeh9    Dana Hills High School0.2010:44.98
14  Juan Lopez9    El Toro High School0.2010:45.96
15  ian schnur10    Mission Viejo H.S.0.2010:51.36
16  Garrett Gorgen10    Dana Hills High School0.2110:59.92
17  Michael Garibay10    Capo Valley High School0.2111:06.65
18  Jack Waller9    Mission Viejo H.S.0.2111:13.78
19  Chris Berg10    Trabuco Hills High School0.2111:13.83
20  Brent Trombley9    Mission Viejo H.S.0.2111:14.22
21  Tom Lucero10    Trabuco Hills High School0.2111:16.12
22  Daniel Bergman9    Capo Valley High School0.2111:23.00
23  James Bunning10    Mission Viejo H.S.0.2211:28.93
24  Kevin Tan10    Trabuco Hills High School0.2312:14.29
25  Kenji Fortune9    San Clemente High School0.2312:21.20
--  Chris McDonald10    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Sean Laurino10    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Jeremy Canterbury10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Chris Mosier10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  dale sakamotto9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Chris Sweeney9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Alex Kimura9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Jeff Scherzer9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Justin Simonelli10    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Matthew Diamond9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Eric Soto9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Craig Naglestad9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT


Boys F/S Boys 1600 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Boys F/S Boys 0 Discus Throw
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Andrew Codd10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT26:11.0010
2  Brandon Corbett10    San Clemente High SchoolNT25:44.008
3  TJ Raigosa10    San Clemente High SchoolNT24:27.006
4  Matt Murphy10    El Toro High SchoolNT24:26.004
5  Nick DeBeaubien10    El Toro High SchoolNT24:21.002
6  Shane Tucker9    El Toro High SchoolNT24:05.001
7  Justin Franklin10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT24:00.00
8  Miles Seward9    San Clemente High SchoolNT23:20.00
9  Jordan Lee10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT23:17.00
10  Adrian Olivas10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT22:09.00
11  Joey Rizzi9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT21:51.00
12  Mike Harrison9    Trabuco Hills HSNT21:36.00
13  Chris Lara10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT21:09.00
14  Jason Ponce10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT20:31.00
15  Brett Hamara9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT20:23.00
16  Brandon Bower10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT19:38.00
17  Aris Lavronos9    San Clemente High SchoolNT19:00.00
18  Joseph Leahy9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT18:38.00
19  Max Lealuga9    El Toro High SchoolNT17:48.00
20  Brice Milano9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT17:24.00
21  Pete Laurente10    Trabuco Hills HSNT17:15.00
22  Kevin Lipa9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT17:11.00
23  Andrew Soto9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT15:46.00
24  Andrew Gonzalez10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT15:28.00
25  Jordan Velasco9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT14:10.00


Boys F/S Boys 0 High Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Matt Garcia10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT1:08.0010
2  Lawrence Smith9    El Toro High SchoolNT1:06.008
2  Chase Dusatko10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT1:06.006
4  Andrew Carlson10    El Toro High SchoolNT1:02.004
4  Billy Thompson9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT1:02.002
6  John Tribbey9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT1:00.001
6  Brian Schriver9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT1:00.00
8  Benny Lamberta9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT58.00
8  Michael Glidden9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT58.00
8  Evan Saulitis10    San Clemente High SchoolNT58.00
8  Bryce Moore9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT58.00
12  Adam Hodges9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT56.00
12  Kyle Biehl9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT56.00
12  Nick Grey10    El Toro High SchoolNT56.00
12  Nick Schenck10    San Clemente High SchoolNT56.00
12  Ryan Miller9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT56.00
17  Jimmy Nelli    Capo Valley High SchoolNT54.00
--  Jared Gojmeric9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Narek Asadorian9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Brennan Georgianni9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Dan Lawrence9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Allen McLennan9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Jordan Singleton9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Jordan Ritkes9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Dallas Smallcomb9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Sean Gormly9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT
--  Justin Montolio9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT


Boys F/S Boys 0 Long Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Matt Garcia10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT3:57.2510
2  Lawrence Smith9    El Toro High SchoolNT3:54.508
3  Kellen Foley9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT3:48.756
4  Jonathan Ingles10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT3:47.252
4  Trevor Wightman9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT3:47.254
6  Devon Carag10    Trabuco Hills HSNT3:44.251
7  Brian Schriver9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT3:41.50
8  Jimmy Boulware10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT3:39.00
9  Sean Gormly9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT3:35.00
10  Jeff Hollis10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT3:31.00
11  Nick Schenck10    San Clemente High SchoolNT3:29.00
11  Dustin Barthel10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT3:29.00
13  Benny Lamberta9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT3:28.50
14  Kyle Biehl9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT3:28.25
15  Chris Lum9    El Toro High SchoolNT3:27.25
16  Chris Gossage10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT3:23.00
17  Josh Velasco10    Trabuco Hills HSNT3:22.25
18  Enrique Torreblanca10    El Toro High SchoolNT3:21.50
19  Justin Montolio9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT3:19.50
20  Tyler Andrews9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT3:12.25
21  Sam Rowland10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT3:09.50
22  Ryan Pahlidai9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT3:06.50
23  Billy Thompson9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT3:03.75
24  Nathan Carpenter10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT2:52.00
25  Kyle Hughes10    San Clemente High SchoolNT2:50.50
--  Chris Malt9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Ryan Colt9    San Clemente High SchoolNT


Boys F/S Boys 0 Pole Vault
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Weston Wells10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT2:24.0010
2  Mike O Sullivan10    El Toro High SchoolNT2:18.002
2  Edo Azran10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT2:18.008
2  Tom Wesley10    San Clemente High SchoolNT2:18.006
2  Sean Terheggen10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT2:18.004
6  Allen Browning9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT2:12.001
7  Omeed Askari9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT2:06.00
8  Matt McCormick9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT2:00.00
8  Blake Coscino9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT2:00.00
8  Dustin Barthel10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT2:00.00
11  Lexi Manolelis9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT1:54.00
12  Matt Supance9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT1:48.00
12  Blake Coghill9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT1:48.00
12  Garrett Swain10    El Toro High SchoolNT1:48.00
12  George Saadeh10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT1:48.00
12  Garrett Grossberg10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT1:48.00
17  Jack Anderson10    San Clemente High SchoolNT1:36.00
--  Josh Barby9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Nick Jennings9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Dilan Swift10    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Evan Burbridge10    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Jordan Kelly9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Joe Deavila9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT


Boys F/S Boys 0 Shot Put
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Shane Tucker9    El Toro High SchoolNT10:57.5010
2  Andrew Codd10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT10:11.258
3  Matt Murphy10    El Toro High SchoolNT10:10.506
4  TJ Raigosa10    San Clemente High SchoolNT9:03.504
5  Andrew Gonzalez10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT8:53.752
6  Chris Lara10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT8:46.751
7  Brandon Bower10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT8:35.75
8  Arend VanderKam10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT8:20.50
9  Jordan Lee10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT8:12.25
10  Brett Hamara9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT8:10.75
11  Aris Lavronos9    San Clemente High SchoolNT8:04.75
12  Jack Lipa10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT8:00.75
13  Josh Travers10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT7:53.50
14  Brandon Corbett10    San Clemente High SchoolNT7:47.00
15  Kendall Freeman10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT7:46.50
16  Brice Milano9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT7:44.75
17  JC Macias    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT7:40.25
18  Joseph Leahy9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT7:39.50
19  Miles Seward9    San Clemente High SchoolNT7:32.75
20  Max Lealuga9    El Toro High SchoolNT7:16.00
21  Jordan Velasco9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT7:06.50
22  Andrew Soto9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT6:28.50
--  Mike Harrison9    Trabuco Hills HSNT
--  Pete Laurente10    Trabuco Hills HSNT
--  Matt Martin10    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Justin Franklin10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT


Boys F/S Boys 0 Triple Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Lawrence Smith9    El Toro High SchoolNT7:56.0010
2  Kyle Biehl9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT7:35.008
3  Jonathan Ingles10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT7:33.506
4  Jordan Frank9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT7:29.504
5  Justin Montolio9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT7:29.002
6  Benny Lamberta9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT7:24.751
7  Jimmy Boulware10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT7:24.00
8  Brian Schriver9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT7:19.50
9  Chris Lum9    El Toro High SchoolNT7:16.75
10  Devon Carag10    Trabuco Hills HSNT7:14.25
11  Trevor Wightman9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT7:13.50
12  Rohul Bandekar9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT7:13.25
13  Dustin Barthel10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT7:06.25
14  Jeff Hollis10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT7:02.50
15  Sean Gormly9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT7:00.00
16  Enrique Torreblanca10    El Toro High SchoolNT6:59.00
17  Billy Thompson9    Mission Viejo H.S.NT6:51.50
--  Kevin Pierce9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Nathan Carpenter10    Mission Viejo H.S.NT


Varsity Girls Girls 400 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Varsity Girls Girls 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Alyssa Brown11    Mission Viejo High School0.195:08.7410
2  Cheryl Bube12    Dana Hills High School0.205:12.198
3  Catherine Strouse12    Capo Valley High School0.205:12.766
4  Chanel Fischetti11    Dana Hills High School0.205:15.484
5  Molly Pierson12    El Toro High School0.205:19.042
6  Erin Griffith10    Capo Valley High School0.205:19.301
7  Jamie Canterbury12    Dana Hills High School0.205:27.11
8  Megan Glasier11    Dana Hills High School0.215:31.83
9  Colleen Joyce11    El Toro High School0.215:39.06
10  Stephanie Armstrong11    Trabuco Hills High School0.215:43.18
--  Lauren Medina9    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT
--  Alyssa Lorenz11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Kaitlyn Thomas11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Michelle Deeter12    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Jessica Kim11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Ellie Malouf9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Kim Nguyen11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Laura Eckert11    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Bridget Loper11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Carolyn Ellis12    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Caitlin Cawley12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Samantha Thomas12    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Leigh Meade12    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Brittany Fontes11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Jamie Hinrichs11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Sara Pendergast11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Brooke Johnson10    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT
--  Claire Fleming11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Nina Baldwin11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Amanda Carlucci11    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT
--  Jenny Norris9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Kristin Glen12    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Whitney Hampton12    El Toro High SchoolNT


Varsity Girls Girls 100 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Natalie Roy10    Mission Viejo High School0.1514.6310
2  Genelle Ives12    Dana Hills High School0.1514.688
3  Becky Marshburn11    Dana Hills High School0.1514.936
4  Lauren Correa12    El Toro High School0.1515.314
5  Elizabeth Bastos11    El Toro High School0.1515.462
6  Trista Marquez12    Dana Hills High School0.1615.941
7  Breana Nielsen10    Mission Viejo High School0.1716.72
8  Natalie Barrett12    Dana Hills High School0.1717.33
9  Brittney Maul12    Capo Valley High School0.1818.30
--  Ashley Leisinger12    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Melissa Reed10    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Stephanie Becerra10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Cecelia Brody10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Heather Habekost12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Dani Spraker12    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Jessi Spraker12    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Lindsay Coombs11    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Alpana Lal11    San Clemente High SchoolNT


Varsity Girls Girls 400 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Tifney Reeve9    Capo Valley High School0.1456.4610
2  Becky Marshburn11    Dana Hills High School0.1457.898
3  Shannon Lane10    Trabuco Hills High School0.1558.746
4  Madison Aguire9    San Clemente High School0.151:00.224
5  Jana Gleason10    Mission Viejo High School0.151:00.292
6  Sherrie DeCasas10    Capo Valley High School0.151:00.451
7  Janelle Tucker11    Mission Viejo High School0.151:01.60
8  Jackie Castruita11    San Clemente High School0.161:04.18
9  Megan Cridland11    El Toro High School0.161:04.83
--  Maggie Coulter11    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Christina Murillo10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Kim Kruger12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Kari Moore11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Krista Taylor11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Erin Smith11    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Jackie McClanahan11    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Brigitte Pouchet11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT


Varsity Girls Girls 100 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Kristyne Hanberg12    Mission Viejo High School0.1212.3410
2  Erin Albee11    El Toro High School0.1312.518
3  Amy Wyman11    Dana Hills High School0.1312.786
4  Frenchy Silva9    Dana Hills High School0.1312.914
5  Natalie Roy10    Mission Viejo High School0.1312.952
6  Chelsea Rindersphacher10    Mission Viejo High School0.1312.951
7  Lola Alade9    Capo Valley High School0.1313.01
8  Jasmine Seymore10    San Clemente High School0.1313.07
9  Lauren Peterson9    San Clemente High School0.1313.19
--  Allison Armando10    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Jennifer Holmes11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Brianna Wright9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Jaclyn Kuluris12    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT
--  Katie Lux12    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Allie Nelson11    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT
--  Megan Petrik12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Jackie Castruita11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Kim Kruger12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Desiree Nguyen12    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  AJ Adam12    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Darah Dryer11    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Kaneisha Pierce11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Rosalinda Gonzalez11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT


Varsity Girls Girls 800 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Molly Pierson12    El Toro High School0.172:17.9410
2  Whitney Hampton12    El Toro High School0.172:19.108
3  Alyssa Brown11    Mission Viejo High School0.182:20.456
4  Lauren Medina9    Mission Viejo High School0.182:21.034
5  Leanne Lester11    El Toro High School0.182:24.282
6  Carly Bergquist11    San Clemente High School0.182:25.831
7  Marjike Van Pelt12    Dana Hills High School0.182:27.56
8  Darien Hall11    Dana Hills High School0.192:29.00
9  Nina Baldwin11    Capo Valley High School0.192:29.29
--  Leigh Meade12    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Erin Griffith10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Katie Tribbey10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Catherine Strouse12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Julia Rice12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Claire Fleming11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Jamie Hinrichs11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Sara Pendergast11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Carolyn Ellis12    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Dana Ascendio12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Kristen McGarry12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Colleen Joyce11    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Megan Cridland11    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Nicloe Hines11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Bridget Loper11    San Clemente High SchoolNT


Varsity Girls Girls 300 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Genelle Ives12    Dana Hills High School0.1544.3110
2  Becky Marshburn11    Dana Hills High School0.1544.368
3  Kristen Kiefer10    Capo Valley High School0.1545.016
4  Elizabeth Bastos11    El Toro High School0.1545.084
5  Frenchy Silva9    Dana Hills High School0.1546.062
6  Lauren Correa12    El Toro High School0.1546.091
7  Breana Nielsen10    Mission Viejo High School0.1647.85
8  Hannah Jorgensen11    Trabuco Hills High School0.1648.54
9  Jackie Castruita11    San Clemente High School0.1750.55
--  Shaelyn Ochoa11    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT
--  Melissa Reed10    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Natalie Barrett12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Christine Himes11    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT
--  Brittney Maul12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Megan Holen11    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Alexis Copp12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Cecelia Brody10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Stephanie Becerra10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT


Varsity Girls Girls 200 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Kristyne Hanberg12    Mission Viejo High School0.1224.9610
2  Tifney Reeve9    Capo Valley High School0.1325.048
3  Erin Albee11    El Toro High School0.1325.856
4  Amy Wyman11    Dana Hills High School0.1326.134
5  Lauren Peterson9    San Clemente High School0.1427.212
6  Jasmine Seymore10    San Clemente High School0.1427.371
7  Allison Armando10    El Toro High School0.1427.39
8  Chelsea Rindersphacher10    Mission Viejo High School0.1427.52
9  Amanda Hardaman10    Dana Hills High School0.1427.59
--  Genelle Ives12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Shannon Lane10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Katie Lux12    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Natalie Roy10    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT
--  Maggie Coulter11    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Brianna Wright9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Kari Moore11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Hannah Jorgensen11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Sherrie DeCasas10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Lola Alade9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Megan Petrik12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Kim Kruger12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Kaneisha Pierce11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT


Varsity Girls Girls 3200 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Alyssa Brown11    Mission Viejo High School0.2111:18.8810
2  Jamie Canterbury12    Dana Hills High School0.2111:19.368
3  Cheryl Bube12    Dana Hills High School0.2211:32.926
4  Catherine Strouse12    Capo Valley High School0.2211:33.544
5  Chanel Fischetti11    Dana Hills High School0.2211:35.462
6  Erin Griffith10    Capo Valley High School0.2211:37.011
7  Megan Glasier11    Dana Hills High School0.2211:43.81
8  Lauren Medina9    Mission Viejo High School0.2211:45.91
9  Ashley Suttor12    Dana Hills High School0.2211:50.71
10  Jenny Norris9    Dana Hills High School0.2211:58.30
11  Claire Fleming11    Trabuco Hills High School0.2211:59.70
12  Kristin Glen12    Trabuco Hills High School0.2312:03.91
13  Stephanie Armstrong11    Trabuco Hills High School0.2312:05.60
14  Colleen Joyce11    El Toro High School0.2312:06.21
15  Marjike Van Pelt12    Dana Hills High School0.2312:10.49
16  Brooke Johnson10    Mission Viejo High School0.2312:10.60
17  Carolyn Ellis12    El Toro High School0.2412:32.25
18  Brittany Fontes11    Trabuco Hills High School0.2412:44.78
19  Jamie Hinrichs11    San Clemente High School0.2412:49.71
20  Sara Pendergast11    San Clemente High School0.2413:02.93
21  Nicloe Hines11    San Clemente High School0.2513:33.75
22  Jenny Stangl11    San Clemente High School0.2714:20.58
23  Illiana Juarez11    San Clemente High School0.2714:23.04
--  Leigh Meade12    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Nina Baldwin11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Amanda Carlucci11    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT
--  Samantha Thomas12    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Alexa Dickerson12    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Laura Eckert11    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Bridget Loper11    San Clemente High SchoolNT


Varsity Girls Girls 1600 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Varsity Girls Girls 0 Pole Vault
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Chelsea Ravitch12    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT2:12.0010
2  Amanda Miller9    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT2:00.006
2  Susanne Hotchkin11    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT2:00.008
4  Megan Churlonis10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT1:54.004
4  Megan Schafhausen12    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT1:54.002
6  Erica Dekam12    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT1:48.00
6  Katie Mulgrew11    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT1:48.00
6  Danielle Cohen12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT1:48.001
9  Cassie Shoemaker10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT1:30.00
9  Jenny Demetre12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT1:30.00
9  Natalie Koch11    Dana Hills High SchoolNT1:30.00
9  Sara Weisberg11    El Toro High SchoolNT1:30.00
--  Shannon Colt12    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Dawn Kringel11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Brettt McCartney11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Becky Mendez11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Kim Roberts11    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Carrie Speed11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Rosalinda Gonzalez11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Lindsay Hook11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Dani Gardner11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Sarah Morse12    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT


Varsity Girls Girls 0 Shot Put
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Hillary Fraser10    El Toro High SchoolNT7:19.5010
2  Harmony Lofland12    El Toro High SchoolNT7:11.008
3  Meagan O'Reilly10    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT6:50.506
4  Erica Carter10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT6:39.504
5  Tara Ross11    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT6:20.502
6  Lindsay Orr11    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT6:12.501
7  Kalani Faagata11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT6:06.00
8  Katie Graul11    San Clemente High SchoolNT6:00.25
9  Jennifer Grant11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT5:47.75
10  Liana Signorile11    San Clemente High SchoolNT5:44.00
11  Tabitha Dotson12    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT5:42.50
12  Jenna Arneson10    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT5:29.50
13  Chantelle Gendreau12    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT5:09.00
14  Kayla Carmer12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT5:04.00
15  Hallie Cyran11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT5:01.50
16  Jessica Horan12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT4:58.50
16  Danielle Klein11    San Clemente High SchoolNT4:58.50
18  Emi Grannis11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT4:37.00
19  Jackie Ledoux11    El Toro High SchoolNT4:36.75
20  Jackie Martin11    San Clemente High SchoolNT4:29.75
21  Joey Mitra10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT3:02.50
--  Jackie So12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT


Varsity Girls Girls 0 High Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Lauren Correa12    El Toro High SchoolNT1:04.0010
2  Jenna Arneson10    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT1:02.008
2  Dana Leindecker12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT1:02.006
4  Shannon Barnett12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT58.000.3333333
4  Alex Field9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT58.000.3333333
4  Aubrey Michi11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT58.003
4  AJ Adam12    San Clemente High SchoolNT58.003
4  Trista Marquez12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT58.000.3333333
9  Megan Johnson9    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT56.00
9  Chelsea Mewes11    El Toro High SchoolNT56.00
11  Emily Donoho10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT54.00
--  Taylor Crow11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Sherri Martin12    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Carly Bergquist11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Michelle Garcia11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Heather Habekost12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Krista Taylor11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT


Varsity Girls Girls 0 Long Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Kristen Kiefer10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT3:28.5010
2  Christina Murillo10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT3:25.008
3  Susanne Hotchkin11    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT3:18.506
4  Emily Donoho10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT3:16.004
5  Trista Marquez12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT3:13.502
6  Chelsea Rindersphacher10    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT3:11.501
7  Allie Nelson11    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT3:06.50
8  Amanda Thompson11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT3:05.50
9  Patty McNally11    Dana Hills High SchoolNT3:01.50
10  Kim Roberts11    El Toro High SchoolNT2:58.50
11  Chantal Sanchez12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT2:57.50
11  Molly Ugrin11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT2:57.50
13  Kelley Kepke11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT2:56.00
14  Sara Buron11    El Toro High SchoolNT2:55.50
15  Christian Sloan11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT2:54.50
16  Shana Kalaria11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT2:53.00
17  Lindsay Coombs11    El Toro High SchoolNT2:46.50
18  Lauren Peterson9    San Clemente High SchoolNT2:46.00
19  Brianna Abelsen11    San Clemente High SchoolNT2:44.00
20  Michaela Bublitz11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT2:42.00
21  AJ Adam12    San Clemente High SchoolNT2:39.00
22  Jacqueline De-Lara11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT2:36.00
22  Erica Danaji12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT2:36.00
24  Taylor Crow11    San Clemente High SchoolNT2:28.00
25  Channell Fitch11    San Clemente High SchoolNT2:25.00
26  Ashley Leisinger12    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT2:17.00
--  Veronica Penate11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Amy Smith9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Madison Aguire9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Kristina Larsen11    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT


Varsity Girls Girls 0 Discus Throw
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Hillary Fraser10    El Toro High SchoolNT26:58.0010
2  Tara Ross11    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT23:13.008
3  Meagan O'Reilly10    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT20:58.006
4  Kalani Faagata11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT20:44.004
5  Erica Carter10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT20:10.002
6  Harmony Lofland12    El Toro High SchoolNT20:01.001
7  Jessica Horan12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT19:31.00
8  Liana Signorile11    San Clemente High SchoolNT18:49.00
9  Lindsay Orr11    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT17:43.00
10  Gina Wang12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT16:16.00
10  Emi Grannis11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT16:16.00
12  Kayla Carmer12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT15:38.00
13  Faith Nelson11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT15:36.00
14  Christy Chierichetti11    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT15:17.00
15  Hallie Cyran11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT14:41.00
16  Jackie Martin11    San Clemente High SchoolNT13:13.00
17  Jackie So12    Capo Valley High SchoolNT12:23.00
18  Jackie Ledoux11    El Toro High SchoolNT11:59.00
19  Joey Mitra10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT7:23.00
--  Jackie DaDonato11    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Teresa Yeo11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Rianne Tippit12    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Ali Anderson11    San Clemente High SchoolNT


Varsity Girls Girls 0 Triple Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Kristen Kiefer10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT7:09.5010
2  Christina Murillo10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT6:59.508
3  Trista Marquez12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT6:50.506
4  Susanne Hotchkin11    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT6:42.004
5  Patty McNally11    Dana Hills High SchoolNT6:39.502
6  Lauren Correa12    El Toro High SchoolNT6:37.001
7  Emily Donoho10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT6:36.00
8  Allie Nelson11    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT6:30.50
9  Jasmine Seymore10    San Clemente High SchoolNT6:27.00
10  Erica Danaji12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT6:24.00
11  Kelley Kepke11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT6:18.00
12  Christian Sloan11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT6:16.50
13  Chantal Sanchez12    Dana Hills High SchoolNT6:07.50
14  Shana Kalaria11    Capo Valley High SchoolNT6:03.50
15  Sara Buron11    El Toro High SchoolNT5:58.50
16  Lisa Hoppie11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT5:58.00
17  Brianna Abelsen11    San Clemente High SchoolNT5:56.50
18  Channell Fitch11    San Clemente High SchoolNT5:46.50
19  Christi Lindeman11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT5:22.50
20  Pearl Malt12    San Clemente High SchoolNT5:00.00
--  Jacqueline De-Lara11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Chelsea Rindersphacher10    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT
--  Molly Ugrin11    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT


Girls F/S Girls 400 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Girls F/S Girls 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Bree Masters9    Capo Valley High School0.215:30.5710
2  Maiah Parks9    San Clemente High School0.215:31.848
3  Hailey Billman9    Dana Hills High School0.215:35.526
4  Ashley Fabrizio10    Capo Valley High School0.215:36.944
5  Melissa Izbicki10    San Clemente High School0.215:37.372
6  Alexa Clancy9    San Clemente High School0.215:37.941
7  Katie Mc Dowell9    Dana Hills High School0.215:38.02
8  Mollie Labun    Dana Hills High School0.215:41.32
9  Courtney Ledford9    Mission Viejo High School0.215:41.36
10  Ariana Espinosa10    El Toro High School0.215:41.45
11  Inez Flores10    Capo Valley High School0.225:45.41
--  Rebecca Cain9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Alexis Nateras9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Maria Lozano9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Krystal Medellin9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Carly Tobler9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Jessilyn Felarca10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Marissa Erickson10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Elisa Alpizar9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Crystal Warffuel9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Sammy Saladow9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Alma Ramirez9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Elizabeth Spanos9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Melissa Bell10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Danielle Guerrin10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Chelsea Tano9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Laura Cipolla9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Hillary Hinkle9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Kelly Breen9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Cindy Martinez9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Stephanie Gaffney10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Shelby Grose9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Sian Pearson9    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT
--  Jessica Dzubnar10    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT
--  Danielle Ramirez9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Alexandra Plessier10    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT
--  Madison Schnur10    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT


Girls F/S Girls 100 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Aubry Mineghino9    Trabuco Hills High School0.1616.5010
2  Sarah Whelan10    Dana Hills High School0.1716.878
3  Kylie Chase10    Dana Hills High School0.1716.986
4  Kristen Bacina10    Mission Viejo High School0.1717.124
5  Jessica Walthour10    San Clemente High School0.1817.642
6  Tianna Verhagen9    San Clemente High School0.1817.931
7  Joy Talcott9    San Clemente High School0.1817.97
8  Bri Vidrine9    Dana Hills High School0.1818.11
9  Chelsea Taylor9    Mission Viejo High School0.1818.17
--  Maggie Rios9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Katie Mann9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Dana Mulder9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Ashley Aghilipour9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Tracy Mantilla9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Ashley King9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Fiona Kelly9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Deanna Hart9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Megan Moody9    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT
--  Shannon McNaught9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Caitlin Collins10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Kenia Hernandez10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Miranda Simms9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Brittany Flores9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Kristina Hohmann10    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT
--  Heather Perri10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Talisha Beck9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Lauren Frauschauf10    El Toro High SchoolNT


Girls F/S Girls 400 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Brianna Garcia9    Trabuco Hills High School0.161:02.8910
2  Nicole Storness9    Mission Viejo High School0.161:03.188
3  Gaby Diegmuller10    Trabuco Hills High School0.161:03.846
4  Sam Nelson10    Dana Hills High School0.161:04.094
5  Tanya Poe9    Mission Viejo High School0.161:04.182
6  Megan Kemp9    El Toro High School0.161:04.591
7  Joanna Price9    Dana Hills High School0.161:05.85
8  Alyssa Simonsen9    Trabuco Hills High School0.161:05.90
9  Jessica Luke9    Capo Valley High School0.171:07.38
--  Joy Talcott9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Ashton Carrier9    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT
--  Elizabeth Mc Nicholas9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Zoe Weintraub9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Briana Olsen9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Jordan Galante9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Rachel Moore9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Nikki Baldwin10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT


Girls F/S Girls 100 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Paige Yamashita9    Trabuco Hills High School0.1312.9910
2  Samantha Lee10    Trabuco Hills High School0.1313.238
3  Lauren Little9    San Clemente High School0.1313.246
4  Jillianne Naval10    Trabuco Hills High School0.1313.394
5  Lindsey Davis10    Mission Viejo High School0.1413.602
6  Alexa Zunich10    Dana Hills High School0.1413.631
7  Wiki Tu9    El Toro High School0.1413.64
8  Annie Rodgick9    Trabuco Hills High School0.1413.71
--  Miranda Simms9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Emily Sandor9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Alexa Kries9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Natasha Pfeiler9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Delia Baltierra10    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT
--  Collen McAvoy9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Christina Houser9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Katie Peterson10    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Christina White9    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT
--  Whitney Borchard9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Camille Jones10    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Kylie Chase10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Natalie Bovee10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Krysta Branson10    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Kallyn Rychlec10    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT
--  Alexis Polopolus9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Tawny Bolduc10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT


Girls F/S Girls 800 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Kristen Halverson9    Trabuco Hills High School0.182:27.1210
2  Whitney Wiles9    Trabuco Hills High School0.182:27.748
3  Taylor Orozco9    Dana Hills High School0.192:29.926
4  Maiah Parks9    San Clemente High School0.192:30.734
5  Mia Galassi9    San Clemente High School0.192:30.752
6  Ashley Fabrizio10    Capo Valley High School0.192:31.441
7  Ariana Espinosa10    El Toro High School0.192:32.63
8  Liz Papaprieto9    Mission Viejo High School0.192:35.66
9  Kim Udink10    El Toro High School0.202:38.93
--  Lara Hughes10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Rachel Pacific9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Joslyn Funez9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Joyce Gorman9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Alvina Chow9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Nikki Baldwin10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Crystal Warffuel9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Kimberly Jordan9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Karen Orlowski9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Chelsea Tano9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Laura Cipolla9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Dayna Spencer9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Emily Kjesbo9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Cindy Martinez9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Megan Kemp9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Sammy Saladow9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Jackie Wu10    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Allyson Busby10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Sarah Parks9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Katie Blacker9    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT
--  Anja Hughes-Stinson10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Alexa Clancy9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Kendall Cook9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Melissa Izbicki10    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Madison Schnur10    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT
--  Sian Pearson9    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT
--  Danielle Ramirez9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Alexandra Plessier10    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT
--  Kari Amundsen10    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT
--  Amanda Gonzalez    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT


Girls F/S Girls 300 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Chelsea Taylor9    Mission Viejo High School0.1647.5810
2  Sarah Whelan10    Dana Hills High School0.1648.788
3  Lauren Frauschauf10    El Toro High School0.1648.856
4  Kristen Bacina10    Mission Viejo High School0.1749.514
5  Aubry Mineghino9    Trabuco Hills High School0.1750.152
6  Joy Talcott9    San Clemente High School0.1750.681
7  Brittany Flores9    Capo Valley High School0.1752.11
8  Tianna Verhagen9    San Clemente High School0.1852.79
9  Megan Moody9    Mission Viejo High School0.1853.16
--  Zoe Weintraub9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Kayla Perry9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Kelly Gould9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Bri Vidrine9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Meghan Belida10    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT
--  Courtney Karn9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Susan Malcolm10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Heather Perri10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Deanna Hart9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Caitlin Collins10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Fiona Kelly9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Carissa Tenney9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Ashley King9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Jackie Bowers10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Crystal Quanstrom9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Tracy Mantilla9    El Toro High SchoolNT


Girls F/S Girls 200 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Samantha Lee10    Trabuco Hills High School0.1427.3010
2  Kallyn Rychlec10    Mission Viejo High School0.1427.418
3  Paige Yamashita9    Trabuco Hills High School0.1427.736
4  Lauren Little9    San Clemente High School0.1427.884
5  Collen McAvoy9    El Toro High School0.1428.062
6  Alexa Zunich10    Dana Hills High School0.1428.081
7  Lindsey Davis10    Mission Viejo High School0.1428.48
8  Delia Baltierra10    Mission Viejo High School0.1428.70
9  Megan Kemp9    El Toro High School0.1428.76
--  Katie Peterson10    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Alexa Kries9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Dani Moore9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  America Cox9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Jessica Luke9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Megan Siniscalchi10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Jordan Galante9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Wiki Tu9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Christina White9    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT
--  Whitney Borchard9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Tawny Bolduc10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Joanna Price9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Christina Houser9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Natalie Bovee10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Gaby Diegmuller10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Kylie Chase10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Alexis Polopolus9    San Clemente High SchoolNT


Girls F/S Girls 3200 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Danielle Guerrin10    Dana Hills High School0.2211:59.4410
2  Mollie Labun    Dana Hills High School0.2312:11.828
3  Hailey Billman9    Dana Hills High School0.2312:13.106
4  Katie Mc Dowell9    Dana Hills High School0.2312:14.364
5  Meredith Suman9    Trabuco Hills High School0.2312:21.462
6  Inez Flores10    Capo Valley High School0.2312:24.061
7  Courtney Ledford9    Mission Viejo High School0.2312:24.50
8  Shelby Grose9    Trabuco Hills High School0.2312:27.25
9  Kelly Breen9    San Clemente High School0.2412:36.62
10  Alexa Clancy9    San Clemente High School0.2412:38.43
11  Madison Schnur10    Mission Viejo High School0.2412:38.60
12  Hillary Hinkle9    San Clemente High School0.2412:43.59
13  Alexandra Plessier10    Mission Viejo High School0.2412:45.65
14  Chatherine Himes9    Mission Viejo High School0.2412:48.19
15  Stephanie Gaffney10    Dana Hills High School0.2412:49.19
16  Melissa Bell10    Capo Valley High School0.2413:00.39
17  Rebecca Cain9    Capo Valley High School0.2413:01.86
18  Chelsea Tano9    El Toro High School0.2513:09.68
19  Amanda Dutchenshen9    Trabuco Hills High School0.2513:19.17
20  Laura Cipolla9    El Toro High School0.2513:19.29
21  Elizabeth Spanos9    Capo Valley High School0.2613:41.89
22  Taylor Manniz10    San Clemente High School0.2613:45.01
23  Maiah Parks9    San Clemente High School0.2614:00.80
24  Crystal Warffuel9    El Toro High School0.2714:13.07
25  Maria Lozano9    El Toro High School0.2714:14.06
26  Amanda Keady9    Capo Valley High School0.2814:41.08
27  Rochelle Neiblas9    San Clemente High School0.2814:59.67
--  Bree Masters9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Jessica Dzubnar10    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT
--  Grecia Flor9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Cindy Martinez9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Alexis Nateras9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Amanda Dean9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT


Girls F/S Girls 1600 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



Girls F/S Girls 0 Shot Put
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Nicole Doherty10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT6:18.0010
2  Tanya Martinez9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT6:15.258
3  Brittany France10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT6:11.506
4  Breahna Wright10    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT6:05.504
5  Sina Dailey9    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT5:58.252
6  Nicole Baumgartner10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT5:57.001
7  Christina Kim9    El Toro High SchoolNT5:52.50
8  Courtney Schroeder10    El Toro High SchoolNT5:33.00
9  Marissa Roge10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT5:31.25
10  Summer Dumas9    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT5:25.50
11  Hayley Phelps10    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT5:18.50
12  Holly Gormley9    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT5:17.00
13  Lindsay Sundin9    San Clemente High SchoolNT5:14.75
14  Becky Tirado9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT5:01.50
15  Kylie Ho9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT4:58.75
16  Haley Spray9    San Clemente High SchoolNT4:28.00
17  Erin McInnis10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT4:15.00
18  Brianna Balmuth9    San Clemente High SchoolNT4:14.00
19  Shauna Hunt9    San Clemente High SchoolNT4:12.25
20  Kristen O'Dell9    El Toro High SchoolNT4:11.25
21  Kathryn Burgess9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT3:51.00
22  Eberhart Maureen9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT3:46.50
23  Angelica So9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT3:45.25
--  Erinne Norred9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT
--  Danielle Visokey9    El Toro High SchoolNT


Girls F/S Girls 0 Long Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Whitney Wiles9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT3:06.5010
2  Sarah Pappas10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT3:06.008
3  Courtney Keith9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT3:04.506
4  Lauren Frauschauf10    El Toro High SchoolNT3:04.004
5  Paige Yamashita9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT3:03.002
6  Jillianne Naval10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT3:02.001
7  Chelsea Coltman9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT2:59.50
7  Lauren Gukbadok10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT2:59.50
9  Jennifer Baker9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT2:58.50
10  Samantha Hay9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT2:55.50
11  Paige Williams9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT2:49.50
12  Kristen Bacina10    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT2:47.50
13  Kelly Campoli9    El Toro High SchoolNT2:44.00
14  Briana Olsen9    El Toro High SchoolNT2:42.50
15  Alexa Ware10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT2:39.50
16  Brittany Flores9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT2:39.00
17  Alexandra Anderson10    El Toro High SchoolNT2:38.00
18  Melissa Miranda9    El Toro High SchoolNT2:37.50
19  Danielle Grant10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT2:36.00
19  Lauren Gribble9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT2:36.00
21  Susan Malcolm10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT2:35.50
22  Caitlin Hogan9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT2:35.00
23  Lauren Raney9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT2:34.50
24  Fabela Nicole9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT2:15.00
--  Megan McGarry10    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Jenny Rutherford9    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Christina White9    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT
--  Leann Dickinson9    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT
--  Bria Beardsley9    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT


Girls F/S Girls 0 Pole Vault
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Hilary Van Ert9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT2:00.0010
2  Julianne Conrad10    El Toro High SchoolNT1:54.008
3  Ali Adams10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT1:48.006
4  Taylor Schnur10    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT1:42.004
4  Mary Mills9    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT1:42.001
4  Rachel Mahler9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT1:42.002
7  Erica Nguyen9    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT1:36.00
7  Kim Mattes9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT1:36.00
7  Maggie Gattis9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT1:36.00
10  Jessica Benes9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT1:30.00
10  Bri Vidrine9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT1:30.00
10  Amanda Skye10    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT1:30.00
10  Jerelyn Weinstein9    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT1:30.00
10  Dayna Spencer9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT1:30.00
10  Lara Hughes10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT1:30.00
10  Heather Benis10    San Clemente High SchoolNT1:30.00
17  Heather Wile9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT1:24.00
17  Justin Sands10    San Clemente High SchoolNT1:24.00
--  Noelle Brodeur10    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Alexandra Huish9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Alex Joslin10    San Clemente High SchoolNT
--  Lindsay Wilson10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT
--  Amy Boulware9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT


Girls F/S Girls 0 Discus Throw
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Kaylin Orr9    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT17:58.0010
2  Breahna Wright10    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT17:54.008
3  Nicole Doherty10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT17:51.006
4  Christina Kim9    El Toro High SchoolNT17:18.004
5  Marissa Roge10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT16:34.002
6  Haley Spray9    San Clemente High SchoolNT16:33.001
7  Courtney Schroeder10    El Toro High SchoolNT16:29.00
8  Sara Bezdrob10    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT16:27.00
9  Hayley Phelps10    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT16:08.00
10  Nicole Baumgartner10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT15:47.00
11  Tatiana Chakko10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT15:28.00
11  Brittany France10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT15:28.00
13  Summer Dumas9    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT14:57.00
14  Lindsay Sundin9    San Clemente High SchoolNT14:55.00
15  Sina Dailey9    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT14:21.00
16  Becky Tirado9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT14:00.00
17  Brooke Watt10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT13:40.00
18  Kristen O'Dell9    El Toro High SchoolNT12:58.00
19  Adriana Petross9    San Clemente High SchoolNT12:42.00
20  Ebba Dossland9    San Clemente High SchoolNT11:11.00
21  Kathryn Burgess9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT8:55.00
22  Angelica So9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT7:58.00
23  Eberhart Maureen9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT7:55.00
--  Kylie Ho9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Danielle Visokey9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Erinne Norred9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT


Girls F/S Girls 0 Triple Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Julianne Conrad10    El Toro High SchoolNT6:42.5010
2  Whitney Wiles9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT6:37.008
3  Lauren Gukbadok10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT6:17.006
4  Sarah Pappas10    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT6:12.004
5  Kristen Bacina10    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT6:07.502
6  Taylor Simmonds10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT6:04.001
7  Samantha Hay9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT6:02.00
7  Kelly Campoli9    El Toro High SchoolNT6:02.00
9  Kelsey Seitz9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT5:54.00
10  Danielle Grant10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT5:50.00
11  Chelsea Coltman9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT5:48.00
12  Alexa Ware10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT5:46.00
13  Melissa Miranda9    El Toro High SchoolNT5:43.50
14  Diana Kim9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT5:42.00
15  Jennifer Baker9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT5:36.00
15  Paige Williams9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT5:36.00
17  Karla Hernandez9    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT5:34.50
18  Sally Pham10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT5:34.00
19  Nicole Bonchuck9    El Toro High SchoolNT5:31.00
20  Alex Blacker10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT5:30.50
21  Lauren Gribble9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT5:15.00
22  Jennifer Cassidy9    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT5:14.00
--  A Mitchell9    El Toro High SchoolNT
--  Brittany Flores9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT
--  Bria Beardsley9    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT


Girls F/S Girls 0 High Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Julianne Conrad10    El Toro High SchoolNT1:03.0010
2  Ann Lytle10    El Toro High SchoolNT56.002
2  Sarah Campbell9    Trabuco Hills High SchoolNT56.008
2  Alex Bentson9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT56.006
2  Sam Nelson10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT56.004
6  Taylor Simmonds10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT54.00
6  Alexandra Anderson10    El Toro High SchoolNT54.00
6  Kaliana Chamberlin9    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT54.001
6  Krista Marsh9    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT54.00
10  Courtney Keith9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT52.00
10  Kenya Smith10    Dana Hills High SchoolNT52.00
10  Meghan Kirk9    Dana Hills High SchoolNT52.00
10  Lindsay Tucker9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT52.00
14  Danielle Long9    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT50.00
14  Nicole Dreyer9    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT50.00
16  Jessica Ewoldt9    Mission Viejo High SchoolNT48.00
16  Whitney Ricker9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT48.00
16  Jessica Schofer9    Capo Valley High SchoolNT48.00
16  Alex Blacker10    Capo Valley High SchoolNT48.00
--  Camille Jones10    El Toro High SchoolNT